-
2019

2020»92nd Il Piccolo Lombardia (1.2U)

2020  One day race  »  Oggiogno  ›  Oggiogno   (177.7k)

Clear filter
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
130 Sweeny HarryLotto - Soudal U23 22Lotto - Soudal U2330154:15:384:15:38
244 Hindsgaul Madsen JacobUno-X Pro Cycling Team 20Uno-X Pro Cycling Team25100:230:23
325 Debesay YakobEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 21Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ207,,0:23
423 Moniquet SylvainEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 22Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ154,,0:23
516 Hellemose AsbjørnVelo Club Mendrisio 21Velo Club Mendrisio102,,0:23
646 Hulgaard MortenUno-X Pro Cycling Team 22Uno-X Pro Cycling Team51,,0:23
7104 Schneiter JoabSwiss Racing Academy 22Swiss Racing Academy31:031:03
843 Leknessund AndreasUno-X Pro Cycling Team 21Uno-X Pro Cycling Team11:161:16
937 Colleoni KevinBiesse Arvedi 20Biesse Arvedi11:561:56
1029 Vandenabeele HenriLotto - Soudal U23 20Lotto - Soudal U231,,1:56
1184 Tracz SzymonCCC Development Team 21CCC Development Team,,1:56
1242 Hvideberg Jonas IversbyUno-X Pro Cycling Team 21Uno-X Pro Cycling Team,,1:56
1332 Van Gils MaximLotto - Soudal U23 20Lotto - Soudal U232:202:20
1434 Vervloesem XandresLotto - Soudal U23 20Lotto - Soudal U23,,2:20
1533 Verschaeve ViktorLotto - Soudal U23 22Lotto - Soudal U23,,2:20
1641 Andersen IdarUno-X Pro Cycling Team 21Uno-X Pro Cycling Team,,2:20
178 Paret-Peintre ValentinChambery Cyclisme Competition 19Chambery Cyclisme Competition,,2:20
18103 Müller RetoSwiss Racing Academy 22Swiss Racing Academy2:442:44
1935 Carboni MatteoBiesse Arvedi 21Biesse Arvedi2:572:57
2017 Rigatti TommasoTeam Colpack Ballan 22Team Colpack Ballan3:033:03
21154 Zingle AxelCC Etupes  21CC Etupes 3:413:41
22105 Voisard YannisSwiss Racing Academy 22Swiss Racing Academy3:453:45
2373 Drizners JarradHagens Berman Axeon 21Hagens Berman Axeon3:513:51
24135 Van Der Beken AaronEFC-L&R Vulsteke 19EFC-L&R Vulsteke,,3:51
25156 Maris EliasGM Recycling Team 20GM Recycling Team,,3:51
263 Zambanini EdoardoZalf Euromobil Désirée Fior 19Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior,,3:51
27133 Naudts ThomasEFC-L&R Vulsteke 20EFC-L&R Vulsteke,,3:51
2836 Belleri MichaelBiesse Arvedi 21Biesse Arvedi,,3:51
29150 Leclainche GwenCC Etupes  20CC Etupes ,,3:51
30169 Malle NicolasVC Pays de Loudeac 22VC Pays de Loudeac,,3:51
3119 Baldaccini DavideTeam Colpack Ballan 22Team Colpack Ballan,,3:51
3221 Tiberi AntonioTeam Colpack Ballan 19Team Colpack Ballan,,3:51
33160 Vandenbroeck YarnoGM Recycling Team 21GM Recycling Team,,3:51
3456 Tolio AlexCasillo - Petroli Firenze - Hopplà 20Casillo - Petroli Firenze - Hopplà,,3:51
3522 Rastelli LucaTeam Colpack Ballan 20Team Colpack Ballan,,3:51
3679 El Gouzi OmarIseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali 21Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali,,3:51
37122 Zea Luis DanielSangemini Trevigiani Mg.k Vis 21Sangemini Trevigiani Mg.k Vis,,3:51
38131 Clynhens ToonEFC-L&R Vulsteke 19EFC-L&R Vulsteke,,3:51
39149 Braz Afonso ClementCC Etupes  20CC Etupes ,,3:51
40148 Shchypak OleksandrVelo Plus Racing Team Palazzago 20Velo Plus Racing Team Palazzago,,3:51
41157 Du Four JensGM Recycling Team 21GM Recycling Team,,3:51
4228 van den Berg LarsEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 22Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ4:044:04
4375 Davis ColeHagens Berman Axeon 21Hagens Berman Axeon5:415:41
4469 Plamondon RobinIsrael Cycling Academy 20Israel Cycling Academy6:356:35
