2019
2017

2018»95th Prueba Villafranca-Ordiziako Klasika (1.1)

2018  One day race  »  Ordizia  ›  Ordizia   (165.7k)

Clear filter
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
15 Power RobertMitchelton-Scott 23Mitchelton-Scott125753:46:363:46:36
21 Yates SimonMitchelton-Scott 25Mitchelton-Scott8555,,0:00
368 Neilands KristsIsrael Cycling Academy 23Israel Cycling Academy70400:370:37
452 Barceló FernandoEuskadi - Murias 22Euskadi - Murias6032,,0:37
517 Pedrero AntonioMovistar Team 26Movistar Team5028,,0:37
6117 López-Cózar Juan AntonioFundación Euskadi 23Fundación Euskadi40240:410:41
726 Rubio DiegoBurgos-BH 27Burgos-BH35202:372:37
847 Mihaylov NikolayDelko Marseille Provence KTM 30Delko Marseille Provence KTM3018,,2:37
961 Plaza RubénIsrael Cycling Academy 38Israel Cycling Academy2516,,2:37
1062 Gebremedhin AwetIsrael Cycling Academy 26Israel Cycling Academy2014,,2:37
1135 Irisarri JonCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 22Caja Rural - Seguros RGA1512,,2:37
1253 González Prieto AitorEuskadi - Murias 27Euskadi - Murias1010,,2:37
1312 Arcas JorgeMovistar Team 26Movistar Team58,,2:37
14115 Juaristi TxominFundación Euskadi 23Fundación Euskadi57,,2:37
1541 Madrazo ÁngelDelko Marseille Provence KTM 29Delko Marseille Provence KTM564:514:51
164 Juul-Jensen ChristopherMitchelton-Scott 29Mitchelton-Scott356:086:08
177 Verona CarlosMitchelton-Scott 25Mitchelton-Scott348:358:35
1851 Barthe CyrilEuskadi - Murias 22Euskadi - Murias33,,8:35
1965 Earle NathanIsrael Cycling Academy 30Israel Cycling Academy32,,8:35
20106 López Juan PedroPolartec-Kometa 20Polartec-Kometa31,,8:35
21105 Inkelaar KevinPolartec-Kometa 21Polartec-Kometa3,,8:35
2221 Simón JordiBurgos-BH 27Burgos-BH3,,8:35
2381 Mancebo FranciscoInteja Dominican Cycling Team 42Inteja Dominican Cycling Team3,,8:35
24113 Azurmendi IbaiFundación Euskadi 22Fundación Euskadi3,,8:35
253 Hamilton LucasMitchelton-Scott 22Mitchelton-Scott3,,8:35
2684 Guerrero PabloInteja Dominican Cycling Team 26Inteja Dominican Cycling Team,,8:35
2723 Cubero JorgeBurgos-BH 25Burgos-BH,,8:35
2895 Gutierrez José ManuelMassi - Kuwait Team 30Massi - Kuwait Team,,8:35
2911 de la Parte VíctorMovistar Team 32Movistar Team,,8:35
3013 Barbero CarlosMovistar Team 27Movistar Team,,8:35
31112 Azkarate IkerFundación Euskadi 24Fundación Euskadi,,8:35
3227 Torres PabloBurgos-BH 30Burgos-BH,,8:35
3334 Ferrari FabricioCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 33Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,8:35
34122 Araque RodrigoTeam UKYO 27Team UKYO,,8:35
3515 Castrillo JaimeMovistar Team 22Movistar Team,,8:35
3616 Bico NunoMovistar Team 24Movistar Team,,8:35
3756 Samitier SergioEuskadi - Murias 22Euskadi - Murias,,8:35
3831 Aranburu AlexCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 22Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,8:35
3918 Sepúlveda EduardoMovistar Team 27Movistar Team,,8:35
4036 Schultz NickCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,8:35
41121 Prades BenjamínTeam UKYO 34Team UKYO,,8:35
42114 Fernández EgoitzFundación Euskadi 25Fundación Euskadi,,8:35
4348 Moreno JavierDelko Marseille Provence KTM 34Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,8:35
4464 Díaz José ManuelIsrael Cycling Academy 23Israel Cycling Academy,,8:35
4522 Cabedo ÓscarBurgos-BH 23Burgos-BH,,8:35
