Search:  
topLogin
2014
2012

2013»90th Prueba Villafranca-Ordiziako Klasika (1.1)

2013  One day race  »  Ordizia  ›  Ordizia   (165.7k)

Clear filter
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
148 Teklehaimanot DanielOrica GreenEDGE 24Orica GreenEDGE80753:55:183:55:18
237 Madrazo ÁngelMovistar Team 24Movistar Team56550:020:02
361 Arroyo DavidCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 33Caja Rural - Seguros RGA32400:080:08
447 Sulzberger WesleyOrica GreenEDGE 26Orica GreenEDGE2432,,0:08
533 Herrada JesúsMovistar Team 22Movistar Team2028,,0:08
615 De Marchi AlessandroCannondale Pro Cycling Team 27Cannondale Pro Cycling Team1624,,0:08
710 Verdugo GorkaEuskaltel - Euskadi 34Euskaltel - Euskadi1220,,0:08
872 Edet NicolasCofidis, Solutions Crédits 25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits818,,0:08
966 García MarcosCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 26Caja Rural - Seguros RGA7160:150:15
1073 García EgoitzCofidis, Solutions Crédits 27Cofidis, Solutions Crédits6140:530:53
1160 Vachon FlorianBretagne - Séché Environnement 28Bretagne - Séché Environnement512,,0:53
12109 Orbe HaritzEuskadi 22Euskadi310,,0:53
1323 Gusev VladimirTeam Katusha  31Team Katusha 8,,0:53
1464 Piedra AntonioCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 27Caja Rural - Seguros RGA7,,0:53
1518 Agostini StefanoCannondale Pro Cycling Team 24Cannondale Pro Cycling Team6,,0:53
1669 Txurruka AmetsCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 30Caja Rural - Seguros RGA5,,0:53
1796 del Pino JesusBurgos BH - Castilla y Leon 22Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon4,,0:53
1831 Intxausti BeñatMovistar Team 27Movistar Team3,,0:53
1951 Guillou FlorianBretagne - Séché Environnement 30Bretagne - Séché Environnement2,,0:53
2070 Velasco IvánCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 33Caja Rural - Seguros RGA1,,0:53
2171 Bessy CyrilCofidis, Solutions Crédits 27Cofidis, Solutions Crédits0:560:56
2234 Herrada JoséMovistar Team 27Movistar Team,,0:56
2392 Bekaert SteveBurgos BH - Castilla y Leon 22Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon2:252:25
2487 Poux PaulSojasun 28Sojasun,,2:25
2554 Fonseca ArmindoBretagne - Séché Environnement 24Bretagne - Séché Environnement,,2:25
2662 Aramendia JavierCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 26Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,2:25
2784 Lelay DavidSojasun 33Sojasun,,2:25
2859 Duret SébastienBretagne - Séché Environnement 32Bretagne - Séché Environnement,,2:25
29102 Bagües AritzEuskadi 23Euskadi,,2:25
3067 Ferrari FabricioCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 28Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,2:25
3142 Beppu FumiyukiOrica GreenEDGE 30Orica GreenEDGE,,2:25
3245 Matthews MichaelOrica GreenEDGE 22Orica GreenEDGE,,2:25
3352 Bideau Jean MarcBretagne - Séché Environnement 29Bretagne - Séché Environnement,,2:25
347 Martínez EgoiEuskaltel - Euskadi 35Euskaltel - Euskadi,,2:25
353 Azanza JorgeEuskaltel - Euskadi 31Euskaltel - Euskadi,,2:25
36104 Bizkarra MikelEuskadi 23Euskadi,,2:25
371 Izagirre GorkaEuskaltel - Euskadi 25Euskaltel - Euskadi,,2:25
3863 Petrov Danail AndonovCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 35Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,2:25
3925 Kozontchuk DmitryTeam Katusha  29Team Katusha ,,2:25
4024 Isaychev VladimirTeam Katusha  27Team Katusha 3:523:52
41108 Merino IgorEuskadi 22Euskadi,,3:52
4289 Šiškevičius EvaldasSojasun 24Sojasun5:475:47
4383 Laborie ChristopheSojasun 26Sojasun,,5:47
4458 Malacarne GaelBretagne - Séché Environnement 27Bretagne - Séché Environnement,,5:47
4536 Lastras PabloMovistar Team 37Movistar Team,,5:47
4653 Dion RenaudBretagne - Séché Environnement 35Bretagne - Séché Environnement7:037:03
4755 Gérard ArnaudBretagne - Séché Environnement 28Bretagne - Séché Environnement,,7:03
4891 Dueñas MoisésBurgos BH - Castilla y Leon 32Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon,,7:03
4968 Cardoso AndréCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 28Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,7:03
5086 Pauriol RémiSojasun 31Sojasun,,7:03