4545 Kulset SindreUno-X Pro Cycling Team 22Uno-X Pro Cycling Team,,6:35
46125 Johnston CalumHoldsworth Zappi Team 22Holdsworth Zappi Team,,6:35
47129 Wright PaulHoldsworth Zappi Team 22Holdsworth Zappi Team,,6:35
4885 Pekala PiotrCCC Development Team 22CCC Development Team,,6:35
49115 Capron RemiAkros - Excelsior - Thömus 20Akros - Excelsior - Thömus6:466:46
50173 Mangertseder MatthiasMaloja Pushbikers 21Maloja Pushbikers,,6:46
5168 Miles CarsonIsrael Cycling Academy 20Israel Cycling Academy6:506:50
5215 Gaffuri MattiaVelo Club Mendrisio 21Velo Club Mendrisio7:077:07
531 Colnaghi LucaZalf Euromobil Désirée Fior 21Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior,,7:07
5439 Conca FilippoBiesse Arvedi 22Biesse Arvedi,,7:07
55168 Laurance AxelVC Pays de Loudeac 19VC Pays de Loudeac7:107:10
5647 Semenov AlexandrVino - Astana Motors 21Vino - Astana Motors7:157:15
572 Barison EmanueleZalf Euromobil Désirée Fior 22Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior7:347:34
586 Charrin AloïsChambery Cyclisme Competition 20Chambery Cyclisme Competition,,7:34
5954 Faresin EdoardoCasillo - Petroli Firenze - Hopplà 22Casillo - Petroli Firenze - Hopplà8:518:51
60102 Eggenberg RubenSwiss Racing Academy 20Swiss Racing Academy8:568:56
61151 Lefaure PaulCC Etupes  21CC Etupes 9:589:58
6231 Pattyn StevenLotto - Soudal U23 20Lotto - Soudal U23,,9:58
63144 Pesenti JacopoVelo Plus Racing Team Palazzago 20Velo Plus Racing Team Palazzago,,9:58
6440 Dresti NicholasBiesse Arvedi 19Biesse Arvedi10:2110:21
DNF48 Pronskiy DaniilVino - Astana Motors 20Vino - Astana Motors--
DNF52 Shtein LoganVino - Astana Motors 21Vino - Astana Motors,,-
DNF134 Blouwe LouisEFC-L&R Vulsteke 20EFC-L&R Vulsteke,,-
DNF66 Ben Moshe YuvalIsrael Cycling Academy 21Israel Cycling Academy,,-
DNF139 Hoeks DaanWielerploeg Groot Amsterdam 20Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam,,-
DNF72 Anderson EdwardHagens Berman Axeon 22Hagens Berman Axeon,,-
DNF143 Fantoni MatteoVelo Plus Racing Team Palazzago 20Velo Plus Racing Team Palazzago,,-
DNF81 Ballabio GiacomoIseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali 22Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali,,-
DNF152 Pierre EliottCC Etupes  19CC Etupes ,,-
DNF88 Gorak DominikCCC Development Team 18CCC Development Team,,-
DNF159 Debeir ArnoGM Recycling Team 21GM Recycling Team,,-
DNF92 Raccani SimoneBeltrami TSA Marchiol 19Beltrami TSA Marchiol,,-
DNF164 Consolaro ChristopherCycling Development Guerciotti 20Cycling Development Guerciotti,,-
DNF106 Blum EliaSwiss Racing Academy 19Swiss Racing Academy,,-
DNF170 Pasturel MaximeVC Pays de Loudeac 20VC Pays de Loudeac,,-
DNF110 Skok AnžeLjubljana Gusto Santic 20Ljubljana Gusto Santic,,-
DNF176 Wollenberg TimMaloja Pushbikers 20Maloja Pushbikers,,-
DNF114 Aebi AntoineAkros - Excelsior - Thömus 22Akros - Excelsior - Thömus,,-
DNF9 Retailleau ValentinChambery Cyclisme Competition 20Chambery Cyclisme Competition,,-
DNF121 Ciuccarelli RiccardoSangemini Trevigiani Mg.k Vis 20Sangemini Trevigiani Mg.k Vis,,-
DNF13 Santaromita AlessandroVelo Club Mendrisio 20Velo Club Mendrisio,,-
DNF130 Mckibbin NicHoldsworth Zappi Team 22Holdsworth Zappi Team,,-
DNF24 Stewart JakeEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 21Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ,,-
DNF26 Askey LewisEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 19Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ,,-
DNF49 Brussenskiy GlebVino - Astana Motors 20Vino - Astana Motors,,-
DNF57 Raimondi AlexCasillo - Petroli Firenze - Hopplà 20Casillo - Petroli Firenze - Hopplà,,-
