Search:  
topLogin

2019»30th Trofej Poreč - Poreč Trophy (1.2)

2019  One day race  »  Poreč  ›  Tar   (147k)

Clear filter
RnkRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
1 Lienhard FabianIAM Excelsior 25IAM Excelsior40153:18:553:18:55
2 Gamper PatrickTirol KTM Cycling Team 22Tirol KTM Cycling Team3010,,,,
3 Stork FlorianDevelopment Team Sunweb 21Development Team Sunweb257,,,,
4 Hatz ChristopherHerrmann Radteam 27Herrmann Radteam204,,,,
5 Maronese MarcoBardiani - CSF 24Bardiani - CSF1520:550:55
6 Korošec RokLjubljana Gusto Santic 25Ljubljana Gusto Santic101,,0:55
7 Oldani StefanoKometa Cycling Team 21Kometa Cycling Team5,,0:55
8 Stacchiotti RiccardoGiotti Victoria - Palomar 27Giotti Victoria - Palomar3,,0:55
9 Katrašnik GašperAdria Mobil 23Adria Mobil3,,0:55
10 Bajc AndiTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  30Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 3,,0:55
11 Trondsen TrondTeam Coop  24Team Coop ,,0:55
12 Neumann DominikElkov - Author Cycling Team 23Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,0:55
13 Haller PatrickHeizomat Rad-Net 21Heizomat Rad-Net,,0:55
14 Salzmann JodokMaloja Pushbikers 23Maloja Pushbikers,,0:55
15 Hill BenjaminLjubljana Gusto Santic 29Ljubljana Gusto Santic,,0:55
16 Sisr FrantišekElkov - Author Cycling Team 25Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,0:55
17 Carbel MichaelTeam Waoo 24Team Waoo,,0:55
18 Zurlo FedericoGiotti Victoria - Palomar 25Giotti Victoria - Palomar,,0:55
19 Echtermann LeonHerrmann Radteam 21Herrmann Radteam,,0:55
20 Bramati TommasoBiesse Carrera 20Biesse Carrera,,0:55
21 Brandlmeier Stefan 26,,0:55
22 Rivi SamueleTirol KTM Cycling Team 20Tirol KTM Cycling Team,,0:55
23 Boubal Martin 34,,0:55
24 Aasvold KristianTeam Coop  23Team Coop ,,0:55
25 Bresciani MichaelBardiani - CSF 24Bardiani - CSF,,0:55
26 Vulcan Denis MarianGiotti Victoria - Palomar 19Giotti Victoria - Palomar,,0:55
27 Veber Matic 22,,0:55
28 Dalla Valle NicolasTirol KTM Cycling Team 21Tirol KTM Cycling Team,,0:55
29 Sagadin Luka 19,,0:55
30 Barać AntonioMeridiana Kamen Team 22Meridiana Kamen Team,,0:55
31 Schlemmer LukasMaloja Pushbikers 24Maloja Pushbikers,,0:55
32 Pajek Luka 22,,0:55
33 Hampl Petr 26,,0:55
34 Finkst TilenLjubljana Gusto Santic 21Ljubljana Gusto Santic,,0:55
35 Schultz JesperTeam Waoo 23Team Waoo,,0:55
36 Gamper FlorianTirol KTM Cycling Team 19Tirol KTM Cycling Team,,0:55
37 Maestri MircoBardiani - CSF 27Bardiani - CSF,,0:55
38 Bellia MatteoBiesse Carrera 21Biesse Carrera,,0:55
39 Fluckiger Lukas 35,,0:55
40 Simion PaoloBardiani - CSF 26Bardiani - CSF,,0:55
41 Aniolkowski Stanislaw CCC Development Team 22CCC Development Team,,0:55
42 Onesti EmanueleGiotti Victoria - Palomar 23Giotti Victoria - Palomar,,0:55
43 Repse Uros 25,,0:55
44 Heinschke LeonDevelopment Team Sunweb 19Development Team Sunweb,,0:55
45 Mandrysch JohnP&S Metalltechnik 22P&S Metalltechnik,,0:55
46 Hjemsaeter OlavTeam Coop  19Team Coop ,,0:55
47 Potočki ViktorLjubljana Gusto Santic 19Ljubljana Gusto Santic,,0:55
48 Adamietz JohannesHerrmann Radteam 20Herrmann Radteam,,0:55
49 Fluckiger Mathias 30,,0:55
50 Förster Peter 23,,0:55
51 Pekala PiotrCCC Development Team 20CCC Development Team,,0:55
52 Gruber Pavel 22,,0:55
53 Krizek MatthiasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  30Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,0:55
54 Rabottini MatteoMeridiana Kamen Team 31Meridiana Kamen Team,,0:55
55 Pirih Ales 1:081:08
56 Loderer TimonTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 27Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,1:08
57 Primožič Jaka 20,,1:08
58 Jakoubek Tomas 19,,1:08
