Search:  
topLogin
-
2018

2019»117th Paris-Roubaix (1.UWT)

2019  One day race  »  Compiègne  ›  Roubaix   (257k)

Previous performance

Menu
Pos.RiderBest GC result#WinsBest stage result#StageWins#Top10sTotal points
1 VAN AVERMAET Greg11102014733
2 ŠTYBAR Zdeněk2-1020-5655
3 VANMARCKE Sep2-1020-4601
4 DEGENKOLB John11102013590
5 SAGAN Peter11102012438
6 EISEL Bernhard5-1020-2349
7 LANGEVELD Sebastian3-1020-3339
8 BOOM Lars4-1020-2291
9 HAUSSLER Heinrich6-1020-2289
10 STUYVEN Jasper4-1020-2235
11 DILLIER Silvan2-1020-1200
12 WYNANTS Maarten10-1020-1188
13 STANNARD Ian3-1020-1180
14 GAUDIN Damien5-1020-1175
15 BRESCHEL Matti9-1020-1164
16 DE BACKER Bert11-1020-0161
17 PETIT Adrien9-1020-2155
18 BAK Lars Ytting5-1020-1154
19 SIEBERG Marcel7-1020-1154
20 DÉMARE Arnaud6-1020-1147
21 BOASSON HAGEN Edvald5-1020-1145
22 BURGHARDT Marcus16-1020-0144
23 KEUKELEIRE Jens6-1020-1135
24 PHINNEY Taylor8-1020-1132
25 GREIPEL André7-1020-1126
26 KRISTOFF Alexander9-1020-2125
27 ERVITI Imanol9-1020-1120
28 DEBUSSCHERE Jens9-1020-2120
29 ROWE Luke8-1020-1118
30 MOSCON Gianni5-1020-1110
31 LAMPAERT Yves7-1020-1102
32 THEUNS Edward8-1020-196
33 VANDENBERGH Stijn16-1020-094
34 NAESEN Oliver12-1020-094
35 POLITT Nils7-1020-193
36 MARCATO Marco18-1020-089
37 SÉNÉCHAL Florian12-1020-087
38 ROELANDTS Jürgen14-1020-086
39 SINKELDAM Ramon15-1020-083
40 DE KORT Koen23-1020-082
41 VAN BAARLE Dylan16-1020-080
42 DOCKER Mitchell15-1020-061
43 DE VREESE Laurens15-1020-058
44 SCHILLINGER Andreas16-1020-058
45 TEUNISSEN Mike11-1020-056
46 OSS Daniel21-1020-049
47 MAES Nikolas18-1020-045
48 KOREN Kristijan23-1020-042
49 VAN AERT Wout13-1020-038
50 LAPORTE Christophe20-1020-035
51 GILBERT Philippe15-1020-035
52 BACKAERT Frederik22-1020-033
53 SCHÄR Michael34-1020-032
54 GUARNIERI Jacopo23-1020-031
55 KNEES Christian56-1020-030
56 LEMOINE Cyril55-1020-030
57 ARNDT Nikias29-1020-026
58 BAUER Jack70-1020-025
59 GÈNE Yohann62-1020-025
60 SARREAU Marc26-1020-024
61 VAN HOECKE Gijs21-1020-024
62 KONOVALOVAS Ignatas22-1020-023
63 VAN GENECHTEN Jonas28-1020-022
64 PICHOT Alexandre34-1020-021
65 VAN POPPEL Boy48-1020-020
66 GRUZDEV Dmitriy43-1020-020
67 JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt69-1020-020
68 HOULE Hugo63-1020-020
69 CURVERS Roy68-1020-020
70 HALLER Marco48-1020-020
71 VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter37-1020-020
72 TRENTIN Matteo36-1020-020
73 SELIG Rüdiger61-1020-020
74 BODNAR Maciej42-1020-020
75 JARRIER Benoît38-1020-020
76 VAN LERBERGHE Bert30-1020-020
77 KEISSE Iljo38-1020-020
78 ZABEL Rick45-1020-015
79 VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume62-1020-015
80 KREDER Wesley80-1020-015
81 SAGAN Juraj51-1020-015
82 THOMSON Jay Robert54-1020-015
83 GOUGEARD Alexis26-1020-014
84 BYSTRØM Sven Erik27-1020-013
85 MORICE Julien53-1020-010
86 BENOOT Tiesj100-1020-010
87 KÜNG Stefan41-1020-010
88 HOLLENSTEIN Reto48-1020-010
89 MEZGEC Luka67-1020-010
90 SÜTTERLIN Jasha40-1020-010
91 BIERMANS Jenthe47-1020-010
92 SCULLY Tom64-1020-010
93 VAN POPPEL Danny45-1020-010
94 HOFSTETTER Hugo79-1020-010
95 FRISON Frederik37-1020-010
96 CORT Magnus43-1020-010
97 PEDERSEN Mads71-1020-010
98 FEILLU Brice48-1020-010
99 MULLEN Ryan50-1020-010
100 VAN STAEYEN Michael108-1020-05
101 HEPBURN Michael133-1020-05
102 LIGTHART Pim52-1020-05
103 ROOSEN Timo46-1020-05
104 BOECKMANS Kris57-1020-05
105 DOULL Owain49-1020-05
106 WALSCHEID Max52-1020-05
107 DECLERCQ Tim41-1020-05
108 TRARIEUX Julien98-1020-05
109 FILOSI Iuri99-1020-05
110 BONNAMOUR Franck86-1020-05
111 WÜRTZ SCHMIDT Mads46-1020-05
112 BENNATI Daniele41-1020-05
113 VERMOTE Julien98-1020-05
114 BAUHAUS Phil78-1020-05
115 ŠIŠKEVIČIUS Evaldas80-1020-05
116 VANBILSEN Kenneth86-1020-05
117 EENKHOORN Pascal81-1020-05
118 FOMINYKH Daniil135-1020-05
119 ARCAS Jorge60-1020-05
120 DENZ Nico96-1020-05
121 TURGIS Jimmy43-1020-05
122 LAENGEN Vegard Stake 93-1020-05
123 DEVRIENDT Tom112-1020-05
124 VALLÉE Boris100-1020-05
125 LE GAC Olivier58-1020-05
126 ERMENAULT Corentin1005-1020-00
127 DE WINTER Ludwig1007-1020-00
128 DUVAL Julien1005-1020-00
129 VAN GOETHEM Brian1007-1020-00
130 ASSELMAN Jesper1005-1020-00
131 JONES Brenton1005-1020-00
132 KIRSCH Alex1005-1020-00
133 VAN DER HOORN Taco1007-1020-00
134 CARDIS Romain1007-1020-00
135 GANNA Filippo1007-1020-00
136 KASPERKIEWICZ Przemysław1005-1020-00
137 LEYSEN Senne1007-1020-00
138 VAN HOOYDONCK Nathan1005-1020-00
139 WIŚNIOWSKI Łukasz1005-1020-00
140 GARCÍA CORTINA Iván1005-1020-00
141 BIZHIGITOV Zhandos1007-1020-00
142 WELTEN Bram1005-1020-00
143 LECROQ Jérémy1007-1020-00
144 KRAGH ANDERSEN Asbjørn 1005-1020-00
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   2.60003 sec.