Search:  
topLogin
2014
2012

2013»55th Paris-Troyes (1.2)

2013  One day race  »  Provins  ›  Troyes   (174.2k)

Clear filter
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
111 Bideau Jean MarcBretagne - Séché Environnement 28Bretagne - Séché Environnement40154:12:174:12:17
233 Vaubourzeix ThomasLa Pomme Marseille 23La Pomme Marseille30100:020:02
344 Duval JulienRoubaix Lille Métropole 22Roubaix Lille Métropole167,,0:02
451 Drujon MathieuBigMat-Auber93 30BigMat-Auber93124,,0:02
5161 Hoorne Jeroen VC Rouen 76 24 VC Rouen 761020:060:06
635 Tarride GrégoireLa Pomme Marseille 21La Pomme Marseille81,,0:06
726 Paiani Jean-louSojasun 24Sojasun6,,0:06
8155 Yates AdamCC Etupes  20CC Etupes 3,,0:06
92 Simon MathieuUV Aube-Club Champagne Charlott 25UV Aube-Club Champagne Charlott0:090:09
10 Brun Frederic 24,,0:09
11144 Gmelich Meijling JarnoAmical Velo Club Aixois 23Amical Velo Club Aixois,,0:09
12103 de Jonge MaartenTeam Vorarlberg 28Team Vorarlberg,,0:09
1325 Marino Jean-MarcSojasun 29Sojasun0:290:29
14136 Combaud Romain Armée de Terre 21 Armée de Terre,,0:29
15191 Bisceglia AnthonyVC Caladois VC Caladois,,0:29
1638 Jules JustinLa Pomme Marseille 26La Pomme Marseille,,0:29
1716 Duret SébastienBretagne - Séché Environnement 32Bretagne - Séché Environnement,,0:29
1873 Canard VincentTeam Bridgestone Anchor 27Team Bridgestone Anchor,,0:29
1927 Méderel MaximeSojasun 32Sojasun,,0:29
2054 Vimpere TheoBigMat-Auber93 22BigMat-Auber930:360:36
2152 Bacquet FabienBigMat-Auber93 27BigMat-Auber93,,0:36
2283 Mørk AlexanderTeam Designa Køkken - Knudsgaard 21Team Designa Køkken - Knudsgaard,,0:36
2321 Galland JérémieSojasun 29Sojasun,,0:36
2434 Martinez YannickLa Pomme Marseille 24La Pomme Marseille,,0:36
25147 Šiškevičius PauliusAmical Velo Club Aixois 19Amical Velo Club Aixois,,0:36
26137 Deletang Alexandre Armée de Terre 19 Armée de Terre,,0:36
2796 Holt SimonTeam Differdange - Losch 24Team Differdange - Losch,,0:36
28222 Colin AnthonyEC Raismes Petite Foret 27EC Raismes Petite Foret,,0:36
29165 Morel Jérémy VC Rouen 76 21 VC Rouen 76,,0:36
30113 Kinch Llewwellyn CC Villeneuve Saint Germain 23 CC Villeneuve Saint Germain,,0:36
3141 Lalouette KevinRoubaix Lille Métropole 29Roubaix Lille Métropole,,0:36
32143 Delon DenisAmical Velo Club Aixois 20Amical Velo Club Aixois,,0:36
33106 Rezman BoštjanTeam Vorarlberg 32Team Vorarlberg,,0:36
348 Barroso RomainUV Aube-Club Champagne Charlott 20UV Aube-Club Champagne Charlott,,0:36
35133 Piry Christopher Armée de Terre 20 Armée de Terre,,0:36
36251 Plouhinec SamuelTeam Peltrax - CSD 37Team Peltrax - CSD,,0:36
37194 Olivier BenjaminVC Caladois 22VC Caladois,,0:36
3823 Schmidt FabienSojasun 23Sojasun,,0:36
394 Gaboriaud Guillaume UV Aube-Club Champagne Charlott 20UV Aube-Club Champagne Charlott,,0:36
4078 Hatsuyama ShoTeam Bridgestone Anchor 24Team Bridgestone Anchor,,0:36
4146 Kneisky MorganRoubaix Lille Métropole 25Roubaix Lille Métropole,,0:36
42183 Maison JérémyVelo Cub de Toucy 19Velo Cub de Toucy,,0:36
4394 Weber SaschaTeam Differdange - Losch 25Team Differdange - Losch,,0:36
4442 Desriac LoïcRoubaix Lille Métropole 23Roubaix Lille Métropole,,0:36
