Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
-
2017

 2018   »   Trofej Porec - Porec Trophy (1.2)

One Day Race  »  Porec  ›  Tar   (156k)

  Remove filter
RnkRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
1 Liepins Emils25One Pro Cycling40153:23:33 3:23:33
2 Andersen Asbjørn Kragh25Team Virtu Cycling3010,, ,,
3 Rajović Dušan20Adria Mobil257,, ,,
4 Pogacar Tadej19Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum204,, ,,
5 KatraŠnik Gašper22Adria Mobil152,, ,,
6 Hagen Krister29Team Coop 101,, ,,
7 Stallaert Joeri27Team Vorarlberg Santic5,, ,,
8 Friesecke Gian23Team Vorarlberg Santic3,, ,,
9 Stewart Thomas28JLT Condor3,, ,,
10 Fortin Filippo29Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 3,, ,,
11 Polnicky Jiri28Elkov - Author Cycling Team,, ,,
12 Schneiter Joab19,, ,,
13 Pajek Luka21,, ,,
14 Eekhoff Nils20Development Team Sunweb,, ,,
15 Schäppi Martin21,, ,,
16 Schlemmer Lukas22Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,, ,,
17 Rumac Josip23Meridiana Kamen Team,, ,,
18 Hatz Christopher26,, ,,
19 Korošec Rok24My Bike - Stevens,, ,,
20 Neumann Dominik22,, ,,
21 Lukkedahl Øivind23Team Coop ,, ,,
22 Primozic Jaka19,, ,,
23 Salzmann Jodok22WSA Pushbikers,, ,,
24 Koch Christian21LKT Team Brandenburg,, ,,
25 Asgreen Kasper23Team Virtu Cycling,, ,,
26 Moniquet Sylvain20AGO-Aqua Service,, ,,
27 Eibegger Markus33Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,, ,,
28 Domagalski Karol28One Pro Cycling,, ,,
29 Wirtgen Tom21AGO-Aqua Service,, ,,
30 Röber Dominik18,, ,,
31 Einhorn Itamar20,, ,,
32 Honore Mikkel Frolich21Team Virtu Cycling,, ,,
33 Wildauer Markus19Tirol Cycling Team,, ,,
34 Konwa Piotr23Elkov - Author Cycling Team,, ,,
35 Tasset Marvin20AGO-Aqua Service,, ,,
36 Schultz Jesper22Team Virtu Cycling,, ,,
37 Slater Alistair25JLT Condor,, ,,
38 Brück Victor21,, ,,
39 Capek Tomas19,, ,,
40 Cotar Luka21,, ,,
41 Ritzinger Felix21,, ,,
42 Kovács Máté21Pannon Cycling Team,, ,,
43 Mugerli Matej36My Bike - Stevens,, ,,
44 Märkl Niklas19Development Team Sunweb,, ,,
45 Dinkler Jonathan22,, ,,
46 Pestiaux Yann19AGO-Aqua Service,, ,,
47 Sirucek Vaclav19,, ,,
48 Lavric Martin19,, ,,
49 Gibson Matthew21JLT Condor,, ,,
50 Lehky Roman21,, ,,
51 Schelling Patrick27Team Vorarlberg Santic,, ,,
52 Rabottini Matteo30Meridiana Kamen Team,, ,,
53 Sekanina Adam22,, ,,
54 Krizek Matthias29Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,, ,,
55 Jenko Robert27,, ,,
56 Finkst Tilen20Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum,, ,,
57 Penko Izidor21Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum,, ,,
58 Adamietz Johannes19Tirol Cycling Team,, ,,
59 Bozic Jon21Adria Mobil,, ,,
60 Kusztor Péter33My Bike - Stevens,, ,,
61 Van Vuchelen Tom18AGO-Aqua Service,, ,,
62 Thielebeule Willi34,, ,,
63 Wille Markus 18,, ,,
64 Franz Toni21,, ,,
65 Kiserlovski Emanuel33Meridiana Kamen Team,, ,,
66 Cemazar Nik18,, ,,
67 Hason Ofek23,, ,,
68 GroŠelj Matic21Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum,, ,,
69 Rogina Radoslav39Adria Mobil,, ,,
70 Boubal Martin33CK Pribram Fany Gastro,, ,,
71 Knapp Daniel21Tirol Cycling Team,, ,,
72 Sommer Aaron,, ,,
73 Mobach Jarno19Development Team Sunweb,, ,,
74 Szatmary Andras27Pannon Cycling Team,, ,,
75 Horvat Ziga19Adria Mobil,, ,,
76 Groselj Ziga24Adria Mobil,, ,,
77 Kvasina Filip19,, ,,
78 Trettwer Helmut34WSA Pushbikers,, ,,
79 Porzner Manuel22Tirol Cycling Team,, ,,
80 Taebling Paul18LKT Team Brandenburg,, ,,
81 Bayer Tobias18Tirol Cycling Team,, ,,
82 Ručigaj Ziga22Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum,, ,,
83 Muller Robert31,, ,,
84 Guex Quentin21,, ,,
85 Meiler Lukas23Team Vorarlberg Santic,, ,,
86 Orrico Davide28Team Vorarlberg Santic,, ,,
87 Baylis Tom22One Pro Cycling,, ,,
88 Hampl Petr250:43 0:43
89 FilutÁs Viktor21Pannon Cycling Team0:47 0:47
90 Mader Gino21,, 0:47
91 Mangertseder Matthias19Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,, 0:47
92 Burton Germain23JLT Condor,, 0:47
93 Gruber Pavel21CK Pribram Fany Gastro,, 0:47
94 Debons Antoine20,, 0:47
95 Veyhe Torkil28Team Virtu Cycling,, 0:47
96 Tunset Anton20Team Coop ,, 0:47
97 Höög Gustav22Team Coop ,, 0:47
98 Käßmann Fabian191:00 1:00
99 Jägeler Robert21,, 1:00
100 Bucháček Tomáš39Elkov - Author Cycling Team,, 1:00
101 Hačecký Vojtěch30Elkov - Author Cycling Team,, 1:00
102 Kaňkovský Alois34Elkov - Author Cycling Team,, 1:00
103 Kaspera Christoph,, 1:00
104 Bajc Andi29My Bike - Stevens,, 1:00
105 Banicek Deni28Meridiana Kamen Team1:25 1:25
106 Maltar Bruno23Meridiana Kamen Team,, 1:25
107 Fidler Gerd21My Bike - Stevens1:30 1:30
108 Bendixen Louis22Team Coop 1:35 1:35
109 Bekken Jon-anders19Team Coop ,, 1:35
110 Vanoverberghe Jens18Development Team Sunweb1:46 1:46
111 Neuhauser Marcel21Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,, 1:46
112 Kopfauf Markus21WSA Pushbikers,, 1:46
113 Gall Felix20Development Team Sunweb,, 1:46
114 Otruba Jakub20Elkov - Author Cycling Team,, 1:46
115 Mccarthy Robert-jon23JLT Condor2:02 2:02
116 Brezina Jonas192:05 2:05
117 Scott Jacob22One Pro Cycling2:27 2:27
118 Jürß Malte21LKT Team Brandenburg,, 2:27
119 Tracz Szymon19One Pro Cycling2:35 2:35
120 Kelly Jake23One Pro Cycling2:44 2:44
121 Ben Moshe Yuval182:58 2:58
122 Badilatti Matteo25Team Vorarlberg Santic,, 2:58
123 Brandlmeier Stefan,, 2:58
124 Zechmeister Tomas243:05 3:05
125 Cihlar Adam,, 3:05
126 Prochazka Michal,, 3:05
127 Pavlic Marko25,, 3:05
128 Abu-Fares Saned3:11 3:11
129 Sagadin Luka18,, 3:11
130 Hollo Botond25Pannon Cycling Team,, 3:11
131 Kozelj Martin28,, 3:11
132 Cibej Simon203:26 3:26
133 Ostervuh Jan18,, 3:26
134 Ortner Lukas193:39 3:39
135 Mayer Yannick273:55 3:55
136 Magdeburg Tobias20,, 3:55
137 Gavenda Jan184:28 4:28
138 Umhaller Thomas22My Bike - Stevens4:44 4:44
139 Malik Robert24CK Pribram Fany Gastro4:50 4:50
140 Hähnel Frederik21LKT Team Brandenburg7:21 7:21
141 Majoli Fran208:28 8:28
142 Tu Sergio21Development Team Sunweb,, 8:28
DNF Pugliese Antonino27Meridiana Kamen Team -3:23:33 -3:23:33
DNF Ballabio Giacomo20,, -3:23:33
DNF Jakoubek Tomas18CK Pribram Fany Gastro,, -3:23:33
DNF Kuba Karel18CK Pribram Fany Gastro,, -3:23:33
DNF Modlitba Vojtech21CK Pribram Fany Gastro,, -3:23:33
DNF Pecher Anton,, -3:23:33
DNF Götzenberger Tobias ,, -3:23:33
DNF Obersteiner Florian22,, -3:23:33
DNF Egner Arne23,, -3:23:33
DNF Kamp Alexander24Team Virtu Cycling,, -3:23:33
DNF Orosz Gergely18Pannon Cycling Team,, -3:23:33
DNF Zathureczky Mark20Pannon Cycling Team,, -3:23:33
DNF Solar Krystof18,, -3:23:33
DNF Augustin Hannes20,, -3:23:33
DNF Pakalski Henrik18,, -3:23:33
DNF Kulisch Erik,, -3:23:33
DNF Gebauer Oskar19,, -3:23:33
DNF Briggs Graham34JLT Condor,, -3:23:33
DNF Smid Jakob22,, -3:23:33
DNF Sranc Peter18,, -3:23:33
DNF Appelt Leo20LKT Team Brandenburg,, -3:23:33
DNF Weber Philip19LKT Team Brandenburg,, -3:23:33
DNF Auer Daniel23WSA Pushbikers,, -3:23:33
DNF Kolb Stefan20WSA Pushbikers,, -3:23:33
DNF Ilic Ognjen19,, -3:23:33
DNF Kock Daniel 18,, -3:23:33
DNF Grick Matthias27,, -3:23:33
DNF Poulton Jared23,, -3:23:33
DNF Avitan Lior,, -3:23:33
DNF Bavec Timotej,, -3:23:33
DNF Furlan Jernej,, -3:23:33
DNS Jerman Ziga19Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum,, -3:23:33
DNS Dobbs Sam20Tirol Cycling Team,, -3:23:33

Race information

Date: 3rd March 2018
Avg. speed winner: 45.98 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Porec › Tar
Parcours type:
PCS point scale: 1.2

Race profile



Race ranking position
236th
28 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.14571 sec.