Search:  
topLogin
2013
2011

2012»54th Paris-Troyes (1.2)

2012  One day race  »  Provins  ›  Troyes   (174.2k)

Clear filter
RnkRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
1 Bideau Jean MarcBretagne Schuller 27Bretagne Schuller40154:09:304:09:30
2 Delaplace AnthonySaur - Sojasun 22Saur - Sojasun3010,,0:00
3 Bacon RomainBigMat - Auber 93 22BigMat - Auber 93167,,0:00
4 Tronet StevenBigMat - Auber 93 25BigMat - Auber 931240:070:07
5 Wetterhall AlexanderEndura Racing 25Endura Racing102,,0:07
6 Drujon BenoitBigMat - Auber 93 26BigMat - Auber 9381,,0:07
7 Poulhiès StéphaneSaur - Sojasun 26Saur - Sojasun6,,0:07
8 Daeninck Benoît 303,,0:07
9 Aregger MarcelAtlas Personal - Jakroo 21Atlas Personal - Jakroo,,0:07
10 Kneisky MorganRoubaix Lille Métropole 24Roubaix Lille Métropole,,0:07
11 Mangel LaurentSaur - Sojasun 30Saur - Sojasun,,0:07
12 Molmy ArnaudVéranda Rideau- Super U 23Véranda Rideau- Super U,,0:07
13 Giraud BenjaminLa Pomme Marseille 26La Pomme Marseille,,0:07
14 Zakarin IlnurItera - Katusha 22Itera - Katusha,,0:07
15 Bacquet FabienBigMat - Auber 93 26BigMat - Auber 93,,0:07
16 Chiocca Mathieu 26,,0:07
17 Turgis Jimmy 20,,0:07
18 Kusztor PéterAtlas Personal - Jakroo 27Atlas Personal - Jakroo,,0:07
19 Drujon MathieuBigMat - Auber 93 29BigMat - Auber 93,,0:07
20 Bonnet Guillaume 22,,0:07
21 Bodiot Alexis 23,,0:07
22 Vakoč Petr 19,,0:07
23 Bugge Vegard RobinsonTeam Joker - Merida 22Team Joker - Merida,,0:07
24 Malacarne GaelBretagne Schuller 25Bretagne Schuller,,0:07
25 Bihel CésarTeam Differdange  23Team Differdange ,,0:07
26 Rouat Geoffrey 23,,0:07
27 Meenhorst AlexTeam Differdange  25Team Differdange ,,0:07
28 Fonseca ArmindoBretagne Schuller 22Bretagne Schuller,,0:07
29 Shimizu MiyatakaTeam Bridgestone Anchor 30Team Bridgestone Anchor,,0:07
30 Coenen JohanTeam Differdange  33Team Differdange ,,0:07
31 Coulon Alexis ,,0:07
32 Aasvold Lorents OlaPlussbank - BMC 23Plussbank - BMC,,0:07
33 Martinez YannickLa Pomme Marseille 23La Pomme Marseille,,0:07
34 Pomoshnikov SergeyItera - Katusha 21Itera - Katusha,,0:07
35 Thill TomTeam Differdange  21Team Differdange ,,0:07
36 Rake ChristerTeam Joker - Merida 24Team Joker - Merida,,0:07
37 Bibby IanEndura Racing 25Endura Racing,,0:07
38 Schelling PatrickAtlas Personal - Jakroo 21Atlas Personal - Jakroo,,0:07
39 Koretzky ClémentLa Pomme Marseille 21La Pomme Marseille,,0:07
40 Bonnet Pierre 21,,0:07
41 Fernandes Mathieu 17,,0:07
42 Borgersen Reidar BohlinTeam Joker - Merida 31Team Joker - Merida,,0:07
43 Malle GuillaumeVéranda Rideau- Super U 26Véranda Rideau- Super U,,0:07
44 Baldo NicolasAtlas Personal - Jakroo 27Atlas Personal - Jakroo,,0:07
45 LEJEUNE Romain 24,,0:07
46 Guay JulienRoubaix Lille Métropole 25Roubaix Lille Métropole,,0:07
47 Méderel MaximeSaur - Sojasun 31Saur - Sojasun,,0:07