45255 Failla Sebastien Team Peltrax - CSD Team Peltrax - CSD,,0:36
4615 Laengen Vegard Stake Bretagne - Séché Environnement 24Bretagne - Séché Environnement,,0:36
4761 Breen VegardTeam Joker - Merida 23Team Joker - Merida,,0:36
4837 Paillot YoannLa Pomme Marseille 21La Pomme Marseille,,0:36
49201 Cauquil Yohan Charvieu-Chavagneax I C 28 Charvieu-Chavagneax I C,,0:36
5047 Le Montagner MaximeRoubaix Lille Métropole 21Roubaix Lille Métropole,,0:36
5112 Fonseca ArmindoBretagne - Séché Environnement 23Bretagne - Séché Environnement,,0:36
5257 Drujon BenoitBigMat-Auber93 27BigMat-Auber93,,0:36
5395 Guardiola SalvadorTeam Differdange - Losch 24Team Differdange - Losch,,0:36
5417 Guillou FlorianBretagne - Séché Environnement 30Bretagne - Séché Environnement,,0:36
5545 Kowalski RudyRoubaix Lille Métropole 22Roubaix Lille Métropole,,0:36
5684 Westergaard MathiasTeam Designa Køkken - Knudsgaard 19Team Designa Køkken - Knudsgaard,,0:36
5772 Lebas ThomasTeam Bridgestone Anchor 27Team Bridgestone Anchor,,0:36
5871 Monier DamienTeam Bridgestone Anchor 30Team Bridgestone Anchor,,0:36
5922 Engoulvent JimmySojasun 33Sojasun,,0:36
6055 Faucon GuillaumeBigMat-Auber93 26BigMat-Auber93,,0:36
61134 Harbonnier Sebastien Armée de Terre 28 Armée de Terre,,0:36
6224 Jeandesboz FabriceSojasun 28Sojasun0:470:47
6358 Rossetto StéphaneBigMat-Auber93 25BigMat-Auber931:001:00
64212 Mezure TonyVelo Sport Hyerois 30Velo Sport Hyerois1:191:19
6532 Rostollan ThomasLa Pomme Marseille 26La Pomme Marseille,,1:19
6663 Olsen MartinTeam Joker - Merida 21Team Joker - Merida1:281:28
67154 Lauber EdouardCC Etupes  24CC Etupes 1:301:30
68116 Raussin Jeremy CC Villeneuve Saint Germain 19 CC Villeneuve Saint Germain,,1:30
69188 Pinel MaximeVelo Cub de Toucy 23Velo Cub de Toucy,,1:30
70107 Springer ChristophTeam Vorarlberg 27Team Vorarlberg,,1:30
7176 Itami KenjiTeam Bridgestone Anchor 24Team Bridgestone Anchor,,1:30
7291 Paajanen PaavoTeam Differdange - Losch 24Team Differdange - Losch,,1:30
73181 Cabot JeremyVelo Cub de Toucy 21Velo Cub de Toucy,,1:30
7448 Patoux CyrilleRoubaix Lille Métropole 27Roubaix Lille Métropole,,1:30
75138 Le Roux Romain Armée de Terre 20 Armée de Terre2:322:32
76232 Savickas ZydrunasBourg en Bresse Ain Cycl 21Bourg en Bresse Ain Cycl2:462:46
77131 Lefrançois Olivier Armée de Terre 27 Armée de Terre,,2:46
78197 Sonnery BlaiseVC Caladois 27VC Caladois,,2:46
796 Ramon FrédéricUV Aube-Club Champagne Charlott 19UV Aube-Club Champagne Charlott,,2:46
80214 Pigaglio KevinVelo Sport Hyerois 25Velo Sport Hyerois,,2:46
81195 Hoareau SébastienVC Caladois VC Caladois,,2:46
8268 Sørtveit Sondre GjerdevikTeam Joker - Merida 24Team Joker - Merida,,2:46
8318 Sepúlveda EduardoBretagne - Séché Environnement 21Bretagne - Séché Environnement,,2:46
8464 Remme StianTeam Joker - Merida 30Team Joker - Merida,,2:46
85184 Forestier LoicVelo Cub de Toucy 23Velo Cub de Toucy3:393:39
861 Corniau GeoffreyUV Aube-Club Champagne Charlott 27UV Aube-Club Champagne Charlott4:344:34
87146 Penven ClémentAmical Velo Club Aixois 24Amical Velo Club Aixois5:365:36
8813 Le Montagner BenjaminBretagne - Séché Environnement 26Bretagne - Séché Environnement,,5:36