DNF136 Saver KasperEFC-L&R Vulsteke 19EFC-L&R Vulsteke,,-
DNF67 Abu-Fares SanedIsrael Cycling Academy 21Israel Cycling Academy,,-
DNF140 Habets JordanWielerploeg Groot Amsterdam 18Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam,,-
DNF77 Pellizzer MattiaIseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali 22Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali,,-
DNF145 Sessa GerardoVelo Plus Racing Team Palazzago 20Velo Plus Racing Team Palazzago,,-
DNF83 Krawczyk SzymonCCC Development Team 22CCC Development Team,,-
DNF153 Richard MaximeCC Etupes  20CC Etupes ,,-
DNF89 Pesenti ThomasBeltrami TSA Marchiol 20Beltrami TSA Marchiol,,-
DNF161 Baffi StefanoCycling Development Guerciotti 22Cycling Development Guerciotti,,-
DNF93 Baroncini FilippoBeltrami TSA Marchiol 20Beltrami TSA Marchiol,,-
DNF165 Benech PierreVC Pays de Loudeac 20VC Pays de Loudeac,,-
DNF107 Prah AljažLjubljana Gusto Santic 21Ljubljana Gusto Santic,,-
DNF171 Heming MikaMaloja Pushbikers 20Maloja Pushbikers,,-
DNF111 Jurisevic CarloLjubljana Gusto Santic 18Ljubljana Gusto Santic,,-
DNF4 Slomp SamuelZalf Euromobil Désirée Fior 19Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior,,-
DNF116 Bachmann LaurinAkros - Excelsior - Thömus 21Akros - Excelsior - Thömus,,-
DNF10 Lapeira PaulChambery Cyclisme Competition 20Chambery Cyclisme Competition,,-
DNF124 Di Guglielmo FabioSangemini Trevigiani Mg.k Vis 22Sangemini Trevigiani Mg.k Vis,,-
DNF14 Pasquotto LeonardoVelo Club Mendrisio 20Velo Club Mendrisio,,-
DNF27 Davy ClémentEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 22Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ,,-
DNF50 Fedorov YevgeniyVino - Astana Motors 20Vino - Astana Motors,,-
DNF58 Rigollet LaurentCasillo - Petroli Firenze - Hopplà 21Casillo - Petroli Firenze - Hopplà,,-
DNF137 Boele NielsWielerploeg Groot Amsterdam 22Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam,,-
DNF70 Davidzon LahavIsrael Cycling Academy 20Israel Cycling Academy,,-
DNF141 Kerckhaert JochemWielerploeg Groot Amsterdam 19Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam,,-
DNF78 Mantovani SebastianoIseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali 21Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali,,-
DNF146 Cavallo LucaVelo Plus Racing Team Palazzago 20Velo Plus Racing Team Palazzago,,-
DNF86 Walkowiak KacperCCC Development Team 20CCC Development Team,,-
DNF155 Van Boven LucaGM Recycling Team 20GM Recycling Team,,-
DNF90 Parisini NicolòBeltrami TSA Marchiol 20Beltrami TSA Marchiol,,-
DNF162 Gargantini DarioCycling Development Guerciotti 21Cycling Development Guerciotti,,-
DNF94 Freddi MatteoBeltrami TSA Marchiol 19Beltrami TSA Marchiol,,-
DNF166 Boileau AlanVC Pays de Loudeac 21VC Pays de Loudeac,,-
DNF108 Avbelj BlazLjubljana Gusto Santic 18Ljubljana Gusto Santic,,-
DNF172 Hornstein TobiasMaloja Pushbikers 19Maloja Pushbikers,,-
DNF112 Pekovsek AljazLjubljana Gusto Santic 19Ljubljana Gusto Santic,,-
DNF5 Baudin AlexChambery Cyclisme Competition 19Chambery Cyclisme Competition,,-
DNF119 Pierantozzi LucioSangemini Trevigiani Mg.k Vis 21Sangemini Trevigiani Mg.k Vis,,-
DNF11 Fumagalli FedericoVelo Club Mendrisio 18Velo Club Mendrisio,,-
DNF126 Hollyman MasonHoldsworth Zappi Team 20Holdsworth Zappi Team,,-
DNF18 Masotto LeandroTeam Colpack Ballan 21Team Colpack Ballan,,-
DNF38 Menegotto JacopoBiesse Arvedi 20Biesse Arvedi,,-
DNF51 Chzhan IgorVino - Astana Motors 21Vino - Astana Motors,,-
DNF132 Desal CerielEFC-L&R Vulsteke 20EFC-L&R Vulsteke,,-
DNF65 Goldstein EdoIsrael Cycling Academy 20Israel Cycling Academy,,-
