2009
2011
2010»108th

Paris - Roubaix

(1.HC)
2010»One day race»CompiègneRoubaix(259k)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
10 CANCELLARA FabianSaxo Bank 29Saxo Bank 1002756:35:10
20 HUSHOVD ThorCervelo Test Team32Cervelo Test Team802002:00
2:00
30 FLECHA Juan AntonioSky Procycling32Sky Procycling70150,,
2:00
40 HAMMOND RogerCervelo Test Team36Cervelo Test Team601203:14
3:14
50 BOONEN TomQuickstep - Innergetic29Quickstep - Innergetic50100,,
3:14
60 LEUKEMANS BjörnVacansoleil32Vacansoleil40903:20
3:20
70 POZZATO FilippoTeam Katusha 28Team Katusha 30803:46
3:46
80 HOSTE LeifOmega Pharma-Lotto 32Omega Pharma-Lotto 20705:16
5:16
90 HINAULT SébastienAG2R La Mondiale36AG2R La Mondiale10606:27
6:27
100 ROULSTON HaydenTeam HTC - Columbia 29Team HTC - Columbia 4506:59
6:59
110 RAST GrégoryRadioShack30RadioShack467:00
7:00
120 COYOT ArnaudCaisse d'Epargne29Caisse d'Epargne427:05
7:05
130 VEELERS TomSkil - Shimano25Skil - Shimano38,,
7:05
140 KLEMME DominicSaxo Bank 23Saxo Bank 34,,
7:05
150 WYNANTS MaartenQuickstep - Innergetic27Quickstep - Innergetic30,,
7:05
160 KHALILOV MikhayloTeam Katusha 34Team Katusha 28,,
7:05
170 MONDORY LloydAG2R La Mondiale27AG2R La Mondiale26,,
7:05
180 HUNT JeremyCervelo Test Team36Cervelo Test Team24,,
7:05
190 GUESDON FrédéricFrancaise des Jeux38Francaise des Jeux22,,
7:05
200 CLAUDE MathieuBbox Bouygues Telecom27Bbox Bouygues Telecom20,,
7:05
210 BAK Lars YttingTeam HTC - Columbia 30Team HTC - Columbia 19,,
7:05
220 MAASKANT MartijnTeam Garmin - Transitions26Team Garmin - Transitions18,,
7:05
230 KOREN KristijanLiquigas - Doimo23Liquigas - Doimo17,,
7:05
240 HAYMAN MathewSky Procycling31Sky Procycling16,,
7:05
250 HOOGERLAND JohnnyVacansoleil26Vacansoleil15,,
7:05
260 BARRY MichaelSky Procycling34Sky Procycling14,,
7:05
270 VAN AVERMAET GregOmega Pharma-Lotto 24Omega Pharma-Lotto 13,,
7:05
280 DONATI AlessandroAcqua & Sapone30Acqua & Sapone12,,
7:05
290 HINCAPIE GeorgeBMC Racing Team36BMC Racing Team11,,
7:05
300 POPOVYCH YaroslavRadioShack30RadioShack10,,
7:05
310 TJALLINGII MaartenRabobank ProTeam32Rabobank ProTeam9,,
7:05
320 TERPSTRA NikiMilram25Milram8,,
7:05
330 ROLLIN DominiqueCervelo Test Team27Cervelo Test Team7,,
7:05
340 PICHOT AlexandreBbox Bouygues Telecom27Bbox Bouygues Telecom6,,
7:05
350 HØJ FrankSaxo Bank 37Saxo Bank 5,,
7:05
360 LANGEVELD SebastianRabobank ProTeam25Rabobank ProTeam57:21
7:21
370 VANDENBERGH StijnTeam Katusha 25Team Katusha 57:27
7:27
380 EISEL BernhardTeam HTC - Columbia 29Team HTC - Columbia 59:33
9:33
390 ROELANDTS JürgenOmega Pharma-Lotto 24Omega Pharma-Lotto 5,,
9:33
400 HONDO DaniloLampre - Farnese Vini36Lampre - Farnese Vini511:01
11:01
410 LADAGNOUS MatthieuFrancaise des Jeux25Francaise des Jeux512:44
12:44
420 DEVOLDER StijnQuickstep - Innergetic30Quickstep - Innergetic5,,
12:44
430 KNAVEN ServaisMilram39Milram512:47
12:47
440 WAGNER RobertSkil - Shimano26Skil - Shimano5,,
12:47
450 GARDEYN GorikVacansoleil30Vacansoleil5,,
12:47
460 MINARD SébastienCofidis, le Crédit en Ligne27Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne5,,
12:47
470 DOCKER MitchellSkil - Shimano23Skil - Shimano5,,
12:47
480 VAITKUS TomasRadioShack28RadioShack5,,
12:47
490 TRUSOV NikolayTeam Katusha 24Team Katusha 5,,
12:47
500 RASCH GabrielCervelo Test Team34Cervelo Test Team5,,
12:47
