2020»78th Paris-Tours Espoirs (1.2U)

2020  One day race  »  Bonneval  ›  Tours   (178k)

Clear filter
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
1112 Herregodts RuneHome Solution-Soenens 22Home Solution-Soenens30154:13:144:13:14
2151 Meeus JordiSEG Racing Academy 22SEG Racing Academy25100:020:02
361 Dauphin FlorianSojasun espoir - ACNC 21Sojasun espoir - ACNC207,,0:02
464 Tesson JasonSojasun espoir - ACNC 22Sojasun espoir - ACNC154,,0:02
574 Toumire HugoChambery Cyclisme Competition 19Chambery Cyclisme Competition102,,0:02
6221 D'heygere GilEFC-L&R Vulsteke 22EFC-L&R Vulsteke51,,0:02
723 Rodenberg FrederikUno-X Pro Cycling Team 22Uno-X Pro Cycling Team3,,0:02
843 Marit ArneLotto - Soudal U23 21Lotto - Soudal U231,,0:02
962 Guégan MaëlSojasun espoir - ACNC 22Sojasun espoir - ACNC1,,0:02
101 Askey LewisEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 19Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ1,,0:02
1133 Laurance AxelVC Pays de Loudeac 19VC Pays de Loudeac,,0:02
12172 Bouvier LéoSCO Dijon - Team Matériel - Velo.com 22SCO Dijon - Team Matériel - Velo.com,,0:02
13145 Tabellion ValentinVendée U  21Vendée U ,,0:02
1495 van Uden CasperDevelopment Team Sunweb 19Development Team Sunweb,,0:02
15101 Drizners JarradHagens Berman Axeon 21Hagens Berman Axeon,,0:02
16281 Mifsud AndreaCr4C Roanne 21Cr4C Roanne,,0:02
1735 Pasturel MaximeVC Pays de Loudeac 20VC Pays de Loudeac,,0:02
1841 Apers RubenLotto - Soudal U23 22Lotto - Soudal U23,,0:02
193 Page HugoEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 19Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ,,0:02
2063 Le Ny Jean-LouisSojasun espoir - ACNC 22Sojasun espoir - ACNC,,0:02
21124 van den Berg MarijnMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 21Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,0:02
2211 Aebi AntoineAkros - Excelsior - Thömus 22Akros - Excelsior - Thömus,,0:02
23152 Hoole DaanSEG Racing Academy 21SEG Racing Academy,,0:02
2491 Mayrhofer MariusDevelopment Team Sunweb 20Development Team Sunweb,,0:02
25223 De Meester LucaEFC-L&R Vulsteke 20EFC-L&R Vulsteke,,0:02
26105 Reynders JensHagens Berman Axeon 22Hagens Berman Axeon,,0:02
27102 Andrade PedroHagens Berman Axeon 20Hagens Berman Axeon,,0:02
2872 Höglund AugustChambery Cyclisme Competition 18Chambery Cyclisme Competition,,0:02
29141 Bonnet ThomasVendée U  22Vendée U ,,0:02
3094 Stokke VegardDevelopment Team Sunweb 19Development Team Sunweb,,0:02
31135 Venner QuentinWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 22Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team,,0:02
32184 Schneiter JoabSwiss Racing Academy 22Swiss Racing Academy,,0:02
3375 Trastour LorisChambery Cyclisme Competition 18Chambery Cyclisme Competition,,0:02
3442 Grignard SébastienLotto - Soudal U23 21Lotto - Soudal U23,,0:02
35125 van den Dool JensMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 21Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,0:02
3622 Johansen JuliusUno-X Pro Cycling Team 21Uno-X Pro Cycling Team,,0:02
3793 Naberman TimDevelopment Team Sunweb 21Development Team Sunweb,,0:02
3825 Urianstad MartinUno-X Pro Cycling Team 21Uno-X Pro Cycling Team,,0:02
39115 Verhulst LotharHome Solution-Soenens 22Home Solution-Soenens,,0:02
405 van den Berg LarsEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 22Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ0:320:32
41161 van Veenendaal HiddeJumbo-Visma Development Team 19Jumbo-Visma Development Team0:400:40
42134 van Poppel SébastienWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 19Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team,,0:40
43155 Zijlaard MaikelSEG Racing Academy 21SEG Racing Academy,,0:40
44114 Verhofstadt ThibauHome Solution-Soenens 22Home Solution-Soenens,,0:40
4545 Vanhoof WardLotto - Soudal U23 21Lotto - Soudal U23,,0:40
4624 Skaarseth IverUno-X Pro Cycling Team 22Uno-X Pro Cycling Team,,0:40
