Search:  
topLogin
2019
2017

2018»51st Paris-Roubaix Espoirs (1.2U)

2018  One day race  »  Péronne  ›  Roubaix   (188.3k)

Clear filter
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
1 Dewulf Stan 2030154:19:224:19:22
2 van den Berg JuliusSEG Racing Academy 21SEG Racing Academy2510,,,,
3 Arensman ThymenSEG Racing Academy 18SEG Racing Academy2070:070:07
4 Philipsen JasperHagens Berman Axeon 20Hagens Berman Axeon1540:130:13
5 Scotson CallumMitchelton - BikeExchange 21Mitchelton - BikeExchange1020:210:21
6 Van Moer Brent 20510:550:55
7 Brown JonnyHagens Berman Axeon 21Hagens Berman Axeon33:053:05
8 Prodhomme Nicolas 211,,3:05
90 Taminiaux Lionel AGO-Aqua Service 22AGO-Aqua Service13:593:59
10 Raugel Antoine 191,,3:59
11 Mobach JarnoDevelopment Team Sunweb 19Development Team Sunweb4:024:02
12 Eekhoff NilsDevelopment Team Sunweb 20Development Team Sunweb4:294:29
13 Danes Léo 215:085:08
14 Bonsergent Maxime 185:435:43
15 Castrique Jonas 21,,5:43
16 Affini EdoardoSEG Racing Academy 21SEG Racing Academy,,5:43
17 Jullien Anthony 20,,5:43
18 Lenderink PeterSEG Racing Academy 22SEG Racing Academy,,5:43
19 Murias JakubUCI WCC Mens team  20UCI WCC Mens team 5:455:45
20 Pruvoost Shayne 205:475:47
21 Zijlaard MaikelHagens Berman Axeon 18Hagens Berman Axeon6:106:10
22 Schuermans Jelle 21,,6:10
23 Vanhoof Ward 19,,6:10
24 Timmermans JustinDelta Cycling Rotterdam 21Delta Cycling Rotterdam,,6:10
25 Van Dingenen Jordi 216:166:16
26 Kanter MaxDevelopment Team Sunweb 20Development Team Sunweb6:416:41
27 Pidcock ThomasTeam Wiggins  18Team Wiggins 7:227:22
28 Wirtgen TomAGO-Aqua Service 22AGO-Aqua Service,,7:22
29 Paret-Peintre Aurélien 227:237:23
30 Gall FelixDevelopment Team Sunweb 20Development Team Sunweb7:287:28
31 De Decker Alfdan 217:497:49
32 Verhofstadt Thibau 19,,7:49
33 Seye Guillaume 21,,7:49
34 Van Tricht Stan 187:517:51
35 Peák BarnabásUCI WCC Mens team  19UCI WCC Mens team 7:537:53
36 Bernard Enzo 20,,7:53
37 Paasschens Mathijs 22,,7:53
38 Verhulst Lothar 19,,7:53
39 Barać AntonioUCI WCC Mens team  21UCI WCC Mens team 7:567:56
40 Boivin Maël 227:597:59
41 van der Horst DennisMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 20Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel8:008:00
42 Oliveira RuiHagens Berman Axeon 21Hagens Berman Axeon,,8:00
43 Leyder PitLeopard Pro Cycling  21Leopard Pro Cycling 8:148:14
44 Goebeert PierreAGO-Aqua Service 21AGO-Aqua Service,,8:14
45 Meeus JordiSEG Racing Academy 19SEG Racing Academy8:398:39
46 Downey MarkTeam Wiggins  21Team Wiggins 8:538:53
47 Märkl NiklasDevelopment Team Sunweb 19Development Team Sunweb,,8:53
48 Moncassin Maxence 21,,8:53
49 Barbier PierreRoubaix Lille Métropole 20Roubaix Lille Métropole,,8:53
50 Kooistra MartenSEG Racing Academy 20SEG Racing Academy,,8:53
51 Champoussin Clément 1910:4210:42
52 Ferron Valentin 20,,10:42
53 Watrelot Jean Lou 2011:2411:24
54 Borra Gilles 1911:2811:28
55 Van Loon JordiDESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg 22DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg,,11:28
56 Louvel Matis 1811:4511:45
57 De Plus Jasper 20,,11:45
58 Rigollot Mathieu 2111:5011:50
59 Debuy AnthonyAGO-Aqua Service 22AGO-Aqua Service13:5513:55
60 Huens Remi 1915:2215:22
61 Troy Arthur 22,,15:22
62 Davy Clément 1915:2415:24
63 Lagree Adrien 21,,15:24
64 Loy Antoine 2115:5515:55
65 Pattyn Jeroen 2216:3016:30
66 Frehen JeremyAGO-Aqua Service 18AGO-Aqua Service,,16:30
67 Debeaumarche Nicolas 2016:3916:39
