2020
2018

2019»96th Prueba Villafranca-Ordiziako Klasika (1.1)

2019  One day race  »  Ordizia  ›  Ordizia   (165.7k)

Clear filter
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
17 Valls RafaelMovistar Team 32Movistar Team125753:55:063:55:06
2163 del Pino JesusVito-Feirense-Pnb 28Vito-Feirense-Pnb85550:290:29
346 López-Cózar Juan AntonioEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 24Euskadi Basque Country - Murias7040,,0:29
412 Bol JetseBurgos-BH 29Burgos-BH6032,,0:29
523 Chernetski SergeiCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 29Caja Rural - Seguros RGA5028,,0:29
65 Pedrero AntonioMovistar Team 27Movistar Team4024,,0:29
7183 Ishigami MasahiroJapan 21Japan3520,,0:29
841 Bravo GarikoitzEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 29Euskadi Basque Country - Murias3018,,0:29
982 Cantón IsaacKometa Cycling Team 23Kometa Cycling Team2516,,0:29
1091 Aït El Abdia AnassVIB Sports 26VIB Sports2014,,0:29
1165 Rodrigues JoãoW52 / FC Porto  24W52 / FC Porto 1512,,0:29
12127 Vdovin AlexanderLokosphinx 25Lokosphinx1010,,0:29
1374 Cuadrado UnaiFundación Euskadi 21Fundación Euskadi58,,0:29
1463 Carvalho AntonioW52 / FC Porto  29W52 / FC Porto 57,,0:29
1552 Gebremedhin AwetIsrael Cycling Academy 27Israel Cycling Academy56,,0:29
1631 Moreno JavierDelko Marseille Provence 35Delko Marseille Provence350:350:35
1784 Dina MártonKometa Cycling Team 23Kometa Cycling Team341:261:26
1826 Lastra JonathanCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 26Caja Rural - Seguros RGA33,,1:26
192 Castrillo JaimeMovistar Team 23Movistar Team321:281:28
2021 Aranburu AlexCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA312:352:35
2111 Madrazo ÁngelBurgos-BH 30Burgos-BH32:522:52
2236 Guerin AlexisDelko Marseille Provence 27Delko Marseille Provence32:582:58
2353 Cataford AlexanderIsrael Cycling Academy 25Israel Cycling Academy33:183:18
24142 Livramento DavidSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 35Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira33:283:28
25166 Pelegrí ÓscarVito-Feirense-Pnb 25Vito-Feirense-Pnb3,,3:28
2634 Fernández DelioDelko Marseille Provence 33Delko Marseille Provence4:524:52
2751 Plaza RubénIsrael Cycling Academy 39Israel Cycling Academy5:445:44
283 Fernández RubénMovistar Team 28Movistar Team,,5:44
2914 Ezquerra JesúsBurgos-BH 28Burgos-BH,,5:44
3066 César Veloso GustavoW52 / FC Porto  39W52 / FC Porto ,,5:44
3167 Vinhas RuiW52 / FC Porto  32W52 / FC Porto 7:217:21
3232 De Rossi LucasDelko Marseille Provence 23Delko Marseille Provence,,7:21
33124 Novikov SavvaLokosphinx 19Lokosphinx,,7:21
3427 Gonçalves DomingosCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 30Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,7:21
35187 Oka AtsushiJapan 23Japan9:009:00
3654 Dempster ZakIsrael Cycling Academy 31Israel Cycling Academy,,9:00
37182 Ishibashi ManabuJapan 26Japan,,9:00
38175 Font Bernat303Project 25303Project,,9:00
3925 Irisarri JonCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,9:00
40156 Paillot YoannSt Michel - Auber93 28St Michel - Auber93,,9:00
41155 Maurelet FlavienSt Michel - Auber93 28St Michel - Auber93,,9:00
42101 Gutierrez José ManuelGuerciotti - Kiwi Atlántico 31Guerciotti - Kiwi Atlántico10:5210:52
4362 Caldeira Samuel JoséW52 / FC Porto  33W52 / FC Porto 11:3111:31
4413 Cubero JorgeBurgos-BH 26Burgos-BH,,11:31
4516 Sessler NícolasBurgos-BH 25Burgos-BH,,11:31
4664 Mestre DanielW52 / FC Porto  33W52 / FC Porto ,,11:31
4796 Reguero GabrielVIB Sports 26VIB Sports,,11:31
481 Carretero HéctorMovistar Team 24Movistar Team,,11:31
4981 Camacho JuanKometa Cycling Team 24Kometa Cycling Team,,11:31
5085 Ries MichelKometa Cycling Team 21Kometa Cycling Team,,11:31
5124 Cuadros ÁlvaroCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,11:31
5283 García José AntonioKometa Cycling Team 22Kometa Cycling Team,,11:31
5322 Amezqueta JulenCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,11:31
5442 Barceló FernandoEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 23Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,11:31
55157 Thominet CamilleSt Michel - Auber93 29St Michel - Auber93,,11:31
5673 Azurmendi IbaiFundación Euskadi 23Fundación Euskadi,,11:31
57102 Galarreta DavidGuerciotti - Kiwi Atlántico 26Guerciotti - Kiwi Atlántico,,11:31
5877 Lopez DiegoFundación Euskadi 21Fundación Euskadi,,11:31
5971 Alonso MikelFundación Euskadi 22Fundación Euskadi,,11:31
6055 Goldstein OmerIsrael Cycling Academy 22Israel Cycling Academy,,11:31
61123 Nikiforov ArsenyLokosphinx 21Lokosphinx,,11:31
