2016»14th

Porec Trophy - Trofej Porec

(1.2)
2016»One day race»PorecTar(156.5km)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
RnkBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
10
MUGERLI MatejSynergy Baku Cycling Project
34Synergy Baku Cycling Project40153:23:25
20
TRATNIK JanAmplatz - BMC
26Amplatz - BMC30100:01
0:01
30
AUER DanielTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
21Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 2570:07
0:07
40
BOKELOH JonasKlein Constantia
19Klein Constantia204,,
0:07
50
TUREK DanielCycling Academy Team
23Cycling Academy Team1520:11
0:11
60
EIBEGGER MarkusTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
31Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 101,,
0:11
70
PEDERSEN MadsStölting Service Group
20Stölting Service Group5,,
0:11
80
GARCÍA CORTINA IvánKlein Constantia
20Klein Constantia30:16
0:16
90
KVASINA MatijaSynergy Baku Cycling Project
34Synergy Baku Cycling Project3,,
0:16
100
BISSINGER FlorianWSA-Greenlife
28WSA-Greenlife3,,
0:16
110
SCHELLING PatrickTeam Vorarlberg
25Team Vorarlberg0:23
0:23
120
HABEAUX GrégoryWallonie - Bruxelles
33Wallonie - Bruxelles,,
0:23
130
FAJT KristjanAdria Mobil
33Adria Mobil,,
0:23
140
SCHLEGEL MichalKlein Constantia
20Klein Constantia0:30
0:30
150
WARNIER AntoineWallonie - Bruxelles
22Wallonie - Bruxelles,,
0:30
160
SOUSA Sérgio FerreiraTeam Vorarlberg
32Team Vorarlberg,,
0:30
170
SISR FrantišekKlein Constantia
22Klein Constantia,,
0:30
180
BAJC AndiAmplatz - BMC
27Amplatz - BMC0:35
0:35
190
FORTIN FilippoGM Europa Ovini
27GM Europa Ovini0:51
0:51
200
PALUTA MichałCCC Sprandi Polkowice
20CCC Sprandi Polkowice 0:57
0:57
210
BUTS VitaliyKolss BDC Team
29Kolss BDC Team,,
0:57
220
RÄIM MihkelCycling Academy Team
22Cycling Academy Team,,
0:57
230
BOSMAN PatrickTirol Cycling Team
21Tirol Cycling Team,,
0:57
240
TUSVELD MartijnRabobank Development Team
22Rabobank Development Team,,
0:57
250
NIKOLAEV SergeyGazprom-RusVelo
28Gazprom-RusVelo,,
0:57
260
PIASKOWY EmanuelCycling Academy Team
25Cycling Academy Team1:07
1:07
270
STASH MamyrGazprom-RusVelo
22Gazprom-RusVelo1:16
1:16
280
PER DavidAdria Mobil
21Adria Mobil,,
1:16
290
TAMOURIDIS IoannisSynergy Baku Cycling Project
35Synergy Baku Cycling Project,,
1:16
300
DERNIES TomWallonie - Bruxelles
25Wallonie - Bruxelles,,
1:16
310
DERUETTE ThomasWallonie - Bruxelles
20Wallonie - Bruxelles1:28
1:28
320
KASPERKIEWICZ PrzemysławKlein Constantia
22Klein Constantia,,
1:28
330
WERTZ ThomasWallonie - Bruxelles
23Wallonie - Bruxelles,,
1:28
340
KIŠERLOVSKI EmanuelMeridiana Kamen Team
31Meridiana Kamen Team,,
1:28
350
MALTAR BrunoRadenska Ljubljana
21Radenska Ljubljana,,
1:28
360
ROGINA RadoslavAdria Mobil
37Adria Mobil2:05
2:05
370
CARBEL MichaelStölting Service Group
21Stölting Service Group,,
2:05
380
KIRSCH AlexStölting Service Group
23Stölting Service Group,,
2:05
390
AVERIN MaksymSynergy Baku Cycling Project