59 Kaňkovský AloisElkov - Author Cycling Team 35Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,1:08
60 Engelhardt FelixTirol KTM Cycling Team 18Tirol KTM Cycling Team,,1:08
61 Cantón IsaacKometa Cycling Team 22Kometa Cycling Team,,1:08
62 Katerberg BenDevelopment Team Sunweb 18Development Team Sunweb,,1:08
63 Hník KarelElkov - Author Cycling Team 27Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,1:08
64 Hollmann JuriHeizomat Rad-Net 19Heizomat Rad-Net,,1:08
65 Sekanina Adam 23,,1:08
66 Giger Fabian 31,,1:08
67 Jägeler RobertP&S Metalltechnik 22P&S Metalltechnik,,1:08
68 Kulhánek David ,,1:08
69 Viegas DanielKometa Cycling Team 21Kometa Cycling Team,,1:08
70 Imhof ClaudioAKROS - Thömus 28AKROS - Thömus,,1:08
71 Friedl Nils 21,,1:08
72 Otruba JakubElkov - Author Cycling Team 21Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,1:08
73 Hammerschmid MarvinSPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich  23SPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich ,,1:08
74 Dinkler JonathanP&S Metalltechnik 23P&S Metalltechnik,,1:08
75 Vlčák MartinDukla Banska Bystrica 20Dukla Banska Bystrica,,1:08
76 Oros SamuelDukla Banska Bystrica 20Dukla Banska Bystrica,,1:08
77 Eichinger DanielTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 23Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,1:08
78 Märkl NiklasDevelopment Team Sunweb 20Development Team Sunweb,,1:08
79 Wacker Ludvig AntonDevelopment Team Sunweb 18Development Team Sunweb,,1:08
80 Hocevar Kristijan 19,,1:08
81 Kvasina Filip 20,,1:08
82 L'Homme Léo 23,,1:08
83 Eriksson JacobTeam Coop  19Team Coop ,,1:08
84 Prochazka Michal ,,1:08
85 Clemmensen Silas ZachariasTeam Waoo 22Team Waoo,,1:08
86 Lakota Luka  ,,1:08
87 Taglietti StefanoBiesse Carrera 19Biesse Carrera,,1:08
88 Heidemann MiguelHerrmann Radteam 21Herrmann Radteam,,1:08
89 Frosch Leon  ,,1:08
90 Gratzer Alexander 19,,1:08
91 Stabentheiner Riccardo  ,,1:08
92 Bokeloh JonasTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 22Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,1:08
93 Colleoni KevinBiesse Carrera 19Biesse Carrera,,1:08
94 Kukrle MichaelElkov - Author Cycling Team 24Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,1:08
95 Ilić Ognjen 20,,1:08
96 Amezawa TakeakiLjubljana Gusto Santic 24Ljubljana Gusto Santic,,1:08
97 Pokorny Jiri ,,1:08
98 Gruber JulianSPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich  21SPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich ,,1:08
99 Malik Robert 25,,1:08
100 Jitaru Ciprian Giotti Victoria - Palomar 18Giotti Victoria - Palomar,,1:08
101 Frick Bastian Maloja Pushbikers 18Maloja Pushbikers,,1:08
102 Bokë Dominic  ,,1:08
103 Kišerlovski EmanuelMeridiana Kamen Team 34Meridiana Kamen Team,,1:08
104 Ritzinger FelixMaloja Pushbikers 22Maloja Pushbikers,,1:08
105 Liska Andrej 18,,1:08
106 Müller Robert 32,,1:08
107 Langballe JohanTeam Waoo 20Team Waoo,,1:08
108 Vones Jan  ,,1:08
109 Cerne Gregor Matija 20,,1:08
110 Porzner ManuelHerrmann Radteam 23Herrmann Radteam,,1:08
111 Cotar Luka 22,,1:08
112 Camacho JuanKometa Cycling Team 23Kometa Cycling Team,,1:08
113 Kminek Vojtech ,,1:08
114 Sotberg AndreTeam Coop  21Team Coop ,,1:08
115 Obersteiner FlorianHerrmann Radteam 23Herrmann Radteam,,1:08
116 Reckendorfer LukasTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 21Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang1:431:43
117 Mahmic Nedzad 21,,1:43
118 Per DavidAdria Mobil 24Adria Mobil,,1:43
119 Piccot MichelBiesse Carrera 22Biesse Carrera,,1:43
120 Grošelj MaticLjubljana Gusto Santic 22Ljubljana Gusto Santic1:491:49
121 Naglic Rok ,,1:49
122 Bozic JonAdria Mobil 22Adria Mobil,,1:49
123 Cemazar Nik 19,,1:49
124 Cibej Simon 21,,1:49