4614 Carretero HéctorMovistar Team 23Movistar Team,,8:35
47116 García RicardoFundación Euskadi 30Fundación Euskadi8:398:39
486 Trentin MatteoMitchelton-Scott 28Mitchelton-Scott8:418:41
4942 De Rossi LucasDelko Marseille Provence KTM 22Delko Marseille Provence KTM11:4511:45
5044 Fernández DelioDelko Marseille Provence KTM 32Delko Marseille Provence KTM14:2214:22
5132 Amezqueta JulenCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,14:22
52103 Cantón IsaacPolartec-Kometa 22Polartec-Kometa,,14:22
5358 Udondo GotzonEuskadi - Murias 24Euskadi - Murias,,14:22
54111 Alonso MikelFundación Euskadi 21Fundación Euskadi,,14:22
5543 El Fares JulienDelko Marseille Provence KTM 33Delko Marseille Provence KTM15:4115:41
5645 Filosi IuriDelko Marseille Provence KTM 26Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,15:41
5738 Zabala JosuCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA17:5417:54
5854 Aristi MikelEuskadi - Murias 25Euskadi - Murias18:2618:26
DNF77 Sanchez Caballero OscarDare Gaviota 30Dare Gaviota--
DNF57 Irizar JulenEuskadi - Murias 23Euskadi - Murias,,-
DNF124 Hiratsuka YoshimitsuTeam UKYO 29Team UKYO,,-
DNF94 Ferrer JorgeMassi - Kuwait Team 34Massi - Kuwait Team,,-
DNF72 Eikeland OdinDare Gaviota 25Dare Gaviota,,-
DNF24 Ezquerra JesúsBurgos-BH 27Burgos-BH,,-
DNF104 Habtom AwetPolartec-Kometa 20Polartec-Kometa,,-
DNF2 Edmondson AlexMitchelton-Scott 24Mitchelton-Scott,,-
DNF63 Dempster ZakIsrael Cycling Academy 30Israel Cycling Academy,,-
DNF125 Pujol ÓscarTeam UKYO 34Team UKYO,,-
DNF96 Malatsetxebarria OskarMassi - Kuwait Team 23Massi - Kuwait Team,,-
DNF73 García EduardoDare Gaviota 30Dare Gaviota,,-
DNF33 Benito Miguel ÁngelCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,-
DNF107 Sevilla Diego PabloPolartec-Kometa 22Polartec-Kometa,,-
DNF87 Rubio Jesús AlbertoInteja Dominican Cycling Team 26Inteja Dominican Cycling Team,,-
DNF66 Goldstein OmerIsrael Cycling Academy 21Israel Cycling Academy,,-
DNF126 Yoshioka NaoyaTeam UKYO 26Team UKYO,,-
DNF96 Redondo HilariMassi - Kuwait Team 24Massi - Kuwait Team,,-
DNF74 Koch LeonDare Gaviota 26Dare Gaviota,,-
DNF37 Serrano GonzaloCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,-
DNF118 Buades MarcFundación Euskadi 22Fundación Euskadi,,-
DNF91 Caseny RubenMassi - Kuwait Team 31Massi - Kuwait Team,,-
DNF67 Lemus LuisIsrael Cycling Academy 26Israel Cycling Academy,,-
DNF83 Elorza MikelInteja Dominican Cycling Team 27Inteja Dominican Cycling Team,,-
DNF101 Ballesteros Miguel ÁngelPolartec-Kometa 22Polartec-Kometa,,-
DNF76 Orset JonasDare Gaviota 27Dare Gaviota,,-
DNF55 Rodríguez ÓscarEuskadi - Murias 23Euskadi - Murias,,-
DNF123 de Maar MarcTeam UKYO 34Team UKYO,,-
DNF92 Tanis QuentinMassi - Kuwait Team 28Massi - Kuwait Team,,-
DNF71 Gonzalez HectorDare Gaviota 32Dare Gaviota,,-
DNF82 Capellan WellingtonInteja Dominican Cycling Team 21Inteja Dominican Cycling Team,,-
DNF102 Camacho JuanPolartec-Kometa 23Polartec-Kometa,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Date: 25th July 2018
Avg. speed winner: 43.87 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Parcours type: 75*
PCS point scale: 1.1
Start/finish: OrdiziaOrdizia

Race profile



Websites:
www.ordizia-pruebavillafranca.com/

Race ranking position
148th
107 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.