30Synergy Baku Cycling Project,,
2:05
400
KOCH ChristianLKT Team Brandenburg
19LKT Team Brandenburg,,
2:05
410
KOPFAUF MarkusWSA-Greenlife
19WSA-Greenlife,,
2:05
42023,,
2:05
430
RUMAC JosipSynergy Baku Cycling Project
21Synergy Baku Cycling Project,,
2:05
44020,,
2:05
450
BØJE NicklasTeam Giant Scatto U23
21Team Giant Scatto U23,,
2:05
460
JENKO RobertRadenska Ljubljana
25Radenska Ljubljana,,
2:05
470
BALYKIN IvanGM Europa Ovini
25GM Europa Ovini,,
2:05
48019,,
2:05
490
MIGDAł WojciechCycling Academy Team
24Cycling Academy Team,,
2:05
500
SCHORMAIR FabianLKT Team Brandenburg
21LKT Team Brandenburg,,
2:05
510
UMHALLER AndreasAmplatz - BMC
24Amplatz - BMC,,
2:05
520
CRISTA DanielTusnad Cycling Team
25Tusnad Cycling Team,,
2:05
530
MAAS JanRabobank Development Team
20Rabobank Development Team,,
2:05
54020,,
2:05
550
KOROŠEC RokRadenska Ljubljana
22Radenska Ljubljana,,
2:05
560
KUSTADINCHEV RomanGazprom-RusVelo
20Gazprom-RusVelo,,
2:05
570
VIOLA MicheleMeridiana Kamen Team
23Meridiana Kamen Team,,
2:05
580
BOŽIČ JonAdria Mobil
19Adria Mobil,,
2:05
590
SPREAFICO MatteoKolss BDC Team
23Kolss BDC Team,,
2:05
60019,,
2:05
610
BUCHÁČEK TomášWhirlpool Author
37Whirlpool Author ,,
2:05
620
FINKŠT TilenRadenska Ljubljana
18Radenska Ljubljana,,
2:05
630
VINJEBO EmilTeam Giant Scatto U23
21Team Giant Scatto U23,,
2:05
640
ZURITA FrancescTeam Vorarlberg
24Team Vorarlberg,,
2:05
650
LEOPOLD Hans-JörgWSA-Greenlife
32WSA-Greenlife,,
2:05
660
DER ŽoltTeam Vorarlberg
32Team Vorarlberg,,
2:05
670
PENKO IzidorRadenska Ljubljana
19Radenska Ljubljana,,
2:05
680
KONONENKO MykhayloKolss BDC Team
28Kolss BDC Team,,
2:05
690
LEHKY RomanKlein Constantia
19Klein Constantia,,
2:05
700
KLIMIANKOU KanstantsinMinsk Cycling Club
26Minsk Cycling Club,,
2:05
710
KOUDELA TomasSKC Tufo Prostějov
23SKC Tufo Prostějov,,
2:05
720
ASADOV ElchinSynergy Baku Cycling Project
29Synergy Baku Cycling Project,,
2:05
730
SUZUKI RyuBridgestone Anchor Cycling Team
23Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team,,
2:05
740
MOSES ThomasJLT Condor
23JLT Condor,,
2:05
750
FRANZ MarcelLKT Team Brandenburg
20LKT Team Brandenburg,,
2:05
760
POLIVODA OleksandrKolss BDC Team
28Kolss BDC Team,,
2:05
770
REUTTER SvenStölting Service Group
19Stölting Service Group,,
2:05
780
THERKILDSEN MariusTeam Giant Scatto U23
19Team Giant Scatto U23,,
2:05
790
STEIMLE JannikTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
19Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,
2:05
800
SCHORN DanielTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
27Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,
2:05
810
BIEDERMANN DanielTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
22Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,
2:05
820
KATRAŠNIK GašperAdria Mobil
20Adria Mobil,,
2:05
830
KUEN MaximilianAmplatz - BMC
23Amplatz - BMC,,
2:05
840
TRETTWER HelmutWSA-Greenlife
32WSA-Greenlife,,
2:05
850
