2021»32nd

Trofej Poreč - Poreč Trophy

(1.2)
2021»One day race»PorečTar(156km)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
112 FIORELLI FilippoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè26Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè40153:19:54
223 SANZ EnriqueEquipo Kern Pharma31Equipo Kern Pharma3010,,
0:00
3101 FINKŠT TilenLjubljana Gusto Santic23Ljubljana Gusto Santic257,,
0:00
4215 STOSZ PatrykVoster ATS Team26Voster ATS Team204,,
0:00
5205 FORTIN FilippoTeam Vorarlberg32Team Vorarlberg152,,
0:00
675 GOMEZ Nicolas DavidTeam Colpack Ballan20Team Colpack Ballan101,,
0:00
7161 BAJC AndiTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels32Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels5,,
0:00
8221 AUER DanielWSA KTM Graz26WSA KTM Graz3,,
0:00
962 JUNTUNEN Antti-JussiAmpler Development Team21Ampler Development Team3,,
0:00
10133 HEMING MikaMaloja Pushbikers20Maloja Pushbikers3,,
0:00
1115 MARENGO UmbertoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè28Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
0:00
12251 BARTA TomasTopforex - ATT Investments21Topforex - ATT Investments,,
0:00
1321 JAIME ÁlexEquipo Kern Pharma22Equipo Kern Pharma,,
0:00
14282 BURCHIO FedericoWork Service Marchiol Vega24Work Service Marchiol Vega,,
0:00
15233 HALLER PatrickLeopard Pro Cycling 23Leopard Pro Cycling ,,
0:00
1684 ŤOUPALÍK AdamElkov - Kasper24Elkov - Kasper,,
0:00
1794 GELEIJN OwenJumbo-Visma Development Team20Jumbo-Visma Development Team,,
0:00
18271 GARDELLA FlorentSprinter Nice Metropole 21Sprinter Nice Metropole ,,
0:00
19253 ŠTOČEK MatúšTopforex - ATT Investments21Topforex - ATT Investments,,
0:00
20155 UHLIG HenriRad - Net Rose Team19Rad - Net Rose Team,,
0:00
21121 TRACZ SzymonTeam NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti22Team NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti,,
0:00
22124 COUANON JonathanTeam NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti23Team NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti,,
0:00
23235 MAAS JanLeopard Pro Cycling 25Leopard Pro Cycling ,,
0:00
2422 LÓPEZ JordiEquipo Kern Pharma22Equipo Kern Pharma,,
0:00
25262 PRIMOŽIČ JakaKK Kranj22KK Kranj,,
0:00
26166 VERMEULEN MoranTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels23Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels,,
0:00
2791 VAN BELLE LoeJumbo-Visma Development Team19Jumbo-Visma Development Team,,
0:00
28153 GEßNER JakobRad - Net Rose Team21Rad - Net Rose Team,,
0:00
29145 RÖBER DominikP&S Metalltechnik21P&S Metalltechnik,,
0:00
30201 GUERIN AlexisTeam Vorarlberg28Team Vorarlberg,,
0:00
3193 BOVEN LarsJumbo-Visma Development Team19Jumbo-Visma Development Team,,
0:00
32131 ACHTERBERG YannikMaloja Pushbikers27Maloja Pushbikers,,
0:00
33123 JENNI LucaTeam NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti18Team NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti,,
0:00
34165 TUREK DanielTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels28Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels,,
0:00
35286 ZECCHIN MichaelWork Service Marchiol Vega19Work Service Marchiol Vega,,
0:00
36272 GOUBERT JeanSprinter Nice Metropole 26Sprinter Nice Metropole ,,
0:00
3734 BAUCE DavideGallina Ecotek Colosio21Gallina Ecotek Colosio,,
0:00
3813 LONARDI GiovanniBardiani-CSF-Faizanè24Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
0:00
39152 BENZ PirminRad - Net Rose Team20Rad - Net Rose Team,,
