1 107
Sprint 21 Team Colpack Ballan CSB 40 15 3:50:47
2 106
Sprint 21 Team Colpack Ballan CSB 30 10 ,, 0:00
3 14
Classic 21 Zalf Euromobil Fior 25 7 ,, 0:00
4 6
Sprint 25 UC Trevigiani - Energiapura Marchiol 20 4 ,, 0:00
5 140
Sprint 29 Arvedi Cycling 15 2 ,, 0:00
6 22
Sprint 22 Hopplà - Petroli Firenze - Don Camillo 10 1 ,, 0:00
7 117
Sprint 23 Campana Imballagi-Geo & Tex-Trentino 5 ,, 0:00
8 20
Sprint 22 Hopplà - Petroli Firenze - Don Camillo 3 ,, 0:00
9 58
Sprint 18 Solme - Olmo 3 ,, 0:00
10 77
Sprint 18 Sias Rime 3 ,, 0:00
11 54
Sprint 23 Solme - Olmo ,, 0:00
12 10
Classic 19 Zalf Euromobil Fior ,, 0:00
13 82
Sprint 22 Sias Rime ,, 0:00
14 41
TT 20 A.R. Monex Pro CyclingTeam ,, 0:00
15 16
Sprint 21 Zalf Euromobil Fior ,, 0:00
16 39
Sprint 19 A.R. Monex Pro CyclingTeam ,, 0:00
17 47
Sprint 21 General Store - Essegibi - F.Lli Curia ,, 0:00
18 67
Sprint 25 Universe Cycling Team ,, 0:00
19 185
Sprint 20 Ukraine Cycling Academy ,, 0:00
20 141
Sprint 21 Arvedi Cycling ,, 0:00
21 127
Sprint 23 Trentino Cycling Team U23 ,, 0:00
22 57
Sprint 24 Solme - Olmo ,, 0:00
23 1
Sprint 24 UC Trevigiani - Energiapura Marchiol ,, 0:00
24 139
Sprint 20 Arvedi Cycling ,, 0:00
25 149
Climber 21 Zappi Racing Team ,, 0:00
26 157
Sprint 18 Scorpions Racing Team ,, 0:00
27 74
Sprint 21 Team Technipes #inEmiliaRomagna ,, 0:00
28 29
Sprint 18 Named - Uptivo ,, 0:00
29 34
Sprint 18 Named - Uptivo ,, 0:00
30 15
Classic 21 Zalf Euromobil Fior ,, 0:00
31 70
Sprint 19 Team Technipes #inEmiliaRomagna ,, 0:00
32 35
Sprint 18 Named - Uptivo ,, 0:00
33 104
Sprint 22 Team Colpack Ballan CSB ,, 0:00
34 53
Sprint 23 Solme - Olmo ,, 0:00
35 180
Sprint 21 Ukraine Cycling Academy ,, 0:00
36 120
Sprint 19 Campana Imballagi-Geo & Tex-Trentino ,, 0:00
37 91
Sprint 20 XPC Beltrami TSA Cooperatori ,, 0:00
38 55
Sprint 23 Solme - Olmo ,, 0:00
39 88
Sprint 23 XPC Beltrami TSA Cooperatori ,, 0:00
40 186
Sprint 18 Ukraine Cycling Academy ,, 0:00
41 48
Sprint 20 General Store - Essegibi - F.Lli Curia ,, 0:00
42 49
Sprint 20 General Store - Essegibi - F.Lli Curia ,, 0:00
43 125
Classic 19 Bialini Gomola CCN ,, 0:00
44 126
Classic 20 Bialini Gomola CCN ,, 0:00
45 167
Classic 18 SC Valle Seriana - Cene ASD ,, 0:00
46 168
Classic 22 SC Valle Seriana - Cene ASD ,, 0:00
47 131
Classic 22 Trentino Cycling Team U23 ,, 0:00
48 122
Classic 19 Bialini Gomola CCN ,, 0:00
49 19
Classic 22 Hopplà - Petroli Firenze - Don Camillo ,, 0:00
50 44
Sprint 18 General Store - Essegibi - F.Lli Curia ,, 0:00
