1 30
Climber 22 Lotto - Soudal U23 30 15 4:15:38
2 44
GC 20 Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 25 10 0:23 0:23
3 25
Climber 21 Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 20 7 ,, 0:23
4 23
Climber 22 Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 15 4 ,, 0:23
5 16
Climber 21 Velo Club Mendrisio 10 2 ,, 0:23
6 46
TT 22 Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 5 1 ,, 0:23
7 104
Sprint 22 Swiss Racing Academy 3 1:03 1:03
8 43
GC 21 Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 1 1:16 1:16
9 37
Climber 20 Biesse Arvedi 1 1:56 1:56
10 29
Climber 20 Lotto - Soudal U23 1 ,, 1:56
11 84
TT 21 CCC Development Team ,, 1:56
12 42
Classic 21 Uno-X Pro Cycling Team ,, 1:56
13 32
Climber 20 Lotto - Soudal U23 2:20 2:20
14 34
GC 20 Lotto - Soudal U23 ,, 2:20
15 33
Climber 22 Lotto - Soudal U23 ,, 2:20
16 41
Climber 21 Uno-X Pro Cycling Team ,, 2:20
17 8
Climber 19 Chambery Cyclisme Competition ,, 2:20
18 103
Classic 22 Swiss Racing Academy 2:44 2:44
19 35
Classic 21 Biesse Arvedi 2:57 2:57
20 17
Sprint 22 Team Colpack Ballan 3:03 3:03
21 154
Classic 21 CC Étupes 3:41 3:41
22 105
GC 22 Swiss Racing Academy 3:45 3:45
23 73
GC 21 Hagens Berman Axeon 3:51 3:51
24 135
Climber 19 EFC-L&R Vulsteke ,, 3:51
25 156
Climber 20 GM Recycling Team ,, 3:51
26 3
Climber 19 Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior ,, 3:51
27 133
Sprint 20 EFC-L&R Vulsteke ,, 3:51
28 36
Climber 21 Biesse Arvedi ,, 3:51
29 150
Sprint 20 CC Étupes ,, 3:51
30 169
Classic 22 VC Pays de Loudéac ,, 3:51
31 19
GC 22 Team Colpack Ballan ,, 3:51
32 21
Climber 19 Team Colpack Ballan ,, 3:51
33 160
Classic 21 GM Recycling Team ,, 3:51
34 56
Climber 20 Casillo - Petroli Firenze - Hopplà ,, 3:51
35 22
GC 20 Team Colpack Ballan ,, 3:51
36 79
Climber 21 Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali ,, 3:51
37 122
Climber 21 Sangemini Trevigiani Mg.k Vis ,, 3:51
38 131
Climber 19 EFC-L&R Vulsteke ,, 3:51
39 149
Climber 20 CC Étupes ,, 3:51
40 148
Climber 20 Velo Plus Racing Team Palazzago ,, 3:51
41 157
Climber 21 GM Recycling Team ,, 3:51
42 28
Climber 22 Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 4:04 4:04
43 75
GC 21 Hagens Berman Axeon 5:41 5:41
44 69
Climber 20 Israel Cycling Academy 6:35 6:35
45 45
Classic 22 Uno-X Pro Cycling Team ,, 6:35
46 125
Climber 21 Holdsworth Zappi Team ,, 6:35
47 129
Climber 22 Holdsworth Zappi Team ,, 6:35
48 85
Climber 22 CCC Development Team ,, 6:35
49 115
Climber 20 Akros - Excelsior - Thömus 6:46 6:46
50 173
Climber 21 Maloja Pushbikers ,, 6:46
51 68
TT 20 Israel Cycling Academy 6:50 6:50
52 15
Climber 21 Velo Club Mendrisio 7:07 7:07
53 1
Sprint 21 Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior ,, 7:07
54 39
Climber 22 Biesse Arvedi ,, 7:07
55 168
Climber 19 VC Pays de Loudéac 7:10 7:10
56 47
Sprint 21 Vino - Astana Motors 7:15 7:15
