-
2019

2020»97th Prueba Villafranca-Ordiziako Klasika (1.1)

2020  One day race  »  Ordizia  ›  Ordizia   (165.7k)

Clear filter
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
142 Carr SimonNIPPO DELKO One Provence 22NIPPO DELKO One Provence125753:52:423:52:42
253 Murphy KyleRally Cycling 29Rally Cycling85550:360:36
31 Anacona WinnerTeam Arkéa Samsic 32Team Arkéa Samsic7040,,0:36
423 Cepeda Jefferson AlveiroCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA6032,,0:36
534 Cuadrado UnaiEuskaltel - Euskadi 23Euskaltel - Euskadi50280:500:50
612 Bol JetseBurgos-BH 31Burgos-BH40241:201:20
75 Ledanois KévinTeam Arkéa Samsic 27Team Arkéa Samsic3520,,1:20
83 Delaplace AnthonyTeam Arkéa Samsic 31Team Arkéa Samsic3018,,1:20
96 Louvel MatisTeam Arkéa Samsic 21Team Arkéa Samsic25161:391:39
1097 Silva RafaelEfapel 29Efapel2014,,1:39
114 Hardy RomainTeam Arkéa Samsic 32Team Arkéa Samsic1512,,1:39
1237 Martín GotzonEuskaltel - Euskadi 24Euskaltel - Euskadi1010,,1:39
1341 Fernández DelioNIPPO DELKO One Provence 34NIPPO DELKO One Provence58,,1:39
1444 Díaz José ManuelNIPPO DELKO One Provence 25NIPPO DELKO One Provence57,,1:39
1533 Bizkarra MikelEuskaltel - Euskadi 31Euskaltel - Euskadi561:481:48
16105 Tizza MarcoAmore & Vita - Prodir 28Amore & Vita - Prodir351:531:53
1722 Amezqueta JulenCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 27Caja Rural - Seguros RGA341:551:55
1827 Serrano GonzaloCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 26Caja Rural - Seguros RGA33,,1:55
1976 Ropero AlejandroKometa Xstra Cycling Team 22Kometa Xstra Cycling Team323:063:06
20151 Masuda NariyukiUtsunomiya Blitzen 36Utsunomiya Blitzen315:215:21
2166 Ruiz IbonEquipo Kern Pharma 21Equipo Kern Pharma3,,5:21
22134 Gutierrez José ManuelGios Kiwi Atlántico 32Gios Kiwi Atlántico3,,5:21
23121 Reis RafaelFeirense 28Feirense35:235:23
2425 Irisarri JonCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA3,,5:23
2536 Juaristi TxominEuskaltel - Euskadi 25Euskaltel - Euskadi35:275:27
26115 Font BernatEvoPro Racing 26EvoPro Racing6:356:35
2711 Madrazo ÁngelBurgos-BH 32Burgos-BH8:248:24
2845 Finetto MauroNIPPO DELKO One Provence 35NIPPO DELKO One Provence,,8:24
2951 Mannion GavinRally Cycling 29Rally Cycling,,8:24
3024 García JhojanCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 22Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,8:24
312 Declercq BenjaminTeam Arkéa Samsic 26Team Arkéa Samsic9:179:17
3226 Nicolau JoelCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 22Caja Rural - Seguros RGA13:1413:14
3335 Iturria MikelEuskaltel - Euskadi 28Euskaltel - Euskadi,,13:14
3421 Bagües AritzCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 31Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,13:14
3513 Cabedo ÓscarBurgos-BH 25Burgos-BH,,13:14
3631 Bravo GarikoitzEuskaltel - Euskadi 31Euskaltel - Euskadi,,13:14
3761 Agirre JonEquipo Kern Pharma 23Equipo Kern Pharma,,13:14
38113 Eyskens JeroenEvoPro Racing 27EvoPro Racing,,13:14
3973 Grávalos ArturoKometa Xstra Cycling Team 22Kometa Xstra Cycling Team15:1715:17
4084 Reguero GabrielBahrain Cycling Academy 27Bahrain Cycling Academy,,15:17
4171 Sevilla Diego PabloKometa Xstra Cycling Team 24Kometa Xstra Cycling Team,,15:17
4283 Pascual EusebioBahrain Cycling Academy 25Bahrain Cycling Academy,,15:17
43124 Sousa Ferreira Antonio Manuel Feirense 20Feirense,,15:17
4472 Garcia Gonzalez SergioKometa Xstra Cycling Team 21Kometa Xstra Cycling Team,,15:17