0:00
40273 MICHEL SimonSprinter Nice Metropole 19Sprinter Nice Metropole ,,
0:00
4182 KELEMEN PetrElkov - Kasper20Elkov - Kasper,,
0:00
42196 MARUKHIN DaniilVino - Astana Motors22Vino - Astana Motors,,
0:00
43231 HEIDEMANN MiguelLeopard Pro Cycling 23Leopard Pro Cycling ,,
0:00
4426 ŘEPA VojtěchEquipo Kern Pharma20Equipo Kern Pharma,,
0:00
45183 GAMPER MarioUnion Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol21Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol,,
0:00
4696 VAN VEENENDAAL HiddeJumbo-Visma Development Team20Jumbo-Visma Development Team,,
0:00
4781 BÁRTA JanElkov - Kasper36Elkov - Kasper,,
0:00
48186 PER GorazdUnion Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol24Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol,,
0:00
49156 PETER JannisRad - Net Rose Team20Rad - Net Rose Team,,
0:00
50242 RUČIGAJ ŽigamebloJOGI Pro-concrete25mebloJOGI Pro-concrete,,
0:00
51146 NOLDE TobiasP&S Metalltechnik22P&S Metalltechnik,,
0:00
52263 ZIHERL LukaKK Kranj18KK Kranj,,
0:00
53211 FRANCZAK PawełVoster ATS Team29Voster ATS Team0:28
0:28
54264 PIRIH AlesKK Kranj21KK Kranj,,
0:28
5541 FLÜCKIGER MathiasSwitzerland32Switzerland,,
0:28
56135 TAEBLING PaulMaloja Pushbikers21Maloja Pushbikers,,
0:28
57136 WOLLENBERG TimMaloja Pushbikers21Maloja Pushbikers,,
0:28
58202 THALMANN RolandTeam Vorarlberg27Team Vorarlberg,,
0:28
5985 ŤOUPALÍK JakubElkov - Kasper19Elkov - Kasper,,
0:28
60265 REPŠE UrošKK Kranj27KK Kranj,,
0:28
6154 GLIVAR GalAdria Mobil18Adria Mobil0:35
0:35
62111 BANASZEK AlanMazowsze Serce Polski23Mazowsze Serce Polski,,
0:35
63113 RÄIM MihkelMazowsze Serce Polski27Mazowsze Serce Polski,,
0:35
64216 MURIAS JakubVoster ATS Team22Voster ATS Team,,
0:35
65176 EVANS LouisTeam Novo Nordisk Development20Team Novo Nordisk Development,,
0:35
66232 COQUERET LouisLeopard Pro Cycling 20Leopard Pro Cycling ,,
0:35
6752 PER DavidAdria Mobil26Adria Mobil,,
0:35
6851 KATRAŠNIK GašperAdria Mobil25Adria Mobil,,
0:35
69151 PAKALSKI HenrikRad - Net Rose Team21Rad - Net Rose Team,,
0:35
704 KARIĆ VedadMeridiana Kamen Team33Meridiana Kamen Team,,
0:35
71122 BOGLI JonathanTeam NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti20Team NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti,,
0:35
72125 ODA HijiriTeam NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti22Team NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti,,
0:35
73203 STÜSSI ColinTeam Vorarlberg27Team Vorarlberg,,
0:35
74226 RITZINGER FelixWSA KTM Graz24WSA KTM Graz,,
0:35
75191 SHTEIN GrigoriyVino - Astana Motors25Vino - Astana Motors,,
0:35
7642 SPESCHA UrsinSwitzerland22Switzerland,,
0:35
7765 RUBENIS PaulsAmpler Development Team19Ampler Development Team,,
0:35
78236 MACIEJUK FilipLeopard Pro Cycling 21Leopard Pro Cycling ,,
0:35
79192 NURLYKHASSYM NurbergenVino - Astana Motors20Vino - Astana Motors,,
0:35
8044 LILLO DarioSwitzerland18Switzerland,,
0:35
81245 CIBEJ SimonmebloJOGI Pro-concrete23mebloJOGI Pro-concrete,,
0:35
82102 SKOK AnžeLjubljana Gusto Santic20Ljubljana Gusto Santic,,
0:35
831 BARAć AntonioMeridiana Kamen Team24Meridiana Kamen Team,,
0:35
8453 HORVAT ŽigaAdria Mobil22Adria Mobil,,
0:35
853 KVASINA FilipMeridiana Kamen Team22Meridiana Kamen Team,,
0:35
86243 JENKO RobertmebloJOGI Pro-concrete30mebloJOGI Pro-concrete,,
0:35
87241 PASKALIN BrunomebloJOGI Pro-concrete18mebloJOGI Pro-concrete,,
0:35
88194 CHZHAN IgorVino - Astana Motors21Vino - Astana Motors,,
0:35
