Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up

 2017   »   1st PRO Ötztaler 5500 (1.1)

One Day Race  »  Sölden  ›  Sölden   (217.4k)

  Remove filter
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
117 Kreuziger Roman31ORICA-Scott125756:37:34 6:37:34
29 Špilak Simon31Team Katusha - Alpecin85550:43 0:43
343 Ciccone Giulio22Bardiani - CSF70401:33 1:33
419 Power Robert22ORICA-Scott60321:38 1:38
5144 Zoidl Riccardo29Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 50283:36 3:36
648 Hirt Jan26CCC Sprandi Polkowice 4024,, 3:36
789 Ficara Pierpaolo26Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST3520,, 3:36
875 Santaromita Ivan33Nippo - Vini Fantini 30187:00 7:00
920 Howson Damien25ORICA-Scott2516,, 7:00
1062 Díaz José Manuel22Israel Cycling Academy2014,, 7:00
1187 Covili Luca20Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST15127:02 7:02
12146 Geismayr Daniel27Team Vorarlberg10108:05 8:05
13135 Bongiorno Francesco Manuel26Sangemini - MG.Kvis 588:07 8:07
1455 Firsanov Sergey35Gazprom-RusVelo57,, 8:07
1592 Pernsteiner Hermann27Amplatz - BMC568:09 8:09
16102 Canepa Leonardo20GM Europa Ovini358:28 8:28
1768 Sessler Nícolas23Israel Cycling Academy349:42 9:42
184 Herklotz Silvio23BORA - hansgrohe3310:40 10:40
1984 Rodríguez Cristián22Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia3211:30 11:30
2013 Machado Tiago31Team Katusha - Alpecin3113:31 13:31
21149 Honig Reinier33Team Vorarlberg313:47 13:47
2249 Owsian Łukasz27CCC Sprandi Polkowice 314:43 14:43
2333 Frapporti Marco32Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia3,, 14:43
24171 Leopold Hans-Jörg34WSA-Greenlife3,, 14:43
25160 Schönberger Sebastian23Tirol Cycling Team3,, 14:43
2665 van Winden Dennis29Israel Cycling Academy,, 14:43
2738 Spreafico Matteo24Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,, 14:43
2823 Lakata Alban38Austria,, 14:43
2932 Cattaneo Mattia26Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,, 14:43
30142 Lehner Daniel23Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 14:46 14:46
3147 Stosz Patryk23CCC Sprandi Polkowice 15:03 15:03
32120 Sendros Llibert25Kolss Cycling Team16:11 16:11
3382 Koshevoy Ilia26Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia16:37 16:37
34134 Gazzara Michele26Sangemini - MG.Kvis 20:07 20:07
35106 Brogi Adriano26GM Europa Ovini,, 20:07
36131 Gaffurini Nicola27Sangemini - MG.Kvis ,, 20:07
37104 Canepa Francesco20GM Europa Ovini21:20 21:20
38175 Pöll Stefan31WSA-Greenlife21:56 21:56
3958 Arslanov Ildar23Gazprom-RusVelo,, 21:56
40165 Abderrahim Zahiri21Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896,, 21:56
4185 Bernardinetti Marco26Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST,, 21:56
42147 Hammerle Maximilian24Team Vorarlberg22:31 22:31
43124 Jaun Lukas26Roth-Akros24:26 24:26
4477 Flórez Miguel Eduardo21Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia25:10 25:10
4591 Bajc Andi28Amplatz - BMC27:19 27:19
46108 Paulus Dennis22Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,, 27:19
47127 Thalmann Roland24Roth-Akros,, 27:19
4840 Orsini Umberto22Bardiani - CSF,, 27:19
4942 Zardini Edoardo27Bardiani - CSF27:43 27:43
50159 Kuen Maximilian25Tirol Cycling Team,, 27:43
5170 Bisolti Alessandro32Nippo - Vini Fantini ,, 27:43
5279 Trosino Mirko24Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia30:11 30:11
DNF67 Niv Guy23Israel Cycling Academy -6:37:34 -6:37:34
