2018
2020
2019»96th

Prueba Villafranca-Ordiziako Klasika

(1.1)
2019»One day race»Ordizia Ordizia (165.7km)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
RnkBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
17
VALLS RafaelMovistar Team
32Movistar Team125753:55:06
2163
DEL PINO JesusVito-Feirense-Pnb
28Vito-Feirense-Pnb85550:29
0:29
346
LÓPEZ-CÓZAR Juan AntonioEuskadi Basque Country - Murias
24Euskadi Basque Country - Murias7040,,
0:29
412
BOL JetseBurgos-BH
29Burgos-BH6032,,
0:29
523
CHERNETSKI SergeiCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
29Caja Rural - Seguros RGA5028,,
0:29
65
PEDRERO AntonioMovistar Team
27Movistar Team4024,,
0:29
718321Japan3520,,
0:29
841
BRAVO GarikoitzEuskadi Basque Country - Murias
29Euskadi Basque Country - Murias3018,,
0:29
982
CANTÓN IsaacKometa Cycling Team
23Kometa Cycling Team2516,,
0:29
109126VIB Sports2014,,
0:29
1165
RODRIGUES JoãoW52 / FC Porto
24W52 / FC Porto 1512,,
0:29
12127
VDOVIN AlexanderLokosphinx
25Lokosphinx1010,,
0:29
1374
CUADRADO UnaiFundación Euskadi
21Fundación Euskadi58,,
0:29
1463
CARVALHO AntonioW52 / FC Porto
29W52 / FC Porto 57,,
0:29
1552
GEBREMEDHIN AwetIsrael Cycling Academy
27Israel Cycling Academy56,,
0:29
1631
MORENO JavierDelko Marseille Provence
35Delko Marseille Provence350:35
0:35
1784
DINA MártonKometa Cycling Team
23Kometa Cycling Team341:26
1:26
1826
LASTRA JonathanCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
26Caja Rural - Seguros RGA33,,
1:26
192
CASTRILLO JaimeMovistar Team
23Movistar Team321:28
1:28
2021
ARANBURU AlexCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA312:35
2:35
2111
MADRAZO ÁngelBurgos-BH
30Burgos-BH32:52
2:52
2236
GUERIN AlexisDelko Marseille Provence
27Delko Marseille Provence32:58
2:58
2353
CATAFORD AlexanderIsrael Cycling Academy
25Israel Cycling Academy33:18
3:18
24142
LIVRAMENTO DavidSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira
35Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira33:28
3:28
25166
PELEGRÍ ÓscarVito-Feirense-Pnb
25Vito-Feirense-Pnb3,,
3:28
2634
FERNÁNDEZ DelioDelko Marseille Provence
33Delko Marseille Provence4:52
4:52
2751
PLAZA RubénIsrael Cycling Academy
39Israel Cycling Academy5:44
5:44
283
FERNÁNDEZ RubénMovistar Team
28Movistar Team,,
5:44
2914
EZQUERRA JesúsBurgos-BH
28Burgos-BH,,
5:44
3066
CÉSAR VELOSO GustavoW52 / FC Porto
39W52 / FC Porto ,,
5:44
3167
VINHAS RuiW52 / FC Porto
32W52 / FC Porto 7:21
7:21
3232
DE ROSSI LucasDelko Marseille Provence
23Delko Marseille Provence,,
7:21
33124
NOVIKOV SavvaLokosphinx
19Lokosphinx,,
7:21
 34 27
GONÇALVES DomingosCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
30Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
7:21
3518723Japan9:00
9:00
3654
DEMPSTER ZakIsrael Cycling Academy
31Israel Cycling Academy,,
9:00
3718226Japan,,
9:00
38175
FONT Bernat303Project
25303Project,,
9:00
3925
IRISARRI JonCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
9:00
40156
PAILLOT YoannSt Michel - Auber93
28St Michel - Auber93,,
9:00
41155
MAURELET FlavienSt Michel - Auber93
28St Michel - Auber93,,
9:00
42101
GUTIERREZ José ManuelGuerciotti - Kiwi Atlántico
31Guerciotti - Kiwi Atlántico10:52
10:52
4362
CALDEIRA Samuel JoséW52 / FC Porto
33W52 / FC Porto 11:31
11:31
4413
CUBERO JorgeBurgos-BH
26Burgos-BH,,
11:31
451625Burgos-BH,,
11:31
4664
MESTRE DanielW52 / FC Porto
33W52 / FC Porto ,,
11:31
4796
REGUERO GabrielVIB Sports
26VIB Sports,,
11:31
481
CARRETERO HéctorMovistar Team
24Movistar Team,,
11:31
4981
CAMACHO JuanKometa Cycling Team
24Kometa Cycling Team,,
11:31
5085
RIES MichelKometa Cycling Team
21Kometa Cycling Team,,
11:31
5124
CUADROS ÁlvaroCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
11:31
5283
GARCÍA José AntonioKometa Cycling Team
22Kometa Cycling Team,,
11:31
5322
AMEZQUETA JulenCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
11:31
5442
BARCELÓ FernandoEuskadi Basque Country - Murias
23Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,
11:31
55157
THOMINET CamilleSt Michel - Auber93
29St Michel - Auber93,,
11:31
5673
AZURMENDI IbaiFundación Euskadi
23Fundación Euskadi,,
11:31
57102
GALARRETA DavidGuerciotti - Kiwi Atlántico
26Guerciotti - Kiwi Atlántico,,
11:31
5877
LÓPEZ DiegoFundación Euskadi
21Fundación Euskadi,,
11:31
5971
ALONSO MikelFundación Euskadi
22Fundación Euskadi,,
