2020
2018

2019»61st Paris-Troyes (1.2)

2019  One day race  »  Nogent-sur-Seine  ›  Troyes   (184k)

Clear filter
RnkRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
1 Cabot Jérémy 2740154:32:474:32:47
2 Hurel TonySt Michel - Auber93 31St Michel - Auber933010,,0:00
3 Menten MilanSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise257,,0:00
4 Mortier JulienWallonie-Bruxelles 21Wallonie-Bruxelles204,,0:00
5 Gerts FlorisTarteletto - Isorex 26Tarteletto - Isorex152,,0:00
6 Mertens Julian 21101,,0:00
7 Barbier PierreNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 21Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole5,,0:00
8 Ourselin PaulDirect Energie 24Direct Energie3,,0:00
9 Molly KennyWallonie-Bruxelles 22Wallonie-Bruxelles3,,0:00
10 Hardy RomainTeam Arkéa Samsic 30Team Arkéa Samsic3,,0:00
11 Le Cunff KévinSt Michel - Auber93 31St Michel - Auber93,,0:00
12 Peyskens DimitriWallonie-Bruxelles 27Wallonie-Bruxelles,,0:00
13 Bonnamour FranckTeam Arkéa Samsic 23Team Arkéa Samsic,,0:00
14 Van Moer Brent 21,,0:00
15 Martinez Yannick 30,,0:00
16 Geniets KevinEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 22Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ,,0:00
17 Burgaudeau MathieuDirect Energie 20Direct Energie,,0:00
18 Vachon FlorianTeam Arkéa Samsic 34Team Arkéa Samsic,,0:00
19 Wirtgen TomWallonie-Bruxelles 23Wallonie-Bruxelles,,0:00
20 Van Dingenen JordiTarteletto - Isorex 22Tarteletto - Isorex,,0:00
21 Leroux SamuelNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 24Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole,,0:00
22 Sweeny HarryEvoPro Racing 20EvoPro Racing,,0:00
23 Brunel AlexysEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 20Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ,,0:00
24 Goossens Kobe 220:100:10
25 Antomarchi JulienNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 34Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole0:200:20
26 Idjouadiene PierreNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 23Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole1:021:02
27 Van Den Brande JulienTarteletto - Isorex 24Tarteletto - Isorex1:221:22
28 Pedersen Nicklas AmdiBHS - Almeborg-Bornholm 25BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm1:241:24
29 Lisson ChristofferBHS - Almeborg-Bornholm 23BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm,,1:24
30 Van Breussegem EliasTarteletto - Isorex 26Tarteletto - Isorex,,1:24
31 Forfang OleJoker Fuel of Norway 23Joker Fuel of Norway,,1:24
32 Maas JanLeopard Pro Cycling  23Leopard Pro Cycling ,,1:24
33 Verschaeve Viktor 20,,1:24
34 Feeley DaireEvoPro Racing 22EvoPro Racing,,1:24
35 De Pestel Sander 20,,1:24
36 Jacobs Johan 22,,1:24
37 Jakin AloSt Michel - Auber93 32St Michel - Auber932:522:52
38 Delaplace AnthonyTeam Arkéa Samsic 29Team Arkéa Samsic,,2:52
39 Lukkedahl ØivindJoker Fuel of Norway 24Joker Fuel of Norway,,2:52
40 Sprengers ThomasSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 29Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,2:52
41 Schäppi MartinIAM Excelsior 22IAM Excelsior,,2:52
42 Scaroni CristianEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 21Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ,,2:52
43 Vermeulen EmielNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 26Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole,,2:52
44 Jules JustinWallonie-Bruxelles 32Wallonie-Bruxelles,,2:52
45 Sauvage Paul 23,,2:52
46 Krieger AlexanderLeopard Pro Cycling  27Leopard Pro Cycling ,,2:52
47 Stockman AbramTarteletto - Isorex 22Tarteletto - Isorex2:552:55
48 Marit Arne 20,,2:55
49 Burke JackLeopard Pro Cycling  23Leopard Pro Cycling ,,2:55
50 Paasschens MathijsWallonie-Bruxelles 22Wallonie-Bruxelles,,2:55
51 Rahbek MadsBHS - Almeborg-Bornholm 23BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm,,2:55
52 Planckaert EmielSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,2:55
53 Archbold ShaneEvoPro Racing 30EvoPro Racing,,2:55
54 Toudal EmilBHS - Almeborg-Bornholm 22BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm3:593:59
55 Pastot Vincent 208:008:00
56 Klaris Magnus BakBHS - Almeborg-Bornholm 23BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm,,8:00
57 Stewart JakeEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 19Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ9:229:22
58 Gate AaronEvoPro Racing 28EvoPro Racing,,9:22
59 Van Rooy KennethSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 25Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,9:22
60 Joseph ThomasTarteletto - Isorex 22Tarteletto - Isorex,,9:22
61 Thominet CamilleSt Michel - Auber93 28St Michel - Auber93,,9:22
62 Terrasson Pierre 23,,9:22
63 Huyet Baptiste 18,,9:22
64 Ista KevynWallonie-Bruxelles 34Wallonie-Bruxelles,,9:22
65 Pattyn JeroenTeam Differdange - GeBa 22Team Differdange - GeBa,,9:22
66 Guglielmi SimonEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 21Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ,,9:22
67 Russo ClémentTeam Arkéa Samsic 24Team Arkéa Samsic,,9:22
68 Sellier SimonDirect Energie 24Direct Energie,,9:22
69 Quéméneur PerrigDirect Energie 34Direct Energie,,9:22
70 Daniel MaximeTeam Arkéa Samsic 27Team Arkéa Samsic,,9:22
71 Riou AlanTeam Arkéa Samsic 21Team Arkéa Samsic,,9:22
72 Tizza MarcoAmore & Vita - Prodir 27Amore & Vita - Prodir,,9:22
73 Lukševics ViestursAmore & Vita - Prodir 31Amore & Vita - Prodir,,9:22
74 Quinio Adrien 26,,9:22
75 Dahl HermanJoker Fuel of Norway 25Joker Fuel of Norway,,9:22
76 Rekita SzymonLeopard Pro Cycling  25Leopard Pro Cycling ,,9:22
77 Evensen HenrikJoker Fuel of Norway 24Joker Fuel of Norway,,9:22
78 Aasheim AkselJoker Fuel of Norway 21Joker Fuel of Norway,,9:22
79 Piry Sébastien 23,,9:22
80 Bravard Antoine 24,,9:22
81 Debons AntoineIAM Excelsior 21IAM Excelsior,,9:22
82 Schmid MauroSwiss Racing Academy 19Swiss Racing Academy10:5310:53
83 Moncassin MaxenceAmore & Vita - Prodir 22Amore & Vita - Prodir,,10:53
DNF McDunphy Conn 22--
DNF Buntinx Auxence 22,,-
DNF Guinchard BenoitSwiss Racing Academy 20Swiss Racing Academy,,-
DNF Slagmulders Yorick 23,,-
DNF Wærenskjold SørenJoker Fuel of Norway 19Joker Fuel of Norway,,-
DNF Forestier Loic 29,,-
DNF Havot Sébastien 22,,-
DNF Esteves Paul-Victor 27,,-
DNF Batista Camille 22,,-
DNF Muller GabrielTeam Differdange - GeBa 33Team Differdange - GeBa,,-
DNF Mol WesleyTeam Differdange - GeBa 20Team Differdange - GeBa,,-
DNF Ducrocq Joris 28,,-
DNF Rózsa BalázsTeam Differdange - GeBa 23Team Differdange - GeBa,,-
DNF Bazley George 18,,-
DNF De Vylder LindsaySport Vlaanderen - Baloise 23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,-
DNF Georgi Etienne 20,,-
DNF Maldonado AnthonySt Michel - Auber93 27St Michel - Auber93,,-
DNF Delbove Joris 18,,-
DNF Andersen SanderBHS - Almeborg-Bornholm 19BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm,,-
