2015»13th Porec Trophy - Trofej Porec (1.2)

2015  One day race  »  Porec  ›  Porec   (143k)

Clear filter
RnkRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
1 Kump MarkoAdria Mobil 26Adria Mobil40153:25:593:25:59
2 Baška ErikAWT-GreenWay 21AWT-GreenWay3010,,0:00
3 Averin MaksymSynergy Baku Cycling Project 29Synergy Baku Cycling Project167,,0:00
4 Wachter AlexanderTirol Cycling Team 20Tirol Cycling Team124,,0:00
5 Matysiak BartłomiejCCC Sprandi Polkowice  30CCC Sprandi Polkowice 102,,0:00
6 Nikolaev SergeyItera - Katusha 27Itera - Katusha81,,0:00
7 Malovec ĽubošCycling Academy Team 21Cycling Academy Team6,,0:00
8 Chinello FabioUnieuro Wilier Trevigiani 26Unieuro Wilier Trevigiani3,,0:00
9 Korošec RokRadenska Ljubljana 21Radenska Ljubljana,,0:00
10 Tizza MarcoTeam Idea 2010 ASD 23Team Idea 2010 ASD,,0:00
11 Bajc AndiAmplatz - BMC 26Amplatz - BMC,,0:00
12 van Winden DennisSynergy Baku Cycling Project 27Synergy Baku Cycling Project,,0:00
13 Sokol JanWSA-Greenlife 24WSA-Greenlife,,0:00
14 Cornelisse MitchellRabobank Development Team 19Rabobank Development Team,,0:00
15 Dahl HermanTeam Sparebanken Sør 21Team Sparebanken Sør,,0:00
16 Schormair FabianTeam Heizomat  20Team Heizomat ,,0:00
17 Zanelli RenzoKemo Dukla Trencin Kemo Dukla Trencin,,0:00
18 Tusveld MartijnRabobank Development Team 21Rabobank Development Team,,0:00
19 Brockhoff JanAWT-GreenWay 20AWT-GreenWay,,0:00
20 Frolov IgorItera - Katusha 25Itera - Katusha,,0:00
21 Polnický JiříWhirlpool Author  25Whirlpool Author ,,0:00
22 Jenko RobertRadenska Ljubljana 24Radenska Ljubljana,,0:00
23 Herklotz SilvioTeam Stölting  20Team Stölting ,,0:00
24 Krizek MatthiasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  26Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,0:00
25 Katrašnik Gašper 19,,0:00
26 Kusztor PéterAmplatz - BMC 30Amplatz - BMC,,0:00
27 Porzner ManuelTeam Stölting  19Team Stölting ,,0:00
28 Auer DanielWSA-Greenlife 20WSA-Greenlife,,0:00
29 Erland AndreasTeam Sparebanken Sør 22Team Sparebanken Sør,,0:00
30 Schönberger SebastianTirol Cycling Team 20Tirol Cycling Team,,0:00
31 Benetseder JosefTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 32Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,0:00
32 Springer ChristophTeam Vorarlberg 29Team Vorarlberg,,0:00
33 Samokhvalov DmitriiItera - Katusha 28Itera - Katusha,,0:00
34 Kišerlovski EmanuelMeridiana Kamen Team 30Meridiana Kamen Team,,0:00
35 Samokhvalov AntonItera - Katusha 28Itera - Katusha,,0:00
36 Walzel AndreasTeam Vorarlberg 20Team Vorarlberg,,0:00
37 Maltar BrunoMeridiana Kamen Team 20Meridiana Kamen Team,,0:00
38 Wormsen KristofferTeam Ringeriks - Kraft  23Team Ringeriks - Kraft ,,0:00
39 Kämna LennardTeam Stölting  18Team Stölting ,,0:00
40 Čanecký MarekAmplatz - BMC 26Amplatz - BMC,,0:00
41 Mahďar MartinKemo Dukla Trencin 25Kemo Dukla Trencin,,0:00
42 Hunal MartinWhirlpool Author  25Whirlpool Author ,,0:00
43 Kasa GaborNankang - Dynatek 26Nankang - Dynatek,,0:00
44 Stash MamyrRusVelo 21RusVelo,,0:00
45 Willwohl WilliLKT Team Brandenburg 20LKT Team Brandenburg,,0:00
46 Flückiger Lukas 31,,0:00
47 Egger MikeMLP Team Bergstraße 22MLP Team Bergstraße,,0:00
48 Piaskowy EmanuelCycling Academy Team 24Cycling Academy Team,,0:00
49 Leopold Hans-JörgWSA-Greenlife 31WSA-Greenlife,,0:00