8995 RYAN ArchieJumbo-Visma Development Team19Jumbo-Visma Development Team,,
0:35
90195 SHTEIN LoganVino - Astana Motors21Vino - Astana Motors,,
0:35
9143 PÜNTENER FabioSwitzerland21Switzerland,,
0:35
92104 HRIBAR JernejLjubljana Gusto Santic18Ljubljana Gusto Santic,,
0:35
93172 SMITH NathanTeam Novo Nordisk Development20Team Novo Nordisk Development,,
0:35
9474 GAZZOLI MicheleTeam Colpack Ballan22Team Colpack Ballan,,
0:35
9592 VAN BEKKUM DarrenJumbo-Visma Development Team18Jumbo-Visma Development Team,,
0:35
9683 KAŇKOVSKÝ AloisElkov - Kasper37Elkov - Kasper,,
0:35
972 MARENZI LorenzoMeridiana Kamen Team22Meridiana Kamen Team,,
0:35
98284 DI BENEDETTO StefanoWork Service Marchiol Vega22Work Service Marchiol Vega0:48
0:48
99173 TIEGELAAR TomTeam Novo Nordisk Development18Team Novo Nordisk Development,,
0:48
100134 SAUVAGNARGUES JacquesMaloja Pushbikers21Maloja Pushbikers,,
0:48
101225 KÖCK DanielWSA KTM Graz21WSA KTM Graz,,
0:48
102274 HENNEQUIN PaulSprinter Nice Metropole 18Sprinter Nice Metropole ,,
0:48
103182 BURKE JackUnion Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol25Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol,,
0:48
104193 SEMENOV AlexandrVino - Astana Motors21Vino - Astana Motors,,
0:48
10576 UMBRI GidasTeam Colpack Ballan19Team Colpack Ballan0:55
0:55
10614 MAESTRI MircoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè29Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè0:59
0:59
10772 BOSCARO DavideTeam Colpack Ballan20Team Colpack Ballan,,
0:59
10886 ZAHÁLKA MatějElkov - Kasper27Elkov - Kasper1:10
1:10
109162 SCHORMAIR FabianTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels26Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels,,
1:10
110276 COLLUCCINI NicolasSprinter Nice Metropole 22Sprinter Nice Metropole ,,
1:10
111213 KRAWCZYK SzymonVoster ATS Team22Voster ATS Team,,
1:10
112185 LUBE BernhardUnion Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol18Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol,,
1:10
113275 ROLANT AntonySprinter Nice Metropole 19Sprinter Nice Metropole ,,
1:10
11425 VAN DER TUUK DannyEquipo Kern Pharma21Equipo Kern Pharma,,
1:10
11546 SCHATTI LucaSwitzerland20Switzerland,,
1:10
116244 LOJEN MatijamebloJOGI Pro-concrete19mebloJOGI Pro-concrete,,
1:10
117106 JURIŠEVIĆ CarloLjubljana Gusto Santic19Ljubljana Gusto Santic,,
1:10
118261 COTAR LukaKK Kranj24KK Kranj,,
1:10
119181 ALBRECHT JasperUnion Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol22Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol,,
1:10
12016 TRAININI TomasBardiani-CSF-Faizanè19Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
1:10
12166 PELTONEN Ukko IisakkiAmpler Development Team22Ampler Development Team,,
1:10
122154 ROSNER LinusRad - Net Rose Team19Rad - Net Rose Team,,
1:10
12355 JARC AljažAdria Mobil21Adria Mobil,,
1:10
12456 HOČEVAR KristjanAdria Mobil21Adria Mobil,,
1:10
125283 CAO MarcoWork Service Marchiol Vega18Work Service Marchiol Vega1:26
1:26
126252 GAJDULA MarekTopforex - ATT Investments19Topforex - ATT Investments,,
1:26
12761 ANSONS KristersAmpler Development Team21Ampler Development Team,,
1:26
128212 PAPIERSKI DamianVoster ATS Team21Voster ATS Team1:34
1:34
129112 BANASZEK NorbertMazowsze Serce Polski23Mazowsze Serce Polski,,
1:34
130224 KABAS MaximilianWSA KTM Graz19WSA KTM Graz1:39
1:39
131223 GRATZER AlexanderWSA KTM Graz21WSA KTM Graz,,
1:39
13224 LOPEZ DiegoEquipo Kern Pharma23Equipo Kern Pharma1:46
1:46
