2022»33rd

Trofej Poreč - Poreč Trophy

(1.2)
2022»One day race»PorečTar(155.5km)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
RnkBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
1241
RAJOVIĆ DušanTeam Corratec
24Team Corratec40153:28:15
2162
GOVEKAR MatevžTirol KTM Cycling Team
21Tirol KTM Cycling Team3010,,
0:00
353
POTOČKI ViktorLjubljana Gusto Santic
22Ljubljana Gusto Santic257,,
0:00
435
FINKŠT TilenAdria Mobil
24Adria Mobil204,,
0:00
5171
FLYNN SeanSwiss Racing Academy
22Swiss Racing Academy152,,
0:00
6131
BÁRTA TomášATT Investments
22ATT Investments101,,
0:00
73
MARCELLUSI MartinBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
21Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè5,,
0:00
891
BENZ PirminRad-Net Rose Team
21Rad-Net Rose Team3,,
0:00
973
FORTIN FilippoMaloja Pushbikers
33Maloja Pushbikers3,,
0:00
1045
SIMMONS ColbyJumbo-Visma Development Team
18Jumbo-Visma Development Team3,,
0:00
11121
PATERSKI MaciejVoster ATS Team
35Voster ATS Team,,
0:00
1241
VAN BEKKUM DarrenJumbo-Visma Development Team
19Jumbo-Visma Development Team,,
0:00
13204
PEKALA PiotrSantic - Wibatech
23Santic - Wibatech,,
0:00
14176
VOISARD YannisSwiss Racing Academy
23Swiss Racing Academy,,
0:00
15105
GAMPER MarioTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
22Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels,,
0:00
16226
TONEATTI DavideAstana Qazaqstan Development Team
20Astana Qazaqstan Development Team,,
0:00
17211
DE POOTER DriesHagens Berman Axeon
19Hagens Berman Axeon,,
0:00
18154
PRIMOŽIČ JakaHrinkow Advarics Cycleang
23Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,
0:00
1976
WOLLENBERG TimMaloja Pushbikers
22Maloja Pushbikers,,
0:00
20173
KELEMEN PetrSwiss Racing Academy
21Swiss Racing Academy,,
0:00
21123
SOWINSKI ArturVoster ATS Team
25Voster ATS Team,,
0:00
22253
LILLO DarioSwitzerland
19Switzerland,,
0:00
2374
MEO Felix JamesMaloja Pushbikers
24Maloja Pushbikers,,
0:00
24136
ROTTER MichalATT Investments
21ATT Investments,,
0:00
25182
ADAMIETZ JohannesSaris Rouvy Sauerland Team
23Saris Rouvy Sauerland Team,,
0:00
26201
HALLER PatrickSantic - Wibatech
24Santic - Wibatech,,
0:00
272
BONILLO IkerBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
18Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
0:00
28225
SLAMZHANOV OrkenAstana Qazaqstan Development Team
20Astana Qazaqstan Development Team,,
0:00
2966
VILLANEDA EthanEF Education-NIPPO Development Team
18EF Education-NIPPO Development Team,,
0:00
3021
AUER DanielWSA KTM Graz p/b Leomo
27WSA KTM Graz p/b Leomo0:11
0:11
31262
ŽUMER MaticmebloJOGI Pro-concrete
24mebloJOGI Pro-concrete,,
0:11
3265
TRACZ SzymonEF Education-NIPPO Development Team
23EF Education-NIPPO Development Team,,
0:11
3364
OKA AtsushiEF Education-NIPPO Development Team
26EF Education-NIPPO Development Team,,
0:11
3496
REDMANN SvenRad-Net Rose Team
20Rad-Net Rose Team,,
0:11
35232
MANCIPE Andrés LiberColombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas - Shimano
19Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas - Shimano,,
0:11
36266
ŠTAJNAR MihaelmebloJOGI Pro-concrete
21mebloJOGI Pro-concrete,,
0:11
37212
GARRISON MichaelHagens Berman Axeon
20Hagens Berman Axeon,,
0:11
38213
ROMEO IvánHagens Berman Axeon
18Hagens Berman Axeon,,
0:11
39122
KOSTANSKI MateuszVoster ATS Team
22Voster ATS Team0:17
0:17
4044
RYAN ArchieJumbo-Visma Development Team
20Jumbo-Visma Development Team,,
0:17
41215
RAFFERTY DarrenHagens Berman Axeon
18Hagens Berman Axeon,,
0:17
42295
PERCRULE DoriandTeam Novo Nordisk Development
22Team Novo Nordisk Development,,
0:17
43194
KVIST LinusMotala AIF Serneke Allebike
23Motala AIF Serneke Allebike,,
0:17
4486
NOLDE TobiasP&S Benotti
23P&S Benotti,,
0:17
45216
RICCITELLO MatthewHagens Berman Axeon