50 Lajcha JurajKemo Dukla Trencin 21Kemo Dukla Trencin,,0:00
51 Weiss MartinTirol Cycling Team 23Tirol Cycling Team,,0:00
52 Zahálka MatejSKC Tufo Prostějov 21SKC Tufo Prostějov,,0:00
53 Jurčo MatejKemo Dukla Trencin 30Kemo Dukla Trencin,,0:00
54 Stosz PatrykCCC Sprandi Polkowice  20CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,0:00
55 Gasparrini RinoUnieuro Wilier Trevigiani 22Unieuro Wilier Trevigiani,,0:00
56 Jensen ChristerTeam Ringeriks - Kraft  25Team Ringeriks - Kraft ,,0:00
57 Mühlberger GregorTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  20Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,0:00
58 Repše UrošMeridiana Kamen Team 21Meridiana Kamen Team,,0:00
59 Stanković MarkoNankang - Dynatek 26Nankang - Dynatek,,0:00
60 Schlegel MichalAWT-GreenWay 19AWT-GreenWay,,0:00
61 Turek DanielCycling Academy Team 22Cycling Academy Team,,0:00
62 Meier AlexanderTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 23Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,0:00
63 Zekavica JovanNankang - Dynatek 24Nankang - Dynatek,,0:00
64 Umhaller AndreasAmplatz - BMC 23Amplatz - BMC,,0:00
65 Kaggestad Christian ErwanTeam Sparebanken Sør 19Team Sparebanken Sør,,0:00
66 Razingar Matej 20,,0:00
67 Kaczmarek JakubCCC Sprandi Polkowice  21CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,0:00
68 Paluta MichałCCC Sprandi Polkowice  19CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,0:00
69 SÜßemilch EricMLP Team Bergstraße 20MLP Team Bergstraße,,0:00
70 Bouhanni RayaneAWT-GreenWay 19AWT-GreenWay,,0:00
71 Cambianica EneaMeridiana Kamen Team 25Meridiana Kamen Team,,0:00
72 Otonicar MartinRadenska Ljubljana 20Radenska Ljubljana,,0:00
73 Terasaki TakeroBridgestone Anchor Cycling Team 23Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team,,0:00
74 Grošelj Žiga 21,,0:00
75 Lebas ThomasBridgestone Anchor Cycling Team 29Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team,,0:00
76 Bugge Vegard RobinsonTeam Sparebanken Sør 25Team Sparebanken Sør,,0:00
77 Talaga PatrykCycling Academy Team 19Cycling Academy Team,,0:00
78 LichnovskÝ LudekSKC Tufo Prostějov 20SKC Tufo Prostějov,,0:00
79 Poljanec Miha 19,,0:00
80 Tamouridis IoannisSynergy Baku Cycling Project 34Synergy Baku Cycling Project,,0:00
81 Pokidov MaximItera - Katusha 25Itera - Katusha,,0:00
82 Oomen SamRabobank Development Team 19Rabobank Development Team,,0:00
83 Bosman PatrickTirol Cycling Team 20Tirol Cycling Team,,0:00
84 Kørner Max EmilTeam Ringeriks - Kraft  23Team Ringeriks - Kraft ,,0:00
85 Dolezel RadovanSKC Tufo Prostějov 21SKC Tufo Prostějov,,0:00
86 Frankovic MateoMeridiana Kamen Team 20Meridiana Kamen Team,,0:00
87 Schlemmer LukasWSA-Greenlife 20WSA-Greenlife,,0:00
88 Winter LaurinTeam Heizomat  18Team Heizomat ,,0:00
89 Damiano MaurizioTeam Idea 2010 ASD 21Team Idea 2010 ASD,,0:00
90 Forster Lars 21,,0:00
91 Marin MatejTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  34Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,0:00
92 Lukkedahl ØivindTeam Ringeriks - Kraft  20Team Ringeriks - Kraft ,,0:00
93 Wilmann FrederikTeam Ringeriks - Kraft  29Team Ringeriks - Kraft ,,0:00
94 Starker SaschaTeam Heizomat  25Team Heizomat ,,0:00
95 Wöhrer DavidTirol Cycling Team 25Tirol Cycling Team,,0:00