11:31
6055
GOLDSTEIN OmerIsrael Cycling Academy
22Israel Cycling Academy,,
11:31
61123
NIKIFOROV ArsenyLokosphinx
21Lokosphinx,,
11:31
62-
FERREIRA AntónioVito-Feirense-Pnb
19Vito-Feirense-Pnb,,
11:31
63161
ANDRADE PedroVito-Feirense-Pnb
19Vito-Feirense-Pnb,,
11:31
64165
SAAVEDRA BernardoVito-Feirense-Pnb
21Vito-Feirense-Pnb,,
11:31
65162
BARBOSA JoãoVito-Feirense-Pnb
21Vito-Feirense-Pnb11:35
11:35
6675
GOIKOETXEA PeioFundación Euskadi
27Fundación Euskadi12:59
12:59
6776
JUARISTI TxominFundación Euskadi
24Fundación Euskadi,,
12:59
6818635Japan15:51
15:51
69104
NUÑEZ José CarlosGuerciotti - Kiwi Atlántico
37Guerciotti - Kiwi Atlántico18:01
18:01
DNF152
JAKIN AloSt Michel - Auber93
32St Michel - Auber93-
DNF151
BALDO NicolasSt Michel - Auber93
35St Michel - Auber93-
DNF154
MALDONADO AnthonySt Michel - Auber93
28St Michel - Auber93-
DNF153
LE CUNFF KévinSt Michel - Auber93
31St Michel - Auber93-
DNF17
SUREDA JaumeBurgos-BH
23Burgos-BH-
DNF15
NEVES JoséBurgos-BH
23Burgos-BH-
DNF122
BARSOV AleksandrLokosphinx
19Lokosphinx-
DNF121
SOKOLOV DmitryLokosphinx
31Lokosphinx-
DNF12627Lokosphinx-
DNF12521Lokosphinx-
DNF18429Japan-
DNF18124Japan-
DNF18525Japan-
DNF4
MAS LluísMovistar Team
29Movistar Team-
DNF47
RODRÍGUEZ SergioEuskadi Basque Country - Murias
27Euskadi Basque Country - Murias-
DNF45
IRIZAR JulenEuskadi Basque Country - Murias
24Euskadi Basque Country - Murias-
DNF44
INTXAUSTI BeñatEuskadi Basque Country - Murias
33Euskadi Basque Country - Murias-
DNF43
SANZ EnriqueEuskadi Basque Country - Murias
29Euskadi Basque Country - Murias-
DNF56
PERRY BenjaminIsrael Cycling Academy
25Israel Cycling Academy-
DNF137
SALAS JuanMassi Vivo - Grupo Oresy
21Massi Vivo - Grupo Oresy-
DNF132
CASAS LucasMassi Vivo - Grupo Oresy
24Massi Vivo - Grupo Oresy-
DNF136
MIÑO Gustavo AdolfoMassi Vivo - Grupo Oresy
35Massi Vivo - Grupo Oresy-
DNF131
CORONEL SamuelMassi Vivo - Grupo Oresy
29Massi Vivo - Grupo Oresy-
DNF135
MALATSETXEBARRIA OskarMassi Vivo - Grupo Oresy
24Massi Vivo - Grupo Oresy-
DNF134
MAIDANA David AlexanderMassi Vivo - Grupo Oresy
19Massi Vivo - Grupo Oresy-
DNF37
NAVARDAUSKAS RamūnasDelko Marseille Provence
31Delko Marseille Provence-
DNF35
FILOSI IuriDelko Marseille Provence
27Delko Marseille Provence-
DNF33
FEDELI AlessandroDelko Marseille Provence
23Delko Marseille Provence-
DNF17126303Project-
DNF177
STEPHENS Austin303Project
26303Project-
DNF173
BACA Tony303Project
27303Project-
DNF172
AMIRI Alexander303Project
23303Project-
DNF87
VIEGAS DanielKometa Cycling Team
21Kometa Cycling Team-
DNF86
SEVILLA Diego PabloKometa Cycling Team
23Kometa Cycling Team-
DNF144
MARTINS RicardoSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira
18Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira-
DNF145
PEREIRA ValterSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira
29Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira-
DNF143
TRUEBA AlvaroSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira
26Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira-
DNF147
SIMÃO RúbenSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira
18Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira-
DNF141
GRIGORYEV AlexanderSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira
27Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira-
DNF146
RIBEIRO DiogoSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira
19Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira-
DNF72
ARANBURU JokinFundación Euskadi
22Fundación Euskadi-
DNF167
RICO RaúlVito-Feirense-Pnb
22Vito-Feirense-Pnb-
DNF107
UGARTE MikelGuerciotti - Kiwi Atlántico
37Guerciotti - Kiwi Atlántico-
DNF103
LOPES FernandoGuerciotti - Kiwi Atlántico
25Guerciotti - Kiwi Atlántico-
DNF94
CASANOVA SergioVIB Sports
36VIB Sports-
DNF9530VIB Sports-
DNF9328VIB Sports-
DNF97
VALIENTE EricVIB Sports
27VIB Sports-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result.

Race information

  • Date:
    25 July 2019
  • Start time:
    -
  • Avg. speed winner:
    42.288 km/h
  • Race category:
    ME - Men Elite
  • Distance:
    165.7 km
  • Points scale:
  • UCI scale:
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
    126
  • Vert. meters:
    2391
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Race ranking:
  • Startlist quality score:
  • Won how:

Race profile