4592 Antunes TiagoEfapel 23Efapel,,15:17
46127 Pelegrí ÓscarFeirense 26Feirense,,15:17
4762 Araiz SergioEquipo Kern Pharma 22Equipo Kern Pharma,,15:17
4865 Parra José FélixEquipo Kern Pharma 23Equipo Kern Pharma,,15:17
4993 Armillas GerardEfapel 25Efapel,,15:17
5017 Vilela RicardoBurgos-BH 32Burgos-BH,,15:17
DNF112 Cevini PeterEvoPro Racing 29EvoPro Racing--
DNF122 Amado GonçaloFeirense 26Feirense--
DNF131 Chacón FranklinGios Kiwi Atlántico 22Gios Kiwi Atlántico--
DNF136 Peñuela FranciscoGios Kiwi Atlántico 19Gios Kiwi Atlántico--
DNF154 Nishimura HirokiUtsunomiya Blitzen 25Utsunomiya Blitzen--
DNF14 Cubero JorgeBurgos-BH 27Burgos-BH--
DNF43 De Rossi LucasNIPPO DELKO One Provence 25NIPPO DELKO One Provence--
DNF54 Oronte EmersonRally Cycling 30Rally Cycling--
DNF67 Sanz EnriqueEquipo Kern Pharma 31Equipo Kern Pharma--
DNF82 Castellano Miguel JuanBahrain Cycling Academy 22Bahrain Cycling Academy--
DNF95 Paulinho PedroEfapel 30Efapel--
DNF103 Meucci AndreaAmore & Vita - Prodir 26Amore & Vita - Prodir--
DNF114 Fiefvez RudyEvoPro Racing 27EvoPro Racing--
DNF123 Arozamena Jesús AlfonsoFeirense 23Feirense--
DNF132 Fernandez Miguel AngelGios Kiwi Atlántico 23Gios Kiwi Atlántico--
DNF137 Ramirez YurgenGios Kiwi Atlántico 22Gios Kiwi Atlántico--
DNF155 Okubo JinUtsunomiya Blitzen 32Utsunomiya Blitzen--
DNF15 Ezquerra JesúsBurgos-BH 29Burgos-BH--
DNF46 Ishigami MasahiroNIPPO DELKO One Provence 22NIPPO DELKO One Provence--
DNF57 Swirbul KeeganRally Cycling 25Rally Cycling--
DNF74 Perez-Landaluce EduardoKometa Xstra Cycling Team 22Kometa Xstra Cycling Team--
DNF85 Valiente EricBahrain Cycling Academy 28Bahrain Cycling Academy--
DNF96 Saenz NicolasEfapel 23Efapel--
DNF104 Petelin CharlyAmore & Vita - Prodir 26Amore & Vita - Prodir--
DNF116 Kearney AaronEvoPro Racing 21EvoPro Racing--
DNF125 Ferreira RafaelFeirense 21Feirense--
DNF133 Hernandez DeinsGios Kiwi Atlántico 22Gios Kiwi Atlántico--
DNF152 Hori TakaakiUtsunomiya Blitzen 28Utsunomiya Blitzen--
DNF156 Onodera ReiUtsunomiya Blitzen 25Utsunomiya Blitzen--
DNF16 Guerrero PabloBurgos-BH 28Burgos-BH--
DNF47 Nakane HidetoNIPPO DELKO One Provence 30NIPPO DELKO One Provence--
DNF63 López JordiEquipo Kern Pharma 22Equipo Kern Pharma--
DNF77 Viegas DanielKometa Xstra Cycling Team 22Kometa Xstra Cycling Team,,-
DNF91 Almeida DiogoEfapel 19Efapel--
DNF101 Appollonio DavideAmore & Vita - Prodir 31Amore & Vita - Prodir--
DNF106 Zullo AntonioAmore & Vita - Prodir 27Amore & Vita - Prodir--
DNF111 Wippert WouterEvoPro Racing 30EvoPro Racing--
DNF117 Nisu OskarEvoPro Racing 26EvoPro Racing--
DNF126 Oliveira FabioFeirense 25Feirense,,-
DNF135 Lopes FernandoGios Kiwi Atlántico 26Gios Kiwi Atlántico--
DNF153 Kojima KeienUtsunomiya Blitzen 23Utsunomiya Blitzen--
DNF157 Suzuki YuzuruUtsunomiya Blitzen 34Utsunomiya Blitzen--
DNF32 Azurmendi IbaiEuskaltel - Euskadi 24Euskaltel - Euskadi--
DNF52 Britton RobRally Cycling 36Rally Cycling--
DNF64 Moreno IvanEquipo Kern Pharma 24Equipo Kern Pharma--
DNF81 Hjorth JonasBahrain Cycling Academy 27Bahrain Cycling Academy--
DNF94 Machado TiagoEfapel 34Efapel--
DNF102 Marchesini RiccardoAmore & Vita - Prodir 26Amore & Vita - Prodir--
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Date: 12th October 2020
Avg. speed winner: 42.72 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: 1.1
Start/finish: OrdiziaOrdizia

Race profile



Websites:
www.ordizia-pruebavillafranca.com/

Race ranking position
99th
49 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.