2011»5th Prijs Stad Roeselare (1.1)

2011  One day race  »  Roeselare  ›  Roeselare   (135k)

Clear filter
RnkRiderAgeTeamPntTime
1 Neben AmberTeam HTC-Highroad Women 36Team HTC-Highroad Women803:34:053:34:05
2 Johansson EmmaTeam Hitec Products Uck  27Team Hitec Products Uck 560:360:36
3 Visser AdrieTeam HTC-Highroad Women 27Team HTC-Highroad Women32,,0:36
4 Gilmore RochelleLotto Honda Team 29Lotto Honda Team24,,0:36
5 Bras MartineDolmans Landscaping Team 32Dolmans Landscaping Team20,,0:36
6 Wild KirstenAA Drink - Leontien.nl 28AA Drink - Leontien.nl16,,0:36
7 Deignan ElizabethTeam Garmin - Cervélo ‎ 22Team Garmin - Cervélo ‎12,,0:36
8 De Vocht LiesbetTopsport Vlaanderen - Ridley 2012 32Topsport Vlaanderen - Ridley 20128,,0:36
9 Majerus ChristineTeam GSD Gestion 24Team GSD Gestion7,,0:36
10 Düster SarahNederland bloeit 28Nederland bloeit6,,0:36
11 Bosman Andrea 315,,0:36
12 Mustonen SaraTeam Hitec Products Uck  30Team Hitec Products Uck 3,,0:36
13 Hosking ChloeTeam HTC-Highroad Women 20Team HTC-Highroad Women,,0:36
14 De Vuyst SofieLotto Honda Team 24Lotto Honda Team,,0:36
15 Lindberg MarieABUS - Nutrixxion 23ABUS - Nutrixxion,,0:36
16 Gunnewijk LoesNederland bloeit 30Nederland bloeit,,0:36
17 Numainville JoëlleTeam TIBCO - To The Top 23Team TIBCO - To The Top,,0:36
18 Wyman Helen 30,,0:36
19 Verbeke GraceTopsport Vlaanderen - Ridley 2012 26Topsport Vlaanderen - Ridley 2012,,0:36
20 Nøstvold LiseTeam Hitec Products Uck  24Team Hitec Products Uck ,,0:36
21 Becker CharlotteTeam HTC-Highroad Women 27Team HTC-Highroad Women,,0:36
22 Fahlin EmiliaTeam HTC-Highroad Women 22Team HTC-Highroad Women,,0:36
23 Spratt Amanda 23,,0:36
24 Schwager PatriciaNederland bloeit 27Nederland bloeit,,0:36
25 Moolman AshleighLotto Honda Team 25Lotto Honda Team,,0:36
26 Van Doorslaer AnneliesTopsport Vlaanderen - Ridley 2012 22Topsport Vlaanderen - Ridley 2012,,0:36
27 Laws SharonTeam Garmin - Cervélo ‎ 36Team Garmin - Cervélo ‎,,0:36
28 Duyck Ann-Sophie 23,,0:36
29 Daams JessieTeam Garmin - Cervélo ‎ 20Team Garmin - Cervélo ‎,,0:36
30 Miller AmandaTeam HTC-Highroad Women 24Team HTC-Highroad Women,,0:36
31 Marche Shara 23,,0:36
32 Antoshina TatianaGauss  28Gauss ,,0:36
33 van den Broek-Blaak ChantalAA Drink - Leontien.nl 21AA Drink - Leontien.nl0:470:47
34 Van Vliet HeleenAA Drink - Leontien.nl 28AA Drink - Leontien.nl,,0:47
35 Villumsen LindaAA Drink - Leontien.nl 26AA Drink - Leontien.nl,,0:47
36 van den Broek IreneAA Drink - Leontien.nl 30AA Drink - Leontien.nl,,0:47
37 Polspoel MaaikeTopsport Vlaanderen - Ridley 2012 22Topsport Vlaanderen - Ridley 20120:490:49
38 Decroix LieselotTopsport Vlaanderen - Ridley 2012 23Topsport Vlaanderen - Ridley 2012,,0:49
39 Henrion LudivineLotto Honda Team 27Lotto Honda Team0:520:52
40 van Gogh NatalieSpecialized - DPD Pakketservice Women Cycling Team 36Specialized - DPD Pakketservice Women Cycling Team7:457:45
41 de Goede SuzanneSkil - Koga 27Skil - Koga,,7:45
42 Schnitzmeier Ana BiancaABUS - Nutrixxion 20ABUS - Nutrixxion,,7:45
43 Pijnenborg MaschaDolmans Landscaping Team 29Dolmans Landscaping Team,,7:45
44 Koedooder VeraSpecialized - DPD Pakketservice Women Cycling Team 27Specialized - DPD Pakketservice Women Cycling Team,,7:45
45 Ilinykh Yulia 25,,7:45
46 Lamborelle NathalieABUS - Nutrixxion 23ABUS - Nutrixxion,,7:45
47 Glasbergen Jessica 31,,7:45
48 Moberg EmilieTeam Hitec Products Uck  19Team Hitec Products Uck ,,7:45
49 Schnider Pascale 26,,7:45
50 Summers DavinaBizkaia-Durango 31Bizkaia-Durango,,7:45
51 Dijkman PetraDolmans Landscaping Team 31Dolmans Landscaping Team,,7:45
52 Roggeman Inge 30,,7:45
53 Werner LaureLotto Honda Team 30Lotto Honda Team,,7:45
54 Ensing JannekeDolmans Landscaping Team 24Dolmans Landscaping Team,,7:45
55 Ringlever Linda 28,,7:45
56 Bamelis Sanne 20,,7:45
57 Delfosse CatherineLotto Honda Team 29Lotto Honda Team,,7:45
58 Visser AnneliesBatavus Ladies Cycling Team 18Batavus Ladies Cycling Team,,7:45
59 Whitson Genevieve 30,,7:45
60 Creswick Natalie 30,,7:45
61 Guloien Leah 29,,7:45
62 Bjørnsrud Miriam 18,,7:45
63 Martin LucyTeam Garmin - Cervélo ‎ 20Team Garmin - Cervélo ‎,,7:45
64 Burchenkova Alexandra 22,,7:45
65 Stolbova Svetlana 38,,7:45
66 Silversides Emma 32,,7:45
67 Tabak NoortjeNederland bloeit 22Nederland bloeit,,7:45
68 Knetemann RoxaneSkil - Koga 24Skil - Koga,,7:45
69 Pieters AmySkil - Koga 19Skil - Koga,,7:45
70 Boyarskaya Natalia 28,,7:45
71 Slappendel IrisTeam Garmin - Cervélo ‎ 26Team Garmin - Cervélo ‎,,7:45
72 Molicheva Irina 22,,7:45
73 Kirchmann Leah 20,,7:45
74 Schmidt TrineTeam Garmin - Cervélo ‎ 22Team Garmin - Cervélo ‎,,7:45
75 Kitchen Lauren 20,,7:45
76 Fischer AnnaABUS - Nutrixxion 27ABUS - Nutrixxion,,7:45
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Date: 24th April 2011
Avg. speed winner: 37.84 km/h
Race category: Woman Elite
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: F-1.1
Start/finish: RoeselareRoeselare
Prijs Stad Roeselare logo