68 Nonnez Theo 1816:4516:45
69 Fouché JamesTeam Wiggins  20Team Wiggins ,,16:45
70 Champion Thomas 18,,16:45
71 Rapiteau Florian 19,,16:45
72 Chevalier Maxime 19,,16:45
73 Dekker DavidMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 20Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,16:45
74 Ottevanger BasVlasman Track/Road Continental Cycling Team 19Vlasman Track/Road Continental Cycling Team,,16:45
75 Houcke Killyan 19,,16:45
76 Roussel Hugo 1922:4422:44
77 Poisson Damien 2023:1723:17
78 Rimasson Adrien 1923:2723:27
79 Carpentier Adrien 2224:2124:21
80 Tabellion Valentin 1924:2824:28
81 Richard Valentin 2124:3224:32
82 Bricaud Valentin 2124:5824:58
83 Rolland Jules 2125:3925:39
84 Boisset Enzo 2225:4025:40
85 Blampain Maxime 2226:0026:00
86 De Schrijver Dries 1927:2827:28
87 De Jong TimoDESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg 19DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg,,27:28
88 Schreiber Félix 1830:3830:38
89 Vanoverberghe JensDevelopment Team Sunweb 18Development Team Sunweb35:4735:47
90 Vansteelandt Thomas 19,,35:47
91 Georgi EtienneTeam Wiggins  19Team Wiggins 35:4935:49
DNF Baccauw Thomas  20--
DNF Guégan Maël 20,,-
DNF Vivier Ronann 19,,-
DNF Jeanniere Emilien 19,,-
DNF Vincent Joris 21,,-
DNF Pfrimmer Arnaud 21,,-
DNF Campioni Luca 18,,-
DNF Delvart Marvyn 20,,-
DNF Roueil Jules  22,,-
DNF Watanabe Ayumu 20,,-
DNF Aze Alex 19,,-
DNF Mostov ZekeHagens Berman Axeon 21Hagens Berman Axeon,,-
DNF Primas Nicolas 22,,-
DNF Ernst Robin 19,,-
DNF Perret Kevin 21,,-
DNF Petelin JanTeam Differdange - Losch 21Team Differdange - Losch,,-
DNF Maitre Florian 21,,-
DNF Dopchie FelixAGO-Aqua Service 18AGO-Aqua Service,,-
DNF Simon Quentin 21,,-
DNF Spohr Maxime 18,,-
DNF Gourguechon Baptiste 19,,-
DNF Batsaikhan Tegsh-bayarUCI WCC Mens team  19UCI WCC Mens team ,,-
DNF Benoist Antoine 18,,-
DNF Gressier Maxime 20,,-
DNF Brunel Alexys 19,,-
DNF Billon Gaetan 20,,-
DNF Nyssen Kevin 20,,-
DNF Malle Nicolas 19,,-
DNF Heiderscheid ColinDauner D&DQ-Akkon 20Dauner D&DQ-Akkon,,-
DNF Macron Anthony 19,,-
DNF Aramendi Dorian 22,,-
DNF Cullaigh GabrielTeam Wiggins  22Team Wiggins ,,-
DNF Müller Reto 20,,-
DNF Hennessy JacobMitchelton - BikeExchange 21Mitchelton - BikeExchange,,-
DNF Peigneur Guillaume 19,,-
DNF Kalaba DusanUCI WCC Mens team  22UCI WCC Mens team ,,-
DNF Guicheteau Quentin 21,,-
DNF Sagnier Théo 20,,-
DNF Delacroix Theo 19,,-
DNF Hattier Bruno 19,,-
DNF Bouvier Léo 20,,-
DNF Weyrich Maxime 21,,-
DNF Couvigny Pierre 19,,-
DNF Bouchet Axel 18,,-
DNF Kerfoot-Robson DylanTeam Wiggins  22Team Wiggins ,,-
DNF Weemaes Sasha 20,,-
DNF Chaves BrayanMitchelton - BikeExchange 20Mitchelton - BikeExchange,,-
DNF Deby Quentin 21,,-
DNF Stojnic VeljkoUCI WCC Mens team  19UCI WCC Mens team ,,-
DNF Maertens Gauthier 18,,-
DNF Vercamst Wesley 18,,-
DNF FivÉ Trystan 19,,-
DNF Mérignat Sofiane 21,,-
DNF Boyer Kevin 19,,-
DNF Karier Rik 18,,-
DNF Nicolas Theo 21,,-
DNF Selivert Tristan 20,,-
DNF Grignard Sébastien 19,,-
DNF Bennett SeanHagens Berman Axeon 22Hagens Berman Axeon,,-
DNF Sweeny HarryMitchelton - BikeExchange 19Mitchelton - BikeExchange,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


Race information

Date: 27th May 2018
Avg. speed winner: 43.56 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Péronne › Roubaix
PCS point scale: 1.2

Websites:
www.veloclubroubaix.fr
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.06657 sec.