1 2
Sprint 18 Norway 75 2:38:22
2 31
TT 18 Gaverzicht - Be Okay Juniors 55 ,, 0:00
3 1
Classic 18 Norway 40 ,, 0:00
4 111
Sprint 17 Cannibal Team 32 1:02 1:02
5 21
Climber 18 AC Bisontine 28 1:19 1:19
6 81
Classic 18 Team Franco Ballerini 24 1:22 1:22
7 182
GC 18 Fensham Howes-MAS Design 20 4:49 4:49
8 64
GC 18 AG2R Citroën U19 Team 18 ,, 4:49
9 65
GC 18 AG2R Citroën U19 Team 16 ,, 4:49
10 53
TT 18 Club Bretagne Juniors 14 4:50 4:50
11 63
Sprint 17 AG2R Citroën U19 Team 12 ,, 4:50
12 186
Sprint 18 Fensham Howes-MAS Design 10 5:03 5:03
13 91
TT 17 Flanderscolor - Galloo Team 8 5:04 5:04
14 32
Sprint 18 Gaverzicht - Be Okay Juniors 7 5:39 5:39
15 185
Climber 18 Fensham Howes-MAS Design 6 5:53 5:53
16 66
Climber 18 AG2R Citroën U19 Team 5 6:18 6:18
17 62
Climber 17 AG2R Citroën U19 Team 4 ,, 6:18
18 35
Climber 18 Gaverzicht - Be Okay Juniors 3 6:25 6:25
19 3
Climber 18 Norway 2 6:29 6:29
20 5
Climber 17 Norway 1 6:42 6:42
21 134
Climber 17 Onder Ons Parike 6:43 6:43
22 125
Sprint 17 Willebrord Wil Vooruit 6:52 6:52
23 123
GC 17 Willebrord Wil Vooruit ,, 6:52
24 102
TT 18 OC Locminé Junior 6:53 6:53
25 131
TT 18 Onder Ons Parike 6:54 6:54
26 154
TT 18 Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team 6:56 6:56
27 126
TT 17 Willebrord Wil Vooruit 6:57 6:57
28 33
TT 18 Gaverzicht - Be Okay Juniors 7:05 7:05
29 72
TT 18 Team Wallonie Juniors 8:03 8:03
30 14
Sprint 18 Switzerland 8:18 8:18
31 174
Classic 16 Start Junior Team by Java 8:19 8:19
32 141
Classic 18 Svealand Cycling Team 8:24 8:24
33 93
Classic 18 Flanderscolor - Galloo Team 8:36 8:36
34 193
Sprint 17 WAC Team Hoboken 9:43 9:43
35 124
Sprint 17 Willebrord Wil Vooruit 9:44 9:44
36 61
Classic 18 AG2R Citroën U19 Team 10:02 10:02
37 74
Classic 17 Team Wallonie Juniors 10:14 10:14
38 195
Sprint 18 WAC Team Hoboken 10:54 10:54
39 121
Sprint 17 Willebrord Wil Vooruit 11:59 11:59
OTL 6
Climber 18 Norway -
OTL 4
Climber 18 Norway -
OTL 13
Climber 17 Switzerland -
OTL 16
TT 17 Switzerland -
OTL 12
TT 18 Switzerland -
OTL 133
TT 18 Onder Ons Parike -
OTL 135
TT 17 Onder Ons Parike -
OTL 196
TT 18 WAC Team Hoboken -
OTL 192
TT 18 WAC Team Hoboken -
OTL 194
TT 17 WAC Team Hoboken -
OTL 26
TT 17 AC Bisontine -
OTL 24
TT 17 AC Bisontine -
OTL 22
Sprint 18 AC Bisontine -
OTL 23
Sprint 18 AC Bisontine -
OTL 52
Sprint 17 Club Bretagne Juniors -
OTL 51
TT 16 Club Bretagne Juniors -
OTL 54
TT 18 Club Bretagne Juniors -
OTL 184
TT 18 Fensham Howes-MAS Design -
OTL 181
Climber 18 Fensham Howes-MAS Design -
OTL 34
Climber 18 Gaverzicht - Be Okay Juniors -
OTL 36
Climber 16 Gaverzicht - Be Okay Juniors -
OTL 175
Climber 17 Start Junior Team by Java -
OTL 171
Sprint 18 Start Junior Team by Java -
OTL 116
