2019»17th Paris - Roubaix Juniors (1.Ncup)

2019  One day race  »  Saint-Amand-les-Eaux  ›  Roubaix   (111k)

Clear filter
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamPntTime
1 van Veenendaal Hidde 181252:44:292:44:29
2 Toumire Hugo 1785,,0:00
3 Boven Lars 1760,,0:00
4 Garrison Michael 17500:170:17
5 George Alfred 1845,,0:17
6 Lührs Leslie 1840,,0:17
7 de Lie Arnaud 1735,,0:17
8 Askey Lewis 1730,,0:17
9 Livintsev Anton 1826,,0:17
10 Lamperti Luke 1622,,0:17
11 Levy William Blume 1820,,0:17
12 Murn Bostjan 1818,,0:17
13 Fretin Milan 1816,,0:17
14 Corvaisier Antonin 1814,,0:17
15 Thomas Théo 1712,,0:17
16 Brenner Marco 1610,,0:17
17 Brein Sindre Hvesser 179,,0:17
18 van Uden Casper 178,,0:17
19 Lechantre Bastien 177,,0:17
20 Simmons Quinn 176,,0:17
21 Skivild Robin Juel 175,,0:17
22 van der Tuuk Axel 1740:550:55
23 Tulett Ben 173,,0:55
24 Kooij Olav 1721:081:08
25 Pagnier Louka 181,,1:08
26 Jacquemin Colin 18,,1:08
27 Sheffield Magnus 16,,1:08
28 Jenkins Nolan 18,,1:08
29 Orins Robin 17,,1:08
30 del Grosso Bodi 18,,1:08
31 Richard Andrade Florian 17,,1:08
32 Vandenbulcke Alex 171:141:14
33 Arrieta Igor 16,,1:14
34 Gathemann Albert 17,,1:14
35 Karpenko Gleb 17,,1:14
36 Rushby Max 18,,1:14
37 Huens Axel 17,,1:14
38 Vauquelin Kevin 171:221:22
39 Wallinder Wincent 17,,1:22
40 Lartitegi Lander 184:074:07
41 Weiss Fabian 17,,4:07
42 Serrano Javier 17,,4:07
43 Christen Fabio 16,,4:07
44 Page Hugo 17,,4:07
45 Garofoli Gianmarco 16,,4:07
46 Paquet Tom 164:514:51
47 Dahlblom Anton 17,,4:51
48 Cattelan Davide 175:065:06
49 Kurits Joonas 16,,5:06
50 Hessmann Michel 186:386:38
51 Ballerstedt Maurice 18,,6:38
52 Løland Sakarias Koller 176:406:40
53 Callahan Seth 17,,6:40
54 Johansson Oskar Myrestøl 177:147:14
55 Sørbø Magnus 17,,7:14
56 Klyver Hjalmar 1711:0311:03
57 Moureau Axel 18,,11:03
58 Marthe Nicolas 1811:1611:16
59 Kramarcik Pavol 17,,11:16
60 Rosner Linus 1811:2811:28
61 de Graef Noah 17,,11:28
62 Van Ryckeghem Lars 16,,11:28
63 Gajdula Marek 17,,11:28
64 d' Hervez Thibault 1711:3111:31
65 Laanemäe Erki 17,,11:31
66 Rovder Pavol 1812:1212:12
67 Mirzojev Artjom 17,,12:12
68 Sanchez Pablo 1612:2712:27
OTL Laurance Axel 18--
OTL Pinazzi Mattia 18,,-
OTL Zelina Andrej 18,,-
OTL Vinokurov Nicolas 16,,-
OTL van Hamme Wout 16,,-
OTL Treimuth Henri 17,,-
OTL Hochstrasser Loris 16,,-
DNF Esser Mik 17,,-
DNF Watson Samuel 17,,-
DNF Tendon Arnaud 16,,-
DNF Ravbar Jan 17,,-
DNF Baniar Matús 17,,-
DNF Laleu Timothée 17,,-
DNF Vadic Baptiste 16,,-
DNF Gaspard Julien 18,,-
DNF Hertz Benjamin 17,,-
DNF Carretta Riccardo 18,,-
DNF Gudmestad Tord 17,,-
DNF Gloesener Jacques 17,,-
DNF Rosal Juanjo 17,,-
DNF Vernersson Lukas 16,,-
DNF Jeretina Marko 17,,-
DNF Nagy Simon 17,,-
DNF Broudeur Guillaume 17,,-
DNF Snoeks Lucien 18,,-
DNF Trioux Martin 17,,-
DNF Nielsen Anders Toft 17,,-
DNF Vito Giovanni 17,,-
DNF Penhoet Paul 17,,-
DNF Michotte Joé 17,,-
DNF Rodriguez Carlos 18,,-
DNF Lovidius Edvin 17,,-
DNF Maček Matic 16,,-
DNF Bethencourt Mathieu 16,,-
DNF Cocusse Remi 17,,-
DNF Leleu Audric 17,,-
DNF Miny Gilles 16,,-
DNF Iwersen Emil Schandorff 16,,-
DNF De Pretto Davide 16,,-
DNF Bieler Dominik 17,,-
DNF De Lisi Nicolò 18,,-
DNF Bridges Zach 18,,-
DNF Ayuso Juan 16,,-
DNF Cemazar Jaka 18,,-
DNF Avbelj Blaz 17,,-
DNF Labbe Benjamin 18,,-
DNF Vinokurov Alexandre 16,,-
DNF Bonnet Theo 17,,-
DNF Jentgen Jérôme 17,,-
DNF Wandahl Frederik 17,,-
DNF Syversen Preben 17,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Paris - Roubaix Juniors logoDate: 14th April 2019
Avg. speed winner: 40.49 km/h
Race category:
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: J-1.Ncup
Start/finish: Saint-Amand-les-EauxRoubaix