Search:  
topLogin
2020
2018

2019»52nd Paris-Roubaix Espoirs (1.2U)

2019  One day race  »  Péronne  ›  Roubaix   (170.5k)

Clear filter
RnkRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
1 Pidcock ThomasTeam Wiggins Le Col 19Team Wiggins Le Col30153:58:363:58:36
2 Jacobs Johan 2225100:300:30
3 Reynders JensWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 21Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team2072:012:01
4 Vanhoof Ward 201542:362:36
5 Carvalho AndreHagens Berman Axeon 21Hagens Berman Axeon1022:472:47
6 Van Moer Brent 21513:313:31
7 Verger Simon 203,,3:31
8 Stewart JakeEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 19Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ14:264:26
9 Jerman ŽigaEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 20Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ14:344:34
10 Hvideberg Jonas IversbyUno-X Norwegian Development Team 20Uno-X Norwegian Development Team14:384:38
11 Hoole DaanSEG Racing Academy 20SEG Racing Academy4:514:51
12 Sleen TorjusUno-X Norwegian Development Team 22Uno-X Norwegian Development Team5:325:32
13 Davy ClémentEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 20Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ5:385:38
14 Fouché JamesTeam Wiggins Le Col 21Team Wiggins Le Col5:515:51
15 Bernard Enzo 21,,5:51
16 Benoist Antoine 19,,5:51
17 Walls Matthew 216:016:01
18 Meeus JordiSEG Racing Academy 20SEG Racing Academy,,6:01
19 Debeaumarché Nicolas 21,,6:01
20 Verhulst Lothar 20,,6:01
21 Delacroix Theo 206:136:13
22 Skaarseth IverUno-X Norwegian Development Team 21Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,6:13
23 Saugstad LarsUno-X Norwegian Development Team 22Uno-X Norwegian Development Team6:166:16
24 Desal Ceriel 196:476:47
25 Vandepitte NathanWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 19Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team,,6:47
26 Arensman ThymenSEG Racing Academy 19SEG Racing Academy7:477:47
27 Brown JonnyHagens Berman Axeon 22Hagens Berman Axeon,,7:47
28 Vermaerke KevinHagens Berman Axeon 18Hagens Berman Axeon9:219:21
29 Renard Alexis 209:569:56
30 Borra Gilles 20,,9:56
31 Groves KadenSEG Racing Academy 20SEG Racing Academy10:4210:42
32 Roussel Hugo 2011:5411:54
33 Montauban Jeremy 20,,11:54
34 Dauschy Guillaume 2012:2712:27
35 Sauvagnargues JacquesTeam Wiggins Le Col 19Team Wiggins Le Col12:3212:32
36 Vermeersch Florian 2012:3612:36
37 Thijssen Gerben 2013:2913:29
38 Van Tricht Stan 19,,13:29
39 Grondin Donavan 1813:5613:56
40 Charrin Alois 18,,13:56
41 Raugel Antoine 20,,13:56
42 Mobach JarnoDevelopment Team Sunweb 20Development Team Sunweb,,13:56
43 Mulubrhan Henok 19,,13:56
44 Verhofstadt Thibau 20,,13:56
45 Bomboi Davide 1914:2614:26
46 FivÉ Trystan 20,,14:26
47 Vanoverberghe Jens 19,,14:26
48 Ghirmay Biniyam 1914:2914:29
49 Dauphin Florian 2015:0715:07
50 Eekhoff NilsDevelopment Team Sunweb 21Development Team Sunweb,,15:07
51 Verboom MinneSEG Racing Academy 19SEG Racing Academy15:1215:12
52 Rigollot Mathieu 2216:1416:14
53 Dainese AlbertoSEG Racing Academy 21SEG Racing Academy17:5917:59
54 Wright Alfred 19,,17:59
55 Bostock MatthewCanyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes  21Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes ,,17:59
56 Froidevaux RobinAKROS - Thömus 20AKROS - Thömus,,17:59
57 Jones Harrison 22,,17:59
58 Navarro GauthierInterpro Cycling Academy 19Interpro Cycling Academy,,17:59
59 De Wilde Gilles 19,,17:59
60 Beullens Cédric 22,,17:59
61 Zijlaard MaikelHagens Berman Axeon 20Hagens Berman Axeon,,17:59
OTL Campioni Luca 19--
OTL Ferron Valentin 21--
OTL Burczak Dawid 20--
OTL Ishihara YukiInterpro Cycling Academy 22Interpro Cycling Academy--
OTL Gourguechon Baptiste 20--
OTL Urianstad MartinUno-X Norwegian Development Team 20Uno-X Norwegian Development Team--
OTL Shauchenka Siarhei 21--
OTL Claeys Arno 19--
OTL Ridel Damien 19--
