Search:  
topLogin
-
2018

2019»117th Paris-Roubaix (1.UWT)

2019  One day race  »  Compiègne  ›  Roubaix   (257k)

Startlist changes

Menu
2019-04-13
Added
Ganna Filippo (Team Sky)
van den Berg Julius (EF Education First)
Removed
Hofland Moreno (EF Education First)
Lawless Chris (Team Sky)
2019-04-12
Added
Van Staeyen Michael (Roompot - Charles)
Küng Stefan (Groupama - FDJ)
Tratnik Jan (Bahrain Merida)
Vallée Boris (Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
Zabel Rick (Team Katusha - Alpecin)
Kreder Wesley (Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
van Ginneken Sjoerd (Roompot - Charles)
Removed
Colbrelli Sonny (Bahrain Merida)
Kuznetsov Vyacheslav (Team Katusha - Alpecin)
Vliegen Loïc (Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
De Gendt Aimé (Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
Duchesne Antoine (Groupama - FDJ)
Steels Stijn (Roompot - Charles)
2019-04-11
Added
Lemoine Cyril (Cofidis, Solutions Crédits)
Gène Yohann (Team Total Direct Energie)
Sepúlveda Eduardo (Movistar Team)
Roosen Timo (Team Jumbo-Visma)
Bohli Tom (UAE-Team Emirates)
Gradek Kamil (CCC Team)
Fortin Filippo (Cofidis, Solutions Crédits)
Fominykh Daniil (Astana Pro Team)
Arcas Jorge (Movistar Team)
Castrillo Jaime (Movistar Team)
Timmermans Justin (Roompot - Charles)
Removed
Barbero Carlos (Movistar Team)
Claeys Dimitri (Cofidis, Solutions Crédits)
Waeytens Zico (Cofidis, Solutions Crédits)
Jansen Amund Grøndahl (Team Jumbo-Visma)
Mas Lluís (Movistar Team)
Bernas Paweł (CCC Team)
Reinders Elmar (Roompot - Charles)
Gregaard Jonas (Astana Pro Team)
Troia Oliviero (UAE-Team Emirates)
Carretero Héctor (Movistar Team)
2019-04-10
Added
Selig Rüdiger (BORA - hansgrohe)
Removed
2019-04-09
Added
Bonnamour Franck (Team Arkéa Samsic)
Riou Alan (Team Arkéa Samsic)
Removed
Wagner Robert (Team Arkéa Samsic)
Daniel Maxime (Team Arkéa Samsic)
2019-04-08
Added
Removed
van Schip Jan-Willem (Roompot - Charles)
2019-04-07
Added
Removed
Terpstra Niki (Team Total Direct Energie)
2019-04-06
Added
Breschel Matti (EF Education First)
Marcato Marco (UAE-Team Emirates)
Eisel Bernhard (Team Dimension Data)
Bak Lars Ytting (Team Dimension Data)
Langeveld Sebastian (EF Education First)
Lampaert Yves (Deceuninck - Quick Step)
Knees Christian (Team Sky)
Dupont Timothy (Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
Mezgec Luka (Mitchelton-Scott)
van Baarle Dylan (Team Sky)
Dillier Silvan (AG2R La Mondiale)
Sieberg Marcel (Bahrain Merida)
Theuns Edward (Trek - Segafredo)
Sénéchal Florian (Deceuninck - Quick Step)
Stannard Ian (Team Sky)
Janse van Rensburg Reinardt (Team Dimension Data)
Hofland Moreno (EF Education First)
van Genechten Jonas (Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)
Ligthart Pim (Team Total Direct Energie)
Wynants Maarten (Team Jumbo-Visma)
de Kort Koen (Trek - Segafredo)
Laporte Christophe (Cofidis, Solutions Crédits)
Boeckmans Kris (Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)
Maes Nikolas (Lotto Soudal)
Barbero Carlos (Movistar Team)
Schär Michael (CCC Team)
Vermote Julien (Team Dimension Data)
Konovalovas Ignatas (Groupama - FDJ)
Erviti Imanol (Movistar Team)
Sütterlin Jasha (Movistar Team)
Sinkeldam Ramon (Groupama - FDJ)
Curvers Roy (Team Sunweb)
Koren Kristijan (Bahrain Merida)