510 IRIZAR MarkelRadioShack30RadioShack5,,
12:47
520 TRAKSEL BobbieVacansoleil28Vacansoleil514:00
14:00
530 BOS TheoCervelo Test Team26Cervelo Test Team514:32
14:32
540 CHTIOUI RafaâAcqua & Sapone24Acqua & Sapone5,,
14:32
550 LEMOINE CyrilSaur - Sojasun27Saur - Sojasun5,,
14:32
560 RAVARD AnthonyAG2R La Mondiale26AG2R La Mondiale5,,
14:32
570 DA DALTO MauroLampre - Farnese Vini29Lampre - Farnese Vini5,,
14:32
580 WROLICH PeterMilram35Milram5,,
14:32
590 ISASI IñakiEuskaltel - Euskadi32Euskaltel - Euskadi5,,
14:32
600 OSS DanielLiquigas - Doimo23Liquigas - Doimo514:36
14:36
610 OFFREDO YoannFrancaise des Jeux23Francaise des Jeux5,,
14:36
620 GÈNE YohannBbox Bouygues Telecom28Bbox Bouygues Telecom5,,
14:36
630 QUINZIATO ManuelLiquigas - Doimo30Liquigas - Doimo5,,
14:36
640 THOMAS GeraintSky Procycling23Sky Procycling514:38
14:38
650 HENDERSON GregorySky Procycling33Sky Procycling5,,
14:38
660 BONNET WilliamBbox Bouygues Telecom27Bbox Bouygues Telecom5,,
14:38
670 LANCASTER BrettCervelo Test Team30Cervelo Test Team5,,
14:38
680 DE VOCHT WimMilram27Milram5,,
14:38
690 SUTTON ChrisSky Procycling25Sky Procycling5,,
14:38
700 LORENZETTO MircoLampre - Farnese Vini28Lampre - Farnese Vini5,,
14:38
710 HULSMANS KevinQuickstep - Innergetic32Quickstep - Innergetic5,,
14:38
720 HUTAROVICH YauheniFrancaise des Jeux26Francaise des Jeux516:07
16:07
730 MCEWEN RobbieTeam Katusha 37Team Katusha 5,,
16:07
740 VAN EMDEN JosRabobank ProTeam25Rabobank ProTeam516:32
16:32
DNF0 DE KORT KoenSkil - Shimano27Skil - Shimano-
DNF0 SELANDER BjornRadioShack22RadioShack-
DNF0 CHAVANEL SébastienFrancaise des Jeux27Francaise des Jeux-
DNF0 GAUDIN DamienBbox Bouygues Telecom23Bbox Bouygues Telecom-
DNF0 LEEZER TomRabobank ProTeam24Rabobank ProTeam-
DNF0 VANSUMMEREN JohanTeam Garmin - Transitions29Team Garmin - Transitions-
DNF0 ROJAS José JoaquínCaisse d'Epargne24Caisse d'Epargne-
DNF0 PIEMONTESI FabriceAndroni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni26Androni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni-
DNF0 GUARNIERI JacopoLiquigas - Doimo22Liquigas - Doimo-
DNF0 LANG SebastianOmega Pharma-Lotto 30Omega Pharma-Lotto -
DNF0 ROBERTS LukeMilram33Milram-
DNF0 HONIG ReinierAcqua & Sapone26Acqua & Sapone-
DNF0 COUTOULY CédricSaur - Sojasun30Saur - Sojasun-
DNF0 WEYLANDT WouterQuickstep - Innergetic25Quickstep - Innergetic-
DNF0 ERVITI ImanolCaisse d'Epargne26Caisse d'Epargne-
DNF0 ARAMENDIA JavierEuskaltel - Euskadi23Euskaltel - Euskadi-
DNF0 COZZA StevenTeam Garmin - Transitions25Team Garmin - Transitions-
DNF0 KOHLER MartinBMC Racing Team24BMC Racing Team-
DNF0 GUDSELL TimothyFrancaise des Jeux26Francaise des Jeux-
DNF0 HADDOU SaïdBbox Bouygues Telecom27Bbox Bouygues Telecom-
DNF0 POSTHUMA JoostRabobank ProTeam29Rabobank ProTeam-
DNF0 GASTAUER BenAG2R La Mondiale22AG2R La Mondiale-
DNF0 MOL WouterVacansoleil27Vacansoleil-
DNF0 TABORRE FabioAndroni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni24Androni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni-
DNF0 SABATINI FabioLiquigas - Doimo25Liquigas - Doimo-
DNF0 SCHEIRLINCKX StafOmega Pharma-Lotto 31Omega Pharma-Lotto -
DNF0 HANSEN AdamTeam HTC - Columbia 28Team HTC - Columbia -
DNF0 DE LIS SergioEuskaltel - Euskadi23Euskaltel - Euskadi-
DNF0 PALUMBO GiuseppeAcqua & Sapone34Acqua & Sapone-