20Hagens Berman Axeon,,
0:17
46234
PINEDA RafaelColombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas - Shimano
22Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas - Shimano,,
0:17
47116
JIMENEZ DanielManuela Fundación Continental
19Manuela Fundación Continental,,
0:17
486
ZANONCELLO EnricoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
24Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
0:17
49206
SCHORMAIR FabianSantic - Wibatech
27Santic - Wibatech,,
0:17
5042
GRAAT TijmenJumbo-Visma Development Team
19Jumbo-Visma Development Team,,
0:17
51235
RICO Cristian DavidColombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas - Shimano
20Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas - Shimano0:25
0:25
52187
BRIESE MaxSaris Rouvy Sauerland Team
18Saris Rouvy Sauerland Team,,
0:25
53113
MESA SantiagoManuela Fundación Continental
24Manuela Fundación Continental,,
0:25
54103
KIERNER FlorianTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
22Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels,,
0:25
5526
RITZINGER FelixWSA KTM Graz p/b Leomo
25WSA KTM Graz p/b Leomo,,
0:25
56283
KARS HugoWielerploeg Groot Amsterdam
19Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam0:29
0:29
5763
ODA HijiriEF Education-NIPPO Development Team
23EF Education-NIPPO Development Team,,
0:29
5836
HORVAT ŽigaAdria Mobil
23Adria Mobil,,
0:29
59221
KAĻVERŠS MatīssAstana Qazaqstan Development Team
18Astana Qazaqstan Development Team,,
0:29
60244
ZOBRIST ManuelTeam Corratec
24Team Corratec,,
0:29
6112
DIVNIĆ JovanMeridiana Kamen Team
19Meridiana Kamen Team,,
0:29
6284
WILK LukeP&S Benotti
20P&S Benotti,,
0:29
63252
SPESCHA UrsinSwitzerland
23Switzerland,,
0:29
6475
WEBER PhilipMaloja Pushbikers
23Maloja Pushbikers,,
0:29
65125
PAPIERSKI DamianVoster ATS Team
22Voster ATS Team,,
0:29
6643
VAN PETEGEM AxandreJumbo-Visma Development Team
20Jumbo-Visma Development Team,,
0:29
67112
CANTÓN IsaacManuela Fundación Continental
25Manuela Fundación Continental,,
0:29
6861
ISHIGAMI MasahiroEF Education-NIPPO Development Team
24EF Education-NIPPO Development Team,,
0:29
69132
SCHURAN MichalATT Investments
25ATT Investments,,
0:29
70141
ZIHERL LukaCycling Team Kranj
19Cycling Team Kranj,,
0:29
711
BATTAGLIN EnricoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
32Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
0:29
7252
JERMAN ŽigaLjubljana Gusto Santic
23Ljubljana Gusto Santic,,
0:29
73155
HAMMERSCHMID MarvinHrinkow Advarics Cycleang
26Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,
0:29
745
PINARELLO AlessandroBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
18Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
0:29
754
PELLIZZARI GiulioBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
18Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
0:29
76186
VOEGE LennartSaris Rouvy Sauerland Team
22Saris Rouvy Sauerland Team,,
0:29
77133
HAVRLANT JakubATT Investments
18ATT Investments,,
0:29
78196
LENNARTSSON HugoMotala AIF Serneke Allebike
18Motala AIF Serneke Allebike,,
0:29
7985
STARK ImmanuelP&S Benotti
27P&S Benotti,,
0:29
80224
SANCHEZ PabloAstana Qazaqstan Development Team
19Astana Qazaqstan Development Team,,
0:29
81223
LOPEZ Juan CarlosAstana Qazaqstan Development Team
20Astana Qazaqstan Development Team,,
0:29
82161
LIPOWITZ FlorianTirol KTM Cycling Team
21Tirol KTM Cycling Team,,
0:29
83124
GRABIS MateuszVoster ATS Team
27Voster ATS Team,,
0:29
84284
MOURIS WesselWielerploeg Groot Amsterdam
19Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam0:45
0:45
85163
MCLAIN LoganTirol KTM Cycling Team
20Tirol KTM Cycling Team,,
0:45
86143
TURKULOV LukaCycling Team Kranj
18Cycling Team Kranj0:55
0:55
8794
LATOCHA AdrianRad-Net Rose Team
18Rad-Net Rose Team,,
0:55
8893
