1 -
Climber 28 Caisse d'Epargne 75 3:49:15
2 -
GC 27 Relax - Gam 55 ,, 0:00
3 -
Sprint 25 Saunier Duval 40 0:18 0:18
4 -
Sprint 27 Karpin - Galicia 32 ,, 0:18
5 -
Sprint 27 Viña Magna - Cropu 28 ,, 0:18
6 -
Sprint 22 Caisse d'Epargne 24 0:22 0:22
7 -
TT 24 Grupo Nicolás Mateos 20 ,, 0:22
8 -
GC 23 Extremadura-Spiuk 18 ,, 0:22
9 -
Sprint 27 Fuerteventura - Canarias 16 ,, 0:22
10 -
Sprint 30 Caisse d'Epargne 14 ,, 0:22
11 -
Sprint 25 Nippo Corporation 12 ,, 0:22
12 -
Sprint 23 Viña Magna - Cropu 10 ,, 0:22
13 -
GC 29 Caisse d'Epargne 8 ,, 0:22
14 -
Sprint 29 Andalucia-Caja Sur 7 ,, 0:22
15 -
TT 28 Team Slipstream 6 ,, 0:22
16 -
GC 25 Extremadura-Spiuk 5 ,, 0:22
17 -
GC 25 Euskaltel - Euskadi 4 ,, 0:22
18 -
Classic 25 Orbea - Oreka 3 ,, 0:22
19 -
Sprint 24 Andalucia-Caja Sur 2 ,, 0:22
20 -
Sprint 29 Euskaltel - Euskadi 1 ,, 0:22
21 -
GC 26 Andalucia-Caja Sur ,, 0:22
22 -
Sprint 25 Viña Magna - Cropu ,, 0:22
23 -
GC 25 Caisse d'Epargne ,, 0:22
24 -
Sprint 26 Grupo Nicolás Mateos ,, 0:22
25 -
GC 28 Euskaltel - Euskadi ,, 0:22
26 -
GC 25 Relax - Gam ,, 0:22
27 -
GC 25 ,, 0:22
28 -
Classic 22 Nippo Corporation ,, 0:22
29 -
GC 23 Viña Magna - Cropu ,, 0:22
30 -
TT 26 Orbea - Oreka ,, 0:22
31 -
Sprint 26 Extremadura-Spiuk ,, 0:22
32 -
GC 21 Viña Magna - Cropu 0:31 0:31
33 -
Sprint 24 Fuerteventura - Canarias 0:42 0:42
34 -
TT 25 Fuerteventura - Canarias ,, 0:42
35 -
Sprint 25 Andalucia-Caja Sur 1:11 1:11
36 -
Sprint 22 Viña Magna - Cropu 3:07 3:07
37 -
Classic 23 Fuerteventura - Canarias ,, 3:07
38 -
Climber 25 Relax - Gam ,, 3:07
39 -
Sprint 3:34 3:34
40 -
GC 20 Team Slipstream ,, 3:34
41 -
Sprint 25 Caisse d'Epargne ,, 3:34
42 -
Sprint 24 Orbea - Oreka ,, 3:34
43 -
Sprint 25 Karpin - Galicia ,, 3:34
44 -
Sprint 26 Orbea - Oreka ,, 3:34
45 -
TT 25 4:45 4:45
46 -
TT 35 Nippo Corporation ,, 4:45
47 -
Sprint 27 Yawadoo-ABM-TV-Vlaanderen 5:02 5:02
48 -
Sprint 25 Orbea - Oreka 5:41 5:41
49 -
GC 25 Euskaltel - Euskadi ,, 5:41
50 -
GC 20 Orbea - Oreka ,, 5:41
51 -
GC 26 Karpin - Galicia ,, 5:41
52 -
Sprint 27 Yawadoo-ABM-TV-Vlaanderen ,, 5:41
53 -
Sprint 22 Amore & Vita - McDonalds 5:43 5:43
54 -
GC 24 5:45 5:45
55 -
GC 30 Fuerteventura - Canarias 5:46 5:46
56 -
GC 26 Caisse d'Epargne ,, 5:46
57 -
Sprint 28 Karpin - Galicia 5:47 5:47
58 -
GC 29 Relax - Gam ,, 5:47
59 -
GC 27 Caisse d'Epargne ,, 5:47
60 -
Sprint 23 Grupo Nicolás Mateos ,, 5:47
61 -
Sprint 28 Extremadura-Spiuk ,, 5:47
62 -
Sprint 21 Grupo Nicolás Mateos 7:35 7:35
63 -
Sprint 27 Karpin - Galicia ,, 7:35
64 -
