Search:  
topLogin
-
2018

2019»61st Paris-Troyes (1.2)

2019  One day race  »  Nogent-sur-Seine  ›  Troyes   (184k)

Clear filter
RnkRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
1 Cabot Jeremy 2740154:32:474:32:47
2 Hurel TonySt Michel - Auber93 31St Michel - Auber933010,,,,
3 Menten MilanSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise257,,,,
4 Mortier JulienWallonie-Bruxelles 21Wallonie-Bruxelles204,,,,
5 Gerts FlorisTarteletto - Isorex 26Tarteletto - Isorex152,,,,
6 Mertens Julian 21101,,,,
7 Barbier PierreNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 21Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole5,,,,
8 Ourselin PaulDirect Energie 24Direct Energie3,,,,
9 Molly KennyWallonie-Bruxelles 22Wallonie-Bruxelles3,,,,
10 Hardy RomainTeam Arkéa Samsic 30Team Arkéa Samsic3,,,,
11 Le Cunff KévinSt Michel - Auber93 31St Michel - Auber93,,,,
12 Peyskens DimitriWallonie-Bruxelles 27Wallonie-Bruxelles,,,,
13 Bonnamour FranckTeam Arkéa Samsic 23Team Arkéa Samsic,,,,
14 Van Moer Brent 21,,,,
15 Martinez Yannick 30,,,,
16 Geniets KevinEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 22Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ,,,,
17 Burgaudeau MathieuDirect Energie 20Direct Energie,,,,
18 Vachon FlorianTeam Arkéa Samsic 34Team Arkéa Samsic,,,,
19 Wirtgen TomWallonie-Bruxelles 23Wallonie-Bruxelles,,,,
20 Van Dingenen JordiTarteletto - Isorex 22Tarteletto - Isorex,,,,
21 Leroux SamuelNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 24Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole,,,,
22 Sweeny HarryEvoPro Racing 20EvoPro Racing,,,,
23 Brunel AlexysEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 20Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ,,,,
24 Goossens Kobe 220:100:10
25 Antomarchi JulienNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 34Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole0:200:20
26 Idjouadiene PierreNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 23Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole1:021:02
27 Van Den Brande JulienTarteletto - Isorex 24Tarteletto - Isorex1:221:22
28 Pedersen Nicklas AmdiBHS - Almeborg-Bornholm 25BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm1:241:24
29 Lisson ChristofferBHS - Almeborg-Bornholm 23BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm,,1:24
30 Van Breussegem EliasTarteletto - Isorex 26Tarteletto - Isorex,,1:24
31 Forfang OleJoker Fuel of Norway 23Joker Fuel of Norway,,1:24
32 Maas JanLeopard Pro Cycling  23Leopard Pro Cycling ,,1:24
33 Verschaeve Viktor 20,,1:24
34 Feeley DaireEvoPro Racing 22EvoPro Racing,,1:24
35 De Pestel Sander 20,,1:24
36 Jacobs Johan 22,,1:24
37 Jakin AloSt Michel - Auber93 32St Michel - Auber932:522:52
38 Delaplace AnthonyTeam Arkéa Samsic 29Team Arkéa Samsic,,2:52
39 Lukkedahl ØivindJoker Fuel of Norway 24Joker Fuel of Norway,,2:52
40 Sprengers ThomasSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 29Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,2:52
41 Schäppi MartinIAM Excelsior 22IAM Excelsior,,2:52
42 Scaroni CristianEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 21Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ,,2:52
43 Vermeulen EmielNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 26Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole,,2:52
44 Jules JustinWallonie-Bruxelles 32Wallonie-Bruxelles,,2:52
