2019»77th Paris-Tours Espoirs (1.2U)

2019  One day race  »  Bonneval  ›  Tours   (183k)

Clear filter
RnkRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
1 Brunel AlexysEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 21Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ30154:58:204:58:20
2 Suter JoelAKROS - Thömus 20AKROS - Thömus25100:290:29
3 Hvideberg Jonas IversbyUno-X Norwegian Development Team 20Uno-X Norwegian Development Team2071:031:03
4 Chevalier Maxime 201541:091:09
5 Saugstad LarsUno-X Norwegian Development Team 22Uno-X Norwegian Development Team1021:201:20
6 Vanhoof Ward 2051,,1:20
7 Jarnet Maxime 213,,1:20
8 Guégan Maël 211,,1:20
9 Jullien Anthony 211,,1:20
10 Couanon Jonathan 221,,1:20
11 Skaarseth IverUno-X Norwegian Development Team 21Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,1:20
12 Heinschke LeonDevelopment Team Sunweb 19Development Team Sunweb,,1:20
13 Acosta Thomas 22,,1:20
14 De Pestel Sander 212:262:26
15 De Wilde Gilles 20,,2:26
16 Vermeersch Florian 20,,2:26
17 Dauphin Florian 202:312:31
18 Lapeira Paul 19,,2:31
19 Davy ClémentEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 21Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ,,2:31
20 van der Horst DennisMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 21Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel2:332:33
21 Verger Simon 212:352:35
22 van den Berg LarsMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 21Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel2:592:59
23 Louvel Matis 20,,2:59
24 Paquot TomWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 20Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team,,2:59
25 Stewart JakeEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 20Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ,,2:59
26 Adamietz JohannesHerrmann Radteam 21Herrmann Radteam3:013:01
27 Heiduk KimTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 19Team Lotto - Kern Haus3:073:07
28 Bomboi Davide 193:083:08
29 Dujardin Sandy 22,,3:08
30 Van Boven Luca 19,,3:08
31 Bouts Jens 21,,3:08
32 Vanoverberghe Jens 20,,3:08
33 Bouvier Léo 21,,3:08
34 Van Mulders Brent 19,,3:08
35 Benech Pierre 19,,3:08
36 Guglielmi SimonEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 22Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ,,3:08
37 Narbonne Axel 21,,3:08
38 Hodapp JohannesTeam Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY 20Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY,,3:08
39 Van Tricht Stan 203:133:13
40 Millon Simon 193:343:34
41 le Monnier de Gouville Guy 204:324:32
42 Sedlacek Vojtěch 20,,4:32
43 Jolly Maxime 18,,4:32
44 Dransart Maxime 21,,4:32
45 Hancke Charles 22,,4:32
46 Javouhey Clement 20,,4:32
47 Clareton Ugo 21,,4:32
48 Eloy Maxime 20,,4:32
49 Pauchard Eliot 20,,4:32
50 Guy Titouan 22,,4:32
51 Louvet Louis 22,,4:32
52 Salmon Grégoire 22,,4:32
53 Mariault Axel 21,,4:32
54 Naberman TimDevelopment Team Sunweb 20Development Team Sunweb,,4:32
55 Burger SvenSEG Racing Academy 22SEG Racing Academy,,4:32
56 Dekker DavidMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 21Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,4:32
57 Foss TobiasUno-X Norwegian Development Team 22Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,4:32
58 Benz PirminHeizomat Rad-Net 18Heizomat Rad-Net4:494:49
59 Maire Adrien 186:496:49
60 Renard Alexis 2010:1010:10
61 Verheyen Maarten 20,,10:10
62 Meeus JordiSEG Racing Academy 21SEG Racing Academy11:1611:16
63 Kooistra MartenSEG Racing Academy 21SEG Racing Academy,,11:16
64 Dainese AlbertoSEG Racing Academy 21SEG Racing Academy,,11:16
