Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
2017
2015

 2016   »   114th Paris - Roubaix (1.UWT)

One Day Race  »  Compiègne  ›  Roubaix   (257.5k)

 

Startlist

Startlist in PDF
Startlist in PDF including dropouts
Startlist including former UCI-code
Team Giant - Alpecin
1 DE BACKER Bert
2 KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren
3 ARNDT Nikias
4 CURVERS Roy
5 DE KORT Koen
6 SINKELDAM Ramon
7 STAMSNIJDER Tom
10 VAN DER HAAR Lars
Etixx - Quick Step
11 BOONEN Tom
12 KEISSE Iljo
13 MAES Nikolas
14 MARTIN Tony
15 ŠTYBAR Zdeněk
16 TERPSTRA Niki
17 TRENTIN Matteo
19 VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume
BMC Racing Team
21 BURGHARDT Marcus
22 DRUCKER Jempy
23 GERTS Floris
24 KÜNG Stefan
25 OSS Daniel
26 PHINNEY Taylor
27 QUINZIATO Manuel
28 ZABEL Rick
Astana Pro Team
31 BOOM Lars
32 AYAZBAYEV Maxat
33 DE VREESE Laurens
34 GRUZDEV Dmitriy
35 KAMYSHEV Arman
36 SMUKULIS Gatis
37 WESTRA Lieuwe
IAM Cycling
41 HAUSSLER Heinrich
42 BRÄNDLE Matthias
43 HOLLENSTEIN Reto
44 KLUGE Roger
45 NAESEN Oliver
46 REYNÉS Vicente
47 SARAMOTINS Aleksejs
48 VAN GENECHTEN Jonas
Orica GreenEDGE
51 KEUKELEIRE Jens
52 BEWLEY Sam
53 DOCKER Mitchell
54 DURBRIDGE Luke
55 HAYMAN Mathew
56 MEZGEC Luka
57 CORT Magnus
58 TUFT Svein
Team Sky
61 ROWE Luke
62 FENN Andrew
63 KNEES Christian
64 MOSCON Gianni
65 PUCCIO Salvatore
66 STANNARD Ian
67 VAN POPPEL Danny
68 VIVIANI Elia
Lotto Soudal
71 ROELANDTS Jürgen
72 BAK Lars Ytting
73 BENOOT Tiesj
74 DE BUYST Jasper
75 FRISON Frederik
76 GREIPEL André
77 SIEBERG Marcel
78 WALLAYS Jelle
Team Katusha
81 KRISTOFF Alexander
82 GUARNIERI Jacopo
83 HALLER Marco
84 ISAYCHEV Vladimir
85 KUZNETSOV Vyacheslav
86 MØRKØV Michael
87 POLITT Nils
88 PORSEV Alexander
Team LottoNL-Jumbo
91 VANMARCKE Sep
92 CASTELIJNS Twan
93 ROOSEN Timo
94 TEUNISSEN Mike
95 TJALLINGII Maarten
96 VAN ASBROECK Tom
97 WAGNER Robert
98 WYNANTS Maarten
Bora - Argon 18
101 SCHILLINGER Andreas
102 ARCHBOLD Shane
103 BÁRTA Jan
104 BENNETT Sam
105 DEMPSTER Zak
107 SELIG Rüdiger
108 THWAITES Scott
110 SCHWARZMANN Michael
Tinkoff
111 SAGAN Peter
112 BLYTHE Adam
113 BRUTT Pavel
114 GATTO Oscar
115 GOGL Michael
116 KOLÁŘ Michael
117 SAGAN Juraj
118 TRUSOV Nikolay
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
121 SÉNÉCHAL Florian
122 BOŽIČ Borut
123 HOFSTETTER Hugo
124 JÕEÄÄR Gert
125 LAPORTE Christophe
126 LEMOINE Cyril
127 VANBILSEN Kenneth
128 VAN STAEYEN Michael
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
131 MARCATO Marco
132 BACKAERT Frederik
133 CLAEYS Dimitri
134 DEHAES Kenny
135 DEVRIENDT Tom
136 JANS Roy
137 STENUIT Robin
138 THURAU Bjorn
Trek - Segafredo
141 CANCELLARA Fabian
142 COLEDAN Marco
143 DEVOLDER Stijn
144 IRIZAR Markel
145 POPOVYCH Yaroslav
146 RAST Grégory
147 STUYVEN Jasper
148 VAN POPPEL Boy
AG2R La Mondiale
151 TURGOT Sébastien
152 BAGDONAS Gediminas
153 DANIEL Maxime
154 DENZ Nico
155 GAUDIN Damien
156 HOULE Hugo
157 MINARD Sébastien
158 SERGENT Jesse
FDJ
161 LADAGNOUS Matthieu
162 DELAGE Mickaël
163 FISCHER Murilo Antonio
164 HOELGAARD Daniel
165 KONOVALOVAS Ignatas
166 LE BON Johan
167 LE GAC Olivier
168 SARREAU Marc
Fortuneo - Vital Concept
171 TRONET Steven
172 BONNAMOUR Franck
173 BREEN Vegard
174 HUTAROVICH Yauheni
175 JARRIER Benoît
176 MCLAY Daniel
177 MOUREY Francis
178 VALLÉE Boris
Direct Energie
181 CHAVANEL Sylvain
182 ANDERSON Ryan
183 DUCHESNE Antoine
184 GÈNE Yohann
185 GRELLIER Fabien
186 MORICE Julien
187 PETIT Adrien
188 PICHOT Alexandre
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
191 VAN HECKE Preben
192 DECLERCQ Tim
193 FARAZIJN Maxime
194 HELVEN Sander
195 RICKAERT Jonas
196 STEELS Stijn
197 VAN HOECKE Gijs
198 VAN LERBERGHE Bert
Team Dimension Data
201 CAVENDISH Mark
202 BOASSON HAGEN Edvald
203 BRAMMEIER Matt
204 DOUGALL Nic
205 EISEL Bernhard
206 FARRAR Tyler
207 JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt
208 THOMSON Jay Robert
Lampre - Merida
211 CIMOLAI Davide
212 COSTA Mário
213 FENG Chun Kai
214 FERRARI Roberto
215 KUMP Marko
216 PIBERNIK Luka
217 XU Gang
218 ZURLO Federico
Movistar Team
221 ERVITI Imanol
222 ARCAS Jorge
223 LOBATO Juan José
224 MORENO Javier
225 OLIVEIRA Nelson
226 QUINTANA Dayer
227 SÜTTERLIN Jasha
228 VENTOSO Francisco José
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
231 LANGEVELD Sebastian
232 BAUER Jack
233 GAIMON Phillip
234 KOREN Kristijan
235 MARANGONI Alan
236 MULLEN Ryan
237 VAN BAARLE Dylan
238 WIPPERT Wouter
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
241 ARISTI Mikel
242 COMBAUD Romain
243 GALTA Fredrik Strand
244 GIRAUD Benjamin
245 LAAS Martin
246 LABORIE Christophe
247 MARTINEZ Yannick
248 ŠIŠKEVIČIUS Evaldas
 
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.10749 sec.