45 Sauvage Paul 23,,2:52
46 Krieger AlexanderLeopard Pro Cycling  27Leopard Pro Cycling ,,2:52
47 Stockman AbramTarteletto - Isorex 22Tarteletto - Isorex2:552:55
48 Marit Arne 20,,2:55
49 Burke JackLeopard Pro Cycling  23Leopard Pro Cycling ,,2:55
50 Paasschens MathijsWallonie-Bruxelles 22Wallonie-Bruxelles,,2:55
51 Rahbek MadsBHS - Almeborg-Bornholm 23BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm,,2:55
52 Planckaert EmielSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,2:55
53 Archbold ShaneEvoPro Racing 30EvoPro Racing,,2:55
54 Toudal EmilBHS - Almeborg-Bornholm 22BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm3:593:59
55 Pastot Vincent 208:008:00
56 Klaris Magnus BakBHS - Almeborg-Bornholm 23BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm,,8:00
57 Stewart JakeEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 19Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ9:229:22
58 Gate AaronEvoPro Racing 28EvoPro Racing,,9:22
59 Van Rooy KennethSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 25Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,9:22
60 Joseph ThomasTarteletto - Isorex 22Tarteletto - Isorex,,9:22
61 Thominet CamilleSt Michel - Auber93 28St Michel - Auber93,,9:22
62 Terrasson Pierre 23,,9:22
63 Huyet Baptiste 18,,9:22
64 Ista KevynWallonie-Bruxelles 34Wallonie-Bruxelles,,9:22
65 Pattyn JeroenTeam Differdange - GeBa 22Team Differdange - GeBa,,9:22
66 Guglielmi SimonEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 21Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ,,9:22
67 Russo ClémentTeam Arkéa Samsic 24Team Arkéa Samsic,,9:22
68 Sellier SimonDirect Energie 24Direct Energie,,9:22
69 Quéméneur PerrigDirect Energie 34Direct Energie,,9:22
70 Daniel MaximeTeam Arkéa Samsic 27Team Arkéa Samsic,,9:22
71 Riou AlanTeam Arkéa Samsic 21Team Arkéa Samsic,,9:22
72 Tizza MarcoAmore & Vita - Prodir 27Amore & Vita - Prodir,,9:22
73 Lukševics ViestursAmore & Vita - Prodir 31Amore & Vita - Prodir,,9:22
74 Quiniu Adrien 26,,9:22
75 Dahl HermanJoker Fuel of Norway 25Joker Fuel of Norway,,9:22
76 Rekita SzymonLeopard Pro Cycling  25Leopard Pro Cycling ,,9:22
77 Evensen HenrikJoker Fuel of Norway 24Joker Fuel of Norway,,9:22
78 Aasheim AkselJoker Fuel of Norway 21Joker Fuel of Norway,,9:22
79 Piry Sébastien 23,,9:22
80 Bravard Antoine 24,,9:22
81 Debons AntoineIAM Excelsior 21IAM Excelsior,,9:22
82 Schmid MauroSwiss Racing Academy 19Swiss Racing Academy10:5310:53
83 Moncassin MaxenceAmore & Vita - Prodir 22Amore & Vita - Prodir,,10:53
DNF Brand Julian  --
DNF Pinson Damien 19,,-
DNF McGeough CormacEvoPro Racing 22EvoPro Racing,,-
DNF Slagmulders Yorick 23,,-
DNF Maldonado AnthonySt Michel - Auber93 27St Michel - Auber93,,-
DNF Rappo AnthonyIAM Excelsior 23IAM Excelsior,,-
DNF Geßner KonradLeopard Pro Cycling  23Leopard Pro Cycling ,,-
DNF Ortillon Valentin 22,,-
DNF Maffeïs Dany 26,,-
DNF Thevenot Guillaume 25,,-
DNF Quincey ScottIAM Excelsior 19IAM Excelsior,,-
DNF Branger Antonin 19,,-
DNF Ducrocq Quentin  ,,-
DNF Freuler Jan-AndréAmore & Vita - Prodir 27Amore & Vita - Prodir,,-
DNF De Vylder LindsaySport Vlaanderen - Baloise 23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,-
DNF Buntinx Auxence 22,,-
DNF Ruegg TimonSwiss Racing Academy 23Swiss Racing Academy,,-
DNF Thill TomTeam Differdange - GeBa 28Team Differdange - GeBa,,-
DNF Souton Julien 21,,-
DNF Petitjean Baptiste ,,-
DNF Brismontier Nicolas  ,,-