57 2
Sprint 22 Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior 7:34 7:34
58 6
Climber 20 Chambery Cyclisme Competition ,, 7:34
59 54
Classic 22 Casillo - Petroli Firenze - Hopplà 8:51 8:51
60 102
GC 20 Swiss Racing Academy 8:56 8:56
61 151
GC 21 CC Étupes 9:58 9:58
62 31
GC 20 Lotto - Soudal U23 ,, 9:58
63 144
Classic 20 Velo Plus Racing Team Palazzago ,, 9:58
64 40
Classic 19 Biesse Arvedi 10:21 10:21
DNF 83
Sprint 22 CCC Development Team -
DNF 86
TT 20 CCC Development Team -
DNF 87
TT 19 CCC Development Team -
DNF 88
Sprint 18 CCC Development Team -
DNF 107
TT 21 Ljubljana Gusto Santic -
DNF 111
Classic 18 Ljubljana Gusto Santic -
DNF 108
TT 18 Ljubljana Gusto Santic -
DNF 112
TT 19 Ljubljana Gusto Santic -
DNF 109
Classic 21 Ljubljana Gusto Santic -
DNF 110
TT 20 Ljubljana Gusto Santic -
DNF 71
Climber 20 Hagens Berman Axeon -
DNF 72
Climber 22 Hagens Berman Axeon -
DNF 171
Sprint 20 Maloja Pushbikers -
DNF 172
Sprint 19 Maloja Pushbikers -
DNF 175
Sprint 19 Maloja Pushbikers -
DNF 176
Sprint 20 Maloja Pushbikers -
DNF 153
Climber 20 CC Étupes -
DNF 152
Climber 19 CC Étupes -
DNF 140
Sprint 18 Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam -
DNF 137
Sprint 22 Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam -
DNF 141
Sprint 19 Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam -
DNF 138
Climber 19 Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam -
DNF 142
Sprint 19 Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam -
DNF 139
TT 20 Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam -
DNF 136
Classic 19 EFC-L&R Vulsteke -
DNF 132
Classic 20 EFC-L&R Vulsteke -
DNF 134
Classic 20 EFC-L&R Vulsteke -
DNF 18
Classic 21 Team Colpack Ballan -
DNF 20
Sprint 21 Team Colpack Ballan -
DNF 116
TT 21 Akros - Excelsior - Thömus -
DNF 113
Climber 22 Akros - Excelsior - Thömus -
DNF 114
TT 22 Akros - Excelsior - Thömus -
DNF 165
TT 20 VC Pays de Loudéac -
DNF 166
Climber 21 VC Pays de Loudéac -
DNF 167
Climber 19 VC Pays de Loudéac -
DNF 170
Climber 20 VC Pays de Loudéac -
DNF 49
Classic 20 Vino - Astana Motors -
DNF 50
Classic 20 Vino - Astana Motors -
DNF 51
Classic 21 Vino - Astana Motors -
DNF 48
GC 20 Vino - Astana Motors -
DNF 52
Sprint 21 Vino - Astana Motors -
DNF 124
Sprint 22 Sangemini Trevigiani Mg.k Vis -
DNF 119
Sprint 21 Sangemini Trevigiani Mg.k Vis -
DNF 120
Classic 22 Sangemini Trevigiani Mg.k Vis -
DNF 121
Climber 20 Sangemini Trevigiani Mg.k Vis -
DNF 89
Climber 20 Beltrami TSA Marchiol -
DNF 93
Classic 20 Beltrami TSA Marchiol -
DNF 90
Sprint 20 Beltrami TSA Marchiol -
DNF 94
Sprint 19 Beltrami TSA Marchiol -
DNF 91
Climber 19 Beltrami TSA Marchiol -
DNF 92
Climber 19 Beltrami TSA Marchiol -
DNF 145
Climber 20 Velo Plus Racing Team Palazzago -
DNF 146
Classic 20 Velo Plus Racing Team Palazzago -
DNF 147
Classic 22 Velo Plus Racing Team Palazzago -
