2019»30th

Trofej Poreč - Poreč Trophy

(1.2)
2019»One day race»PorečTar(147k)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
10 LIENHARD Fabian2540153:18:55
20 GAMPER PatrickTirol KTM Cycling Team22Tirol KTM Cycling Team3010,,
0:00
30 STORK FlorianDevelopment Team Sunweb21Development Team Sunweb257,,
0:00
40 HATZ ChristopherHerrmann Radteam27Herrmann Radteam204,,
0:00
50 MARONESE MarcoBardiani - CSF24Bardiani - CSF1520:55
0:55
60 KOROŠEC RokLjubljana Gusto Santic25Ljubljana Gusto Santic101,,
0:55
70 OLDANI StefanoKometa Cycling Team21Kometa Cycling Team5,,
0:55
80 STACCHIOTTI RiccardoGiotti Victoria - Palomar27Giotti Victoria - Palomar3,,
0:55
90 KATRAŠNIK GašperAdria Mobil23Adria Mobil3,,
0:55
100 BAJC AndiTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 30Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 3,,
0:55
110 TRONDSEN TrondTeam Coop 24Team Coop ,,
0:55
120 NEUMAN DominikElkov - Author Cycling Team23Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,
0:55
130 HALLER PatrickHeizomat Rad-Net21Heizomat Rad-Net,,
0:55
140 SALZMANN JodokMaloja Pushbikers23Maloja Pushbikers,,
0:55
150 HILL BenjaminLjubljana Gusto Santic29Ljubljana Gusto Santic,,
0:55
160 SISR FrantišekElkov - Author Cycling Team25Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,
0:55
170 CARBEL MichaelTeam Waoo24Team Waoo,,
0:55
180 ZURLO FedericoGiotti Victoria - Palomar25Giotti Victoria - Palomar,,
0:55
190 ECHTERMANN LeonHerrmann Radteam21Herrmann Radteam,,
0:55
200 BRAMATI TommasoBiesse Carrera20Biesse Carrera,,
0:55
210 BRANDLMEIER Stefan26,,
0:55
220 RIVI SamueleTirol KTM Cycling Team20Tirol KTM Cycling Team,,
0:55
230 BOUBAL Martin34,,
0:55
240 AASVOLD KristianTeam Coop 23Team Coop ,,
0:55
250 BRESCIANI MichaelBardiani - CSF24Bardiani - CSF,,
0:55
260 VULCAN Denis MarianGiotti Victoria - Palomar19Giotti Victoria - Palomar,,
0:55
270 VEBER Matic22,,
0:55
280 DALLA VALLE NicolasTirol KTM Cycling Team21Tirol KTM Cycling Team,,
0:55
290 SAGADIN Luka19,,
0:55
300 BARAć AntonioMeridiana Kamen Team22Meridiana Kamen Team,,
0:55
310 SCHLEMMER LukasMaloja Pushbikers24Maloja Pushbikers,,
0:55
320 PAJEK Luka22,,
0:55
330 HAMPL Petr26,,
0:55
340 FINKŠT TilenLjubljana Gusto Santic21Ljubljana Gusto Santic,,
0:55
350 SCHULTZ JesperTeam Waoo23Team Waoo,,
0:55
360 GAMPER FlorianTirol KTM Cycling Team19Tirol KTM Cycling Team,,
0:55
370 MAESTRI MircoBardiani - CSF27Bardiani - CSF,,
0:55
380 BELLIA MatteoBiesse Carrera21Biesse Carrera,,
0:55
390 FLÜCKIGER Lukas35,,
0:55
400 SIMION PaoloBardiani - CSF26Bardiani - CSF,,
0:55
410 ANIOŁKOWSKI StanisławCCC Development Team22CCC Development Team,,
0:55
420 ONESTI EmanueleGiotti Victoria - Palomar23Giotti Victoria - Palomar,,
0:55
430 REPŠE Uroš25,,
0:55
440 HEINSCHKE LeonDevelopment Team Sunweb19Development Team Sunweb,,
0:55
450 MANDRYSCH JohnP&S Metalltechnik22P&S Metalltechnik,,
0:55
460 HJEMSÆTER OlavTeam Coop 19Team Coop ,,
0:55
470 POTOČKI ViktorLjubljana Gusto Santic19Ljubljana Gusto Santic,,
0:55
480 ADAMIETZ JohannesHerrmann Radteam20Herrmann Radteam,,
0:55
490 FLÜCKIGER Mathias30,,
0:55
500 FÖRSTER Peter23,,
0:55
510 PEKALA PiotrCCC Development Team20CCC Development Team,,
0:55
520 GRUBER Pavel22,,
0:55
530 KRIZEK MatthiasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 30Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,
0:55
540 RABOTTINI MatteoMeridiana Kamen Team31Meridiana Kamen Team,,
0:55
550 PIRIH Ales191:08
1:08
560 LODERER TimonTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang27Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,
1:08
570 PRIMOŽIČ Jaka20,,
1:08
580 JAKOUBEK Tomáš19,,
1:08
590 KAŇKOVSKÝ AloisElkov - Author Cycling Team35Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,