Claeys Dimitri (Cofidis, Solutions Crédits)
Bauer Jack (Mitchelton-Scott)
Feillu Brice (Team Arkéa Samsic)
Wagner Robert (Team Arkéa Samsic)
Gougeard Alexis (AG2R La Mondiale)
Kuznetsov Vyacheslav (Team Katusha - Alpecin)
van Poppel Boy (Roompot - Charles)
Turgis Anthony (Team Total Direct Energie)
Waeytens Zico (Cofidis, Solutions Crédits)
Vanspeybrouck Pieter (Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
Keisse Iljo (Deceuninck - Quick Step)
Le Gac Olivier (Groupama - FDJ)
Gruzdev Dmitriy (Astana Pro Team)
Haller Marco (Team Katusha - Alpecin)
Bauhaus Phil (Bahrain Merida)
Van Lerberghe Bert (Cofidis, Solutions Crédits)
Docker Mitchell (EF Education First)
Šiškevičius Evaldas (Delko Marseille Provence)
Würtz Schmidt Mads (Team Katusha - Alpecin)
de Vreese Laurens (Astana Pro Team)
Pichot Alexandre (Team Total Direct Energie)
Hofstetter Hugo (Cofidis, Solutions Crédits)
Wiśniowski Łukasz (CCC Team)
Kämna Lennard (Team Sunweb)
Laengen Vegard Stake (UAE-Team Emirates)
Hollenstein Reto (Team Katusha - Alpecin)
Walscheid Max (Team Sunweb)
Vanbilsen Kenneth (Cofidis, Solutions Crédits)
Vliegen Loïc (Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
Van Hooydonck Nathan (CCC Team)
Houle Hugo (Astana Pro Team)
Hepburn Michael (Mitchelton-Scott)
Welten Bram (Team Arkéa Samsic)
Bystrøm Sven Erik (UAE-Team Emirates)
Schillinger Andreas (BORA - hansgrohe)
Declercq Tim (Deceuninck - Quick Step)
Touze Damien (Cofidis, Solutions Crédits)
de Backer Bert (Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)
Doull Owain (Team Sky)
Van Hoecke Gijs (CCC Team)
Backaert Frederik (Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
Thomson Jay Robert (Team Dimension Data)
Mullen Ryan (Trek - Segafredo)
Kragh Andersen Asbjørn (Team Sunweb)
De Gendt Aimé (Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
Jones Brenton (Delko Marseille Provence)
Asgreen Kasper (Deceuninck - Quick Step)
García Cortina Iván (Bahrain Merida)
Jarrier Benoît (Team Arkéa Samsic)
Lawless Chris (Team Sky)
Asselman Jesper (Roompot - Charles)
Biermans Jenthe (Team Katusha - Alpecin)
Pedersen Casper (Team Sunweb)
Bernas Paweł (CCC Team)
Mas Lluís (Movistar Team)
Duchesne Antoine (Groupama - FDJ)
Reinders Elmar (Roompot - Charles)
Gregaard Jonas (Astana Pro Team)
Affini Edoardo (Mitchelton-Scott)
Filosi Iuri (Delko Marseille Provence)
Devriendt Tom (Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
Sagan Juraj (BORA - hansgrohe)
Daniel Maxime (Team Arkéa Samsic)
Dewulf Stan (Lotto Soudal)
Steels Stijn (Roompot - Charles)
van Schip Jan-Willem (Roompot - Charles)
Stannard Robert (Mitchelton-Scott)
Bizhigitov Zhandos (Astana Pro Team)
Frison Frederik (Lotto Soudal)
Turgis Jimmy (Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)
van Goethem Brian (Lotto Soudal)
Lecroq Jérémy (Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)
Troia Oliviero (UAE-Team Emirates)
Scully Tom (EF Education First)
Kasperkiewicz Przemysław (Delko Marseille Provence)
Godon Dorian (AG2R La Mondiale)
Leysen Senne (Roompot - Charles)
Naesen Lawrence (Lotto Soudal)
Leveau Jérémy (Delko Marseille Provence)
Ermenault Corentin (Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)
Morice Julien (Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)
Carretero Héctor (Movistar Team)
Tiller Rasmus (Team Dimension Data)