TT 27 Team Slipstream ,, 7:35
65 -
Sprint 20 ,, 7:35
66 -
Sprint 25 Orbea - Oreka ,, 7:35
67 -
Sprint 30 Fuerteventura - Canarias ,, 7:35
68 -
GC 23 Team Slipstream ,, 7:35
69 -
Sprint 24 Viña Magna - Cropu ,, 7:35
70 -
Sprint 24 Viña Magna - Cropu ,, 7:35
OTL -
Sprint 32 Viña Magna - Cropu 14:46 14:46
OTL -
GC 26 Saunier Duval ,, 14:46
OTL -
GC 28 Saunier Duval ,, 14:46
OTL -
GC 22 Saunier Duval ,, 14:46
OTL -
Sprint 26 Relax - Gam ,, 14:46
OTL -
GC 33 Caisse d'Epargne ,, 14:46
OTL -
Sprint 30 Andalucia-Caja Sur ,, 14:46
OTL -
Sprint 25 Team Slipstream ,, 14:46
OTL -
Classic 23 Team Slipstream ,, 14:46
OTL -
Sprint 26 16:49 16:49
OTL -
Sprint 24 ,, 16:49
OTL -
GC 27 Euskaltel - Euskadi ,, 16:49
OTL -
TT 27 Euskaltel - Euskadi ,, 16:49
OTL -
Sprint 25 Euskaltel - Euskadi ,, 16:49
OTL -
TT 25 Extremadura-Spiuk ,, 16:49
OTL -
GC 22 Karpin - Galicia ,, 16:49
OTL -
Sprint 23 Amore & Vita - McDonalds ,, 16:49
OTL -
Sprint 24 Amore & Vita - McDonalds ,, 16:49
OTL -
Sprint 22 Orbea - Oreka ,, 16:49
DNF -
Classic 34 -
DNF -
Classic 26 -
DNF -
Classic 21 -
DNF -
TT 17 -
DNF -
Sprint 21 Grupo Nicolás Mateos -
DNF -
GC 21 Grupo Nicolás Mateos -
DNF -
Sprint 26 Grupo Nicolás Mateos -
DNF -
Sprint 22 Grupo Nicolás Mateos -
DNF -
GC 26 Euskaltel - Euskadi -
DNF -
GC 23 Euskaltel - Euskadi -
DNF -
Climber 29 Euskaltel - Euskadi -
DNF -
GC 29 Extremadura-Spiuk -
DNF -
GC 25 Extremadura-Spiuk -
DNF -
TT 23 Extremadura-Spiuk -
DNF -
Climber 21 Saunier Duval -
DNF -
Sprint 23 Saunier Duval -
DNF -
GC 27 Relax - Gam -
DNF -
GC 25 Relax - Gam -
DNF -
Sprint 26 Karpin - Galicia -
DNF -
GC 24 Karpin - Galicia -
DNF -
GC 31 Karpin - Galicia -
DNF -
Sprint 32 Yawadoo-ABM-TV-Vlaanderen -
DNF -
Sprint 26 Yawadoo-ABM-TV-Vlaanderen -
DNF -
Sprint 26 Yawadoo-ABM-TV-Vlaanderen -
DNF -
Sprint 23 Yawadoo-ABM-TV-Vlaanderen -
DNF -
TT 31 Caisse d'Epargne -
DNF -
GC 21 Fuerteventura - Canarias -
DNF -
Sprint 23 Fuerteventura - Canarias -
DNF -
TT 22 Fuerteventura - Canarias -
DNF -
TT 29 Fuerteventura - Canarias -
DNF -
Sprint 22 Nippo Corporation -
DNF -
Sprint 29 Nippo Corporation -
DNF -
Sprint 35 Nippo Corporation -
DNF -
Sprint 33 Nippo Corporation -
DNF -
Sprint 22 Amore & Vita - McDonalds -
DNF -
Sprint 29 Amore & Vita - McDonalds -
DNF -
Sprint 25 Amore & Vita - McDonalds -
DNF -
Sprint 25 Andalucia-Caja Sur -
DNF -
Sprint 26 Andalucia-Caja Sur -
DNF -
GC 33 Andalucia-Caja Sur -
DNF -
TT 24 Team Slipstream -
DNF -
Sprint 21 Orbea - Oreka -
DNS -
GC 21 Saunier Duval -
DNS -
Sprint 26 Relax - Gam -