DNF71 Cunego Damiano35Nippo - Vini Fantini ,, -6:37:34
DNF73 Koishi Yuma23Nippo - Vini Fantini ,, -6:37:34
DNF74 Nishimura Hiroki22Nippo - Vini Fantini ,, -6:37:34
DNF69 Berlato Giacomo25Nippo - Vini Fantini ,, -6:37:34
DNF78 Godoy Yonder24Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,, -6:37:34
DNF80 Draperi Matteo26Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,, -6:37:34
DNF81 Raggio Luca22Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,, -6:37:34
DNF83 Fonzi Giuseppe26Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,, -6:37:34
DNF66 Schreurs Hamish23Israel Cycling Academy,, -6:37:34
DNF64 Turek Daniel24Israel Cycling Academy,, -6:37:34
DNF107 Walzel Andreas22Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,, -6:37:34
DNF125 Stüssi Colin24Roth-Akros,, -6:37:34
DNF59 Lagutin Sergey36Gazprom-RusVelo,, -6:37:34
DNF57 Rovny Ivan29Gazprom-RusVelo,, -6:37:34
DNF41 Andreetta Simone23Bardiani - CSF,, -6:37:34
DNF44 Barbin Enrico27Bardiani - CSF,, -6:37:34
DNF45 Sterbini Simone23Bardiani - CSF,, -6:37:34
DNF50 Kaczmarek Jakub23CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, -6:37:34
DNF51 Pluciński Leszek27CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, -6:37:34
DNF63 Goldstein Roy24Israel Cycling Academy,, -6:37:34
DNF18 Kluge Roger31ORICA-Scott,, -6:37:34
DNF5 Bárta Jan32BORA - hansgrohe,, -6:37:34
DNF29 Baumann Lukas21Austria,, -6:37:34
DNF30 Stoiber Lukas27Austria,, -6:37:34
DNF31 Bonusi Raffaello25Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,, -6:37:34
DNF34 Frapporti Mattia23Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,, -6:37:34
DNF35 Gavazzi Francesco33Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,, -6:37:34
DNF36 Pacioni Luca24Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,, -6:37:34
DNF37 Rivera Kevin19Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,, -6:37:34
DNF21 Plaza Rubén37ORICA-Scott,, -6:37:34
DNF39 Tonelli Alessandro25Bardiani - CSF,, -6:37:34
DNF28 Reiter Daniel26Austria,, -6:37:34
DNF27 Federspiel Daniel30Austria,, -6:37:34
DNF26 Sprenger Michael22Austria,, -6:37:34
DNF7 Saramotins Aleksejs35BORA - hansgrohe,, -6:37:34
DNF15 Vicioso Ángel40Team Katusha - Alpecin,, -6:37:34
DNF1 Mühlberger Gregor23BORA - hansgrohe,, -6:37:34
DNF2 McCarthy Jay24BORA - hansgrohe,, -6:37:34
DNF3 Mendes José32BORA - hansgrohe,, -6:37:34
DNF10 Kišerlovski Robert31Team Katusha - Alpecin,, -6:37:34
DNF11 Lammertink Maurits26Team Katusha - Alpecin,, -6:37:34
DNF12 Mathis Marco23Team Katusha - Alpecin,, -6:37:34
DNF24 Haas Christian27Austria,, -6:37:34
DNF52 Großschartner Felix23CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, -6:37:34
DNF123 Fumeaux Jonathan29Roth-Akros,, -6:37:34
DNF176 Friedrich Marco19WSA-Greenlife,, -6:37:34
DNF174 Loderer Timon26WSA-Greenlife,, -6:37:34
DNF145 Baldauf Sebastian28Team Vorarlberg,, -6:37:34
DNF143 Mangertseder Matthias18Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,, -6:37:34
DNF128 Baillifard Valentin23Roth-Akros,, -6:37:34
DNF132 Prandini Paolo20Sangemini - MG.Kvis ,, -6:37:34
DNF133 Totò Paolo26Sangemini - MG.Kvis ,, -6:37:34
DNF136 Bernardini Simone25Sangemini - MG.Kvis ,, -6:37:34
DNF137 Salvietti Niccolò23Sangemini - MG.Kvis ,, -6:37:34
DNF139 Eibegger Markus32Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,, -6:37:34
DNF173 Kolb Stefan20WSA-Greenlife,, -6:37:34
