1 31
Sprint 30 Groupama - FDJ 200 125 4:33:07
2 111
Climber 26 B&B Hotels p/b KTM 150 85 ,, 0:00
3 21
Classic 29 Trek - Segafredo 125 60 ,, 0:00
4 12
Classic 23 AG2R Citroën Team 100 50 0:03 0:03
5 121
Sprint 28 Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux 85 45 0:40 0:40
6 113
Sprint 29 B&B Hotels p/b KTM 70 40 ,, 0:40
7 174
Classic 22 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 60 35 ,, 0:40
8 124
Classic 33 Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux 50 30 ,, 0:40
9 157
Climber 29 DELKO 40 26 ,, 0:40
10 132
Classic 28 Team Arkéa Samsic 35 22 ,, 0:40
11 17
Classic 29 AG2R Citroën Team 30 20 ,, 0:40
12 71
Sprint 23 Alpecin - Fenix 25 18 ,, 0:40
13 202
Sprint 26 Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole 20 16 ,, 0:40
14 206
Sprint 22 Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole 15 14 ,, 0:40
15 52
Classic 26 Cofidis 10 12 ,, 0:40
16 91
Classic 27 TotalEnergies 5 10 ,, 0:40
17 212
GC 23 Equipo Kern Pharma 5 9 ,, 0:40
18 134
Classic 22 Team Arkéa Samsic 5 8 ,, 0:40
19 211
Climber 23 Equipo Kern Pharma 5 7 ,, 0:40
20 67
TT 36 Team Jumbo-Visma 5 6 ,, 0:40
21 14
TT 29 AG2R Citroën Team 5 5 ,, 0:40
22 35
Classic 25 Groupama - FDJ 5 4 0:44 0:44
23 85
Classic 24 BORA - hansgrohe 5 3 1:22 1:22
24 72
Classic 30 Alpecin - Fenix 5 2 1:25 1:25
25 61
Sprint 28 Team Jumbo-Visma 5 1 1:27 1:27
26 103
Classic 27 Israel Start-Up Nation 5 1:29 1:29
27 27
Sprint 30 Trek - Segafredo 5 ,, 1:29
28 34
Classic 28 Groupama - FDJ 5 ,, 1:29
29 136
Classic 24 Team Arkéa Samsic 5 ,, 1:29
30 204
Classic 29 Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole 5 ,, 1:29
31 32
TT 27 Groupama - FDJ 3 ,, 1:29
32 45
GC 25 Lotto Soudal 3 1:31 1:31
33 115
TT 24 B&B Hotels p/b KTM 3 ,, 1:31
34 94
Classic 25 TotalEnergies 3 ,, 1:31
35 73
Classic 31 Alpecin - Fenix 3 ,, 1:31
36 81
Classic 23 BORA - hansgrohe 3 2:20 2:20
37 181
Sprint 23 St Michel - Auber93 3 ,, 2:20
38 74
GC 25 Alpecin - Fenix 3 ,, 2:20
39 164
Classic 21 Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB 3 ,, 2:20
40 176
GC 22 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 3 ,, 2:20
41 11
Classic 36 AG2R Citroën Team ,, 2:20
42 55
Sprint 35 Cofidis ,, 2:20
43 15
Classic 29 AG2R Citroën Team ,, 2:20
44 36
Sprint 32 Groupama - FDJ ,, 2:20
45 62
Classic 24 Team Jumbo-Visma ,, 2:20
46 145
Classic 25 Uno-X Pro Cycling Team ,, 2:20
47 201
Classic 28 Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole ,, 2:20
48 195
Climber 22 Euskaltel - Euskadi ,, 2:20
49 16
GC 35 AG2R Citroën Team ,, 2:20
50 37
Classic 22 Groupama - FDJ ,, 2:20
51 96
Classic 37 TotalEnergies ,, 2:20
52 25
TT 29 Trek - Segafredo ,, 2:20
53 33
Classic 28 Groupama - FDJ 2:25 2:25
54 51
Classic 28 Cofidis 2:29 2:29
55 42
Classic 29 Lotto Soudal ,, 2:29
56 175
Classic 23 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 4:34 4:34
57 131
Classic 25 Team Arkéa Samsic ,, 4:34
58 137
Classic 26 Team Arkéa Samsic ,, 4:34
59 46
Sprint 23 Lotto Soudal ,, 4:34
60 112
Climber 25 B&B Hotels p/b KTM ,, 4:34
61 77
Classic 30 Alpecin - Fenix ,, 4:34
62 54
Classic 27 Cofidis ,, 4:34
63 182
Sprint 29 St Michel - Auber93 ,, 4:34
64 173
Classic 24 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise ,, 4:34
65 64
Climber 21 Team Jumbo-Visma ,, 4:34
66 63
Climber 20 Team Jumbo-Visma ,, 4:34
67 66
GC 21 Team Jumbo-Visma ,, 4:34
68 123
Classic 29 Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux ,, 4:34
69 122
Classic 27 Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux ,, 4:34
70 47
GC 23 Lotto Soudal ,, 4:34
71 144
TT 23 Uno-X Pro Cycling Team ,, 4:34
72 24
Climber 27 Trek - Segafredo ,, 4:34
73 13
Sprint 31 AG2R Citroën Team ,, 4:34
74 107
Sprint 31 Israel Start-Up Nation 6:00 6:00