DNF Tronet Steven 32,,-
DNF Stenuit Robin 28,,-
DNF Ferasse ThibaultNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 24Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole,,-
DNF Havot Sébastien 22,,-
DNF Rózsa BalázsTeam Differdange - GeBa 23Team Differdange - GeBa,,-
DNF Campioni Luca 19,,-
DNF Grellier FabienDirect Energie 24Direct Energie,,-
DNF Madorre Thibaut 23,,-
DNF Capron RemiIAM Excelsior 18IAM Excelsior,,-
DNF Burnett Brecon ,,-
DNF Bown Morgan  ,,-
DNF Meucci AndreaAmore & Vita - Prodir 25Amore & Vita - Prodir,,-
DNF Verwilst AaronSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 21Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,-
DNF Larenaudie Axel ,,-
DNF Wærenskjold SørenJoker Fuel of Norway 19Joker Fuel of Norway,,-
DNF Mol WesleyTeam Differdange - GeBa 20Team Differdange - GeBa,,-
DNF Dulin Alexis 27,,-
DNF Gras Remy 25,,-
DNF Voigt Eric 21,,-
DNF Joly Thomas 23,,-
DNF Boucher Robin ,,-
DNF Gouault PierreNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 26Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole,,-
DNF Jerman ŽigaEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 20Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ,,-
DNF Urbain Mathieu ,,-
DNF Guinchard BenoitSwiss Racing Academy 20Swiss Racing Academy,,-
DNF Muller GabrielTeam Differdange - GeBa 33Team Differdange - GeBa,,-
DNF Delbove Joris 18,,-
DNF Costa Andrea 23,,-
DNF Walsham Sam ,,-
DNF Wippert WouterEvoPro Racing 28EvoPro Racing,,-
DNF Warlop JordiSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,-
DNF Martin Alexis 25,,-
DNF Holstad Ludvik Joker Fuel of Norway 20Joker Fuel of Norway,,-
DNF Leyder PitLeopard Pro Cycling  22Leopard Pro Cycling ,,-
DNF Delory Cyril ,,-
DNF Batista Camille 22,,-
DNF Georgi Etienne 20,,-
DNF Mcdunphy Conn 22,,-
DNF Le Gall Tom 22,,-
DNF Bregnhøj MathiasBHS - Almeborg-Bornholm 23BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm,,-
DNF Kneisky MorganEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 31Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ,,-
DNF Gazut Damien 23,,-
DNF Krahemann RaphaelSwiss Racing Academy 22Swiss Racing Academy,,-
DNF Winter LaurinTeam Differdange - GeBa 22Team Differdange - GeBa,,-
DNF Fattier Florian 20,,-
DNF Esteves Paul Victor  ,,-
DNF Bazley George  ,,-
DNF Kearney AaronEvoPro Racing 20EvoPro Racing,,-
DNF Pelleriaux Nicolas 36,,-
DNF Baldo NicolasSt Michel - Auber93 34St Michel - Auber93,,-
DNF Tzortzakis PolychronisTarteletto - Isorex 30Tarteletto - Isorex,,-
DNF Maciejuk FilipLeopard Pro Cycling  19Leopard Pro Cycling ,,-
DNF Patat Clement ,,-
DNF Zehnich Dorian 22,,-
DNF Valette Pierre 22,,-
DNF Vivas FedericoAmore & Vita - Prodir 22Amore & Vita - Prodir,,-
DNF Forestier Loic ,,-
DNF Ducrocq Joris 28,,-
DNF Andersen SanderBHS - Almeborg-Bornholm 19BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm,,-
DNF Journiaux AxelDirect Energie 23Direct Energie,,-
DNF Toulouse Nicolas 21,,-
DNF Vogel AlexSwiss Racing Academy 19Swiss Racing Academy,,-
DNF Petelin JanTeam Differdange - GeBa 22Team Differdange - GeBa,,-
DNF Richardot Eugène 22,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


Race information

Date: 17th March 2019
Avg. speed winner: 40.472 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Nogent-sur-Seine › Troyes
PCS point scale: 1.2

Websites:

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.08189 sec.