DNF138 Voogt NiekWielerploeg Groot Amsterdam 19Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam,,-
DNF71 Quinn SeanHagens Berman Axeon 20Hagens Berman Axeon,,-
DNF142 Krijnsen JelteWielerploeg Groot Amsterdam 19Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam,,-
DNF80 Spadini EnricoIseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali 20Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali,,-
DNF147 Fuentes Chaves Fabian CamiloVelo Plus Racing Team Palazzago 22Velo Plus Racing Team Palazzago,,-
DNF87 Gałka MichałCCC Development Team 19CCC Development Team,,-
DNF158 Bonneu KamielGM Recycling Team 21GM Recycling Team,,-
DNF91 Cretti LucaBeltrami TSA Marchiol 19Beltrami TSA Marchiol,,-
DNF163 Corini MatteoCycling Development Guerciotti 19Cycling Development Guerciotti,,-
DNF101 Bogli JonathanSwiss Racing Academy 20Swiss Racing Academy,,-
DNF167 Gilbert AurélienVC Pays de Loudeac 19VC Pays de Loudeac,,-
DNF109 Potočki ViktorLjubljana Gusto Santic 21Ljubljana Gusto Santic,,-
DNF175 Schlachter FranzMaloja Pushbikers 19Maloja Pushbikers,,-
DNF113 Debons AntoineAkros - Excelsior - Thömus 22Akros - Excelsior - Thömus,,-
DNF7 Höglund AugustChambery Cyclisme Competition 18Chambery Cyclisme Competition,,-
DNF120 Marinozzi AlessandroSangemini Trevigiani Mg.k Vis 22Sangemini Trevigiani Mg.k Vis,,-
DNF12 Aldegheri DavideVelo Club Mendrisio 19Velo Club Mendrisio,,-
DNF127 Martin Tom Holdsworth Zappi Team Holdsworth Zappi Team,,-
DNF20 Caiati AldoTeam Colpack Ballan 21Team Colpack Ballan,,-
DNS60 Mulubrhan HenokNTT Continental Cycling Team 20NTT Continental Cycling Team,,-
DNS64 Tesfatsion NatnaelNTT Continental Cycling Team 21NTT Continental Cycling Team,,-
DNS95 Bayer TobiasTirol KTM Cycling Team 20Tirol KTM Cycling Team,,-
DNS99 Steinhauser GeorgTirol KTM Cycling Team 18Tirol KTM Cycling Team,,-
DNS123 Martinelli EdoardoSangemini Trevigiani Mg.k Vis 20Sangemini Trevigiani Mg.k Vis,,-
DNS61 Lavrič MartinNTT Continental Cycling Team 21NTT Continental Cycling Team,,-
DNS74 Fouché JamesHagens Berman Axeon 22Hagens Berman Axeon,,-
DNS96 Engelhardt FelixTirol KTM Cycling Team 20Tirol KTM Cycling Team,,-
DNS100 Lührs LeslieTirol KTM Cycling Team 19Tirol KTM Cycling Team,,-
DNS128 Bahr ChristianHoldsworth Zappi Team 20Holdsworth Zappi Team,,-
DNS53 Verre AlessandroCasillo - Petroli Firenze - Hopplà 18Casillo - Petroli Firenze - Hopplà,,-
DNS55 Benedetti GabrieleCasillo - Petroli Firenze - Hopplà 20Casillo - Petroli Firenze - Hopplà,,-
DNS62 Abreha Negasi HayluNTT Continental Cycling Team 20NTT Continental Cycling Team,,-
DNS76 Egholm JakobHagens Berman Axeon 22Hagens Berman Axeon,,-
DNS97 Lipowitz FlorianTirol KTM Cycling Team 20Tirol KTM Cycling Team,,-
DNS117 Thiébaud ValèreAkros - Excelsior - Thömus 21Akros - Excelsior - Thömus,,-
DNS174 Rietzler KilianMaloja Pushbikers 19Maloja Pushbikers,,-
DNS59 Brown ConnorNTT Continental Cycling Team 22NTT Continental Cycling Team,,-
DNS63 Christensen DrewNTT Continental Cycling Team 19NTT Continental Cycling Team,,-
DNS82 Tabarelli LeonardoIseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali 21Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali,,-
DNS98 Rivi SamueleTirol KTM Cycling Team 22Tirol KTM Cycling Team,,-
DNS118 Quincey ScottAkros - Excelsior - Thömus 21Akros - Excelsior - Thömus,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Date: 4th October 2020
Avg. speed winner: 41.71 km/h
Race category:
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: 1.2
Start/finish: Oggiogno › Oggiogno
Il Piccolo Lombardia logo

Race profile



Websites:
www.piccologirodilombardia.it/