13331 SALI EdoardoGallina Ecotek Colosio23Gallina Ecotek Colosio,,
1:46
13436 BERZI AndreaGallina Ecotek Colosio21Gallina Ecotek Colosio1:50
1:50
135132 DAVIS CoreyMaloja Pushbikers28Maloja Pushbikers1:51
1:51
136204 MEILER LukasTeam Vorarlberg26Team Vorarlberg,,
1:51
13745 ROTH JoelSwitzerland22Switzerland,,
1:51
13811 DALLA VALLE NicolasBardiani-CSF-Faizanè23Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè2:03
2:03
139246 PAVLIČ MarkomebloJOGI Pro-concrete28mebloJOGI Pro-concrete,,
2:03
14033 DALLA POLA RiccardoGallina Ecotek Colosio20Gallina Ecotek Colosio,,
2:03
14135 PORTA GabrieleGallina Ecotek Colosio21Gallina Ecotek Colosio2:09
2:09
142164 MANGERTSEDER MatthiasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels22Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels2:19
2:19
14363 KARPENKO GlebAmpler Development Team19Ampler Development Team2:29
2:29
14464 MIRZOJEV ArtjomAmpler Development Team19Ampler Development Team,,
2:29
145115 PAWLAK TobiaszMazowsze Serce Polski25Mazowsze Serce Polski3:08
3:08
146116 KACZMAREK JakubMazowsze Serce Polski27Mazowsze Serce Polski,,
3:08
147114 KUREK AdrianMazowsze Serce Polski32Mazowsze Serce Polski,,
3:08
148142 NIEBERGALL YannikP&S Metalltechnik18P&S Metalltechnik,,
3:08
149141 OELKE TimP&S Metalltechnik20P&S Metalltechnik3:15
3:15
15071 BARONCINI FilippoTeam Colpack Ballan20Team Colpack Ballan,,
3:15
151255 JANOŠ MatyášTopforex - ATT Investments19Topforex - ATT Investments,,
3:15
152285 MARCHETTI MorenoWork Service Marchiol Vega22Work Service Marchiol Vega,,
3:15
153222 GÖTZINGER ValentinWSA KTM Graz20WSA KTM Graz,,
3:15
154143 WILK LukeP&S Metalltechnik19P&S Metalltechnik3:30
3:30
155174 DE SOTA NigelTeam Novo Nordisk Development25Team Novo Nordisk Development3:38
3:38
156281 BOBBO RiccardoWork Service Marchiol Vega21Work Service Marchiol Vega3:52
3:52
157163 GROŠELJ ŽigaTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels27Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels4:00
4:00
158144 MANDRYSCH JohnP&S Metalltechnik24P&S Metalltechnik4:11
4:11
159214 PARMA KrzysztofVoster ATS Team33Voster ATS Team4:23
4:23
160175 SAIDOV UlugbekTeam Novo Nordisk Development24Team Novo Nordisk Development,,
4:23
161234 LOVIDIUS EdvinLeopard Pro Cycling 19Leopard Pro Cycling ,,
4:23
162206 RIEGLER NikolasTeam Vorarlberg19Team Vorarlberg4:33
4:33
163103 POTOČKI ViktorLjubljana Gusto Santic21Ljubljana Gusto Santic,,
4:33
DNF266 VOVK JakaKK Kranj18KK Kranj-
DNF73 DELLA LUNGA FrancescoTeam Colpack Ballan19Team Colpack Ballan-
DNF32 BARONI AlessandroGallina Ecotek Colosio19Gallina Ecotek Colosio-
DNF5 RABOTTINI MatteoMeridiana Kamen Team33Meridiana Kamen Team-
DNF256 VOLTR MartinTopforex - ATT Investments19Topforex - ATT Investments-
DNF6 BEDIĆ MatijaMeridiana Kamen Team25Meridiana Kamen Team-
DNF254 HETFLEIS PetrTopforex - ATT Investments19Topforex - ATT Investments-
DNF105 ŽIBERT AzbeLjubljana Gusto Santic18Ljubljana Gusto Santic-
DNF171 PERCRULE DoriandTeam Novo Nordisk Development21Team Novo Nordisk Development-
DNS184 ROTH NepomukUnion Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol20Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

  • Date:
    07 March 2021, 11:00
  • Avg. speed winner:
    46.82 km/h
  • Race category:
    ME - Men Elite
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
    0
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Distance:
    156 km
  • Race ranking:
    102
  • Points scale:
  • Won how:

Race profile

Sites