2024»

Poreč Trophy LADIES

(1.2)
2024»One day race»PorečTar(107.9km)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
RnkBIBH2HSpecialtyRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
191
TT
ZSANKÓ Petra RC ARBÖ-ASKÖ Rapso Knittelfeld
23RC ARBÖ-ASKÖ Rapso Knittelfeld40152:56:02
256
Sprint
EBRAS Elisabeth UAE Development Team
19UAE Development Team3010,,
0:00
361
Climber
PINTAR Urška BTC City Ljubljana Zhiraf Ambedo
38BTC City Ljubljana Zhiraf Ambedo257,,
0:00
425
Sprint
SZALIŃSKA Tamara MAT Atom Deweloper Wrocław
20MAT Atom Deweloper Wrocław204,,
0:00
541
Climber
LAUBIG Leonie Primeau Vélo - Groupe Abadie
27Primeau Vélo - Groupe Abadie152,,
0:00
65
Sprint
SPIRINA Alina Astana Dewi Women Team
19Astana Dewi Women Team101,,
0:00
712
TT
23LKT Team5,,
0:00
844
Climber
NUÑEZ Miryam Maritza Primeau Vélo - Groupe Abadie
29Primeau Vélo - Groupe Abadie3,,
0:00
9115
Sprint
SCHIEN Eva Team Cookina Graz
25Team Cookina Graz3,,
0:00
1093
Sprint
GIGELE Jana RC ARBÖ-ASKÖ Rapso Knittelfeld
26RC ARBÖ-ASKÖ Rapso Knittelfeld3,,
0:00
1121
TT
BRZEŹNA Monika MAT Atom Deweloper Wrocław
32MAT Atom Deweloper Wrocław,,
0:00
1271
TT
MILAKI Argiro Greece
31Greece,,
0:00
1362
Climber
COLNAR Špela BTC City Ljubljana Zhiraf Ambedo
19BTC City Ljubljana Zhiraf Ambedo,,
0:00
1443
Sprint
THOMAS Anabelle Primeau Vélo - Groupe Abadie
18Primeau Vélo - Groupe Abadie,,
0:00
151
TT
POTAPOVA Faina Astana Dewi Women Team
27Astana Dewi Women Team,,
0:00
1655
Climber
BRYSON-BOE Lola UAE Development Team
18UAE Development Team,,
0:00
173
Sprint
DELIA PRIATNA Agustina Astana Dewi Women Team
26Astana Dewi Women Team,,
0:00
1854
Sprint
KUNZ Hannah UAE Development Team
19UAE Development Team,,
0:00
1953
Climber
REDAELLI Emma UAE Development Team
21UAE Development Team0:40
0:40
2045
Sprint
LAVERGNE Jazmine Primeau Vélo - Groupe Abadie
21Primeau Vélo - Groupe Abadie,,
0:40
2142
TT
KOUKOUMA Demetra Primeau Vélo - Groupe Abadie
22Primeau Vélo - Groupe Abadie,,
0:40
2251
Sprint
FIORIN Sara UAE Development Team
20UAE Development Team2:26
2:26
2323
Sprint
TRACKA Maja MAT Atom Deweloper Wrocław
19MAT Atom Deweloper Wrocław,,
2:26
244
TT
KAZAKOVA Violetta Astana Dewi Women Team
19Astana Dewi Women Team,,
2:26
2566
TT
SERENA Giorgia BTC City Ljubljana Zhiraf Ambedo
20BTC City Ljubljana Zhiraf Ambedo,,
2:26
2622
TT
SZCZĘSNA Martyna MAT Atom Deweloper Wrocław
18MAT Atom Deweloper Wrocław,,
2:26
2714
Sprint
SCHOPPE Olivia LKT Team
22LKT Team,,
2:26
2881
Sprint
PODBERŠIČ Ema Slovenia
17Slovenia,,
2:26
292
Classic
OSSIM Akpeiil Astana Dewi Women Team
21Astana Dewi Women Team,,
2:26
306
Classic
BATYRBEKOVA Bota Astana Dewi Women Team
20Astana Dewi Women Team,,
2:26
3124
Sprint
MAREK Marta MAT Atom Deweloper Wrocław
18MAT Atom Deweloper Wrocław,,
2:26
32103
Sprint
EHRENREICH Franziska Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
20Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol,,
2:26
3372
Climber
24Greece,,
2:26