1:08
600 ENGELHARDT FelixTirol KTM Cycling Team18Tirol KTM Cycling Team,,
1:08
610 CANTÓN IsaacKometa Cycling Team22Kometa Cycling Team,,
1:08
620 KATERBERG BenDevelopment Team Sunweb18Development Team Sunweb,,
1:08
630 HNÍK KarelElkov - Author Cycling Team27Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,
1:08
640 HOLLMANN JuriHeizomat Rad-Net19Heizomat Rad-Net,,
1:08
650 SEKANINA Adam23,,
1:08
660 GIGER Fabian31,,
1:08
670 JÄGELER RobertP&S Metalltechnik22P&S Metalltechnik,,
1:08
680 KULHÁNEK David18,,
1:08
690 VIEGAS DanielKometa Cycling Team21Kometa Cycling Team,,
1:08
700 IMHOF Claudio28,,
1:08
710 FRIEDL Nils21,,
1:08
720 OTRUBA JakubElkov - Author Cycling Team21Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,
1:08
730 HAMMERSCHMID MarvinSPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich 23SPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich ,,
1:08
740 DINKLER JonathanP&S Metalltechnik23P&S Metalltechnik,,
1:08
750 VLČÁK Martin20,,
1:08
760 OROS Samuel20,,
1:08
770 EICHINGER DanielTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang23Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,
1:08
780 MÄRKL NiklasDevelopment Team Sunweb20Development Team Sunweb,,
1:08
790 WACKER Ludvig AntonDevelopment Team Sunweb18Development Team Sunweb,,
1:08
800 HOČEVAR Kristjan19,,
1:08
810 KVASINA Filip20,,
1:08
820 L'HOMME Léo23,,
1:08
830 ERIKSSON JacobTeam Coop 19Team Coop ,,
1:08
840 PROCHAZKA Michal19,,
1:08
850 CLEMMENSEN Silas ZachariasTeam Waoo22Team Waoo,,
1:08
860 LAKOTA Luka20,,
1:08
870 TAGLIETTI StefanoBiesse Carrera19Biesse Carrera,,
1:08
880 HEIDEMANN MiguelHerrmann Radteam21Herrmann Radteam,,
1:08
890 FROSCH Leon22,,
1:08
900 GRATZER Alexander19,,
1:08
910 STABENTHEINER Riccardo26,,
1:08
920 BOKELOH JonasTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang22Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,
1:08
930 COLLEONI KevinBiesse Carrera19Biesse Carrera,,
1:08
940 KUKRLE MichaelElkov - Author Cycling Team24Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,
1:08
950 ILIĆ Ognjen20,,
1:08
960 AMEZAWA TakeakiLjubljana Gusto Santic24Ljubljana Gusto Santic,,
1:08
970 POKORNY Jiri21,,
1:08
980 GRUBER JulianSPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich 21SPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich ,,
1:08
990 MALIK Robert25,,
1:08
1000 JITARU CiprianGiotti Victoria - Palomar18Giotti Victoria - Palomar,,
1:08
1010 FRICK BastianMaloja Pushbikers18Maloja Pushbikers,,
1:08
1020 BÖKE Dominic28,,
1:08
1030 KIŠERLOVSKI EmanuelMeridiana Kamen Team34Meridiana Kamen Team,,
1:08
1040 RITZINGER FelixMaloja Pushbikers22Maloja Pushbikers,,
1:08
1050 LISKA Andrej18,,
1:08
1060 MÜLLER Robert32,,
1:08
1070 LANGBALLE JohanTeam Waoo20Team Waoo,,
1:08
1080 VONEŠ Jan18,,
1:08
1090 CERNE Gregor Matija20,,
1:08
1100 PORZNER ManuelHerrmann Radteam23Herrmann Radteam,,
1:08
1110 COTAR Luka22,,
1:08
1120 CAMACHO JuanKometa Cycling Team23Kometa Cycling Team,,
1:08
1130 KMINEK Vojtech18,,
1:08
1140 SOTBERG AndreTeam Coop 21Team Coop ,,
1:08
1150 OBERSTEINER FlorianHerrmann Radteam23Herrmann Radteam,,
1:08
1160 RECKENDORFER LukasTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang21Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang1:43
1:43
1170 MAHMIC Nedzad21,,
1:43
1180 PER DavidAdria Mobil24Adria Mobil,,
1:43
1190 PICCOT MichelBiesse Carrera22Biesse Carrera,,
1:43
1200 GROŠELJ MaticLjubljana Gusto Santic22Ljubljana Gusto Santic1:49
1:49
1210 NAGLIC Rok23,,
1:49
1220 BOŽIČ JonAdria Mobil22Adria Mobil,,
1:49
1230 ČEMAŽAR Nik19,,
1:49
1240 CIBEJ Simon21,,
1:49
1250 SCHORMAIR FabianP&S Metalltechnik24P&S Metalltechnik,,