OTL Barre Louis 19--
OTL Marien Clement --
OTL Castrique JonasWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 22Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team--
OTL Dufaux LoisAKROS - Thömus 21AKROS - Thömus--
OTL Kelemen Petr 18--
OTL Sekkak Imad 19--
OTL Bridier Sonny 22--
OTL Lefaure Paul 19--
OTL Poisson Damien 21--
OTL Champion Thomas 19--
OTL Fournier Quentin 20--
OTL Turner Ben 20--
OTL Miller Alex 18--
OTL Benech Pierre 19--
OTL Bouvier Léo 21--
OTL Canal Émile 21--
OTL Ben Moshe Yuval 20--
OTL Sedlacek Vojtěch 20--
OTL Plusquellec Yann 19--
OTL Döring JonasAKROS - Thömus 20AKROS - Thömus--
OTL Dourlens Charles Antoine 22--
OTL Waree Mathieu 20--
OTL Provost Maximilien 19--
OTL Naberman TimDevelopment Team Sunweb 20Development Team Sunweb--
OTL Jullien Anthony 21--
DNF Menant Theo 21--
DNF Tesson Jason 21,,-
DNF Clouse EvanInterpro Cycling Academy 19Interpro Cycling Academy,,-
DNF Juntunen Antti-jussi 20,,-
DNF Van Den Plas Jasper 18,,-
DNF Jorgenson Matteo 19,,-
DNF Van Vuchelen TomWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 19Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team,,-
DNF Wacker Ludvig AntonDevelopment Team Sunweb 18Development Team Sunweb,,-
DNF Macron Anthony 20,,-
DNF Masotto GiulioTeam Colpack 20Team Colpack,,-
DNF Brule Louis 18,,-
DNF Renault Marie-Ange 21,,-
DNF Jones SimonInterpro Cycling Academy 19Interpro Cycling Academy,,-
DNF Lauk Karl PatrickEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 22Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ,,-
DNF Le Ny Jean-Louis 21,,-
DNF Van De Paar Jarne 18,,-
DNF Walsh Ben 19,,-
DNF Nevens Tibo 20,,-
DNF Richard Maxime 19,,-
DNF Rex LaurenzWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 19Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team,,-
DNF Märkl NiklasDevelopment Team Sunweb 20Development Team Sunweb,,-
DNF Watrelot Jean Lou 21,,-
DNF Aulnette Clement ,,-
DNF Van Boven Luca 19,,-
DNF Kulset SindreUno-X Norwegian Development Team 20Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,-
DNF Chrétien Charles-ÉtienneInterpro Cycling Academy 19Interpro Cycling Academy,,-
DNF Brunel AlexysEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 20Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ,,-
DNF Lagree Adrien 22,,-
DNF Scott RobertTeam Wiggins Le Col 20Team Wiggins Le Col,,-
DNF Zobrist ManuelAKROS - Thömus 22AKROS - Thömus,,-
DNF Tidball William 19,,-
DNF Vercamst Wesley 19,,-
DNF Baccio PaoloTeam Colpack 21Team Colpack,,-
DNF Billon Gaetan 21,,-
DNF Maas EdoDevelopment Team Sunweb 19Development Team Sunweb,,-
DNF Braet Vito 18,,-
DNF Guicheteau Quentin 22,,-
DNF De Schrijver Dries 20,,-
DNF Cascaro Arnaud 19,,-
DNF Jusselin Théo 19,,-
DNF Egholm JakobHagens Berman Axeon 21Hagens Berman Axeon,,-
DNF Guégan Maël 21,,-
DNF Tulett DanielTeam Wiggins Le Col 19Team Wiggins Le Col,,-
DNF Carlot Mateo 18,,-
DNF Dorigoni JakobTeam Colpack 21Team Colpack,,-
DNF Huens Remi 20,,-
DNF Colnaghi LucaTeam Colpack 20Team Colpack,,-
DNF Ardouin Tom 21,,-
DNF Thibaud Samuel ,,-
DNF Bachmann LaurinAKROS - Thömus 19AKROS - Thömus,,-
DNF Nally Joe 19,,-
DNF D'heygere Gil 21,,-
DNF Moncassin Maxence 22,,-
DNF Delbove Joris 18,,-
DNF Quinn SeanHagens Berman Axeon 19Hagens Berman Axeon,,-
DNF Frehen JeremyWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 19Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team,,-
DNF Navarro CorentinTeam Wiggins Le Col 21Team Wiggins Le Col,,-
DNF Duvivier Alexis ,,-
DNF Holec RichardTeam Colpack 20Team Colpack,,-
DNF Hansart Phileas 19,,-
DNF Roche Alexis 20,,-
DNF Jolly Maxime 18,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Date: 2nd June 2019
Avg. speed winner: 42.875 km/h
Race category:
Start/finish: Péronne › Roubaix
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: 1.2

Websites:
www.veloclubroubaix.fr
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.0511 sec.