FRAHM JasperLKT Team Brandenburg
19LKT Team Brandenburg,,
2:05
860
LAGKUTI SergiyKolss BDC Team
30Kolss BDC Team,,
2:05
870
BOIVIN GuillaumeCycling Academy Team
26Cycling Academy Team,,
2:05
880
MOULD JonJLT Condor
24JLT Condor,,
2:05
890
BANASZEK AlanCCC Sprandi Polkowice
18CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,
2:05
900
TACIAK MateuszCCC Sprandi Polkowice
31CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,
2:05
91022,,
2:05
920
WARCHOŁ BartoszWhirlpool Author
24Whirlpool Author ,,
2:05
930
HATSUYAMA ShoBridgestone Anchor Cycling Team
27Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team,,
2:05
940
VASYLYUK AndriyKolss BDC Team
28Kolss BDC Team,,
2:05
950
BROŻYNA PiotrCCC Sprandi Polkowice
21CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,
2:05
960
BERGER LeonLKT Team Brandenburg
20LKT Team Brandenburg,,
2:05
970
KESSLER RobertLKT Team Brandenburg
20LKT Team Brandenburg,,
2:05
980,,
2:05
990
RABITSCH StephanTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
24Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,
2:05
1000
RAJOVIĆ DušanAdria Mobil
18Adria Mobil,,
2:05
101021,,
2:05
102020,,
2:05
1030
CORELL MadsTeam Giant Scatto U23
20Team Giant Scatto U23,,
2:05
1040
OLIESLAGERS BobRabobank Development Team
18Rabobank Development Team,,
2:05
1050
KAŇKOVSKÝ AloisWhirlpool Author
32Whirlpool Author ,,
2:05
1060
TENBROCK JonasStölting Service Group
20Stölting Service Group,,
2:05
107019,,
2:05
108019,,
2:05
109028,,
2:05
1100
SANTORO AntonioMeridiana Kamen Team
26Meridiana Kamen Team,,
2:05
1110
PAPOK SiarheiMinsk Cycling Club
28Minsk Cycling Club,,
2:05
112027,,
2:05
1130
SORM JiriWhirlpool Author
18Whirlpool Author ,,
2:05
1140
SOKOL JanWSA-Greenlife
25WSA-Greenlife,,
2:05
1150
STOSZ PatrykCCC Sprandi Polkowice
21CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,
2:05
1160
KUKRLE MichaelWhirlpool Author
21Whirlpool Author ,,
2:05
1170
RUČIGAJ ŽigaRadenska Ljubljana
20Radenska Ljubljana,,
2:05
1180
MEDEK TomášSKC Tufo Prostějov
23SKC Tufo Prostějov,,
2:05
1190
SLATER AlistairJLT Condor
23JLT Condor,,
2:05
1200
TSUBAKI HiroshiBridgestone Anchor Cycling Team
24Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team,,
2:05
1210
KUSZTOR PéterAmplatz - BMC
31Amplatz - BMC,,
2:05
1220
MUCELLI DavideMeridiana Kamen Team
29Meridiana Kamen Team,,
2:05
1230
PAULUS DennisTirol Cycling Team
21Tirol Cycling Team,,
2:05
1240
NECHITA AndreiTusnad Cycling Team
27Tusnad Cycling Team,,
2:05
1250217:20
7:20
1260
SIPOS MarekSKC Tufo Prostějov
20SKC Tufo Prostějov,,
7:20
1270
BRIGGS GrahamJLT Condor
32JLT Condor10:19
10:19
DNF0
HOFSTEDE LennardRabobank Development Team
21Rabobank Development Team-
DNF0
LAWLESS ChrisJLT Condor
20JLT Condor-
DNF0
NOVAK Carol EduardTusnad Cycling Team
39Tusnad Cycling Team-
DNF024-
DNF0
GAÁL SimonTeam Giant Scatto U23
21Team Giant Scatto U23-
DNF018-
DNF0
CERKEZ JosipMeridiana Kamen Team
22Meridiana Kamen Team-
DNF0
PIASHKUN AndreiMinsk Cycling Club
23Minsk Cycling Club-
DNF0
SPUDIL MartinSKC Tufo Prostějov
18SKC Tufo Prostějov-
DNF018-
DNF022-
DNF019-
DNF0
MALOVEC ĽubošCycling Academy Team
22Cycling Academy Team-
DNF0
KUCHER MichaelTeam Vorarlberg
22Team Vorarlberg-
DNF020-
DNF0
KALABA DušanStart - Vaxes Cycling Team
19Start - Vaxes Cycling Team -
DNF0
RUSCETTA AndreaGM Europa Ovini
26GM Europa Ovini-
DNF020-
DNF0
SZABO NorbertTusnad Cycling Team
22Tusnad Cycling Team-
DNF0
ŠTIBINGR MatějSKC Tufo Prostějov
18SKC Tufo Prostějov-
DNF028-
DNF0
STOCK MarioTirol Cycling Team
21Tirol Cycling Team-
DNF019-
DNF019-
DNF0
INOUE KazuoBridgestone Anchor Cycling Team
35Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team-
DNF022-
DNF021-
DNF0
BURCHIO FedericoGM Europa Ovini
19GM Europa Ovini-
DNF0
DELFOSSE FlorentWallonie - Bruxelles
22Wallonie - Bruxelles-
DNF0
MUZYCHKIN AntonMinsk Cycling Club
21Minsk Cycling Club-
DNF0
HAMPL PetrSKC Tufo Prostějov
23SKC Tufo Prostějov-
DNF020-
DNF0
WEISS MartinTirol Cycling Team
24Tirol Cycling Team-
DNF021-
DNF024-
DNF0
MONIER DamienBridgestone Anchor Cycling Team
33Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team-
DNF021-
DNF022-
DNF0
TAFERNER MichaelWSA-Greenlife
22WSA-Greenlife-
DNF0
BORELLA FedericoGM Europa Ovini
26GM Europa Ovini-
DNF0
AHIYEVICH AlehMinsk Cycling Club
22Minsk Cycling Club-
DNF0
KOVAR JanWhirlpool Author
19Whirlpool Author -
DNF020-
DNF0
SCHIPFLINGER FlorianTirol Cycling Team
20Tirol Cycling Team-
DNF035-
DNF020-
DNF0
LEBAS ThomasBridgestone Anchor Cycling Team
30Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team-
DNF018-
DNF0
STEVIĆ IvanStart - Vaxes Cycling Team
35Start - Vaxes Cycling Team -
DNF023-
DNF0
SEBESTYÉN SzabolcsTusnad Cycling Team
23Tusnad Cycling Team-
DNF0
PELIKÁN JánosAmplatz - BMC
20Amplatz - BMC-
DNF0
BUKDAL JoakimTeam Giant Scatto U23
21Team Giant Scatto U23-
DNF021-
DNF0
NEUHAUSER MarcelTirol Cycling Team
19Tirol Cycling Team-
DNF0
IVASHKIN AntonMinsk Cycling Club
19Minsk Cycling Club-
DNF021-
DNF029-
DNF020-
DNF0
MAŁECKI KamilCCC Sprandi Polkowice
20CCC Sprandi Polkowice -
DNS0
DOBRE Vlad-nicolaeTusnad Cycling Team
20Tusnad Cycling Team-
DNS0
ATKINS GeorgeJLT Condor
24JLT Condor-
DNS0
MEIJERS JeroenRabobank Development Team
23Rabobank Development Team-
DNS0
NOVAK DomenAdria Mobil
20Adria Mobil-
DNS0
ROTONDI MatteoGM Europa Ovini
19GM Europa Ovini-
OTL0
SCHREIBER ManuelTeam Vorarlberg
25Team Vorarlberg21:34
21:34
OTL0
JABUKA DavidMeridiana Kamen Team
19Meridiana Kamen Team,,
21:34
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

  • Date:
    05 March 2016, 12:00
  • Avg. speed winner:
    46.16 km/h
  • Race category:
    ME - Men Elite
  • Distance:
    156.5 km
  • Points scale:
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
    0
  • Vert. meters:
    0
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Race ranking:
    207
  • Won how:

Race profile

Sites