3463
TT
GALOF Pija BTC City Ljubljana Zhiraf Ambedo
19BTC City Ljubljana Zhiraf Ambedo,,
2:26
3546
TT
HOUDE Coralie Primeau Vélo - Groupe Abadie
19Primeau Vélo - Groupe Abadie,,
2:26
3664
TT
ŽUMER Hana BTC City Ljubljana Zhiraf Ambedo
22BTC City Ljubljana Zhiraf Ambedo,,
2:26
3716
Sprint
MAYRHOFER Lucy LKT Team
21LKT Team,,
2:26
38114
TT
KOFLER Anna Team Cookina Graz
26Team Cookina Graz,,
2:26
39122
Climber
SILVESTRI Martina Horizons Cycling Club – Team 1971
21Horizons Cycling Club – Team 1971,,
2:26
40111
Climber
FARKAS Janka Team Cookina Graz
18Team Cookina Graz,,
2:26
4126
Climber
GRUDZIŃSKA Aleksandra MAT Atom Deweloper Wrocław
18MAT Atom Deweloper Wrocław,,
2:26
42121
Climber
MARZANI Letizia Horizons Cycling Club – Team 1971
21Horizons Cycling Club – Team 1971,,
2:26
4392
Climber
PESENDORFER Jennifer RC ARBÖ-ASKÖ Rapso Knittelfeld
25RC ARBÖ-ASKÖ Rapso Knittelfeld,,
2:26
4475
TT
18Greece,,
2:26
4583
TT
17Slovenia,,
2:26
4695
TT
RUMPL Laura RC ARBÖ-ASKÖ Rapso Knittelfeld
25RC ARBÖ-ASKÖ Rapso Knittelfeld,,
2:26
47113
TT
KIRÁLY Mónika Team Cookina Graz
40Team Cookina Graz,,
2:26
4882
TT
POTOČNIK Eva Slovenia
18Slovenia,,
2:26
49102
Sprint
WINTER Elisa Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
19Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol,,
2:26
50104
Sprint
HOLZER Belinda Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
23Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol,,
2:26
5165
TT
PIRŠ Ema BTC City Ljubljana Zhiraf Ambedo
26BTC City Ljubljana Zhiraf Ambedo,,
2:26
5211
TT
WINKELHAG Mira LKT Team
25LKT Team,,
2:26
5352
Sprint
CAUDERA Beatrice UAE Development Team
20UAE Development Team,,
2:26
5415
Sprint
22LKT Team,,
2:26
5573
Climber
19Greece,,
2:26
5674
TT
28Greece3:24
3:24
57123
TT
FOLIGNO Alessia Horizons Cycling Club – Team 1971
19Horizons Cycling Club – Team 19714:20
4:20
58124
TT
TRUSSARDO Valentina Horizons Cycling Club – Team 1971
18Horizons Cycling Club – Team 1971,,
4:20
DNF84
TT
FERLEŽ Zoja Slovenia
17Slovenia-
DNF101
TT
COOPER Amalie Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
18Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol-
DNF105
TT
KREIDL Katharina Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
23Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol-
DNF112
TT
NÉMETH Bettina Tímea Team Cookina Graz
19Team Cookina Graz-
DNS13
TT
GRÜNEWALD Pia LKT Team
19LKT Team-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Timelimit 8%, or 3:10:07 (+14:05)

Race information

  • Date:
    03 March 2024
  • Start time:
    09:04
  • Avg. speed winner:
    36.777 km/h
  • Race category:
    WE - Women Elite
  • Distance:
    107.9 km
  • Points scale:
  • UCI scale:
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
    32
  • Vert. meters:
    1211
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Race ranking:
  • Startlist quality score:
  • Won how:
  • Avg. temperature:

    Race profile

    Sites