4721 Hvideberg Jonas IversbyUno-X Pro Cycling Team 21Uno-X Pro Cycling Team1:151:15
4813 Capron RemiAkros - Excelsior - Thömus 20Akros - Excelsior - Thömus2:322:32
49225 Vanoverberghe JensEFC-L&R Vulsteke 21EFC-L&R Vulsteke3:513:51
5053 Jarnet MaximeEc St Etienne Loire 22Ec St Etienne Loire,,3:51
51204 Roussel HugoVC Rouen 76 21VC Rouen 76,,3:51
52154 Van Tricht StanSEG Racing Academy 21SEG Racing Academy,,3:51
5373 Jullien AnthonyChambery Cyclisme Competition 22Chambery Cyclisme Competition,,3:51
54123 Marsman TimMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 20Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,3:51
55252 Coss LorisTeam Materiel - Velo.com - VC Vaulx-en-Velin 20Team Materiel - Velo.com - VC Vaulx-en-Velin,,3:51
56251 Charcosset RomainTeam Materiel - Velo.com - VC Vaulx-en-Velin 19Team Materiel - Velo.com - VC Vaulx-en-Velin,,3:51
57162 Ballerstedt MauriceJumbo-Visma Development Team 19Jumbo-Visma Development Team,,3:51
58243 Pierre EliottCC Etupes  19CC Etupes ,,3:51
59165 Hessmann MichelJumbo-Visma Development Team 19Jumbo-Visma Development Team,,3:51
6031 Benech PierreVC Pays de Loudeac 20VC Pays de Loudeac,,3:51
61302 Aguillon TomWB - Fybolia Lobminé 19WB - Fybolia Lobminé,,3:51
62164 Geleijn OwenJumbo-Visma Development Team 19Jumbo-Visma Development Team3:543:54
6383 Knight OliverAVC Aix-en-Provence 19AVC Aix-en-Provence3:593:59
6414 Debons AntoineAkros - Excelsior - Thömus 22Akros - Excelsior - Thömus4:104:10
65163 Boven LarsJumbo-Visma Development Team 19Jumbo-Visma Development Team4:134:13
662 Davy ClémentEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 22Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ8:158:15
6732 Jolly MaximeVC Pays de Loudeac 19VC Pays de Loudeac,,8:15
68122 Koster AdneMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 20Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,8:15
6984 Narbonne AxelAVC Aix-en-Provence 22AVC Aix-en-Provence,,8:15
7071 Delphis ThomasChambery Cyclisme Competition 21Chambery Cyclisme Competition,,8:15
71183 Müller RetoSwiss Racing Academy 22Swiss Racing Academy,,8:15
72185 Voisard YannisSwiss Racing Academy 22Swiss Racing Academy,,8:15
7355 Sankmann JoosepEc St Etienne Loire 21Ec St Etienne Loire9:519:51
7444 van Eetvelt LennertLotto - Soudal U23 19Lotto - Soudal U23,,9:51
75301 Cotard TheoWB - Fybolia Lobminé 21WB - Fybolia Lobminé9:589:58
76282 Belanger FlorentinCr4C Roanne 22Cr4C Roanne10:0710:07
77175 Javouhey ClementSCO Dijon - Team Matériel - Velo.com 21SCO Dijon - Team Matériel - Velo.com10:1610:16
78241 Brown JimCC Etupes  20CC Etupes ,,10:16
79212 Brule LouisOccitanie 20Occitanie11:0911:09
80132 Fontaine EmersonWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 20Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team,,11:09
81274 Plaisant LucasGuidon Chalettois 20Guidon Chalettois,,11:09
82271 Jacquemin ColinGuidon Chalettois 19Guidon Chalettois11:2011:20
83193 Foulon DorianNouvelle Aquitaine 22Nouvelle Aquitaine,,11:20
8485 Roger GabrielAVC Aix-en-Provence 20AVC Aix-en-Provence,,11:20
8581 Breuillard NicolasAVC Aix-en-Provence 20AVC Aix-en-Provence12:5012:50
86304 Molinaro BenjaminWB - Fybolia Lobminé 20WB - Fybolia Lobminé,,12:50
87201 Carlot MateoVC Rouen 76 20VC Rouen 76,,12:50
88192 Danton VictorNouvelle Aquitaine 19Nouvelle Aquitaine,,12:50
89203 Pardon FlorianVC Rouen 76 19VC Rouen 76,,12:50
90273 Millon SimonGuidon Chalettois 20Guidon Chalettois,,12:50
91222 Bouts JensEFC-L&R Vulsteke 22EFC-L&R Vulsteke,,12:50
9215 Dufaux LoisAkros - Excelsior - Thömus 22Akros - Excelsior - Thömus,,12:50
93284 Oosthuizen JasonCr4C Roanne 21Cr4C Roanne14:4414:44
94182 Eggenberg RubenSwiss Racing Academy 20Swiss Racing Academy,,14:44
95233 le Monnier de Gouville GuyOrléans Loiret Cyclisme 21Orléans Loiret Cyclisme,,14:44
9612 Bachmann LaurinAkros - Excelsior - Thömus 21Akros - Excelsior - Thömus,,14:44
97195 le Boetez ClementNouvelle Aquitaine 20Nouvelle Aquitaine,,14:44
98213 Guedon AntoineOccitanie 20Occitanie,,14:44
9982 Grolleau QuentinAVC Aix-en-Provence 22AVC Aix-en-Provence,,14:44
100254 Grand AntoineTeam Materiel - Velo.com - VC Vaulx-en-Velin 21Team Materiel - Velo.com - VC Vaulx-en-Velin,,14:44
10151 Flachon JulienEc St Etienne Loire 20Ec St Etienne Loire15:3115:31
102232 Delachaume FlorianOrléans Loiret Cyclisme 22Orléans Loiret Cyclisme18:4618:46
DNF191 Langella LilianNouvelle Aquitaine 20Nouvelle Aquitaine--
DNF244 Richard MaximeCC Etupes  20CC Etupes ,,-
DNF283 Duverger Pierre-Baptiste Cr4C Roanne 20Cr4C Roanne,,-
DNF194 Hamon NicolasNouvelle Aquitaine 20Nouvelle Aquitaine,,-
DNF92 Leijnse EnzoDevelopment Team Sunweb 19Development Team Sunweb,,-
DNF121 Hohmann LarsMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 19Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,-
DNF202 Huens RemiVC Rouen 76 21VC Rouen 76,,-
DNF242 Lefaure PaulCC Etupes  21CC Etupes ,,-
DNF294 Soissons Alexis C'Chartres Cyclisme 20C'Chartres Cyclisme,,-
DNF54 Montchamp Andy Ec St Etienne Loire Ec St Etienne Loire,,-
DNF144 Jeanniere EmilienVendée U  22Vendée U ,,-
DNF293 Nomine LilianC'Chartres Cyclisme 19C'Chartres Cyclisme,,-
DNF255 Gros LoganTeam Materiel - Velo.com - VC Vaulx-en-Velin 19Team Materiel - Velo.com - VC Vaulx-en-Velin,,-
DNF285 Roussel AntoineCr4C Roanne Cr4C Roanne,,-
DNF303 Jossier ClementWB - Fybolia Lobminé 20WB - Fybolia Lobminé,,-
DNF103 Davis ColeHagens Berman Axeon 21Hagens Berman Axeon,,-
DNF142 Corvaisier AntoninVendée U  19Vendée U ,,-
DNF211 Gaillard Florian Occitanie Occitanie,,-
DNF245 Sedlacek VojtěchCC Etupes  21CC Etupes ,,-
DNF181 Bogli JonathanSwiss Racing Academy 20Swiss Racing Academy,,-
DNF113 Vangheluwe WarreHome Solution-Soenens 19Home Solution-Soenens,,-
DNF173 Campioni LucaSCO Dijon - Team Matériel - Velo.com 20SCO Dijon - Team Matériel - Velo.com,,-
DNF231 Monmasson GuillaumeOrléans Loiret Cyclisme 20Orléans Loiret Cyclisme,,-
DNF272 Lamaille ChristopherGuidon Chalettois 21Guidon Chalettois,,-
DNF291 André LéopoldC'Chartres Cyclisme C'Chartres Cyclisme,,-
DNF4 Penhoet PaulEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 18Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ,,-
DNF104 Fouché JamesHagens Berman Axeon 22Hagens Berman Axeon,,-
DNF153 Paulus MilanSEG Racing Academy 18SEG Racing Academy,,-
DNF214 Marin JulienOccitanie 19Occitanie,,-
DNF253 Degache ThéoTeam Materiel - Velo.com - VC Vaulx-en-Velin 18Team Materiel - Velo.com - VC Vaulx-en-Velin,,-
DNF215 Romeo HugoOccitanie 19Occitanie,,-
DNF133 Rex LaurenzWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 20Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team,,-
DNF174 Debeaumarché NicolasSCO Dijon - Team Matériel - Velo.com 22SCO Dijon - Team Matériel - Velo.com,,-
DNF205 Vauquelin KevinVC Rouen 76 19VC Rouen 76,,-
DNF235 Mornet Thomas Orléans Loiret Cyclisme Orléans Loiret Cyclisme,,-
DNF275 Rodriguez AnthonyGuidon Chalettois 19Guidon Chalettois,,-
DNF292 Douard Lucas C'Chartres Cyclisme C'Chartres Cyclisme,,-
DNF52 Gagnaire ThibautEc St Etienne Loire 21Ec St Etienne Loire,,-
DNF111 Bomboi DavideHome Solution-Soenens 20Home Solution-Soenens,,-
DNF171 Bodnar BastienSCO Dijon - Team Matériel - Velo.com 19SCO Dijon - Team Matériel - Velo.com,,-
DNF224 Desal CerielEFC-L&R Vulsteke 20EFC-L&R Vulsteke,,-
DNF305 Poirier ClementWB - Fybolia Lobminé 20WB - Fybolia Lobminé,,-
DNF34 Limousin MaximeVC Pays de Loudeac 21VC Pays de Loudeac,,-
DNF143 Devanne AntoineVendée U  20Vendée U ,,-
DNS131 Paquot TomWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 21Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team,,-
DNS234 Maison MaximeOrléans Loiret Cyclisme 22Orléans Loiret Cyclisme,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Date: 11th October 2020
Avg. speed winner: 42.17 km/h
Race category:
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: 1.2
Start/finish: BonnevalTours

Race profile