DNF 143
Classic 20 Velo Plus Racing Team Palazzago -
DNF 14
Classic 20 Velo Club Mendrisio -
DNF 11
Classic 18 Velo Club Mendrisio -
DNF 12
Classic 19 Velo Club Mendrisio -
DNF 13
Climber 20 Velo Club Mendrisio -
DNF 10
Classic 20 Chambery Cyclisme Competition -
DNF 5
Climber 19 Chambery Cyclisme Competition -
DNF 7
Climber 18 Chambery Cyclisme Competition -
DNF 9
Climber 20 Chambery Cyclisme Competition -
DNF 26
Classic 19 Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ -
DNF 27
TT 22 Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ -
DNF 24
Climber 21 Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ -
DNF 77
Climber 22 Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali -
DNF 78
Classic 21 Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali -
DNF 80
Classic 20 Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali -
DNF 81
Sprint 22 Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali -
DNF 101
GC 20 Swiss Racing Academy -
DNF 106
Climber 19 Swiss Racing Academy -
DNF 161
Classic 22 Cycling Development Guerciotti -
DNF 162
Classic 21 Cycling Development Guerciotti -
DNF 163
Classic 19 Cycling Development Guerciotti -
DNF 164
Classic 20 Cycling Development Guerciotti -
DNF 155
Classic 20 GM Recycling Team -
DNF 158
Climber 21 GM Recycling Team -
DNF 159
Climber 21 GM Recycling Team -
DNF 4
Climber 19 Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior -
DNF 38
Climber 20 Biesse Arvedi -
DNF 67
TT 21 Israel Cycling Academy -
DNF 70
Sprint 20 Israel Cycling Academy -
DNF 65
TT 20 Israel Cycling Academy -
DNF 66
Sprint 21 Israel Cycling Academy -
DNF 57
Climber 20 Casillo - Petroli Firenze - Hopplà -
DNF 58
Sprint 21 Casillo - Petroli Firenze - Hopplà -
DNF 126
Climber 20 Holdsworth Zappi Team -
DNF 127
Climber 21 Holdsworth Zappi Team -
DNF 130
Sprint 22 Holdsworth Zappi Team -
DNS 74
Classic 22 Hagens Berman Axeon -
DNS 76
Sprint 22 Hagens Berman Axeon -
DNS 96
Classic 20 Tirol KTM Cycling Team -
DNS 100
Sprint 19 Tirol KTM Cycling Team -
DNS 97
GC 20 Tirol KTM Cycling Team -
DNS 98
GC 22 Tirol KTM Cycling Team -
DNS 95
Climber 20 Tirol KTM Cycling Team -
DNS 99
Climber 18 Tirol KTM Cycling Team -
DNS 174
GC 19 Maloja Pushbikers -
DNS 117
Classic 21 Akros - Excelsior - Thömus -
DNS 118
GC 21 Akros - Excelsior - Thömus -
DNS 123
GC 20 Sangemini Trevigiani Mg.k Vis -
DNS 61
GC 21 NTT Continental Cycling Team -
DNS 62
Classic 20 NTT Continental Cycling Team -
DNS 59
Sprint 22 NTT Continental Cycling Team -
DNS 63
Sprint 19 NTT Continental Cycling Team -
DNS 60
Classic 20 NTT Continental Cycling Team -
DNS 64
Climber 21 NTT Continental Cycling Team -
DNS 82
Climber 21 Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali -
DNS 53
Climber 18 Casillo - Petroli Firenze - Hopplà -
DNS 55
Climber 20 Casillo - Petroli Firenze - Hopplà -
DNS 128
Sprint 20 Holdsworth Zappi Team -