5111 Moser MorenoCannondale Pro Cycling Team 22Cannondale Pro Cycling Team7:127:12
5274 Hardy RomainCofidis, Solutions Crédits 24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits7:487:48
5343 Keukeleire JensOrica GreenEDGE 24Orica GreenEDGE7:507:50
5482 Jeandesboz FabriceSojasun 28Sojasun8:508:50
5516 Koren KristijanCannondale Pro Cycling Team 26Cannondale Pro Cycling Team9:129:12
5614 Krizek MatthiasCannondale Pro Cycling Team 24Cannondale Pro Cycling Team,,9:12
5717 Longo Borghini PaoloCannondale Pro Cycling Team 32Cannondale Pro Cycling Team,,9:12
586 Landa MikelEuskaltel - Euskadi 23Euskaltel - Euskadi,,9:12
5926 Kritskiy TimofeyTeam Katusha  26Team Katusha ,,9:12
6093 Belda DavidBurgos BH - Castilla y Leon 30Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon,,9:12
6190 Tortelier EtienneSojasun 23Sojasun,,9:12
62105 Iparragirre UnaiEuskadi 25Euskadi9:569:56
6397 Hernandez DarioBurgos BH - Castilla y Leon 23Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon,,9:56
64110 Zuazubiskar IllartEuskadi 23Euskadi,,9:56
6578 Poulhiès StéphaneCofidis, Solutions Crédits 28Cofidis, Solutions Crédits10:0810:08
66103 Barbero CarlosEuskadi 22Euskadi10:0910:09
675 García RicardoEuskaltel - Euskadi 25Euskaltel - Euskadi16:0816:08
6885 Paiani Jean-louSojasun 24Sojasun,,16:08
69101 Aristi MikelEuskadi 20Euskadi17:2217:22
DNF35 Karpets VladimirMovistar Team 32Movistar Team--
DNF77 Petit AdrienCofidis, Solutions Crédits 22Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,-
DNF39 Teruel EloyMovistar Team 30Movistar Team,,-
DNF99 Riutort Juan CarlosBurgos BH - Castilla y Leon 22Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon,,-
DNF56 Jarrier BenoîtBretagne - Séché Environnement 24Bretagne - Séché Environnement,,-
DNF38 Sanz EnriqueMovistar Team 23Movistar Team,,-
DNF41 Davis Allan HowardOrica GreenEDGE 32Orica GreenEDGE,,-
DNF88 Schmidt FabienSojasun 24Sojasun,,-
DNF32 Cobo Juan JoséMovistar Team 32Movistar Team,,-
DNF100 Torres PabloBurgos BH - Castilla y Leon 25Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon,,-
DNF65 Lasca FrancescoCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,-
DNF12 Canuti FedericoCannondale Pro Cycling Team 27Cannondale Pro Cycling Team,,-
DNF9 Urtasun PabloEuskaltel - Euskadi 33Euskaltel - Euskadi,,-
DNF94 Butto FedericoBurgos BH - Castilla y Leon 27Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon,,-
DNF2 Aberasturi JonEuskaltel - Euskadi 24Euskaltel - Euskadi,,-
DNF21 Špilak SimonTeam Katusha  27Team Katusha ,,-
DNF75 Labbé ArnaudCofidis, Solutions Crédits 36Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,-
DNF22 Florencio XavierTeam Katusha  33Team Katusha ,,-
DNF44 Langeveld SebastianOrica GreenEDGE 28Orica GreenEDGE,,-
DNF95 Arranz AnderBurgos BH - Castilla y Leon 19Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon,,-
DNF27 Vicioso ÁngelTeam Katusha  36Team Katusha ,,-
DNF57 Delpech Jean-LucBretagne - Séché Environnement 33Bretagne - Séché Environnement,,-
DNF13 Caruso DamianoCannondale Pro Cycling Team 25Cannondale Pro Cycling Team,,-
DNF76 Lemarchand RomainCofidis, Solutions Crédits 25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,-
DNF8 Nieve MikelEuskaltel - Euskadi 29Euskaltel - Euskadi,,-
DNF98 Arranz UnaiBurgos BH - Castilla y Leon 19Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon,,-
DNF46 Meyer TravisOrica GreenEDGE 24Orica GreenEDGE,,-
DNF4 Bilbao PelloEuskaltel - Euskadi 23Euskaltel - Euskadi,,-
DNS113 Rybalkin AlekseyLokosphinx 19Lokosphinx,,-
DNS118 Sveshnikov KirillLokosphinx 21Lokosphinx,,-
DNS114 Shalunov EvgenyLokosphinx 21Lokosphinx,,-
DNS111 Arguelyes ArkimedesLokosphinx 25Lokosphinx,,-
DNS115 Shilov SergeyLokosphinx 25Lokosphinx,,-
DNS116 Shpilevsky BorisLokosphinx 30Lokosphinx,,-
DNS112 Ptashkin PavelLokosphinx 23Lokosphinx,,-
DNS117 Sokolov DmitryLokosphinx 25Lokosphinx,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


Race information

Date: 25th July 2013
Avg. speed winner: 42.25 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Ordizia › Ordizia
PCS point scale: 1.1

Race profile



Links
Websites:
www.ordizia-pruebavillafranca.com/
www.ordizia-pruebavillafranca.

Youtube
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.0611 sec.