The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Rnk | Rider | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 40 | 15 | 4:32:47 | ||
2 | HUREL Tony St Michel - Auber93 | St Michel - Auber93 | 30 | 10 | ,, 0:00 |
3 | MENTEN Milan Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 25 | 7 | ,, 0:00 |
4 | MORTIER Julien Wallonie-Bruxelles | Wallonie-Bruxelles | 20 | 4 | ,, 0:00 |
5 | GERTS Floris Tarteletto - Isorex | Tarteletto - Isorex | 15 | 2 | ,, 0:00 |
6 | 10 | 1 | ,, 0:00 | ||
7 | BARBIER Pierre Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole | Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole | 5 | ,, 0:00 | |
8 | OURSELIN Paul Direct Energie | Direct Energie | 3 | ,, 0:00 | |
9 | MOLLY Kenny Wallonie-Bruxelles | Wallonie-Bruxelles | 3 | ,, 0:00 | |
10 | HARDY Romain Team Arkéa Samsic | Team Arkéa Samsic | 3 | ,, 0:00 | |
11 | LE CUNFF Kévin St Michel - Auber93 | St Michel - Auber93 | ,, 0:00 | ||
12 | PEYSKENS Dimitri Wallonie-Bruxelles | Wallonie-Bruxelles | ,, 0:00 | ||
13 | BONNAMOUR Franck Team Arkéa Samsic | Team Arkéa Samsic | ,, 0:00 | ||
14 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
15 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
16 | GENIETS Kevin Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ | Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ | ,, 0:00 | ||
17 | BURGAUDEAU Mathieu Direct Energie | Direct Energie | ,, 0:00 | ||
18 | VACHON Florian Team Arkéa Samsic | Team Arkéa Samsic | ,, 0:00 | ||
19 | WIRTGEN Tom Wallonie-Bruxelles | Wallonie-Bruxelles | ,, 0:00 | ||
20 | VAN DINGENEN Jordi Tarteletto - Isorex | Tarteletto - Isorex | ,, 0:00 | ||
21 | LEROUX Samuel Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole | Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole | ,, 0:00 | ||
22 | SWEENY Harry EvoPro Racing | EvoPro Racing | ,, 0:00 | ||
23 | BRUNEL Alexys Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ | Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ | ,, 0:00 | ||
24 | 0:10 0:10 | ||||
25 | ANTOMARCHI Julien Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole | Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole | 0:20 0:20 | ||
26 | IDJOUADIENE Pierre Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole | Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole | 1:02 1:02 | ||
27 | VAN DEN BRANDE Julien Tarteletto - Isorex | Tarteletto - Isorex | 1:22 1:22 | ||
28 | PEDERSEN Nicklas Amdi BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm | BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm | 1:24 1:24 | ||
29 | LISSON Christoffer BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm | BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm | ,, 1:24 | ||
30 | VAN BREUSSEGEM Elias Tarteletto - Isorex | Tarteletto - Isorex | ,, 1:24 | ||
31 | FORFANG Ole Joker Fuel of Norway | Joker Fuel of Norway | ,, 1:24 | ||
32 | MAAS Jan Leopard Pro Cycling | Leopard Pro Cycling | ,, 1:24 | ||
33 | ,, 1:24 | ||||
34 | FEELEY Daire EvoPro Racing | EvoPro Racing | ,, 1:24 | ||
35 | ,, 1:24 | ||||
36 | ,, 1:24 | ||||
37 | JAKIN Alo St Michel - Auber93 | St Michel - Auber93 | 2:52 2:52 | ||
38 | DELAPLACE Anthony Team Arkéa Samsic | Team Arkéa Samsic | ,, 2:52 | ||
39 | LUKKEDAHL Øivind Joker Fuel of Norway | Joker Fuel of Norway | ,, 2:52 | ||
40 | SPRENGERS Thomas Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 2:52 | ||
41 | SCHÄPPI Martin IAM Excelsior | IAM Excelsior | ,, 2:52 | ||
42 | SCARONI Christian Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ | Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ | ,, 2:52 | ||
43 | VERMEULEN Emiel Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole | Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole | ,, 2:52 | ||
44 | JULES Justin Wallonie-Bruxelles | Wallonie-Bruxelles | ,, 2:52 | ||
45 | ,, 2:52 | ||||
46 | KRIEGER Alexander Leopard Pro Cycling | Leopard Pro Cycling | ,, 2:52 | ||
47 | STOCKMAN Abram Tarteletto - Isorex | Tarteletto - Isorex | 2:55 2:55 | ||
48 | ,, 2:55 | ||||
49 | BURKE Jack Leopard Pro Cycling | Leopard Pro Cycling | ,, 2:55 | ||
50 | PAASSCHENS Mathijs Wallonie-Bruxelles | Wallonie-Bruxelles | ,, 2:55 | ||
51 | RAHBEK Mads BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm | BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm | ,, 2:55 | ||
52 | PLANCKAERT Emiel Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 2:55 | ||
53 | ARCHBOLD Shane EvoPro Racing | EvoPro Racing | ,, 2:55 | ||
54 | TOUDAL Emil BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm | BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm | 3:59 3:59 | ||
55 | 8:00 8:00 | ||||
56 | KLARIS Magnus Bak BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm | BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm | ,, 8:00 | ||
57 | STEWART Jake Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ | Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ | 9:22 9:22 | ||
58 | GATE Aaron EvoPro Racing | EvoPro Racing | ,, 9:22 | ||
59 | VAN ROOY Kenneth Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 9:22 | ||
60 | JOSEPH Thomas Tarteletto - Isorex | Tarteletto - Isorex | ,, 9:22 | ||
61 | THOMINET Camille St Michel - Auber93 | St Michel - Auber93 | ,, 9:22 | ||
62 | ,, 9:22 | ||||
63 | ,, 9:22 | ||||
64 | ISTA Kevyn Wallonie-Bruxelles | Wallonie-Bruxelles | ,, 9:22 | ||
65 | PATTYN Jeroen Team Differdange - GeBa | Team Differdange - GeBa | ,, 9:22 | ||
66 | GUGLIELMI Simon Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ | Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ | ,, 9:22 | ||
67 | RUSSO Clément Team Arkéa Samsic | Team Arkéa Samsic | ,, 9:22 | ||
68 | SELLIER Simon Direct Energie | Direct Energie | ,, 9:22 | ||
69 | QUÉMÉNEUR Perrig Direct Energie | Direct Energie | ,, 9:22 | ||
70 | DANIEL Maxime Team Arkéa Samsic | Team Arkéa Samsic | ,, 9:22 | ||
71 | RIOU Alan Team Arkéa Samsic | Team Arkéa Samsic | ,, 9:22 | ||
72 | TIZZA Marco Amore & Vita - Prodir | Amore & Vita - Prodir | ,, 9:22 | ||
73 | LUKŠEVICS Viesturs Amore & Vita - Prodir | Amore & Vita - Prodir | ,, 9:22 | ||
74 | ,, 9:22 | ||||
75 | DAHL Herman Joker Fuel of Norway | Joker Fuel of Norway | ,, 9:22 | ||
76 | REKITA Szymon Leopard Pro Cycling | Leopard Pro Cycling | ,, 9:22 | ||
77 | EVENSEN Henrik Joker Fuel of Norway | Joker Fuel of Norway | ,, 9:22 | ||
78 | AASHEIM Aksel Joker Fuel of Norway | Joker Fuel of Norway | ,, 9:22 | ||
79 | ,, 9:22 | ||||
80 | ,, 9:22 | ||||
81 | DEBONS Antoine IAM Excelsior | IAM Excelsior | ,, 9:22 | ||
82 | SCHMID Mauro Swiss Racing Academy | Swiss Racing Academy | 10:53 10:53 | ||
83 | MONCASSIN Maxence Amore & Vita - Prodir | Amore & Vita - Prodir | ,, 10:53 | ||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | BALDO Nicolas St Michel - Auber93 | St Michel - Auber93 | - | ||
DNF | MALDONADO Anthony St Michel - Auber93 | St Michel - Auber93 | - | ||
DNF | GRELLIER Fabien Direct Energie | Direct Energie | - | ||
DNF | JOURNIAUX Axel Direct Energie | Direct Energie | - | ||
DNF | GOUAULT Pierre Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole | Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole | - | ||
DNF | FERASSE Thibault Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole | Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole | - | ||
DNF | PETELIN Jan Team Differdange - GeBa | Team Differdange - GeBa | - | ||
DNF | THILL Tom Team Differdange - GeBa | Team Differdange - GeBa | - | ||
DNF | ŞAMPIYONBISIKLET Mehmet Team Differdange - GeBa | Team Differdange - GeBa | - | ||
DNF | MOL Wesley Team Differdange - GeBa | Team Differdange - GeBa | - | ||
DNF | RÓZSA Balázs Team Differdange - GeBa | Team Differdange - GeBa | - | ||
DNF | WINTER Laurin Team Differdange - GeBa | Team Differdange - GeBa | - | ||
DNF | WÆRENSKJOLD Søren Joker Fuel of Norway | Joker Fuel of Norway | - | ||
DNF | HOLSTAD Ludvik Joker Fuel of Norway | Joker Fuel of Norway | - | ||
DNF | WARLOP Jordi Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | - | ||
DNF | DE VYLDER Lindsay Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | - | ||
DNF | VERWILST Aaron Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | - | ||
DNF | MACIEJUK Filip Leopard Pro Cycling | Leopard Pro Cycling | - | ||
DNF | GEßNER Konrad Leopard Pro Cycling | Leopard Pro Cycling | - | ||
DNF | LEYDER Pit Leopard Pro Cycling | Leopard Pro Cycling | - | ||
DNF | TZORTZAKIS Polychronis Tarteletto - Isorex | Tarteletto - Isorex | - | ||
DNF | BREGNHØJ Mathias BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm | BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm | - | ||
DNF | ANDERSEN Sander BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm | BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm | - | ||
DNF | MEUCCI Andrea Amore & Vita - Prodir | Amore & Vita - Prodir | - | ||
DNF | FREULER Jan-André Amore & Vita - Prodir | Amore & Vita - Prodir | - | ||
DNF | VIVAS Federico Nicolas Amore & Vita - Prodir | Amore & Vita - Prodir | - | ||
DNF | QUINCEY Scott IAM Excelsior | IAM Excelsior | - | ||
DNF | CAPRON Rémi IAM Excelsior | IAM Excelsior | - | ||
DNF | RAPPO Anthony IAM Excelsior | IAM Excelsior | - | ||
DNF | KNEISKY Morgan Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ | Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ | - | ||
DNF | JERMAN Žiga Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ | Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ | - | ||
DNF | WIPPERT Wouter EvoPro Racing | EvoPro Racing | - | ||
DNF | KEARNEY Aaron EvoPro Racing | EvoPro Racing | - | ||
DNF | MCGEOUGH Cormac EvoPro Racing | EvoPro Racing | - | ||
DNF | VOGEL Alex Swiss Racing Academy | Swiss Racing Academy | - | ||
DNF | RÜEGG Timon Swiss Racing Academy | Swiss Racing Academy | - | ||
DNF | GUINCHARD Benoit Swiss Racing Academy | Swiss Racing Academy | - | ||
DNF | KRAHEMANN Raphael Swiss Racing Academy | Swiss Racing Academy | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:17 March 2019
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:40.472 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:184 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:70
- Vert. meters:2256
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: