2021»32nd

Trofej Poreč - Poreč Trophy

(1.2)
2021»One day race»PorečTar(156km)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
RnkBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
112
FIORELLI FilippoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
26Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè40153:19:54
223
SANZ EnriqueEquipo Kern Pharma
31Equipo Kern Pharma3010,,
0:00
3101
FINKŠT TilenLjubljana Gusto Santic
23Ljubljana Gusto Santic257,,
0:00
4215
STOSZ PatrykVoster ATS Team
26Voster ATS Team204,,
0:00
5205
FORTIN FilippoTeam Vorarlberg
32Team Vorarlberg152,,
0:00
675
GOMEZ Nicolas DavidTeam Colpack Ballan
20Team Colpack Ballan101,,
0:00
7161
BAJC AndiTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
32Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels5,,
0:00
8221
AUER DanielWSA KTM Graz
26WSA KTM Graz3,,
0:00
962
JUNTUNEN Antti-JussiAmpler Development Team
21Ampler Development Team3,,
0:00
10133
HEMING MikaMaloja Pushbikers
20Maloja Pushbikers3,,
0:00
1115
MARENGO UmbertoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
28Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
0:00
12251
BÁRTA TomášTopforex - ATT Investments
21Topforex - ATT Investments,,
0:00
1321
JAIME ÁlexEquipo Kern Pharma
22Equipo Kern Pharma,,
0:00
14282
BURCHIO FedericoWork Service Marchiol Vega
24Work Service Marchiol Vega,,
0:00
15233
HALLER PatrickLeopard Pro Cycling
23Leopard Pro Cycling,,
0:00
1684
ŤOUPALÍK AdamElkov - Kasper
24Elkov - Kasper,,
0:00
1794
GELEIJN OwenJumbo-Visma Development Team
20Jumbo-Visma Development Team,,
0:00
18271
GARDELLA FlorentSprinter Nice Metropole
21Sprinter Nice Metropole ,,
0:00
19253
ŠTOČEK MatúšTopforex - ATT Investments
21Topforex - ATT Investments,,
0:00
20155
UHLIG HenriRad - Net Rose Team
19Rad - Net Rose Team,,
0:00
21121
TRACZ SzymonTeam NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti
22Team NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti,,
0:00
22124
COUANON JonathanTeam NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti
23Team NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti,,
0:00
23235
MAAS JanLeopard Pro Cycling
25Leopard Pro Cycling,,
0:00
2422
LÓPEZ JordiEquipo Kern Pharma
22Equipo Kern Pharma,,
0:00
2526222KK Kranj,,
0:00
26166
VERMEULEN MoranTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
23Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels,,
0:00
2791
VAN BELLE LoeJumbo-Visma Development Team
19Jumbo-Visma Development Team,,
0:00
28153
GEßNER JakobRad - Net Rose Team
21Rad - Net Rose Team,,
0:00
29145
RÖBER DominikP&S Metalltechnik
21P&S Metalltechnik,,
0:00
30201
GUERIN AlexisTeam Vorarlberg
28Team Vorarlberg,,
0:00
3193
BOVEN LarsJumbo-Visma Development Team
19Jumbo-Visma Development Team,,
0:00
32131
ACHTERBERG YannikMaloja Pushbikers
27Maloja Pushbikers,,
0:00
33123
JENNI LucaTeam NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti
18Team NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti,,
0:00
34165
TUREK DanielTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
28Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels,,
0:00
35286
ZECCHIN MichaelWork Service Marchiol Vega
19Work Service Marchiol Vega,,
0:00
36272
GOUBERT JeanSprinter Nice Metropole
26Sprinter Nice Metropole ,,
0:00
3734
BAUCE DavideGallina Ecotek Colosio
21Gallina Ecotek Colosio,,
0:00
3813
LONARDI GiovanniBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
24Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
0:00
39152
BENZ PirminRad - Net Rose Team
20Rad - Net Rose Team,,
0:00
40273
MICHEL SimonSprinter Nice Metropole
19Sprinter Nice Metropole ,,
0:00
4182
KELEMEN PetrElkov - Kasper
20Elkov - Kasper,,
0:00
42196
MARUKHIN DaniilVino - Astana Motors
22Vino - Astana Motors,,
0:00
43231
HEIDEMANN MiguelLeopard Pro Cycling
23Leopard Pro Cycling,,
0:00
4426
ŘEPA VojtěchEquipo Kern Pharma
20Equipo Kern Pharma,,
0:00
45183
GAMPER MarioUnion Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
21Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol,,
0:00
4696
VAN VEENENDAAL HiddeJumbo-Visma Development Team
20Jumbo-Visma Development Team,,
0:00
4781
BÁRTA JanElkov - Kasper
36Elkov - Kasper,,
0:00
48186
PER GorazdUnion Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
24Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol,,
0:00
49156
PETER JannisRad - Net Rose Team
20Rad - Net Rose Team,,
0:00
50242
RUČIGAJ ŽigamebloJOGI Pro-concrete
25mebloJOGI Pro-concrete,,
0:00
51146
NOLDE TobiasP&S Metalltechnik
22P&S Metalltechnik,,
0:00
52263
ZIHERL LukaKK Kranj
18KK Kranj,,
0:00
53211
FRANCZAK PawełVoster ATS Team
29Voster ATS Team0:28
0:28
54264
PIRIH AlesKK Kranj
21KK Kranj,,
0:28
5541
FLÜCKIGER MathiasSwitzerland
32Switzerland,,
0:28
56135
TAEBLING PaulMaloja Pushbikers
21Maloja Pushbikers,,
0:28
57136
WOLLENBERG TimMaloja Pushbikers
21Maloja Pushbikers,,
0:28
58202
THALMANN RolandTeam Vorarlberg
27Team Vorarlberg,,
0:28
5985
ŤOUPALÍK JakubElkov - Kasper
19Elkov - Kasper,,
0:28
60265
REPŠE UrošKK Kranj
27KK Kranj,,
0:28
6154
GLIVAR GalAdria Mobil
18Adria Mobil0:35
0:35
62111
BANASZEK AlanHRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
23HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski,,
0:35
63113
RÄIM MihkelHRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
27HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski,,
0:35
64216
MURIAS JakubVoster ATS Team
22Voster ATS Team,,
0:35
65176
EVANS LouisTeam Novo Nordisk Development
20Team Novo Nordisk Development,,
0:35
66232
COQUERET LouisLeopard Pro Cycling
20Leopard Pro Cycling,,
0:35
6752
PER DavidAdria Mobil
26Adria Mobil,,
0:35
6851
KATRAŠNIK GašperAdria Mobil
25Adria Mobil,,
0:35
69151
PAKALSKI HenrikRad - Net Rose Team
21Rad - Net Rose Team,,
0:35
704
KARIĆ VedadMeridiana Kamen Team
33Meridiana Kamen Team,,
0:35
71122
BOGLI JonathanTeam NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti
20Team NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti,,
0:35
72125
ODA HijiriTeam NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti
22Team NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti,,
0:35
73203
STÜSSI ColinTeam Vorarlberg
27Team Vorarlberg,,
0:35
74226
RITZINGER FelixWSA KTM Graz
24WSA KTM Graz,,
0:35
75191
SHTEIN GrigoriyVino - Astana Motors
25Vino - Astana Motors,,
0:35
7642
SPESCHA UrsinSwitzerland
22Switzerland,,
0:35
7765
RUBENIS PaulsAmpler Development Team
19Ampler Development Team,,
0:35
78236
MACIEJUK FilipLeopard Pro Cycling
21Leopard Pro Cycling,,
0:35
79192
NURLYKHASSYM NurbergenVino - Astana Motors
20Vino - Astana Motors,,
0:35
8044
LILLO DarioSwitzerland
18Switzerland,,
0:35
81245
CIBEJ SimonmebloJOGI Pro-concrete
23mebloJOGI Pro-concrete,,
0:35
82102
SKOK AnžeLjubljana Gusto Santic
20Ljubljana Gusto Santic,,
0:35
831
BARAć AntonioMeridiana Kamen Team
24Meridiana Kamen Team,,
0:35
8453
HORVAT ŽigaAdria Mobil
22Adria Mobil,,
0:35
853
KVASINA FilipMeridiana Kamen Team
22Meridiana Kamen Team,,
0:35
86243
JENKO RobertmebloJOGI Pro-concrete
30mebloJOGI Pro-concrete,,
0:35
87241
PASKALIN BrunomebloJOGI Pro-concrete
18mebloJOGI Pro-concrete,,
0:35
88194
CHZHAN IgorVino - Astana Motors
21Vino - Astana Motors,,
0:35
8995
RYAN ArchieJumbo-Visma Development Team
19Jumbo-Visma Development Team,,
0:35
90195
SHTEIN LoganVino - Astana Motors
21Vino - Astana Motors,,
0:35
9143
PÜNTENER FabioSwitzerland
21Switzerland,,
0:35
92104
HRIBAR JernejLjubljana Gusto Santic
18Ljubljana Gusto Santic,,
0:35
93172
SMITH NathanTeam Novo Nordisk Development
20Team Novo Nordisk Development,,
0:35
9474
GAZZOLI MicheleTeam Colpack Ballan
22Team Colpack Ballan,,
0:35
9592
VAN BEKKUM DarrenJumbo-Visma Development Team
18Jumbo-Visma Development Team,,
0:35
9683
KAŇKOVSKÝ AloisElkov - Kasper
37Elkov - Kasper,,
0:35
972
MARENZI LorenzoMeridiana Kamen Team
22Meridiana Kamen Team,,
0:35
98284
DI BENEDETTO StefanoWork Service Marchiol Vega
22Work Service Marchiol Vega0:48
0:48
99173
TIEGELAAR TomTeam Novo Nordisk Development
18Team Novo Nordisk Development,,
0:48
100134
SAUVAGNARGUES JacquesMaloja Pushbikers
21Maloja Pushbikers,,
0:48
101225
KÖCK DanielWSA KTM Graz
21WSA KTM Graz,,
0:48
102274
HENNEQUIN PaulSprinter Nice Metropole
18Sprinter Nice Metropole ,,
0:48
103182
BURKE JackUnion Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
25Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol,,
0:48
104193
SEMENOV AlexandrVino - Astana Motors
21Vino - Astana Motors,,
0:48
10576
UMBRI GidasTeam Colpack Ballan
19Team Colpack Ballan0:55
0:55
10614
MAESTRI MircoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
29Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè0:59
0:59
10772
BOSCARO DavideTeam Colpack Ballan
20Team Colpack Ballan,,
0:59
10886
ZAHÁLKA MatějElkov - Kasper
27Elkov - Kasper1:10
1:10
109162
SCHORMAIR FabianTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
26Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels,,
1:10
110276
COLLUCCINI NicolasSprinter Nice Metropole
22Sprinter Nice Metropole ,,
1:10
111213
KRAWCZYK SzymonVoster ATS Team
22Voster ATS Team,,
1:10
112185
LUBE BernhardUnion Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
18Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol,,
1:10
113275
ROLANT AntonySprinter Nice Metropole
19Sprinter Nice Metropole ,,
1:10
11425
VAN DER TUUK DannyEquipo Kern Pharma
21Equipo Kern Pharma,,
1:10
11546
SCHATTI LucaSwitzerland
20Switzerland,,
1:10
116244
LOJEN MatijamebloJOGI Pro-concrete
19mebloJOGI Pro-concrete,,
1:10
117106
JURIŠEVIĆ CarloLjubljana Gusto Santic
19Ljubljana Gusto Santic,,
1:10
118261
COTAR LukaKK Kranj
24KK Kranj,,
1:10
119181
ALBRECHT JasperUnion Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
22Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol,,
1:10
12016
TRAININI TomasBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
19Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
1:10
12166
PELTONEN Ukko IisakkiAmpler Development Team
22Ampler Development Team,,
1:10
122154
ROSNER LinusRad - Net Rose Team
19Rad - Net Rose Team,,
1:10
12355
JARC AljažAdria Mobil
21Adria Mobil,,
1:10
12456
HOČEVAR KristjanAdria Mobil
21Adria Mobil,,
1:10
125283
CAO MarcoWork Service Marchiol Vega
18Work Service Marchiol Vega1:26
1:26
126252
GAJDULA MarekTopforex - ATT Investments
19Topforex - ATT Investments,,
1:26
12761
ANSONS KristersAmpler Development Team
21Ampler Development Team,,
1:26
128212
PAPIERSKI DamianVoster ATS Team
21Voster ATS Team1:34
1:34
129112
BANASZEK NorbertHRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
23HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski,,
1:34
130224
KABAS MaximilianWSA KTM Graz
19WSA KTM Graz1:39
1:39
131223
GRATZER AlexanderWSA KTM Graz
21WSA KTM Graz,,
1:39
13224
LOPEZ DiegoEquipo Kern Pharma
23Equipo Kern Pharma1:46
1:46
13331
SALI EdoardoGallina Ecotek Colosio
23Gallina Ecotek Colosio,,
1:46
13436
BERZI AndreaGallina Ecotek Colosio
21Gallina Ecotek Colosio1:50
1:50
135132
DAVIS CoreyMaloja Pushbikers
28Maloja Pushbikers1:51
1:51
136204
MEILER LukasTeam Vorarlberg
26Team Vorarlberg,,
1:51
13745
ROTH JoelSwitzerland
22Switzerland,,
1:51
13811
DALLA VALLE NicolasBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
23Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè2:03
2:03
139246
PAVLIČ MarkomebloJOGI Pro-concrete
28mebloJOGI Pro-concrete,,
2:03
14033
DALLA POLA RiccardoGallina Ecotek Colosio
20Gallina Ecotek Colosio,,
2:03
14135
PORTA GabrieleGallina Ecotek Colosio
21Gallina Ecotek Colosio2:09
2:09
142164
MANGERTSEDER MatthiasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
22Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels2:19
2:19
14363
KARPENKO GlebAmpler Development Team
19Ampler Development Team2:29
2:29
14464
MIRZOJEV ArtjomAmpler Development Team
19Ampler Development Team,,
2:29
145115
PAWLAK TobiaszHRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
25HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski3:08
3:08
146116
KACZMAREK JakubHRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
27HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski,,
3:08
147114
KUREK AdrianHRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
32HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski,,
3:08
148142
NIEBERGALL YannikP&S Metalltechnik
18P&S Metalltechnik,,
3:08
149141
OELKE TimP&S Metalltechnik
20P&S Metalltechnik3:15
3:15
15071
BARONCINI FilippoTeam Colpack Ballan
20Team Colpack Ballan,,
3:15
151255
JANOŠ MatyášTopforex - ATT Investments
19Topforex - ATT Investments,,
3:15
152285
MARCHETTI MorenoWork Service Marchiol Vega
22Work Service Marchiol Vega,,
3:15
153222
GÖTZINGER ValentinWSA KTM Graz
20WSA KTM Graz,,
3:15
154143
WILK LukeP&S Metalltechnik
19P&S Metalltechnik3:30
3:30
155174
DE SOTA NigelTeam Novo Nordisk Development
25Team Novo Nordisk Development3:38
3:38
156281
BOBBO RiccardoWork Service Marchiol Vega
21Work Service Marchiol Vega3:52
3:52
157163
GROŠELJ ŽigaTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
27Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels4:00
4:00
158144
MANDRYSCH JohnP&S Metalltechnik
24P&S Metalltechnik4:11
4:11
159214
PARMA KrzysztofVoster ATS Team
33Voster ATS Team4:23
4:23
160175
SAIDOV UlugbekTeam Novo Nordisk Development
24Team Novo Nordisk Development,,
4:23
161234
LOVIDIUS EdvinLeopard Pro Cycling
19Leopard Pro Cycling,,
4:23
162206
RIEGLER NikolasTeam Vorarlberg
19Team Vorarlberg4:33
4:33
163103
POTOČKI ViktorLjubljana Gusto Santic
21Ljubljana Gusto Santic,,
4:33
DNF256
VOLTR MartinTopforex - ATT Investments
19Topforex - ATT Investments-
DNF171
PERCRULE DoriandTeam Novo Nordisk Development
21Team Novo Nordisk Development-
DNF32
BARONI AlessandroGallina Ecotek Colosio
19Gallina Ecotek Colosio-
DNF6
BEDIĆ MatijaMeridiana Kamen Team
25Meridiana Kamen Team-
DNF266
VOVK JakaKK Kranj
18KK Kranj-
DNF254
HETFLEIS PetrTopforex - ATT Investments
19Topforex - ATT Investments-
DNF73
DELLA LUNGA FrancescoTeam Colpack Ballan
19Team Colpack Ballan-
DNF5
RABOTTINI MatteoMeridiana Kamen Team
33Meridiana Kamen Team-
DNF105
ŽIBERT AzbeLjubljana Gusto Santic
18Ljubljana Gusto Santic-
DNS184
ROTH NepomukUnion Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
20Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

  • Date:
    07 March 2021, 11:00
  • Avg. speed winner:
    46.82 km/h
  • Race category:
    ME - Men Elite
  • Distance:
    156 km
  • Points scale:
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
  • Vert. meters:
    1587
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Race ranking:
    102
  • Won how:

Race profile

Sites