96 Svab Jernej 19,,0:00
97 Tolhoek AntwanRabobank Development Team 20Rabobank Development Team,,0:00
98 Fajt KristjanAdria Mobil 32Adria Mobil,,0:00
99 Meijers JeroenRabobank Development Team 22Rabobank Development Team,,0:00
100 Hofstede LennardRabobank Development Team 20Rabobank Development Team,,0:00
101 Nishizono RyotaBridgestone Anchor Cycling Team 27Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team,,0:00
102 Cuadros ÁlvaroAWT-GreenWay 19AWT-GreenWay,,0:00
103 Firsanov SergeyRusVelo 32RusVelo,,0:00
104 Hatsuyama ShoBridgestone Anchor Cycling Team 26Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team,,0:00
105 Pszczolarski WojciechSKC Tufo Prostějov 23SKC Tufo Prostějov,,0:00
106 Kucher MichaelTeam Vorarlberg 21Team Vorarlberg,,0:00
107 Mamykin MatveyItera - Katusha 20Itera - Katusha,,0:00
108 Guerin AlexisAWT-GreenWay 22AWT-GreenWay,,0:00
109 Stević IvanNankang - Dynatek 34Nankang - Dynatek,,0:00
110 Gotz MarkusWSA-Greenlife 30WSA-Greenlife,,0:00
111 Koep ThomasTeam Stölting  24Team Stölting ,,0:00
112 Latoń ErykCCC Sprandi Polkowice  21CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,0:00
113 Edmüller BenjaminTeam Heizomat  27Team Heizomat ,,0:00
114 Baldauf SebastianTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 26Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,0:00
115 Essers JulienTeam Heizomat  22Team Heizomat ,,0:00
116 Kaňkovský AloisWhirlpool Author  31Whirlpool Author ,,0:00
117 Burkhardt HolgerTeam Heizomat  27Team Heizomat ,,0:00
118 Bajt DejanAmplatz - BMC 27Amplatz - BMC,,0:00
119 Rybakov AlexanderRusVelo 26RusVelo,,0:00
120 Šafaric MaticRadenska Ljubljana 19Radenska Ljubljana,,0:00
121 Eibegger MarkusSynergy Baku Cycling Project 30Synergy Baku Cycling Project,,0:00
122 Malucelli MatteoTeam Idea 2010 ASD 21Team Idea 2010 ASD,,0:00
123 Štimulak KlemenAdria Mobil 24Adria Mobil,,0:00
124 Jerkic ZanRadenska Ljubljana 18Radenska Ljubljana,,0:00
125 Schoffmann MartinTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  27Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,0:00
126 Berger LeonLKT Team Brandenburg 19LKT Team Brandenburg0:510:51
127 Bucháček TomášWhirlpool Author  37Whirlpool Author 0:580:58
128 Schafbauer Josef 32,,0:58
129 Pettiti AlessandroTeam Idea 2010 ASD 24Team Idea 2010 ASD,,0:58
130 Stefanović StefanKeith Mobel - Partizan  20Keith Mobel - Partizan ,,0:58
131 Logar Tadej 21,,0:58
132 Rumac JosipAdria Mobil 20Adria Mobil,,0:58
133 Förster Peter 19,,0:58
134 Monier DamienBridgestone Anchor Cycling Team 32Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team1:191:19
135 Roglič PrimožAdria Mobil 25Adria Mobil1:231:23
136 Reutter SvenTeam Stölting  18Team Stölting ,,1:23
137 Frischknecht Andri ,,1:23
138 Brożyna PiotrCCC Sprandi Polkowice  20CCC Sprandi Polkowice 1:461:46
139 Zakarin Aydar 20,,1:46
140 Carboni GiovanniUnieuro Wilier Trevigiani 19Unieuro Wilier Trevigiani,,1:46
141 Dinkler Jonathan 19,,1:46
142 Kessler RobertLKT Team Brandenburg 19LKT Team Brandenburg,,1:46
143 Kováč MarošKemo Dukla Trencin 37Kemo Dukla Trencin2:352:35
144 Tybor PatrikKemo Dukla Trencin 27Kemo Dukla Trencin,,2:35
145 Brus AlexanderWSA-Greenlife 20WSA-Greenlife2:322:32
146 Großschartner FelixTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  21Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 2:542:54