75 41
Classic 22 Lotto Soudal ,, 6:00
76 153
Classic 23 DELKO ,, 6:00
77 101
Classic 33 Israel Start-Up Nation 7:34 7:34
78 65
Classic 28 Team Jumbo-Visma ,, 7:34
79 171
Classic 23 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise ,, 7:34
80 95
Sprint 31 TotalEnergies ,, 7:34
81 1
Classic 25 Team DSM ,, 7:34
82 152
GC 29 DELKO ,, 7:34
83 84
TT 36 BORA - hansgrohe ,, 7:34
84 162
Classic 25 Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB 10:05 10:05
85 4
Climber 27 Team DSM ,, 10:05
86 151
Sprint 32 DELKO ,, 10:05
87 75
Classic 26 Alpecin - Fenix ,, 10:05
88 161
Classic 24 Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB ,, 10:05
89 3
Sprint 26 Team DSM ,, 10:05
90 146
Sprint 24 Uno-X Pro Cycling Team ,, 10:05
91 6
TT 27 Team DSM ,, 10:05
92 127
Classic 27 Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux 12:50 12:50
93 165
Classic 27 Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB ,, 12:50
94 43
Classic 22 Lotto Soudal 12:53 12:53
95 104
Classic 22 Israel Start-Up Nation 13:30 13:30
96 102
Classic 25 Israel Start-Up Nation ,, 13:30
97 117
Classic 23 B&B Hotels p/b KTM ,, 13:30
98 126
Classic 27 Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux ,, 13:30
99 26
Sprint 35 Trek - Segafredo 14:16 14:16
100 183
Classic 23 St Michel - Auber93 ,, 14:16
101 133
Classic 21 Team Arkéa Samsic ,, 14:16
102 217
GC 21 Equipo Kern Pharma ,, 14:16
103 215
Climber 21 Equipo Kern Pharma ,, 14:16
104 53
TT 27 Cofidis ,, 14:16
105 184
Sprint 33 St Michel - Auber93 ,, 14:16
106 154
Climber 22 DELKO ,, 14:16
107 56
Classic 23 Cofidis ,, 14:16
108 197
GC 26 Euskaltel - Euskadi ,, 14:16
109 57
Sprint 24 Cofidis ,, 14:16
110 76
Classic 31 Alpecin - Fenix ,, 14:16
111 166
TT 25 Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB ,, 14:16
112 82
Sprint 27 BORA - hansgrohe ,, 14:16
113 97
Classic 27 TotalEnergies ,, 14:16
114 167
Climber 23 Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB ,, 14:16
115 196
Climber 29 Euskaltel - Euskadi ,, 14:16
116 163
Classic 22 Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB 14:24 14:24
117 191
Climber 29 Euskaltel - Euskadi 21:22 21:22
DNF 185
Sprint 30 St Michel - Auber93 -
DNF 186
Classic 30 St Michel - Auber93 -
DNF 135
Classic 28 Team Arkéa Samsic -
DNF 92
GC 27 TotalEnergies -
DNF 93
Sprint 27 TotalEnergies -
DNF 22
Sprint 23 Trek - Segafredo -
DNF 23
TT 22 Trek - Segafredo -
DNF 205
Sprint 25 Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole -
DNF 207
Sprint 28 Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole -
DNF 2
Climber 29 Team DSM -
DNF 7
Sprint 22 Team DSM -
DNF 5
Sprint 23 Team DSM -
DNF 86
Sprint 28 BORA - hansgrohe -
DNF 83
Sprint 32 BORA - hansgrohe -
DNF 147
Climber 26 Uno-X Pro Cycling Team -
DNF 141
Classic 25 Uno-X Pro Cycling Team -
DNF 143
Sprint 25 Uno-X Pro Cycling Team -
DNF 142
Classic 26 Uno-X Pro Cycling Team -
DNF 172
Classic 23 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise -
DNF 177
GC 23 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise -
DNF 125
Classic 33 Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux -
DNF 44
Sprint 35 Lotto Soudal -
DNF 106
Sprint 24 Israel Start-Up Nation -
DNF 105
Classic 26 Israel Start-Up Nation -
DNF 156
Climber 34 DELKO -
DNF 155
Sprint 30 DELKO -
DNF 114
Classic 36 B&B Hotels p/b KTM -
DNF 116
Sprint 38 B&B Hotels p/b KTM -
DNF 194
Climber 24 Euskaltel - Euskadi -
DNF 192
Sprint 24 Euskaltel - Euskadi -
DNF 193
Climber 32 Euskaltel - Euskadi -
DNF 213
Climber 23 Equipo Kern Pharma -
DNF 214
Classic 23 Equipo Kern Pharma -
DNF 216
Climber 22 Equipo Kern Pharma -
DNS 187
Classic 26 St Michel - Auber93 -
DNS 203
Sprint 26 Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole -