1 147
Sprint 23 Philippe Wagner Cycling 40 15 4:08:38
2 145
Classic 23 Philippe Wagner Cycling 30 10 ,, 0:00
3 185
Sprint 28 VC Villefranche Beaujolais 25 7 0:28 0:28
4 44
Sprint 22 Team ColoQuick 20 4 ,, 0:28
5 195
Sprint 23 AVC Aix-en-Provence 15 2 ,, 0:28
6 172
Sprint 21 SCO Dijon - Team Matériel - Velo.com 10 1 ,, 0:28
7 101
Hills 24 Biesse - Carrera 5 0:30 0:30
8 31
GC 25 BIKE AID 3 0:32 0:32
9 245
TT 24 Netherlands 3 0:39 0:39
10 231
Sprint 19 Rad-Net Oßwald 3 ,, 0:39
11 5
Sprint 22 Cross Team Legendre ,, 0:39
12 242
Sprint 28 Netherlands ,, 0:39
13 171
Sprint 25 SCO Dijon - Team Matériel - Velo.com ,, 0:39
14 226
GC 22 Rokit-SRCT ,, 0:39
15 194
TT 22 AVC Aix-en-Provence ,, 0:39
16 111
Sprint 21 P&S Benotti ,, 0:39
17 131
TT 24 CC Nogent-sur-Oise ,, 0:39
18 203
Hills 22 AC Bisontine ,, 0:39
19 144
Sprint 22 Philippe Wagner Cycling ,, 0:39
20 102
Sprint 24 Biesse - Carrera ,, 0:39
21 65
Climber 27 XSpeed United Continental ,, 0:39
22 152
Sprint 20 CC Étupes ,, 0:39
23 193
Climber 26 AVC Aix-en-Provence ,, 0:39
24 162
GC 30 Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme ,, 0:39
25 196
Climber 22 AVC Aix-en-Provence ,, 0:39
26 33
TT 28 BIKE AID ,, 0:39
27 173
TT 25 SCO Dijon - Team Matériel - Velo.com ,, 0:39
28 72
Sprint 28 Universe Cycling Team ,, 0:39
29 43
GC 23 Team ColoQuick ,, 0:39
30 156
Sprint 20 CC Étupes ,, 0:39
31 75
TT 33 Universe Cycling Team ,, 0:39
32 77
Sprint 28 Universe Cycling Team ,, 0:39
33 175
19 SCO Dijon - Team Matériel - Velo.com ,, 0:39
34 217
23 Paris Cycliste Olympique ,, 0:39
35 91
Classic 22 Team BridgeLane ,, 0:39
36 7
Sprint 22 Cross Team Legendre ,, 0:39
37 113
Hills 23 P&S Benotti ,, 0:39
38 112
Climber 22 P&S Benotti ,, 0:39
39 177
20 SCO Dijon - Team Matériel - Velo.com 0:52 0:52
40 4
Sprint 20 Cross Team Legendre 1:15 1:15
41 164
Hills 23 Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme 1:40 1:40
42 165
GC 20 Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme ,, 1:40
43 1
TT 24 Cross Team Legendre 1:44 1:44
44 191
Hills 23 AVC Aix-en-Provence 3:07 3:07
45 25
TT 20 Team Ecoflo Chronos ,, 3:07
46 176
Sprint 25 SCO Dijon - Team Matériel - Velo.com 3:56 3:56
47 202
Sprint 25 AC Bisontine ,, 3:56
48 6
Classic 18 Cross Team Legendre ,, 3:56
49 207
24 AC Bisontine ,, 3:56
50 46
Hills 18 Team ColoQuick 4:12 4:12
51 105
Climber 22 Biesse - Carrera ,, 4:12
52 235
18 Rad-Net Oßwald ,, 4:12
53 132
Hills 23 CC Nogent-sur-Oise ,, 4:12
54 22
Sprint 22 Team Ecoflo Chronos ,, 4:12
55 166
Sprint 34 Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme 4:47 4:47
56 142
21 Philippe Wagner Cycling ,, 4:47
57 223
21 Rokit-SRCT ,, 4:47
58 143
Sprint 27 Philippe Wagner Cycling ,, 4:47
59 117
Sprint 19 P&S Benotti ,, 4:47
60 16
Sprint 20 UV Aube ,, 4:47
61 236
19 Rad-Net Oßwald ,, 4:47
62 122
19 VC Unité Schwenheim ,, 4:47
63 244
Sprint 23 Netherlands ,, 4:47
64 21
Sprint 21 Team Ecoflo Chronos ,, 4:47
65 163
20 Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme ,, 4:47
66 206
Classic 22 AC Bisontine ,, 4:47
67 116
Sprint 21 P&S Benotti ,, 4:47
68 103
Climber 23 Biesse - Carrera 4:50 4:50
69 192
Hills 23 AVC Aix-en-Provence ,, 4:50
70 2
TT 25 Cross Team Legendre ,, 4:50
71 32
Climber 21 BIKE AID ,, 4:50
72 124
TT 23 VC Unité Schwenheim ,, 4:50
73 106
Hills 21 Biesse - Carrera ,, 4:50
74 153
Sprint 24 CC Étupes 6:38 6:38
75 174
GC 25 SCO Dijon - Team Matériel - Velo.com ,, 6:38
76 243
Sprint 19 Netherlands 7:12 7:12
77 154
Hills 19 CC Étupes 7:33 7:33
78 224
21 Rokit-SRCT 9:21 9:21
79 114
Climber 18 P&S Benotti 9:41 9:41
80 15
22 UV Aube ,, 9:41
81 17
24 UV Aube ,, 9:41
82 42
Hills 27 Team ColoQuick ,, 9:41
83 13
26 UV Aube ,, 9:41
84 81
Sprint 31 Storck - Metropol Cycling 10:17 10:17
85 73
Sprint 26 Universe Cycling Team ,, 10:17
86 241
Sprint 32 Netherlands ,, 10:17
87 216
Sprint 19 Paris Cycliste Olympique ,, 10:17
88 211
19 Paris Cycliste Olympique ,, 10:17
89 14
32 UV Aube ,, 10:17
90 136
Sprint 24 CC Nogent-sur-Oise ,, 10:17
91 82
Sprint 29 Storck - Metropol Cycling ,, 10:17
92 125
TT 23 VC Unité Schwenheim ,, 10:17
93 121
21 VC Unité Schwenheim ,, 10:17
94 187
Sprint 24 VC Villefranche Beaujolais ,, 10:17
95 83
Sprint 26 Storck - Metropol Cycling ,, 10:17
DNF 3
20 Cross Team Legendre -
DNF 11
28 UV Aube -
DNF 12
22 UV Aube -
DNF 23
18 Team Ecoflo Chronos -
DNF 24
Classic 19 Team Ecoflo Chronos -
DNF 26
GC 18 Team Ecoflo Chronos -
DNF 27
TT 19 Team Ecoflo Chronos -
DNF 34
Sprint 25 BIKE AID -
DNF 35
Sprint 19 BIKE AID -
DNF 36
Sprint 21 BIKE AID -
DNF 37
Climber 31 BIKE AID -
DNF 41
Sprint 29 Team ColoQuick -
DNF 45
Sprint 20 Team ColoQuick -
DNF 61
19 XSpeed United Continental -
DNF 62
Climber 19 XSpeed United Continental -
DNF 64
Climber 20 XSpeed United Continental -
DNF 66
Classic 24 XSpeed United Continental -
DNF 74
Sprint 31 Universe Cycling Team -
DNF 84
20 Storck - Metropol Cycling -
DNF 85
Sprint 19 Storck - Metropol Cycling -
DNF 86
Sprint 39 Storck - Metropol Cycling -
DNF 87
31 Storck - Metropol Cycling -
DNF 93
Classic 22 Team BridgeLane -
DNF 94
19 Team BridgeLane -
DNF 95
Classic 23 Team BridgeLane -
DNF 96
Sprint 22 Team BridgeLane -
DNF 104
Sprint 20 Biesse - Carrera -
DNF 115
21 P&S Benotti -
DNF 123
18 VC Unité Schwenheim -
DNF 126
21 VC Unité Schwenheim -
DNF 133
Sprint 19 CC Nogent-sur-Oise -
DNF 134
CC Nogent-sur-Oise -
DNF 135
19 CC Nogent-sur-Oise -
DNF 137
19 CC Nogent-sur-Oise -
DNF 141
Sprint 28 Philippe Wagner Cycling -
DNF 146
Sprint 25 Philippe Wagner Cycling -
DNF 151
GC 20 CC Étupes -
DNF 155
19 CC Étupes -
DNF 157
Sprint 20 CC Étupes -
DNF 161
Climber 23 Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme -
DNF 167
19 Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme -
DNF 181
19 VC Villefranche Beaujolais -
DNF 182
GC 26 VC Villefranche Beaujolais -
DNF 183
19 VC Villefranche Beaujolais -
DNF 184
22 VC Villefranche Beaujolais -
DNF 186
Sprint 20 VC Villefranche Beaujolais -
DNF 201
29 AC Bisontine -
DNF 204
19 AC Bisontine -
DNF 205
19 AC Bisontine -
DNF 212
Sprint 30 Paris Cycliste Olympique -
DNF 213
Sprint 24 Paris Cycliste Olympique -
DNF 214
Sprint 25 Paris Cycliste Olympique -
DNF 215
Sprint 24 Paris Cycliste Olympique -
DNF 221
21 Rokit-SRCT -
DNF 222
30 Rokit-SRCT -
DNF 225
Sprint 23 Rokit-SRCT -
DNF 232
Sprint 32 Rad-Net Oßwald -
DNF 233
TT 22 Rad-Net Oßwald -
DNF 234
21 Rad-Net Oßwald -