1:49
1260 PESSOT AlessandroBardiani - CSF23Bardiani - CSF,,
1:49
1270 JENKO Robert28,,
1:49
1280 OMRZEL AljažAdria Mobil18Adria Mobil,,
1:49
1290 FRANZ MarcelHeizomat Rad-Net23Heizomat Rad-Net,,
1:49
1300 LARSEN MathiasTeam Waoo19Team Waoo,,
1:49
1310 TREUBEL PascalHeizomat Rad-Net22Heizomat Rad-Net,,
1:49
1320 RETSCHKE RobertP&S Metalltechnik38P&S Metalltechnik,,
1:49
1330 HAMMERSCHMID RaphaelSPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich 23SPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich ,,
1:49
1340 HRINKOW DominikTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang30Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang2:03
2:03
1350 PAPIERSKI DamianCCC Development Team19CCC Development Team,,
2:03
1360 WALKOWIAK KacperCCC Development Team19CCC Development Team,,
2:03
1370 WAWRZYNIAK KarolCCC Development Team18CCC Development Team,,
2:03
1380 HOLLAND MichaelSPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich 18SPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich ,,
2:03
1390 AALRUST HakonTeam Coop 21Team Coop ,,
2:03
1400 PUPPIO AntonioKometa Cycling Team19Kometa Cycling Team2:14
2:14
1410 AUER DanielMaloja Pushbikers24Maloja Pushbikers,,
2:14
1420 GUARDINI AndreaBardiani - CSF29Bardiani - CSF2:20
2:20
1430 DIK CalvinHeizomat Rad-Net19Heizomat Rad-Net2:37
2:37
1440 MAYER Yannick28,,
2:37
1450 ASCHENBRENNER MichelP&S Metalltechnik19P&S Metalltechnik2:51
2:51
1460 THOMSEN FrederikTeam Waoo18Team Waoo2:58
2:58
1470 MAAS EdoDevelopment Team Sunweb18Development Team Sunweb,,
2:58
1480 SEVILLA Diego PabloKometa Cycling Team23Kometa Cycling Team3:02
3:02
1490 GROŠELJ ŽigaAdria Mobil25Adria Mobil3:21
3:21
1500 KUMP MarkoAdria Mobil30Adria Mobil6:08
6:08
1510 SZABO Miklos206:38
6:38
1520 TSCHERNOSTER JanHeizomat Rad-Net22Heizomat Rad-Net,,
6:38
1530 KOLLER JanTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 21Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 8:40
8:40
1540 BUDIMIR KristijanMeridiana Kamen Team19Meridiana Kamen Team8:55
8:55
1550 PACURAR VladGiotti Victoria - Palomar19Giotti Victoria - Palomar,,
8:55
1560 STEININGER FabianTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 18Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 10:00
10:00
1570 KIERNER FlorianTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 19Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,
10:00
DNF0 UMHALLER ThomasSPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich 23SPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich -
DNF0 GRICK Matthias28-
DNF0 MATEK LovroMeridiana Kamen Team18Meridiana Kamen Team-
DNF0 KASKO David21-
DNF0 GAVENDA Martin18-
DNF0 MARENZI LorenzoMeridiana Kamen Team20Meridiana Kamen Team-
DNF0 BLEYER PaulTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 18Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels -
DNF0 HOMAN Gregor24-
DNF0 LEOPOLD Hans-JörgMaloja Pushbikers35Maloja Pushbikers-
DNF0 ŠMID Jakob23-
DNF0 VIEHBERGER LukasSPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich 18SPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich -
DNF0 KALA Jiri31-
DNS0 RAPP JonasTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang24Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang-
DNS0 FRIEDRICH MarcoTirol KTM Cycling Team21Tirol KTM Cycling Team-
DNS0 MESSNER Martin19-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

  • Date:
    09 March 2019
  • Avg. speed winner:
    44.34 km/h
  • Race category:
    ME - Men Elite
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
    0
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Distance:
    147 km
  • Race ranking:
    239

Race profile

    Sites