8953 Bazin NicolasBigMat-Auber93 29BigMat-Auber93,,5:36
90121 Deslandes VadimCC Nogent sur Oise 18CC Nogent sur Oise6:056:05
9174 Shimizu MiyatakaTeam Bridgestone Anchor 31Team Bridgestone Anchor,,6:05
92196 Romeder AlexisVC Caladois 22VC Caladois,,6:05
93198 Almeida PierreVC Caladois 20VC Caladois,,6:05
94102 Broers RemcoTeam Vorarlberg 24Team Vorarlberg,,6:05
95104 Hrinkow DominikTeam Vorarlberg 24Team Vorarlberg,,6:05
9628 Poux PaulSojasun 28Sojasun,,6:05
97223 Grevin JeromeEC Raismes Petite Foret EC Raismes Petite Foret,,6:05
98221 Caresmel AlexisEC Raismes Petite Foret 20EC Raismes Petite Foret,,6:05
99162 Descamps Arnaud VC Rouen 76 19 VC Rouen 76,,6:05
10067 Borgersen Reidar BohlinTeam Joker - Merida 32Team Joker - Merida,,6:05
101203 Fayolle Cédric Charvieu-Chavagneax I C  Charvieu-Chavagneax I C,,6:05
10265 Skjerping KristofferTeam Joker - Merida 19Team Joker - Merida,,6:05
103231 Paillard RomainBourg en Bresse Ain Cycl Bourg en Bresse Ain Cycl,,6:05
1043 Gousset VictorUV Aube-Club Champagne Charlott 25UV Aube-Club Champagne Charlott,,6:05
105122 Fournier MarcCC Nogent sur Oise 18CC Nogent sur Oise12:0012:00
10662 Fløtten Audun BrekkeTeam Joker - Merida 22Team Joker - Merida14:3614:36
10785 Madsen Jacob GyeTeam Designa Køkken - Knudsgaard 23Team Designa Køkken - Knudsgaard,,14:36
OTL117 Tallonneau Gwenael CC Villeneuve Saint Germain 23 CC Villeneuve Saint Germain--
OTL253 Bray JoaquimTeam Peltrax - CSD 30Team Peltrax - CSD,,-
OTL5 Gamez ChristopherUV Aube-Club Champagne Charlott 25UV Aube-Club Champagne Charlott,,-
OTL256 Patat ClementTeam Peltrax - CSD 19Team Peltrax - CSD,,-
OTL173 Viennet LudovicPedale de l'Est Haguenau 22Pedale de l'Est Haguenau,,-
OTL236 Agostoni ChristopherBourg en Bresse Ain Cycl Bourg en Bresse Ain Cycl,,-
OTL75 Inoue KazuoTeam Bridgestone Anchor 32Team Bridgestone Anchor,,-
OTL233 Genthon LionelBourg en Bresse Ain Cycl 39Bourg en Bresse Ain Cycl,,-
DNF186 Geoffroy BenoitVelo Cub de Toucy 30Velo Cub de Toucy,,-
DNF135 Maffeïs Dany Armée de Terre 20 Armée de Terre,,-
DNF153 Goulot KévinCC Etupes  19CC Etupes ,,-
DNF105 Jenny TobiasTeam Vorarlberg 25Team Vorarlberg,,-
DNF245 Pierrat JulienUVCA Troyes 21UVCA Troyes,,-
DNF152 Gras IrwinCC Etupes  21CC Etupes ,,-
DNF174 Satre Buisson MickaelPedale de l'Est Haguenau 23Pedale de l'Est Haguenau,,-
DNF204 Poulard Morgan Charvieu-Chavagneax I C  Charvieu-Chavagneax I C,,-
DNF123 Van den Abbeele YoakimCC Nogent sur Oise 21CC Nogent sur Oise,,-
DNF87 Meyer MadsTeam Designa Køkken - Knudsgaard 23Team Designa Køkken - Knudsgaard,,-
DNF226 Masson ChristopheEC Raismes Petite Foret 27EC Raismes Petite Foret,,-
DNF77 Hirai EiichiTeam Bridgestone Anchor 22Team Bridgestone Anchor,,-
DNF166 Gautard David VC Rouen 76 22 VC Rouen 76,,-
DNF185 Riegert AlexandreVelo Cub de Toucy Velo Cub de Toucy,,-
DNF141 Chiaroni ClémentAmical Velo Club Aixois 20Amical Velo Club Aixois,,-
DNF163 Lemair Alexandre VC Rouen 76 24 VC Rouen 76,,-
DNF112 Raid Risto CC Villeneuve Saint Germain 22 CC Villeneuve Saint Germain,,-
DNF244 Paroissien PierreUVCA Troyes UVCA Troyes,,-
