Search:  
topLogin

2019»Paris-Tours Espoirs (1.2U)

2019  One day race  »  Bonneval  ›  Tours   (183k)

Clear filter
RnkRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
1 Brunel AlexysEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 21Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ30154:58:204:58:20
2 Suter JoelAKROS - Thömus 20AKROS - Thömus25100:290:29
3 Hvideberg Jonas IversbyUno-X Norwegian Development Team 20Uno-X Norwegian Development Team2071:031:03
4 Chevalier Maxime 201541:091:09
5 Saugstad LarsUno-X Norwegian Development Team 22Uno-X Norwegian Development Team1021:201:20
6 Vanhoof Ward 2051,,1:20
7 Jarnet Maxime 213,,1:20
8 Guégan Maël 211,,1:20
9 Jullien Anthony 211,,1:20
10 Couanon Jonathan 221,,1:20
11 Skaarseth IverUno-X Norwegian Development Team 21Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,1:20
12 Heinschke LeonDevelopment Team Sunweb 19Development Team Sunweb,,1:20
13 Acosta Thomas 22,,1:20
14 De Pestel Sander 212:262:26
15 De Wilde Gilles 20,,2:26
16 Vermeersch Florian 20,,2:26
17 Dauphin Florian 202:312:31
18 Lapeira Paul 19,,2:31
19 Davy ClémentEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 21Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ,,2:31
20 van der Horst DennisMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 21Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel2:332:33
21 Verger Simon 212:352:35
22 van den Berg LarsMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 21Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel2:592:59
23 Louvel Matis 20,,2:59
24 Paquot TomWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 20Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team,,2:59
25 Stewart JakeEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 20Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ,,2:59
26 Adamietz JohannesHerrmann Radteam 21Herrmann Radteam3:013:01
27 Heiduk KimTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 19Team Lotto - Kern Haus3:073:07
28 Bomboi Davide 193:083:08
29 Dujardin Sandy 22,,3:08
30 Van Boven Luca 19,,3:08
31 Bouts Jens 21,,3:08
32 Vanoverberghe Jens 20,,3:08
33 Bouvier Léo 21,,3:08
34 Van Mulders Brent 19,,3:08
35 Benech Pierre 19,,3:08
36 Guglielmi SimonEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 22Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ,,3:08
37 Narbonne Axel 21,,3:08
38 Hodapp JohannesTeam Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY 20Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY,,3:08
39 Van Tricht Stan 203:133:13
40 Millon Simon 3:343:34
41 le Monnier de Gouville Guy 204:324:32
42 Sedlacek Vojtěch 20,,4:32
43 Jolly Maxime 18,,4:32
44 Dransart Maxime ,,4:32
45 Hancke Charles 22,,4:32
46 Javouhey Clement 20,,4:32
47 Clareton Ugo 21,,4:32
48 Eloy Maxime 20,,4:32
49 Pauchard Eliot 20,,4:32
50 Guy Titouan 22,,4:32
51 Louvet Louis 22,,4:32
52 Salmon Grégoire 22,,4:32
53 Mariault Axel 21,,4:32
54 Naberman TimDevelopment Team Sunweb 20Development Team Sunweb,,4:32
55 Burger SvenSEG Racing Academy 22SEG Racing Academy,,4:32
56 Dekker DavidMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 21Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,4:32
57 Foss TobiasUno-X Norwegian Development Team 22Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,4:32
58 Benz PirminHeizomat Rad-Net 18Heizomat Rad-Net4:494:49
59 Maire Adrien 186:496:49
60 Renard Alexis 2010:1010:10
61 Verheyen Maarten 20,,10:10
62 Meeus JordiSEG Racing Academy 21SEG Racing Academy11:1611:16
63 Kooistra MartenSEG Racing Academy 21SEG Racing Academy,,11:16
64 Dainese AlbertoSEG Racing Academy 21SEG Racing Academy,,11:16