62164 Sousa Ferreira Antonio Manuel Vito-Feirense-Pnb 19Vito-Feirense-Pnb,,11:31
63161 Andrade PedroVito-Feirense-Pnb 19Vito-Feirense-Pnb,,11:31
64165 Saavedra BernardoVito-Feirense-Pnb 21Vito-Feirense-Pnb,,11:31
65162 Barbosa JoãoVito-Feirense-Pnb 21Vito-Feirense-Pnb11:3511:35
6675 Goikoetxea PeioFundación Euskadi 27Fundación Euskadi12:5912:59
6776 Juaristi TxominFundación Euskadi 24Fundación Euskadi,,12:59
68186 Masuda NariyukiJapan 35Japan15:5115:51
69104 Nuñez José CarlosGuerciotti - Kiwi Atlántico 37Guerciotti - Kiwi Atlántico18:0118:01
DNF103 Lopes FernandoGuerciotti - Kiwi Atlántico 25Guerciotti - Kiwi Atlántico--
DNF86 Sevilla Diego PabloKometa Cycling Team 23Kometa Cycling Team,,-
DNF43 Sanz EnriqueEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 29Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,-
DNF97 Valiente EricVIB Sports 27VIB Sports,,-
DNF141 Grigoryev AlexanderSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 27Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira,,-
DNF134 Maidana David AlexanderMassi Vivo - Grupo Oresy 19Massi Vivo - Grupo Oresy,,-
DNF125 Smirnov AleksandrLokosphinx 21Lokosphinx,,-
DNF172 Amiri Alexander303Project 23303Project,,-
DNF153 Le Cunff KévinSt Michel - Auber93 31St Michel - Auber93,,-
DNF146 Ribeiro DiogoSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 19Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira,,-
DNF56 Perry BenIsrael Cycling Academy 25Israel Cycling Academy,,-
DNF185 Koishi YumaJapan 25Japan,,-
DNF94 Casanova SergioVIB Sports 36VIB Sports,,-
DNF47 Rodríguez SergioEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 27Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,-
DNF37 Navardauskas RamūnasDelko Marseille Provence 31Delko Marseille Provence,,-
DNF72 Aranburu JokinFundación Euskadi 22Fundación Euskadi,,-
DNF137 Salas JuanMassi Vivo - Grupo Oresy 21Massi Vivo - Grupo Oresy,,-
DNF132 Casas LucasMassi Vivo - Grupo Oresy 24Massi Vivo - Grupo Oresy,,-
DNF144 Martins RicardoSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 18Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira,,-
DNF171 Amores Julio Alberto303Project 26303Project,,-
DNF152 Jakin AloSt Michel - Auber93 32St Michel - Auber93,,-
DNF122 Barsov AleksandrLokosphinx 19Lokosphinx,,-
DNF17 Sureda JaumeBurgos-BH 23Burgos-BH,,-
DNF184 Iribe ShotaroJapan 29Japan,,-
DNF95 Alali Saied JaferVIB Sports 30VIB Sports,,-
DNF45 Irizar JulenEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 24Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,-
DNF35 Filosi IuriDelko Marseille Provence 27Delko Marseille Provence,,-
DNF177 Stephens Austin303Project 26303Project,,-
DNF136 Miño Gustavo AdolfoMassi Vivo - Grupo Oresy 35Massi Vivo - Grupo Oresy,,-
DNF131 Coronel SamuelMassi Vivo - Grupo Oresy 29Massi Vivo - Grupo Oresy,,-
DNF145 Pereira ValterSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 29Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira,,-
DNF167 Rico Bordera RaúlVito-Feirense-Pnb 22Vito-Feirense-Pnb,,-
DNF151 Baldo NicolasSt Michel - Auber93 35St Michel - Auber93,,-
DNF121 Sokolov DmitryLokosphinx 31Lokosphinx,,-
DNF15 Neves Fernandes José Carlos PratesBurgos-BH 23Burgos-BH,,-
DNF181 Amezawa TakeakiJapan 24Japan,,-
DNF87 Viegas DanielKometa Cycling Team 21Kometa Cycling Team,,-
DNF44 Intxausti BeñatEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 33Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,-
DNF33 Fedeli AlessandroDelko Marseille Provence 23Delko Marseille Provence,,-
DNF143 Trueba AlvaroSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 26Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira,,-
DNF135 Malatsetxebarria OskarMassi Vivo - Grupo Oresy 24Massi Vivo - Grupo Oresy,,-
DNF126 Sveshnikov KirillLokosphinx 27Lokosphinx,,-
DNF173 Baca Tony303Project 27303Project,,-
DNF154 Maldonado AnthonySt Michel - Auber93 28St Michel - Auber93,,-
DNF147 Simão RúbenSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 18Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira,,-
DNF93 Wais Ahmad BadreddinVIB Sports 28VIB Sports,,-
DNF4 Mas LluísMovistar Team 29Movistar Team,,-
DNF107 Ugarte MikelGuerciotti - Kiwi Atlántico 37Guerciotti - Kiwi Atlántico,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Date: 25th July 2019
Avg. speed winner: 42.288 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Parcours type: 112
PCS point scale: 1.1
Start/finish: Ordizia Ordizia

Race profile



Websites:
www.ordizia-pruebavillafranca.com/

Race ranking position
193rd
57 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.