DNF151 Dulin AlexisCC Etupes  20CC Etupes ,,-
DNF213 Pesce JulienVelo Sport Hyerois Velo Sport Hyerois,,-
DNF202 Dubest Alexandre Charvieu-Chavagneax I C  Charvieu-Chavagneax I C,,-
DNF115 Meilleur Steeve CC Villeneuve Saint Germain 21 CC Villeneuve Saint Germain,,-
DNF86 Rasmussen NickiTeam Designa Køkken - Knudsgaard 23Team Designa Køkken - Knudsgaard,,-
DNF224 Baroux NicolasEC Raismes Petite Foret EC Raismes Petite Foret,,-
DNF14 Malacarne GaelBretagne - Séché Environnement 26Bretagne - Séché Environnement,,-
DNF254 Leneun FlorianTeam Peltrax - CSD Team Peltrax - CSD,,-
DNF182 Guillonnet AdrienVelo Cub de Toucy 19Velo Cub de Toucy,,-
DNF132 Rousseau Jayson Armée de Terre 18 Armée de Terre,,-
DNF177 Becasseau BenjaminPedale de l'Est Haguenau Pedale de l'Est Haguenau,,-
DNF92 Bihel CésarTeam Differdange - Losch 24Team Differdange - Losch,,-
DNF243 Kirchmann BriceUVCA Troyes UVCA Troyes,,-
DNF157 Vincent LucasCC Etupes  20CC Etupes ,,-
DNF215 Verini RaphaëlVelo Sport Hyerois 23Velo Sport Hyerois,,-
DNF193 Carisey ClémentVC Caladois 20VC Caladois,,-
DNF125 Delalot RomainCC Nogent sur Oise 21CC Nogent sur Oise,,-
DNF81 Nordkroggaard JonasTeam Designa Køkken - Knudsgaard 18Team Designa Køkken - Knudsgaard,,-
DNF172 Diard HévinPedale de l'Est Haguenau 21Pedale de l'Est Haguenau,,-
DNF101 Bissinger FlorianTeam Vorarlberg 25Team Vorarlberg,,-
DNF252 Peyroton-dartet ThomasTeam Peltrax - CSD Team Peltrax - CSD,,-
DNF176 VINCENT RenaudPedale de l'Est Haguenau 23Pedale de l'Est Haguenau,,-
DNF145 Menc Molina ColinAmical Velo Club Aixois 28Amical Velo Club Aixois,,-
DNF211 MAYENCON MaximeVelo Sport Hyerois 26Velo Sport Hyerois,,-
DNF93 Dakteris JanisTeam Differdange - Losch 21Team Differdange - Losch,,-
DNF242 Jeret TimmoUVCA Troyes 19UVCA Troyes,,-
DNF31 Antomarchi JulienLa Pomme Marseille 28La Pomme Marseille,,-
DNF216 Ferrero FlorentVelo Sport Hyerois Velo Sport Hyerois,,-
DNF192 Brunet AymericVC Caladois 30VC Caladois,,-
DNF124 Garson PierreCC Nogent sur Oise 21CC Nogent sur Oise,,-
DNF82 Broge Rolf NyborgTeam Designa Køkken - Knudsgaard 24Team Designa Køkken - Knudsgaard,,-
DNF108 Pelánek LubošTeam Vorarlberg 31Team Vorarlberg,,-
DNF246 Thominet ClementUVCA Troyes 22UVCA Troyes,,-
DNF175 Zannetti UgoPedale de l'Est Haguenau Pedale de l'Est Haguenau,,-
DNF142 Ammendola JulienAmical Velo Club Aixois 20Amical Velo Club Aixois,,-
DNF205 Bourgoin Clement Charvieu-Chavagneax I C  Charvieu-Chavagneax I C,,-
DNF7 Rabaud JulienUV Aube-Club Champagne Charlott 26UV Aube-Club Champagne Charlott,,-
DNF88 Wårsøe EmilTeam Designa Køkken - Knudsgaard 23Team Designa Køkken - Knudsgaard,,-
DNF241 Birjukov DenissUVCA Troyes UVCA Troyes,,-
DNF36 Giraud BenjaminLa Pomme Marseille 27La Pomme Marseille,,-
DNF171 Beghin GerardPedale de l'Est Haguenau 29Pedale de l'Est Haguenau,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


Race information

Date: 10th March 2013
Avg. speed winner: 41.43 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Provins › Troyes
Parcours type:
PCS point scale: 1.2

Race profile



Links
Websites:


Youtube
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.08052 sec.