Search:  
topLogin

2018»16th Paris - Roubaix Juniors (1.Ncup)

2018  One day race  »  Saint-Armand-les-Eaux  ›  Roubaix   (111k)

RnkRiderAgeTeamPntTime
1 Askey Lewis  161252:40:572:40:57
2 Manfredi Samuele 1885,,,,
3 Skjelmose Jensen Mattias 17600:060:06
4 Maas Edo 17500:520:52
5 Benz Pirmin 1745,,0:52
6 Rodriguez Carlos 17400:550:55
7 Simmons Quinn  16352:152:15
8 Watson Samuel  16302:412:41
9 Fretin Milan  1726,,2:41
10 Wacker Ludvig Anton 1722,,2:41
11 De Meester Luca 1820,,2:41
12 Grondin Donavan 1718,,2:41
13 Toumire Hugo 16163:353:35
14 Calvert Charley 18143:433:43
15 Arnes Daniel 17124:004:00
16 Heiduk Kim 1810,,4:00
17 Mayrhofer Marius 1795:055:05
18 Lier Erik Andre 8,,5:05
19 Eriksen Frederik Nybo 187,,5:05
20 Hessmann Michel 176,,5:05
21 Gonov Lev 1856:096:09
22 Van De Paar Jarne 1746:126:12
23 Kroonen Max 173,,6:12
24 Parisini Nicolo 172,,6:12
25 Krul Wessel 181,,6:12
26 Treimuth Henri 16,,6:12
27 Palm Oskar 18,,6:12
28 van Belle Bas 17,,6:12
29 Omrzel Aljaz 17,,6:12
30 Engelhardt Felix 17,,6:12
31 Kess Nicolas 176:356:35
32 Kirsch Gilles 17,,6:35
33 Malmberg Matias 7:057:05
34 Brown Jim ,,7:05
35 Miquel Pau  ,,7:05
36 Milan Jonathan 177:447:44
37 Barrenetxea Jon 177:507:50
38 Walkowiak Hugo  178:268:26
39 Pajur Markus 178:388:38
40 Labbe Benjamin  17,,8:38
41 Valognes Thibault 188:398:39
42 van Veenendaal Hidde 8:418:41
43 Cadez David 10:1510:15
44 Sillankorva Jaakko 1710:2910:29
45 van der Tuuk Axel 16,,10:29
46 Rouiller Loris 18,,10:29
47 Jenkins Nolan  ,,10:29
48 Bryant Isaac 10:3310:33
49 Bogli Jonathan 1710:3810:38
50 Ärm Rait 11:3011:30
51 Holter Adne 17,,11:30
52 Foltan Adam 1711:3411:34
53 Flanagan Liam 12:3712:37
54 Marin Matteo  ,,12:37
DNF Bergman Robin 17--
DNF Midelet Léandre 17,,-
DNF Stokke Vegard 17,,-
DNF Zelina Andrej ,,-
DNF Frederiksen Oliver 17,,-
DNF Rivet Benjamin 18,,-
DNF Naegeli Manuel  ,,-
DNF Lechantre Bastien  16,,-
DNF Jern Linus ,,-
DNF Vito Giovanni  ,,-
DNF Dahlblom Anton  16,,-
DNF Kolehmainen Otto 18,,-
DNF Baniar Matús ,,-
DNF Brescher Leon Eduard 16,,-
DNF Meyers Charel 17,,-
DNF Fiorellino Jean ,,-
DNF Hodás Jakub  ,,-
DNF Esser Mik  ,,-
DNF Aleheim Kim ,,-
DNF Waerenskjold Soren 18,,-
DNF Bouzon Antoine  ,,-
DNF Lopez Moncho Miquel  17,,-
DNF Tidball William ,,-
DNF Murn Bostjan 17,,-
DNF Meriac Tomas 18,,-
DNF Polozov Viacheslav ,,-
DNF Madsstuen Emil  ,,-
DNF Dens Tuur 17,,-
DNF Jastrab Ryan  17,,-
DNF Mielikainen Otto 17,,-
DNF George Alfred  17,,-
DNF Korsnes Marcus ,,-
DNF Kurnicky Roman  ,,-
DNF Poludenko Evgenii  ,,-
DNF Lindgren Emil  17,,-
DNF Imboden Simon 17,,-
DNF Huens Axel  16,,-
OTL Evenepoel Remco 18,,-
OTL Brel Antoine 18,,-
OTL Wagner Jordi ,,-
OTL Lamperti Gianni  ,,-
OTL Huyet Baptiste 17,,-
OTL Levy William Blume 17,,-
OTL Mirzojev Artjom 16,,-
OTL Vool Toomas ,,-
OTL Barsov Aleksandr ,,-
OTL Gutierrez Fernandez Pablo ,,-
OTL Skok Anže 17,,-
OTL Laanemäe Erki  ,,-
OTL Syrica Gleb ,,-
OTL Etxeberria Azpilikueta Josu  17,,-
OTL Klyver Hjalmar 16,,-
OTL Pagnier Louka  17,,-
OTL Bersenev Nikita ,,-


Race information

Paris - Roubaix Juniors logoDate: 8th April 2018
Avg. speed winner: 41.38 km/h
Race category:
Start/finish: Saint-Armand-les-Eaux › Roubaix
PCS point scale: J-1.Ncup
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.06638 sec.