De Winter Ludwig (Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
Russo Clément (Team Arkéa Samsic)
Trarieux Julien (Delko Marseille Provence)
Scotson Callum (Mitchelton-Scott)
Removed
Valgren Michael (Team Dimension Data)
Küng Stefan (Groupama - FDJ)
Kanter Max (Team Sunweb)
2019-04-03
Added
Removed
Drucker Jempy (BORA - hansgrohe)
2019-03-29
Added
Removed
Gatto Oscar (BORA - hansgrohe)
2019-03-26
Added
Drucker Jempy (BORA - hansgrohe)
Areruya Joseph (Delko Marseille Provence)
Removed
2019-03-25
Added
Gatto Oscar (BORA - hansgrohe)
Burghardt Marcus (BORA - hansgrohe)
Removed
2019-03-11
Added
Küng Stefan (Groupama - FDJ)
Removed
2019-03-03
Added
Bennati Daniele (Movistar Team)
Removed
2019-03-01
Added
Ballerini Davide (Astana Pro Team)
Removed
2019-02-27
Added
Denz Nico (AG2R La Mondiale)
Removed
2019-02-02
Added
Vanmarcke Sep (EF Education First)
Naesen Oliver (AG2R La Mondiale)
Valgren Michael (Team Dimension Data)
Removed
2019-01-31
Added
Degenkolb John (Trek - Segafredo)
Removed
2019-01-30
Added
Stuyven Jasper (Trek - Segafredo)
Removed
2019-01-24
Added
Roelandts Jürgen (Movistar Team)
Haussler Heinrich (Bahrain Merida)
Debusschere Jens (Team Katusha - Alpecin)
Removed
2019-01-21
Added
Greipel André (Team Arkéa Samsic)
Boom Lars (Roompot - Charles)
Removed
2019-01-17
Added
Van Keirsbulck Guillaume (CCC Team)
Removed
2019-01-15
Added
Gaviria Fernando (UAE-Team Emirates)
Removed
2019-01-12
Added
Vandenbergh Stijn (AG2R La Mondiale)
Removed
2019-01-10
Added
Colbrelli Sonny (Bahrain Merida)
Pedersen Mads (Trek - Segafredo)
Removed
2019-01-09
Added
Rowe Luke (Team Sky)
Teunissen Mike (Team Jumbo-Visma)
Bol Cees (Team Sunweb)
Removed
2019-01-05
Added
Benoot Tiesj (Lotto Soudal)
Arndt Nikias (Team Sunweb)
Removed
2019-01-04
Added
Terpstra Niki (Team Total Direct Energie)
Petit Adrien (Team Total Direct Energie)
Gaudin Damien (Team Total Direct Energie)
Kanter Max (Team Sunweb)
Cardis Romain (Team Total Direct Energie)
Removed
2019-01-03
Added
Politt Nils (Team Katusha - Alpecin)
Removed
2019-01-01
Added
Duval Julien (AG2R La Mondiale)
Removed
2018-12-29
Added
Boasson Hagen Edvald (Team Dimension Data)
Štybar Zdeněk (Deceuninck - Quick Step)
van der Hoorn Taco (Team Jumbo-Visma)
Removed
2018-12-27
Added
Moscon Gianni (Team Sky)
Guarnieri Jacopo (Groupama - FDJ)
Removed
2018-12-26
Added
Gilbert Philippe (Deceuninck - Quick Step)
Removed
2018-12-25
Added
Kristoff Alexander (UAE-Team Emirates)
Keukeleire Jens (Lotto Soudal)
Bodnar Maciej (BORA - hansgrohe)
Sarreau Marc (Groupama - FDJ)
Removed
2018-12-24
Added
Trentin Matteo (Mitchelton-Scott)
van Poppel Danny (Team Jumbo-Visma)
Oss Daniel (BORA - hansgrohe)
Cort Magnus (Astana Pro Team)
Kirsch Alex (Trek - Segafredo)
Removed
2018-12-23
Added
Van Avermaet Greg (CCC Team)
Removed
2018-12-22
Added
Eenkhoorn Pascal (Team Jumbo-Visma)
Removed
2018-12-21
Added
Démare Arnaud (Groupama - FDJ)
van Aert Wout (Team Jumbo-Visma)
Removed
2018-12-17
Added
Jansen Amund Grøndahl (Team Jumbo-Visma)
Removed
2018-11-23
Added
Mohorič Matej (Bahrain Merida)
Removed
2018-11-22
Added
Philipsen Jasper (UAE-Team Emirates)
Removed
2018-10-23
Added
Phinney Taylor (EF Education First)
Removed
2018-10-21
Added
Sagan Peter (BORA - hansgrohe)
Removed
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.28107 sec.