48 Le Boulch DimitriBigMat - Auber 93 23BigMat - Auber 93,,0:07
49 Hoem Bjørn TorePlussbank - BMC 20Plussbank - BMC,,0:07
50 Mombaerts JohanBigMat - Auber 93 27BigMat - Auber 93,,0:07
51 Lebas ThomasTeam Bridgestone Anchor 26Team Bridgestone Anchor,,0:07
52 Pascual Benjamin 23,,0:07
53 Broers RemcoTeam Differdange  23Team Differdange ,,0:07
54 Rabaud Julien 25,,0:07
55 Voss PaulEndura Racing 25Endura Racing,,0:07
56 Cauquil YohanLa Pomme Marseille 27La Pomme Marseille,,0:07
57 Feillu BriceSaur - Sojasun 26Saur - Sojasun,,0:07
58 Lequatre GeoffroyBretagne Schuller 30Bretagne Schuller,,0:07
59 Berthou EricBretagne Schuller 32Bretagne Schuller,,0:07
60 Rossetto Stéphane 24,,0:07
61 Camaño IkerEndura Racing 32Endura Racing,,0:07
62 Olejnik TomaszVéranda Rideau- Super U 26Véranda Rideau- Super U,,0:07
63 Salzinger FlorianAtlas Personal - Jakroo 28Atlas Personal - Jakroo,,0:07
64 Rowsell ErickEndura Racing 21Endura Racing,,0:07
65 Jeandesboz FabriceSaur - Sojasun 27Saur - Sojasun,,0:07
66 Bessy CyrilSaur - Sojasun 25Saur - Sojasun,,0:07
67 Champion DimitriBretagne Schuller 28Bretagne Schuller,,0:07
68 Vermeulen FranckVéranda Rideau- Super U 35Véranda Rideau- Super U,,0:07
69 Marino Jean-MarcSaur - Sojasun 28Saur - Sojasun,,0:07
70 Tiernan-Locke JonathanEndura Racing 27Endura Racing0:210:21
71 Converset Matthieu 24,,0:21
72 Yates Adam 19,,0:21
73 Zimine BorisRoubaix Lille Métropole 21Roubaix Lille Métropole3:153:15
74 Lemperriere Jocelyn 23,,3:15
75 Clere Emilien 29,,3:15
76 Frolov IgorItera - Katusha 22Itera - Katusha3:293:29
77 Harbonnier Sebastien 27,,3:29
78 Périchon Pierre-LucLa Pomme Marseille 25La Pomme Marseille,,3:29
79 Pinel Maxime 22,,3:29
80 Thominet Camille 21,,3:29
81 Anderson JackEndura Racing 24Endura Racing,,3:29
82 Barbas Yoann 23,,3:29
83 Forestier Loic 22,,3:29
84 Vincent Lucas 19,,3:29
85 Delalot Romain 20,,3:29
86 Fumeaux JonathanAtlas Personal - Jakroo 24Atlas Personal - Jakroo,,3:29
87 Garson Pierre 20,,3:29
88 Penven Clément 23,,3:29
89 Guyot Yann 26,,3:29
90 Cumont GaylordVéranda Rideau- Super U 30Véranda Rideau- Super U,,3:29
91 Skujiņš TomsLa Pomme Marseille 20La Pomme Marseille,,3:29
92 Chernetski SergeiItera - Katusha 21Itera - Katusha,,3:29
93 Bichot FreddyVéranda Rideau- Super U 32Véranda Rideau- Super U6:386:38
94 Razumov MaximItera - Katusha 21Itera - Katusha,,6:38
95 Périchon Pierre-LucLa Pomme Marseille 25La Pomme Marseille,,6:38
96 Bouteille Tomas 319:089:08
97 Jõeäär Gert 24,,9:08
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


Race information

Date: 11th March 2012
Avg. speed winner: 41.892 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Provins › Troyes
PCS point scale: 1.2

Links
Websites:

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.06789 sec.