65 Prunet Antoine 20,,11:16
66 Marsman TimMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 19Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,11:16
67 De Meester Luca 19,,11:16
68 Campioni Luca 19,,11:16
69 Claeys Robbe 18,,11:16
70 Brenans Emile 20,,11:16
71 Jousseaume Alan 21,,11:16
72 Watrelot Jean Lou 21,,11:16
73 Malle Nicolas 21,,11:16
74 Leyman Celestin 22,,11:16
75 Urianstad MartinUno-X Norwegian Development Team 20Uno-X Norwegian Development Team13:1813:18
76 Wood Harrison 19,,13:18
77 Bachmann LaurinAKROS - Thömus 20AKROS - Thömus,,13:18
78 Retailleau Valentin 1914:4814:48
79 Grand Antoine 20,,14:48
80 Balfour Stuart 22,,14:48
81 Denis Thomas 22,,14:48
82 Dury Luc 22,,14:48
83 Pakalski Henrik 20,,14:48
84 Sagnier Théo 21,,14:48
85 FivÉ Trystan 20,,14:48
86 Anti Enzo 21,,14:48
87 Richard Maxime 19,,14:48
88 Van Der Tuuk DannyMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 19Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,14:48
89 Poisson Damien 2215:1315:13
90 Van Vuchelen TomWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 20Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team15:3015:30
91 Duvivier Alexis 20:0120:01
92 Devanne Antoine 1920:0420:04
93 Baguelin Jocelyn 21:0821:08
94 Delestre Alexis 21,,21:08
95 Brown Jim 19,,21:08
96 Rasch JesperSEG Racing Academy 21SEG Racing Academy,,21:08
97 Dethy Matthis 1922:1522:15
98 Lecamus-Lambert Florentin 2022:2122:21
99 Leveque Thibault 2122:2622:26
DNF Theot Killian 20--
DNF Guillot Jocelyn 21,,-
DNF Wacker Ludvig AntonDevelopment Team Sunweb 19Development Team Sunweb,,-
DNF Lefaure Paul 20,,-
DNF Grignard Sébastien 20,,-
DNF Chevillard Allan ,,-
DNF Debeaumarché Nicolas 21,,-
DNF Aulnette Clement ,,-
DNF Ridel Damien 19,,-
DNF Jeanniere Emilien 21,,-
DNF Pinson Damien 20,,-
DNF Aebi AntoineAKROS - Thömus 21AKROS - Thömus,,-
DNF Marcoux Rémi ,,-
DNF Bravard Guillaume 22,,-
DNF Mobach JarnoDevelopment Team Sunweb 21Development Team Sunweb,,-
DNF Bellicaud Jeremy 21,,-
DNF Beullens Cédric 22,,-
DNF Rapiteau Florian 20,,-
DNF Rethore Dylan ,,-
DNF Gagnaire Thibaut ,,-
DNF Bareille Bastien 20,,-
DNF Jerman ŽigaEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 21Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ,,-
DNF Bown Morgan 19,,-
DNF Lesage Corentin 18,,-
DNF Lamaille Christopher 20,,-
DNF Le Ny Jean-Louis 21,,-
DNF Marit Arne 20,,-
DNF Plusquellec Yann 19,,-
DNF Delcros Clément 19,,-
DNF Märkl NiklasDevelopment Team Sunweb 20Development Team Sunweb,,-
DNF Perragin Eliott ,,-
DNF Shauchenka Siarhei 21,,-
DNF Darthayette Patxi 20,,-
DNF Rondeau Fabien 22,,-
DNF Rex LaurenzWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 19Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team,,-
DNF Provost Maximilien 19,,-
DNF Guinet Dylan 22,,-
DNF Fournier Quentin 21,,-
DNF Pasturel Maxime 19,,-
DNF Verhofstadt Thibau 21,,-
DNF Roussel Hugo 20,,-
DNF Agut Maxime 21,,-
DNF Monmasson Guillaume 19,,-
DNF Roche Alexis 21,,-
DNF Sassier Corentin 22,,-
DNF Charrin Alois 19,,-
DNF Dopchie FelixWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 19Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team,,-
DNF Barre Louis 19,,-
DNF Le Cam Brendan 20,,-
DNF Rigollot Mathieu 22,,-
DNF Bernard David 22,,-
DNF De Winter Gordon 22,,-
DNF Thibaud Samuel ,,-
DNF Savelli Jean-Pascal ,,-
DNF Zobrist ManuelAKROS - Thömus 22AKROS - Thömus,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Date: 13th October 2019
Avg. speed winner: 36.804 km/h
Race category:
Start/finish: Bonneval › Tours
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: 1.2
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.08285 sec.