125 Schormair FabianP&S Metalltechnik 24P&S Metalltechnik,,1:49
126 Pessot AlessandroBardiani - CSF 23Bardiani - CSF,,1:49
127 Jenko Robert 28,,1:49
128 Omrzel AljazAdria Mobil 18Adria Mobil,,1:49
129 Franz MarcelHeizomat Rad-Net 23Heizomat Rad-Net,,1:49
130 Larsen MathiasTeam Waoo 19Team Waoo,,1:49
131 Treubel PascalHeizomat Rad-Net 22Heizomat Rad-Net,,1:49
132 Retschke RobertP&S Metalltechnik 38P&S Metalltechnik,,1:49
133 Hammerschmid RaphaelSPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich  23SPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich ,,1:49
134 Hrinkow DominikTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 30Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang2:032:03
135 Papierski DamianCCC Development Team 19CCC Development Team,,2:03
136 Walkowiak KacperCCC Development Team 19CCC Development Team,,2:03
137 Wawrzyniak KarolCCC Development Team 18CCC Development Team,,2:03
138 Holland Michael SPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich  18SPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich ,,2:03
139 Aalrust HakonTeam Coop  21Team Coop ,,2:03
140 Puppio AntonioKometa Cycling Team 19Kometa Cycling Team2:142:14
141 Auer DanielMaloja Pushbikers 24Maloja Pushbikers,,2:14
142 Guardini AndreaBardiani - CSF 29Bardiani - CSF2:202:20
143 Dik CalvinHeizomat Rad-Net 19Heizomat Rad-Net2:372:37
144 Mayer Yannick 28,,2:37
145 Aschenbrenner MichelP&S Metalltechnik 19P&S Metalltechnik2:512:51
146 Thomsen FrederikTeam Waoo 18Team Waoo2:582:58
147 Maas EdoDevelopment Team Sunweb 18Development Team Sunweb,,2:58
148 Sevilla Diego PabloKometa Cycling Team 23Kometa Cycling Team3:023:02
149 Groselj ZigaAdria Mobil 25Adria Mobil3:213:21
150 Kump MarkoAdria Mobil 30Adria Mobil6:086:08
151 Szabo MiklosPannon Cycling Team 20Pannon Cycling Team6:386:38
152 Tschernoster JanHeizomat Rad-Net 22Heizomat Rad-Net,,6:38
153 Koller JanTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  21Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 8:408:40
154 Budimir KristijanMeridiana Kamen Team 19Meridiana Kamen Team8:558:55
155 Pacurar VladGiotti Victoria - Palomar 19Giotti Victoria - Palomar,,8:55
156 Steininger FabianTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  18Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 10:0010:00
157 Kierner FlorianTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  19Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,10:00
DNF Matek LovroMeridiana Kamen Team 18Meridiana Kamen Team--
DNF Homan Gregor ,,-
DNF Bleyer PaulTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  18Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,-
DNF Marenzi LorenzoMeridiana Kamen Team 20Meridiana Kamen Team,,-
DNF Smid Jakob 23,,-
DNF Leopold Hans-JörgMaloja Pushbikers 35Maloja Pushbikers,,-
DNF Kala Jiri 31,,-
DNF Viehberger Lukas SPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich  18SPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich ,,-
DNF Grick Matthias 28,,-
DNF Umhaller ThomasSPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich  23SPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich ,,-
DNF Gavenda Martin ,,-
DNF Kasko David 21,,-
DNS Rapp JonasTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 24Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,-
DNS Friedrich MarcoTirol KTM Cycling Team 21Tirol KTM Cycling Team,,-
DNS Messner Martin  19,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


Race information

Date: 9th March 2019
Avg. speed winner: 44.34 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Poreč › Tar
PCS point scale: 1.2
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.08108 sec.