Classic 17 Cannibal Team -
OTL 115
Classic 17 Cannibal Team -
OTL 92
Classic 17 Flanderscolor - Galloo Team -
OTL 95
Classic 18 Flanderscolor - Galloo Team -
OTL 96
Classic 17 Flanderscolor - Galloo Team -
OTL 151
Sprint 17 Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team -
OTL 156
Sprint 17 Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team -
OTL 153
Sprint 18 Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team -
OTL 152
TT 18 Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team -
OTL 143
TT 18 Svealand Cycling Team -
OTL 145
TT 17 Svealand Cycling Team -
OTL 73
TT 18 Team Wallonie Juniors -
OTL 75
TT 17 Team Wallonie Juniors -
OTL 43
TT 17 Comité Hauts-de-France -
OTL 42
TT 18 Comité Hauts-de-France -
OTL 46
TT 17 Comité Hauts-de-France -
OTL 45
TT 17 Comité Hauts-de-France -
OTL 41
TT 17 Comité Hauts-de-France -
OTL 166
TT 18 U19 Cycling Project Team Materiel-velo.com -
OTL 162
TT 17 U19 Cycling Project Team Materiel-velo.com -
OTL 201
TT 18 Mixte Cours-la-Ville Cyclisme -
OTL 206
TT 16 Mixte Cours-la-Ville Cyclisme -
OTL 205
TT 18 Mixte Cours-la-Ville Cyclisme -
OTL 204
TT 17 Mixte Cours-la-Ville Cyclisme -
DNF 11
Classic 17 Switzerland -
DNF 132
Classic 17 Onder Ons Parike -
DNF 136
Classic 16 Onder Ons Parike -
DNF 122
Sprint 17 Willebrord Wil Vooruit -
DNF 191
Sprint 18 WAC Team Hoboken -
DNF 25
Sprint 18 AC Bisontine -
DNF 56
Sprint 18 Club Bretagne Juniors -
DNF 55
Sprint 16 Club Bretagne Juniors -
DNF 83
Sprint 17 Team Franco Ballerini -
DNF 84
Sprint 16 Team Franco Ballerini -
DNF 82
Sprint 18 Team Franco Ballerini -
DNF 183
Climber 17 Fensham Howes-MAS Design -
DNF 172
Climber 17 Start Junior Team by Java -
DNF 173
Climber 18 Start Junior Team by Java -
DNF 176
Classic 18 Start Junior Team by Java -
DNF 112
Sprint 17 Cannibal Team -
DNF 113
Sprint 17 Cannibal Team -
DNF 114
Sprint 17 Cannibal Team -
DNF 94
Sprint 17 Flanderscolor - Galloo Team -
DNF 155
TT 17 Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team -
DNF 142
TT 17 Svealand Cycling Team -
DNF 146
TT 18 Svealand Cycling Team -
DNF 144
TT 16 Svealand Cycling Team -
DNF 71
TT 16 Team Wallonie Juniors -
DNF 76
TT 17 Team Wallonie Juniors -
DNF 44
TT 17 Comité Hauts-de-France -
DNF 103
TT 18 OC Locminé Junior -
DNF 104
TT 16 OC Locminé Junior -
DNF 105
TT 18 OC Locminé Junior -
DNF 101
TT 18 OC Locminé Junior -
DNF 106
TT 17 OC Locminé Junior -
DNF 165
TT 17 U19 Cycling Project Team Materiel-velo.com -
DNF 161
TT 17 U19 Cycling Project Team Materiel-velo.com -
DNF 163
TT 17 U19 Cycling Project Team Materiel-velo.com -
DNF 164
TT 17 U19 Cycling Project Team Materiel-velo.com -
DNF 202
TT 17 Mixte Cours-la-Ville Cyclisme -
DNF 203
TT 17 Mixte Cours-la-Ville Cyclisme -