DNF Dulin Alexis 27,,-
DNF Kearney AaronEvoPro Racing 20EvoPro Racing,,-
DNF Campioni Luca 19,,-
DNF Vivas FedericoAmore & Vita - Prodir 22Amore & Vita - Prodir,,-
DNF Larenaudie Axel 21,,-
DNF Krahemann RaphaelSwiss Racing Academy 22Swiss Racing Academy,,-
DNF Stenuit Robin 28,,-
DNF Holstad LudvikJoker Fuel of Norway 20Joker Fuel of Norway,,-
DNF Branger Antonin 19,,-
DNF Brand Julian 20,,-
DNF Zehnich Dorian 22,,-
DNF Winter LaurinTeam Differdange - GeBa 22Team Differdange - GeBa,,-
DNF Leyder PitLeopard Pro Cycling  22Leopard Pro Cycling ,,-
DNF Ducrocq Quentin 26,,-
DNF Jerman ŽigaEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 20Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ,,-
DNF Pinson Damien 19,,-
DNF Verwilst AaronSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 21Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,-
DNF Valette Pierre 22,,-
DNF Ferasse ThibaultNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 24Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole,,-
DNF Fattier Florian 20,,-
DNF Freuler Jan-AndréAmore & Vita - Prodir 27Amore & Vita - Prodir,,-
DNF Delory Cyril 27,,-
DNF McGeough CormacEvoPro Racing 22EvoPro Racing,,-
DNF Urbain Mathieu 25,,-
DNF Gazut Damien 23,,-
DNF Quincey ScottIAM Excelsior 19IAM Excelsior,,-
DNF Martin Alexis 25,,-
DNF Vogel AlexSwiss Racing Academy 19Swiss Racing Academy,,-
DNF Boucher Robin 26,,-
DNF Tzortzakis PolychronisTarteletto - Isorex 30Tarteletto - Isorex,,-
DNF Burnett Brecon 19,,-
DNF Petitjean Baptiste 24,,-
DNF Maffeïs Dany 26,,-
DNF Petelin JanTeam Differdange - GeBa 22Team Differdange - GeBa,,-
DNF Maciejuk FilipLeopard Pro Cycling  19Leopard Pro Cycling ,,-
DNF Bown Morgan 19,,-
DNF Kneisky MorganEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 31Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ,,-
DNF Brismontier Nicolas 26,,-
DNF Warlop JordiSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,-
DNF Thevenot Guillaume 25,,-
DNF Gouault PierreNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 26Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole,,-
DNF Richardot Eugène 22,,-
DNF Meucci AndreaAmore & Vita - Prodir 25Amore & Vita - Prodir,,-
DNF Patat Clement 25,,-
DNF Tronet Steven 32,,-
DNF Joly Thomas 23,,-
DNF Toulouse Nicolas 21,,-
DNF Capron RemiIAM Excelsior 18IAM Excelsior,,-
DNF Pelleriaux Nicolas 36,,-
DNF Ruegg TimonSwiss Racing Academy 23Swiss Racing Academy,,-
DNF Le Gall Tom 22,,-
DNF Rappo AnthonyIAM Excelsior 23IAM Excelsior,,-
DNF Costa Andrea 23,,-
DNF Gras Remy 25,,-
DNF Grellier FabienDirect Energie 24Direct Energie,,-
DNF Thill TomTeam Differdange - GeBa 28Team Differdange - GeBa,,-
DNF Geßner KonradLeopard Pro Cycling  23Leopard Pro Cycling ,,-
DNF Walsham Sam 19,,-
DNF Journiaux AxelDirect Energie 23Direct Energie,,-
DNF Voigt Eric 21,,-
DNF Baldo NicolasSt Michel - Auber93 34St Michel - Auber93,,-
DNF Madorre Thibaut 23,,-
DNF Bregnhøj MathiasBHS - Almeborg-Bornholm 23BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm,,-
DNF Souton Julien 21,,-
DNF Wippert WouterEvoPro Racing 28EvoPro Racing,,-
DNF Ortillon Valentin 22,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Date: 17th March 2019
Avg. speed winner: 40.472 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: 1.2
Start/finish: Nogent-sur-SeineTroyes

Websites:


Race ranking position
193rd
47 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.