GEBHARDT PhilippRad-Net Rose Team
18Rad-Net Rose Team,,
0:55
89102
DIRNBAUER JosefTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
23Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels,,
0:55
9060
MAČEK MaticLjubljana Gusto Santic
19Ljubljana Gusto Santic,,
0:55
9181
LINDNER TomP&S Benotti
20P&S Benotti,,
0:55
92193
JAGERSTÅL NiklasMotala AIF Serneke Allebike
22Motala AIF Serneke Allebike,,
0:55
9354
HRIBAR JernejLjubljana Gusto Santic
19Ljubljana Gusto Santic,,
0:55
94183
RUSSELL EvanSaris Rouvy Sauerland Team
20Saris Rouvy Sauerland Team,,
0:55
95142
VOVK JakaCycling Team Kranj
19Cycling Team Kranj,,
0:55
9634
ČEMAŽAR NikAdria Mobil
22Adria Mobil,,
0:55
97174
EGGENBERG RubenSwiss Racing Academy
21Swiss Racing Academy,,
0:55
98214
PERRY TobyHagens Berman Axeon
21Hagens Berman Axeon,,
0:55
99175
VOGEL AlexSwiss Racing Academy
22Swiss Racing Academy,,
0:55
10062
KADOTA YusukeEF Education-NIPPO Development Team
23EF Education-NIPPO Development Team,,
0:55
101273
MAI TomBerthold Rad Team
21Berthold Rad Team 1:05
1:05
102114
CHACÓN FranklinManuela Fundación Continental
23Manuela Fundación Continental,,
1:05
10316
MARENZI LorenzoMeridiana Kamen Team
23Meridiana Kamen Team,,
1:05
10471
DAVIS CoreyMaloja Pushbikers
29Maloja Pushbikers,,
1:05
105222
PRONSKIY DaniilAstana Qazaqstan Development Team
21Astana Qazaqstan Development Team,,
1:05
106205
PETER MichaelSantic - Wibatech
20Santic - Wibatech,,
1:05
10715
BERTRAND MatteoMeridiana Kamen Team
28Meridiana Kamen Team,,
1:05
108144
CVJETIČANIN MaksCycling Team Kranj
18Cycling Team Kranj,,
1:05
109152
BOSCH ManuelHrinkow Advarics Cycleang
32Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,
1:05
11023
HOFBAUER PhilippWSA KTM Graz p/b Leomo
19WSA KTM Graz p/b Leomo,,
1:05
111165
VACEK KarelTirol KTM Cycling Team
21Tirol KTM Cycling Team,,
1:05
11295
KRETSCHY MoritzRad-Net Rose Team
19Rad-Net Rose Team,,
1:05
113145
JEROMEL VidCycling Team Kranj
18Cycling Team Kranj,,
1:05
11472
BERTAZZO LiamMaloja Pushbikers
30Maloja Pushbikers,,
1:05
115264
CARTA EliamebloJOGI Pro-concrete
23mebloJOGI Pro-concrete,,
1:05
116184
KÖCH SilasSaris Rouvy Sauerland Team
18Saris Rouvy Sauerland Team,,
1:05
117195
LOVIDIUS EdvinMotala AIF Serneke Allebike
20Motala AIF Serneke Allebike,,
1:05
118286
NAT JoostWielerploeg Groot Amsterdam
20Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam,,
1:05
119191
AHLSSON JacobMotala AIF Serneke Allebike
23Motala AIF Serneke Allebike,,
1:05
120254
LHOMME MaximeSwitzerland
19Switzerland,,
1:05
12192
CZASA MoritzRad-Net Rose Team
19Rad-Net Rose Team,,
1:05
12259
TOMŠIČ Dan AndrejLjubljana Gusto Santic
19Ljubljana Gusto Santic,,
1:05
123294
MCQUERRY JustinTeam Novo Nordisk Development
26Team Novo Nordisk Development,,
1:05
12433
COLNAR AljažAdria Mobil
20Adria Mobil,,
1:05
12531
PER DavidAdria Mobil
27Adria Mobil,,
1:05
12683
LUTTER EricP&S Benotti
20P&S Benotti1:37
1:37
127164
PEZZO ROSOLA KevinTirol KTM Cycling Team
19Tirol KTM Cycling Team,,
1:37
128166
HÖRANDTNER MoritzTirol KTM Cycling Team
18Tirol KTM Cycling Team1:44
1:44
12922
HANSEN AdamWSA KTM Graz p/b Leomo
40WSA KTM Graz p/b Leomo,,
1:44
130181
BORRESCH JulianSaris Rouvy Sauerland Team
19Saris Rouvy Sauerland Team,,
1:44
13132
MURN BoštjanAdria Mobil
21Adria Mobil,,
1:44
132275
LENNE ArthurBerthold Rad Team
20Berthold Rad Team ,,
1:44
133101
BURKE JackTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
26Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels2:01
2:01
134272
WAWRO BelaBerthold Rad Team
18Berthold Rad Team 2:14
2:14
13551
KRALJ FabijanLjubljana Gusto Santic
18Ljubljana Gusto Santic,,
2:14
136135
KAŠPAR JanATT Investments
21ATT Investments,,
2:14
137137
HETFLEIS PetrATT Investments
20ATT Investments,,
2:14
138261
PAVLIČ MarkomebloJOGI Pro-concrete