65 Prunet Antoine 20,,11:16
66 Marsman TimMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 19Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,11:16
67 De Meester Luca 19,,11:16
68 Campioni Luca 19,,11:16
69 Claeys Robbe 18,,11:16
70 Brenans Emile 20,,11:16
71 Jousseaume Alan 21,,11:16
72 Watrelot Jean Lou 21,,11:16
73 Malle Nicolas 21,,11:16
74 Leyman Celestin 22,,11:16
75 Urianstad MartinUno-X Norwegian Development Team 20Uno-X Norwegian Development Team13:1813:18
76 Wood Harrison 19,,13:18
77 Bachmann LaurinAKROS - Thömus 20AKROS - Thömus,,13:18
78 Retailleau Valentin 1914:4814:48
79 Grand Antoine 20,,14:48
80 Balfour Stuart 22,,14:48
81 Denis Thomas 22,,14:48
82 Dury Luc 22,,14:48
83 Pakalski Henrik 20,,14:48
84 Sagnier Théo 21,,14:48
85 FivÉ Trystan 20,,14:48
86 Anti Enzo 21,,14:48
87 Richard Maxime 19,,14:48
88 van der Tuuk DannyMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 19Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,14:48
89 Poisson Damien 2215:1315:13
90 Van Vuchelen TomWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 20Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team15:3015:30
91 Duvivier Alexis 1920:0120:01
92 Devanne Antoine 1920:0420:04
93 Baguelin Jocelyn 2021:0821:08
94 Delestre Alexis 21,,21:08
95 Brown Jim 19,,21:08
96 Rasch JesperSEG Racing Academy 21SEG Racing Academy,,21:08
97 Dethy Matthis 1922:1522:15
98 Lecamus-Lambert Florentin 2022:2122:21
99 Leveque Thibault 2122:2622:26
DNF Pasturel Maxime 19--
DNF Shauchenka Siarhei 21,,-
DNF Lamaille Christopher 20,,-
DNF Savelli Jean-Pascal 21,,-
DNF Rapiteau Florian 20,,-
DNF Dopchie FelixWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 19Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team,,-
DNF Verhofstadt Thibau 21,,-
DNF Darthayette Patxi 20,,-
DNF Le Ny Jean-Louis 21,,-
DNF Réthoré Dylan 22,,-
DNF Aebi AntoineAKROS - Thömus 21AKROS - Thömus,,-
DNF Grignard Sébastien 20,,-
DNF Thibaud Samuel 19,,-
DNF Charrin Aloïs 19,,-
DNF Bernard David 22,,-
DNF Roche Alexis 21,,-
DNF Guinet Dylan 22,,-
DNF Pinson Damien 20,,-
DNF Märkl NiklasDevelopment Team Sunweb 20Development Team Sunweb,,-
DNF Lefaure Paul 20,,-
DNF De Winter Gordon 22,,-
DNF Sassier Corentin 22,,-
DNF Fournier Quentin 21,,-
DNF Perragin Eliott 21,,-
DNF Lesage Corentin 18,,-
DNF Beullens Cédric 22,,-
DNF Jeanniere Emilien 21,,-
DNF Wacker Ludvig AntonDevelopment Team Sunweb 19Development Team Sunweb,,-
DNF Aulnette Clement 19,,-
DNF Theot Killian 20,,-
DNF Le Cam Brendan 20,,-
DNF Bown Morgan 19,,-
DNF Bellicaud Jeremy 21,,-
DNF Ridel Damien 19,,-
DNF Guillot Jocelyn 21,,-
DNF Rigollot Mathieu 22,,-
DNF Monmasson Guillaume 19,,-
DNF Provost Maximilien 19,,-
DNF Delcros Clément 19,,-
DNF Jerman ŽigaEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 21Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ,,-
DNF Mobach JarnoDevelopment Team Sunweb 21Development Team Sunweb,,-
DNF Gagnaire Thibaut 20,,-
DNF Marcoux Rémi 21,,-
DNF Agut Maxime 21,,-
DNF Chevillard Allan 19,,-
DNF Rex LaurenzWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 19Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team,,-
DNF Plusquellec Yann 19,,-
DNF Bareille Bastien 20,,-
DNF Bravard Guillaume 22,,-
DNF Debeaumarché Nicolas 21,,-
DNF Zobrist ManuelAKROS - Thömus 22AKROS - Thömus,,-
DNF Barré Louis 19,,-
DNF Roussel Hugo 20,,-
DNF Rondeau Fabien 22,,-
DNF Marit Arne 20,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Date: 13th October 2019
Avg. speed winner: 36.804 km/h
Race category:
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: 1.2
Start/finish: BonnevalTours