147 Benhamouda Mehdi 20,,2:54
148 Pöstlberger LukasTirol Cycling Team 23Tirol Cycling Team3:173:17
149 Egner ArneTeam Stölting  20Team Stölting ,,3:17
150 Pavlič MarkoRadenska Ljubljana 22Radenska Ljubljana,,3:17
151 Daško MárioCycling Academy Team 20Cycling Academy Team,,3:17
152 Reda FrancescoTeam Idea 2010 ASD 32Team Idea 2010 ASD,,3:17
153 Zeller LukasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  20Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,3:17
154 Krause Robert 19,,3:17
155 Novak DomenAdria Mobil 19Adria Mobil4:014:01
156 Ilešič Aldo InoTeam Vorarlberg 30Team Vorarlberg,,4:01
157 Tratnik JanAmplatz - BMC 25Amplatz - BMC,,4:01
158 Obersteiner Florian 194:124:12
159 Geßner Konrad 195:165:16
160 Schiewer FranzLKT Team Brandenburg 24LKT Team Brandenburg,,5:16
161 Fløtten Audun BrekkeTeam Ringeriks - Kraft  24Team Ringeriks - Kraft 5:285:28
DNF Herbert Luca 21,,-
DNF Muche Christopher 23,,-
DNF Steger Lukas 19,,-
DNF Valognes Quentin 18,,-
DNF Migdał WojciechCycling Academy Team 23Cycling Academy Team,,-
DNF Kritskiy Timofey 28,,-
DNF Lechner PetrSKC Tufo Prostějov 30SKC Tufo Prostějov,,-
DNF Wörner MaxMLP Team Bergstraße 18MLP Team Bergstraße,,-
DNF Mørland MortenTeam Sparebanken Sør 28Team Sparebanken Sør,,-
DNF Wachter Patrick 21,,-
DNF Danilović MarkoNankang - Dynatek 21Nankang - Dynatek,,-
DNF Campagnaro SimoneMeridiana Kamen Team 28Meridiana Kamen Team,,-
DNF Becker Benedikt 29,,-
DNF Campbell Daragh 19,,-
DNF Brüngger NicoRoth - Skoda 26Roth - Skoda,,-
DNF Tsubaki HiroshiBridgestone Anchor Cycling Team 23Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team,,-
DNF Larsen ThomasTeam Sparebanken Sør 20Team Sparebanken Sør,,-
DNF Graf AndreasTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 29Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,-
DNF Frapporti MattiaUnieuro Wilier Trevigiani 20Unieuro Wilier Trevigiani,,-
DNF Asgreen KasperMLP Team Bergstraße 20MLP Team Bergstraße,,-
DNF Xanke Torben 21,,-
DNF Dacal Brais 22,,-
DNF Imhof Claudio 24,,-
DNF Jägeler Robert 18,,-
DNF Mini Emanuel 28,,-
DNF Müller AndreasTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 35Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,-
DNF Chesi FrancescoUnieuro Wilier Trevigiani 19Unieuro Wilier Trevigiani,,-
DNF Fankhauser ClemensTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 29Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,-
DNF Barnick JonasMLP Team Bergstraße 18MLP Team Bergstraße,,-
DNF Ossyra Gabriel 21,,-
DNF Iliasov IsmailSynergy Baku Cycling Project 20Synergy Baku Cycling Project,,-
DNF Vetsch Enea ,,-
DNF Schuchmann Franz-leon 18,,-
DNF Ward-packard Ezra Matthias ,,-
DNF Foliforov AlexanderRusVelo 22RusVelo,,-
DNF Gaday Lucas ManuelUnieuro Wilier Trevigiani 22Unieuro Wilier Trevigiani,,-
DNF Koudela TomasSKC Tufo Prostějov 22SKC Tufo Prostějov,,-
DNF Tzschupke Marc-AndreMLP Team Bergstraße 21MLP Team Bergstraße,,-
DNS Reimer MartinLKT Team Brandenburg 27LKT Team Brandenburg,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Date: 7th March 2015
Avg. speed winner: 41.65 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: 1.2
Start/finish: PorecPorec
Porec Trophy - Trofej Porec logo

Race profile