DNF172 Salzmann Jodok22WSA-Greenlife,, -6:37:34
DNF170 Trettwer Helmut33WSA-Greenlife,, -6:37:34
DNF162 Cenghialta Riccardo20Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896,, -6:37:34
DNF163 Muñoz Matías21Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896,, -6:37:34
DNF150 Schelling Patrick27Team Vorarlberg,, -6:37:34
DNF154 Salvador Enrico22Tirol Cycling Team,, -6:37:34
DNF155 Wildauer Markus19Tirol Cycling Team,, -6:37:34
DNF156 Fankhauser Clemens31Tirol Cycling Team,, -6:37:34
DNF166 Davila Donovan 19Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896,, -6:37:34
DNF167 Ravanelli Simone22Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896,, -6:37:34
DNF168 Viel Mattia22Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896,, -6:37:34
DNF141 Auer Daniel22Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,, -6:37:34
DNF100 Mauti Rossano20GM Europa Ovini,, -6:37:34
DNF111 Eichinger Daniel21Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,, -6:37:34
DNF112 Bosman Patrick23Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,, -6:37:34
DNF113 Redtenbacher Paul22Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,, -6:37:34
DNF114 Mager Christian25Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,, -6:37:34
DNF115 Lagkuti Sergiy32Kolss Cycling Team,, -6:37:34
DNF116 Bondarenko Pavlo20Kolss Cycling Team,, -6:37:34
DNF117 Prevar Oleksandr27Kolss Cycling Team,, -6:37:34
DNF118 Soltasiuk Vladyslav 19Kolss Cycling Team,, -6:37:34
DNF121 Burchenia Yurii 19Kolss Cycling Team,, -6:37:34
DNF122 Wendelspiess Diego21Roth-Akros,, -6:37:34
DNF110 Friedl Nils20Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,, -6:37:34
DNF109 Hofer Andreas26Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,, -6:37:34
DNF101 Lander Sebastian26GM Europa Ovini,, -6:37:34
DNF90 Mancini Francesco21Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST,, -6:37:34
DNF105 Di Federico Andrea22GM Europa Ovini,, -6:37:34
DNF86 Martins Uri27Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST,, -6:37:34
DNF88 Miralles Josep22Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST,, -6:37:34
DNF93 Čanecký Marek29Amplatz - BMC,, -6:37:34
DNF94 Gruber Julian19Amplatz - BMC,, -6:37:34
DNF95 Umhaller Andreas25Amplatz - BMC,, -6:37:34
DNF96 Umhaller Thomas22Amplatz - BMC,, -6:37:34
DNF97 Fidler Gerd20Amplatz - BMC,, -6:37:34
HD151 Friesecke Gian22Team Vorarlberg,, -6:37:34
HD152 Meiler Lukas22Team Vorarlberg,, -6:37:34
HD161 Molteni Marco20Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896,, -6:37:34
HD164 Siddikov Dilmurdjon20Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896,, -6:37:34
HD148 Bosch Manuel28Team Vorarlberg,, -6:37:34
HD99 Ruscetta Andrea27GM Europa Ovini,, -6:37:34
HD60 Rybalkin Aleksey23Gazprom-RusVelo,, -6:37:34
HD56 Foliforov Alexander25Gazprom-RusVelo,, -6:37:34
HD53 Kobernyak Evgeny22Gazprom-RusVelo,, -6:37:34
HD22 Keukeleire Jens28ORICA-Scott,, -6:37:34

Race information

PRO Ötztaler 5500 logoDate: 25th August 2017
Avg. speed winner: 32.81 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Sölden › Sölden
Parcours type:
PCS point scale: 1.1

Race profile



Websites:
www.oetztaler-radmarathon.com/pro-oetztaler-5500
twitter.com/prootztaler5500
www.facebook.com/oetztaler.radmarathon/

Race ranking position
146th
105 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.1181 sec.