51 175
Sprint 20 Team Gaiaplast Bibanese ,, 0:00
52 114
Sprint 18 Campana Imballagi-Geo & Tex-Trentino ,, 0:00
53 43
Sprint 19 A.R. Monex Pro CyclingTeam ,, 0:00
54 96
Sprint 25 ARBÖ headstart ON-Fahrrad ,, 0:00
55 161
Sprint 21 Scorpions Racing Team ,, 0:00
56 100
TT 35 ARBÖ headstart ON-Fahrrad ,, 0:00
57 128
TT 18 Trentino Cycling Team U23 ,, 0:00
58 32
GC 21 Named - Uptivo ,, 0:00
59 151
GC 18 Cycling Team Valcavasia ,, 0:00
60 153
GC 18 Cycling Team Valcavasia ,, 0:00
61 68
Sprint 31 Universe Cycling Team ,, 0:00
62 164
Sprint 21 SC Valle Seriana - Cene ASD ,, 0:00
63 109
Sprint 18 Team Colpack Ballan CSB ,, 0:00
64 142
Sprint 31 Arvedi Cycling ,, 0:00
65 7
Climber 24 UC Trevigiani - Energiapura Marchiol ,, 0:00
66 72
Climber 21 Team Technipes #inEmiliaRomagna ,, 0:00
67 78
Climber 19 Sias Rime ,, 0:00
68 181
TT 25 Ukraine Cycling Academy ,, 0:00
69 42
Climber 20 A.R. Monex Pro CyclingTeam ,, 0:00
70 116
Climber 21 Campana Imballagi-Geo & Tex-Trentino ,, 0:00
71 31
Climber 19 Named - Uptivo ,, 0:00
72 64
Climber 32 Universe Cycling Team ,, 0:00
73 103
Climber 20 Team Colpack Ballan CSB ,, 0:00
74 105
Climber 18 Team Colpack Ballan CSB ,, 0:00
75 108
Climber 19 Team Colpack Ballan CSB ,, 0:00
76 63
Sprint 29 Universe Cycling Team ,, 0:00
77 166
Sprint 21 SC Valle Seriana - Cene ASD ,, 0:00
78 23
Sprint 19 Hopplà - Petroli Firenze - Don Camillo ,, 0:00
79 144
Sprint 18 Arvedi Cycling ,, 0:00
80 146
Sprint 20 Zappi Racing Team ,, 0:00
81 115
Sprint 18 Campana Imballagi-Geo & Tex-Trentino ,, 0:00
82 160
Sprint 19 Scorpions Racing Team ,, 0:00
83 165
Sprint 20 SC Valle Seriana - Cene ASD ,, 0:00
84 170
Sprint 18 SC Valle Seriana - Cene ASD ,, 0:00
85 154
Sprint 20 Cycling Team Valcavasia ,, 0:00
86 179
Sprint 18 Team Gaiaplast Bibanese ,, 0:00
87 83
Sprint 20 Sias Rime 0:21 0:21
88 13
Sprint 19 Zalf Euromobil Fior 0:25 0:25
89 25
Sprint 20 Hopplà - Petroli Firenze - Don Camillo 0:34 0:34
90 59
Sprint 18 Solme - Olmo 0:38 0:38
91 124
Sprint 20 Bialini Gomola CCN ,, 0:38
92 182
Sprint 18 Ukraine Cycling Academy 0:40 0:40
93 148
Sprint 18 Zappi Racing Team ,, 0:40
94 81
Climber 20 Sias Rime 0:44 0:44
95 4
Climber 23 UC Trevigiani - Energiapura Marchiol ,, 0:44
96 97
TT 33 ARBÖ headstart ON-Fahrrad ,, 0:44
97 12
TT 19 Zalf Euromobil Fior ,, 0:44
98 18
Sprint 18 Zalf Euromobil Fior ,, 0:44
99 71
Sprint 20 Team Technipes #inEmiliaRomagna ,, 0:44
100 73
Sprint 18 Team Technipes #inEmiliaRomagna ,, 0:44