DNF0 JEANDESBOZ FabriceSaur - Sojasun25Saur - Sojasun-
DNF0 IGNATIEV MikhailTeam Katusha 24Team Katusha -
DNF0 COSTA RuiCaisse d'Epargne23Caisse d'Epargne-
DNF0 DEAN JulianTeam Garmin - Transitions35Team Garmin - Transitions-
DNF0 KRISTOFF AlexanderBMC Racing Team22BMC Racing Team-
DNF0 VICHOT ArthurFrancaise des Jeux21Francaise des Jeux-
DNF0 TURGOT SébastienBbox Bouygues Telecom26Bbox Bouygues Telecom-
DNF0 STAMSNIJDER TomRabobank ProTeam24Rabobank ProTeam-
DNF0 GODDAERT KristofAG2R La Mondiale23AG2R La Mondiale-
DNF0 MORTENSEN MartinVacansoleil25Vacansoleil-
DNF0 DI PAOLO FrancescoAcqua & Sapone27Acqua & Sapone-
DNF0 SAGAN PeterLiquigas - Doimo20Liquigas - Doimo-
DNF0 ARVESEN Kurt-AsleSky Procycling35Sky Procycling-
DNF0 REYNÉS VicenteTeam HTC - Columbia 28Team HTC - Columbia -
DNF0 VAN DER VELDE RicardoTeam Garmin - Transitions23Team Garmin - Transitions-
DNF0 BERTOLINI ThomasAndroni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni21Androni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni-
DNF0 WURF CameronAndroni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni26Androni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni-
DNF0 REIMER MartinCervelo Test Team22Cervelo Test Team-
DNF0 CHAINEL SteveBbox Bouygues Telecom26Bbox Bouygues Telecom-
DNF0 URTASUN PabloEuskaltel - Euskadi30Euskaltel - Euskadi-
DNF0 MURPHY JohnBMC Racing Team25BMC Racing Team-
DNF0 O'GRADY StuartSaxo Bank 36Saxo Bank -
DNF0 FOUCHARD JulienCofidis, le Crédit en Ligne23Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne-
DNF0 MADRAZO ÁngelCaisse d'Epargne21Caisse d'Epargne-
DNF0 KRIVTSOV YuriyAG2R La Mondiale31AG2R La Mondiale-
DNF0 MOURIS JensVacansoleil30Vacansoleil-
DNF0 PAOLINI LucaAcqua & Sapone33Acqua & Sapone-
DNF0 WILLEMS FrederikLiquigas - Doimo30Liquigas - Doimo-
DNF0 EICHLER MarkusMilram28Milram-
DNF0 SIEBERG MarcelTeam HTC - Columbia 27Team HTC - Columbia -
DNF0 PATE DannyTeam Garmin - Transitions31Team Garmin - Transitions-
DNF0 LODDO AlbertoAndroni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni31Androni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni-
DNF0 PASAMONTES LuisCaisse d'Epargne30Caisse d'Epargne-
DNF0 BLYTHE AdamOmega Pharma-Lotto 20Omega Pharma-Lotto -
DNF0 BUTS VitaliyLampre - Farnese Vini23Lampre - Farnese Vini-
DNF0 ROSSELER SébastienRadioShack28RadioShack-
DNF0 STEWART JacksonBMC Racing Team29BMC Racing Team-
DNF0 COOKE BadenSaxo Bank 31Saxo Bank -
DNF0 ISTA KevynCofidis, le Crédit en Ligne25Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne-
DNF0 ROUSSEAU NicolasAG2R La Mondiale27AG2R La Mondiale-
DNF0 CHAIGNEAU RobinSkil - Shimano21Skil - Shimano-
DNF0 POULHIÈS StéphaneSaur - Sojasun24Saur - Sojasun-
DNF0 BONNAIRE OlivierFrancaise des Jeux27Francaise des Jeux-
DNF0 FOTHEN ThomasMilram27Milram-
DNF0 VELITS MartinTeam HTC - Columbia 25Team HTC - Columbia -
DNF0 PERGET MathieuCaisse d'Epargne25Caisse d'Epargne-
DNF0 MILLAR DavidTeam Garmin - Transitions33Team Garmin - Transitions-
DNF0 MARGUTTI DamianoAndroni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni24Androni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni-
DNF0 TOSATTO MatteoQuickstep - Innergetic35Quickstep - Innergetic-
DNF0 D'HOLLANDER GlennOmega Pharma-Lotto 35Omega Pharma-Lotto -
DNF0 BALLONI AlfredoLampre - Farnese Vini20Lampre - Farnese Vini-