29mebloJOGI Pro-concrete,,
2:14
139192
VERNERSSON LukasMotala AIF Serneke Allebike
19Motala AIF Serneke Allebike,,
2:14
140285
MOSMULLER MaxWielerploeg Groot Amsterdam
19Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam,,
2:14
141126
PARMA KrzysztofVoster ATS Team
34Voster ATS Team,,
2:14
14224
MARBLER StefanWSA KTM Graz p/b Leomo
19WSA KTM Graz p/b Leomo,,
2:14
143153
LODERER TimonHrinkow Advarics Cycleang
30Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,
2:14
144243
MASOTTO GiulioTeam Corratec
22Team Corratec,,
2:14
14511
BARAć AntonioMeridiana Kamen Team
25Meridiana Kamen Team,,
2:14
146203
PROC BartlomiejSantic - Wibatech
22Santic - Wibatech,,
2:14
147263
LOJEN MatijamebloJOGI Pro-concrete
20mebloJOGI Pro-concrete,,
2:14
14825
ROSEGGER PaulWSA KTM Graz p/b Leomo
19WSA KTM Graz p/b Leomo,,
2:14
149104
STIEGER AdrianTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
18Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels,,
2:14
150156
KEPPLINGER RainerHrinkow Advarics Cycleang
24Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,
2:14
151242
STOJNIĆ VeljkoTeam Corratec
23Team Corratec,,
2:14
152172
FROIDEVAUX RobinSwiss Racing Academy
23Swiss Racing Academy,,
2:14
DNF13
KLISURIĆ StevanMeridiana Kamen Team
32Meridiana Kamen Team-
DNF14
RABOTTINI MatteoMeridiana Kamen Team
34Meridiana Kamen Team-
DNF106
STEININGER FabianTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
21Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels-
DNF251
HEINIGER LarsSwitzerland
20Switzerland-
DNF202
SONNLEITNER JonasSantic - Wibatech
24Santic - Wibatech-
DNF281
BUITER RindertWielerploeg Groot Amsterdam
18Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam-
DNF282
BASSA JensWielerploeg Groot Amsterdam
19Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam-
DNF293
GODTS KobeTeam Novo Nordisk Development
19Team Novo Nordisk Development-
DNF296
SMITH NathanTeam Novo Nordisk Development
21Team Novo Nordisk Development-
DNF292
DE SOTA NigelTeam Novo Nordisk Development
26Team Novo Nordisk Development-
DNF291
BARNETT BenTeam Novo Nordisk Development
19Team Novo Nordisk Development-
DNF151
RAPP JonasHrinkow Advarics Cycleang
27Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang-
DNF82
SCHMIDT JakobP&S Benotti
20P&S Benotti-
DNF236
SOTO Nelson AndrésColombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas - Shimano
27Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas - Shimano-
DNF231
AVILA FreddyColombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas - Shimano
18Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas - Shimano-
DNF233
RAMÍREZ Jhoan SebastianColombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas - Shimano
21Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas - Shimano-
DNF145
ŠARC LeonCycling Team Kranj
25Cycling Team Kranj-
DNF265
GORJANC ZanmebloJOGI Pro-concrete
18mebloJOGI Pro-concrete-
DNF271
FRIGGE NielsBerthold Rad Team
Berthold Rad Team -
DNF274
FRANZ ToniBerthold Rad Team
25Berthold Rad Team -
DNF115
MORA SebastiánManuela Fundación Continental
34Manuela Fundación Continental-
DNF111
BENNASSAR JoanManuela Fundación Continental
22Manuela Fundación Continental-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result.
Timelimit 8%, or 3:44:55 (+16:40)

Race information

  • Date:
    06 March 2022
  • Start time:
    11:00
  • Avg. speed winner:
    44.8 km/h
  • Race category:
    ME - Men Elite
  • Distance:
    155.5 km
  • Points scale:
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
    39
  • Vert. meters:
    1597
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Race ranking:
    226
  • Startlist quality score:
  • Won how:
    Sprint of large group

Race profile

Sites

    Finish photo

    • © Stiehl Photography