101 56
TT 22 Solme - Olmo ,, 0:44
102 92
TT 20 XPC Beltrami TSA Cooperatori ,, 0:44
103 178
TT 18 Team Gaiaplast Bibanese ,, 0:44
104 90
TT 20 XPC Beltrami TSA Cooperatori ,, 0:44
105 137
Sprint 20 Arvedi Cycling ,, 0:44
106 183
Sprint 20 Ukraine Cycling Academy ,, 0:44
107 30
Sprint 18 Named - Uptivo ,, 0:44
108 89
Sprint 20 XPC Beltrami TSA Cooperatori ,, 0:44
109 86
Sprint 20 XPC Beltrami TSA Cooperatori ,, 0:44
110 184
Sprint 19 Ukraine Cycling Academy ,, 0:44
111 169
Sprint 19 SC Valle Seriana - Cene ASD ,, 0:44
112 159
Sprint 21 Scorpions Racing Team ,, 0:44
113 176
Sprint 19 Team Gaiaplast Bibanese ,, 0:44
114 177
Sprint 18 Team Gaiaplast Bibanese ,, 0:44
115 132
Sprint 20 Trentino Cycling Team U23 ,, 0:44
116 129
Sprint 18 Trentino Cycling Team U23 ,, 0:44
117 162
Climber 22 Scorpions Racing Team ,, 0:44
118 130
Climber 20 Trentino Cycling Team U23 ,, 0:44
119 99
Climber 30 ARBÖ headstart ON-Fahrrad ,, 0:44
120 80
Climber 20 Sias Rime ,, 0:44
121 50
Climber 18 General Store - Essegibi - F.Lli Curia ,, 0:44
122 3
Climber 20 UC Trevigiani - Energiapura Marchiol ,, 0:44
123 5
Climber 19 UC Trevigiani - Energiapura Marchiol ,, 0:44
124 79
Climber 22 Sias Rime ,, 0:44
125 21
Sprint 21 Hopplà - Petroli Firenze - Don Camillo ,, 0:44
126 33
Sprint 19 Named - Uptivo ,, 0:44
127 46
Sprint 18 General Store - Essegibi - F.Lli Curia ,, 0:44
128 45
Sprint 18 General Store - Essegibi - F.Lli Curia ,, 0:44
129 174
Sprint 19 Team Gaiaplast Bibanese 0:53 0:53
130 156
Sprint 20 Cycling Team Valcavasia ,, 0:53
131 26
Sprint 20 Hopplà - Petroli Firenze - Don Camillo 1:10 1:10
132 40
Sprint 21 A.R. Monex Pro CyclingTeam 1:20 1:20
133 152
Sprint 20 Cycling Team Valcavasia 1:41 1:41
134 102
Sprint 31 ARBÖ headstart ON-Fahrrad ,, 1:41
135 118
Sprint 19 Campana Imballagi-Geo & Tex-Trentino 1:47 1:47
136 65
Climber 28 Universe Cycling Team ,, 1:47
137 147
Sprint 22 Zappi Racing Team 1:56 1:56
DNF 2
Sprint CAO Marco UC Trevigiani - Energiapura Marchiol 20 UC Trevigiani - Energiapura Marchiol -
DNF 87
Sprint 20 XPC Beltrami TSA Cooperatori -
DNF 112
Sprint 23 Campana Imballagi-Geo & Tex-Trentino -
DNF 123
Sprint 21 Bialini Gomola CCN -
DNF 143
Sprint 18 Arvedi Cycling -
DNF 145
Sprint 20 Zappi Racing Team -
DNF 155
Sprint 18 Cycling Team Valcavasia -
DNF 158
Sprint 18 Scorpions Racing Team -
DNS 98
Sprint 18 ARBÖ headstart ON-Fahrrad -
DNS 101
Sprint 36 ARBÖ headstart ON-Fahrrad -
DNS 133
Sprint 19 Trentino Cycling Team U23 -