Search:  
topLogin
2020
2018

2019»117th Paris-Roubaix (1.UWT)

2019  One day race  »  Compiègne  ›  Roubaix   (257k)

Top time trial riders

Menu

Best time trial competitors based upon the PCS time trial ranking.

  • Show missing riders
Pos.RiderTeamPointsTime trial ranking position
1 Küng StefanGroupama - FDJ10294
2 Ganna FilippoTeam Sky8309
3 Lampaert YvesDeceuninck - Quick Step57618
4 Tratnik JanBahrain Merida53921
5 Bodnar MaciejBORA - hansgrohe51224
6 Laporte ChristopheCofidis, Solutions Crédits50625
7 Asgreen KasperDeceuninck - Quick Step48031
8 Bohli TomUAE-Team Emirates43637
9 Pedersen MadsTrek - Segafredo40141
10 van Baarle DylanTeam Sky38742
11 Affini EdoardoMitchelton-Scott35748
12 Mullen RyanTrek - Segafredo34853
13 Politt NilsTeam Katusha Alpecin33757
14 Langeveld SebastianEF Education First31161
15 Scully TomEF Education First26073
16 Hepburn MichaelMitchelton-Scott25277
17 Gradek KamilCCC Team22186
18 van Aert WoutTeam Jumbo-Visma22087
19 Moscon GianniTeam Sky21691
20 Würtz Schmidt MadsTeam Katusha Alpecin189106
21 Bauer JackMitchelton-Scott179113
22 Gaudin DamienTeam Total Direct Energie170121
23 Arndt NikiasTeam Sunweb170123
24 Sütterlin JashaMovistar Team169124
25 Boasson Hagen EdvaldTeam Dimension Data160130
26 Godon DorianAG2R La Mondiale139156
27 Démare ArnaudGroupama - FDJ138161
28 Areruya JosephDelko Marseille Provence136165
29 Fominykh DaniilAstana Pro Team130177
30 Gougeard AlexisAG2R La Mondiale130175
31 Teunissen MikeTeam Jumbo-Visma111213
32 Kirsch AlexTrek - Segafredo100226
33 Keukeleire JensLotto Soudal96239
34 Van Hooydonck NathanCCC Team93243
35 Morice JulienVital Concept - B&B Hotels90261
36 Doull OwainTeam Sky88266
37 Vallée BorisWanty - Gobert Cycling Team87270
38 Turgis AnthonyTeam Total Direct Energie86274
39 Ballerini DavideAstana Pro Team82286
40 van Goethem BrianLotto Soudal81288
41 Sagan PeterBORA - hansgrohe80294
42 Walscheid MaxTeam Sunweb78305
43 Vanmarcke SepEF Education First78300
44 Mohorič MatejBahrain Merida76312
45 Petit AdrienTeam Total Direct Energie74320
46 Frison FrederikLotto Soudal74321
47 Sepúlveda EduardoMovistar Team73330
48 Houle HugoAstana Pro Team66361
49 Van Hoecke GijsCCC Team65368
50 Kämna LennardTeam Sunweb64374
51 Sarreau MarcGroupama - FDJ64372
52 Eenkhoorn PascalTeam Jumbo-Visma63375
53 Trentin MatteoMitchelton-Scott63377
54 Šiškevičius EvaldasDelko Marseille Provence57408
55 Cort MagnusAstana Pro Team56411
56 Wiśniowski ŁukaszCCC Team54431
57 Dillier SilvanAG2R La Mondiale52449
58 Štybar ZdeněkDeceuninck - Quick Step51454
59 Pedersen CasperTeam Sunweb49480
60 Philipsen JasperUAE-Team Emirates48488
61 Leysen SenneRoompot - Charles47495
62 Bol CeesTeam Sunweb47494
63 Boeckmans KrisVital Concept - B&B Hotels46497
64 Vanspeybrouck PieterWanty - Gobert Cycling Team46509
65 Biermans JentheTeam Katusha Alpecin44529
66 Kragh Andersen AsbjørnTeam Sunweb41559
67 Jarrier BenoîtTeam Arkéa Samsic40577
68 Dewulf StanLotto Soudal40576
69 Hollenstein RetoTeam Katusha Alpecin39588
70 Gaviria FernandoUAE-Team Emirates37614
71 Stannard RobertMitchelton-Scott34664
72 Tiller RasmusTeam Dimension Data33667
73 Fortin FilippoCofidis, Solutions Crédits30763
74 Devriendt TomWanty - Gobert Cycling Team30753
75 Benoot TiesjLotto Soudal29777
76 Bizhigitov ZhandosAstana Pro Team28783
77 Gruzdev DmitriyAstana Pro Team27811
78 Duval JulienAG2R La Mondiale23948
79 Laengen Vegard StakeUAE-Team Emirates22975
80 Van Avermaet GregCCC Team22961
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.04856 sec.