DNF0 FANTINI AlessandroAcqua & Sapone24Acqua & Sapone-
DNF0 CASPER JimmySaur - Sojasun31Saur - Sojasun-
DNF0 BRESCHEL MattiSaxo Bank 25Saxo Bank -
DNF0 VALENTIN TristanCofidis, le Crédit en Ligne28Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne-
DNF0 SICARD RomainEuskaltel - Euskadi22Euskaltel - Euskadi-
OTL0 BERTOGLIATI RubensAndroni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni30Androni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni,,
-7:0-36:0-10
OTL0 WYSS DaniloBMC Racing Team24BMC Racing Team,,
-7:0-36:0-10
OTL0 VAN LEIJEN JoostVacansoleil25Vacansoleil,,
-7:0-36:0-10
OTL0 VELO MarcoQuickstep - Innergetic36Quickstep - Innergetic,,
-7:0-36:0-10
OTL0 BOOM LarsRabobank ProTeam24Rabobank ProTeam,,
-7:0-36:0-10
OTL0 BEPPU FumiyukiRadioShack27RadioShack,,
-7:0-36:0-10
OTL0 MATHEOU RomainSaur - Sojasun21Saur - Sojasun,,
-7:0-36:0-10
OTL0 SOLARI LucaAndroni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni30Androni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni,,
-7:0-36:0-10
OTL0 SAPA MarcinLampre - Farnese Vini34Lampre - Farnese Vini,,
-7:0-36:0-10
OTL0 GOESINNEN FlorisSkil - Shimano26Skil - Shimano,,
-7:0-36:0-10
OTL0 DRUJON MathieuCaisse d'Epargne27Caisse d'Epargne,,
-7:0-36:0-10
OTL0 CURVERS RoySkil - Shimano30Skil - Shimano,,
-7:0-36:0-10
OTL0 ZINGLE RomainCofidis, le Crédit en Ligne23Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne,,
-7:0-36:0-10
OTL0 GOSS MatthewTeam HTC - Columbia 23Team HTC - Columbia ,,
-7:0-36:0-10
OTL0 KLOSTERGAARD KasperSaxo Bank 26Saxo Bank ,,
-7:0-36:0-10
OTL0 ENGOULVENT JimmySaur - Sojasun30Saur - Sojasun,,
-7:0-36:0-10
OTL0 BÉRARD JulienAG2R La Mondiale22AG2R La Mondiale,,
-7:0-36:0-10
OTL0 SCHÄR MichaelBMC Racing Team23BMC Racing Team,,
-7:0-36:0-10
OTL0 KLUGE RogerMilram24Milram,,
-7:0-36:0-10
OTL0 IZAGIRRE GorkaEuskaltel - Euskadi22Euskaltel - Euskadi,,
-7:0-36:0-10
OTL0 MARTIAS RonySaur - Sojasun29Saur - Sojasun,,
-7:0-36:0-10
OTL0 FARRAR TylerTeam Garmin - Transitions25Team Garmin - Transitions,,
-7:0-36:0-10
OTL0 HOUANARD SteveSkil - Shimano24Skil - Shimano,,
-7:0-36:0-10
OTL0 LEQUATRE GeoffroyRadioShack28RadioShack,,
-7:0-36:0-10
OTL0 STANNARD IanSky Procycling22Sky Procycling,,
-7:0-36:0-10
OTL0 BANDIERA MarcoTeam Katusha 25Team Katusha ,,
-7:0-36:0-10
OTL0 SIJMENS NicoCofidis, le Crédit en Ligne32Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne,,
-7:0-36:0-10
OTL0 BLOT GuillaumeCofidis, le Crédit en Ligne25Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne,,
-7:0-36:0-10
OTL0 LARSSON Gustav ErikSaxo Bank 29Saxo Bank ,,
-7:0-36:0-10
OTL0 KEUKELEIRE JensCofidis, le Crédit en Ligne21Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne,,
-7:0-36:0-10
OTL0 MAES NikolasQuickstep - Innergetic24Quickstep - Innergetic,,
-7:0-36:0-10
OTL0 FLENS RickRabobank ProTeam27Rabobank ProTeam,,
-7:0-36:0-10
OTL0 BODROGI LászlóTeam Katusha 33Team Katusha ,,
-7:0-36:0-10
OTL0 BURGHARDT MarcusBMC Racing Team26BMC Racing Team,,
-7:0-36:0-10
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

  • Date:
    11 April 2010
  • Avg. speed winner:
    39.33 km/h
  • Race category:
    ME - Men Elite
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
    0
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Distance:
    259 km
  • Race ranking:
    490

Race profile