Search:  
topLogin

2010»68th Paris - Tours U23 (1.2U)

2010  One day race

Clear filter
RnkRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
1 Wallays JelleTopsport Vlaanderen - Mercator 21Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator401253:55:003:55:00
2 Guillemois Romain 193085,,0:00
3 WELTER Thomas 211660,,0:00
4 Desriac Loïc 211250,,0:00
5 Bol JetseRabobank Continental Team 21Rabobank Continental Team10450:100:10
6 Skujiņš Toms 198400:160:16
7 Stallaert JoeriJong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht 19Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht635,,0:16
8 Salomein Jarl 21330,,0:16
9 Démare Arnaud 1926,,0:16
10 Zimine Boris 2022,,0:16
11 Dhaene Brecht 2120,,0:16
12 Maldonado Anthony 1918,,0:16
13 Waeytens Zico 1916,,0:16
14 Kreder WesleyRabobank Continental Team 19Rabobank Continental Team14,,0:16
15 Pieters SibrechtJong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht 22Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht12,,0:16
16 Agostini Christopher 2110,,0:16
17 Martinez Yannick 229,,0:16
18 Bonnet Nicolas 228,,0:16
19 Lamoisson Morgan 227,,0:16
20 Domont Axel 206,,0:16
21 Terweduwe KennyJong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht 22Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht5,,0:16
22 Raibaud Jimmy 184,,0:16
23 Boisson Nicolas 213,,0:16
24 Vermote Julien 212,,0:16
25 Soupe Geoffrey 221,,0:16
26 Coulon Alexis ,,0:16
27 Hofland MorenoRabobank Continental Team 19Rabobank Continental Team,,0:16
28 Courteille Arnaud 21,,0:16
29 Seigneur Fabrice 20,,0:16
30 Kelderman WilcoRabobank Continental Team 19Rabobank Continental Team,,0:16
31 GALLON Nicolas ,,0:16
32 Have Quentin ,,0:16
33 Thominet Camille 20,,0:16
34 Lietaer Eliot 20,,0:16
35 GASCHARD Morgan ,,0:16
36 Teychenne MathieuAG2R La Mondiale 21AG2R La Mondiale,,0:16
37 Tulik Angélo 19,,0:16
38 Schmidt Fabien 21,,0:16
39 Le Bellec Gael 22,,0:16
40 Declercq TimJong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht 21Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht,,0:16
41 Leblond Alliaume 18,,0:16
42 Bovenhuis JasperRabobank Continental Team 19Rabobank Continental Team,,0:16
43 Billon Alexandre 19,,0:16
44 Fraisse Matthias 19,,0:16
45 Vermote Alphonse 20,,0:16
46 Navardauskas Ramūnas 22,,0:16
47 Cloarec Mathieu 19,,0:16
48 Maurelet Flavien 19,,0:16
49 Chan Tsin Romain ,,0:16
50 Delalot Romain 19,,0:16
51 Saux Anthony 18,,0:16
52 Gratiot Alexandre 21,,0:16
53 Ricordel Yannick ,,0:16
54 Tarride Grégoire 19,,0:16
55 Van Laer Niels 19,,0:16
56 Reza KévinBbox Bouygues Telecom 22Bbox Bouygues Telecom,,0:16
57 Cormier AlbainTeam Differdange  21Team Differdange ,,0:16
58 Vandyck NielsJong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht 20Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht0:220:22
59 Bourlot Pierre 221:111:11
60 Tallonneau Gwenael 21,,1:11
61 Marion Frédéric 19,,1:11
62 Pillon Romain 21,,1:11
63 Mazoyer Victor 19,,1:11
64 Soares Anthony 21,,1:11
65 Behague Fabian 22,,1:11
66 Bonnet Guillaume 21,,1:11
67 Moritz Yann 22,,1:11
68 Rangée Frédéric 21,,1:11
69 Sadoudi Kévin ,,1:11
70 Van Keirsbulck GuillaumeQuickstep - Innergetic 19Quickstep - Innergetic,,1:11
71 Sinkeldam RamonRabobank Continental Team 21Rabobank Continental Team,,1:11
72 GUEZENNEC Vincent ,,1:11
73 Jarry Alexis ,,1:11
74 Le Fustec Damien 20,,1:11
75 Bacon RomainBigMat - Auber 93 20BigMat - Auber 93,,1:11
76 Le Montagner Maxime 191:571:57
77 Suarez Kevin 20,,1:57
78 Buhler Anthony 21,,1:57
79 Verini Raphaël 20,,1:57
80 Anciaux Maxime 19,,1:57
81 Goujon Adrien 21,,1:57
82 Nicole Pierre-Alain 19,,1:57
83 Comet Pierre ,,1:57
84 Anthony Louis ,,1:57
85 Wauters Willem 20,,1:57
86 Jegou Julien 21,,1:57
87 Wippert Wouter 202:012:01
88 Latinne Tanguy ,,2:01
89 Taillefer Florian 192:032:03
90 Rouat Geoffrey 22,,2:03
91 Carre Jean-Simon ,,2:03
92 Penven Clément 212:052:05
93 Belgy Guillaume 2:062:06
94 Mauge Corentin 21,,2:06
95 Bernaudeau Mathieu 21,,2:06
96 De Souza Christopher 212:082:08
97 GIRARD Thomas 21,,2:08
98 Bardet Romain 19,,2:08
99 Damuseau ThomasSkil - Shimano 21Skil - Shimano,,2:08
100 Cholleton Sylvain 2:102:10
101 De Keulenaere Reno 22,,2:10
102 Desniou Mathieu 22,,2:10
103 DURANT JoaquimJong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht 19Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht3:023:02
104 Garcia Valentin 4:184:18
105 Bouchevreau Jacques 4:234:23
106 Moulin Aurélien 20,,4:23
107 Carr Alastair 4:304:30
108 Duval Julien 204:424:42
109 David Nicolas 22,,4:42
110 Barguil Warren 18,,4:42
111 MAZIOU Maël 215:025:02
112 Mallegol Florian 206:056:05
113 Prieur Julien ,,6:05
114 Boucher Jonathan ,,6:05
115 Daniel Maxime 198:178:17
116 Keo Emmanuel 19,,8:17
117 Gerbaud Guillaume 21,,8:17
118 Brisse Vivien 22,,8:17
119 Teguel Erwan 19,,8:17
120 Iserable Michael ,,8:17
121 Simonneau Yoan 10:4010:40
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Date: 10th October 2010
Race category:
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: 1.HC
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.08108 sec.