The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Rnk | Rider | Team | UCI | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GROSPE Ismael Jr. Team Go For Gold | Team Go For Gold | 1 | 3:15:37 | |
2 | GONG Hyo Suk LX Cycling Team | LX Cycling Team | 0:03 0:03 | ||
3 | HABTEMICHAEL Daniel 7 Eleven Cliqq - air21 by Roadbike Philippines | 7 Eleven Cliqq - air21 by Roadbike Philippines | 0:14 0:14 | ||
4 | KIM Euro LX Cycling Team | LX Cycling Team | 0:26 0:26 | ||
5 | VINK Michael St George Continental Cycling Team | St George Continental Cycling Team | 0:35 0:35 | ||
6 | BATMUNKH Maral-Erdene Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team | Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team | 0:38 0:38 | ||
7 | MEBRAHTOM Natnael 7 Eleven Cliqq - air21 by Roadbike Philippines | 7 Eleven Cliqq - air21 by Roadbike Philippines | ,, 0:38 | ||
8 | ,, 0:38 | ||||
9 | CHAWCHIANGKWANG Peerapol Thailand Continental Cycling Team | Thailand Continental Cycling Team | ,, 0:38 | ||
10 | ,, 0:38 | ||||
11 | ,, 0:38 | ||||
12 | FELIPE Marcelo 7 Eleven Cliqq - air21 by Roadbike Philippines | 7 Eleven Cliqq - air21 by Roadbike Philippines | 0:43 0:43 | ||
13 | CAHYADI Aiman Pgn Road Cycling Team | Pgn Road Cycling Team | 0:48 0:48 | ||
14 | CARCUEVA Jonel Team Go For Gold | Team Go For Gold | 1:39 1:39 | ||
15 | GANI Abdul KFC Cycling Team | KFC Cycling Team | 1:41 1:41 | ||
16 | HAM Seok Hyun Gapyeong Cycling Team | Gapyeong Cycling Team | ,, 1:41 | ||
17 | PARK Sanghong LX Cycling Team | LX Cycling Team | ,, 1:41 | ||
18 | FIRDAUS Ahmad Yoga Ilham Pgn Road Cycling Team | Pgn Road Cycling Team | ,, 1:41 | ||
19 | HO Burr HKSI Pro Cycling Team | HKSI Pro Cycling Team | ,, 1:41 | ||
20 | ,, 1:41 | ||||
21 | ,, 1:41 | ||||
22 | CHAIYASOMBAT Thanakhan Thailand Continental Cycling Team | Thailand Continental Cycling Team | ,, 1:41 | ||
23 | PHOUNSAVATH Ariya Thailand Continental Cycling Team | Thailand Continental Cycling Team | 1:42 1:42 | ||
24 | DAVIDS Brendon Oliver's Real Food | Oliver's Real Food | ,, 1:42 | ||
25 | CARIÑO Daniel Ven Team Go For Gold | Team Go For Gold | ,, 1:42 | ||
26 | JUANGGA Selamat KFC Cycling Team | KFC Cycling Team | ,, 1:42 | ||
27 | ,, 1:42 | ||||
28 | SIRIRONNACHAI Sarawut Thailand Continental Cycling Team | Thailand Continental Cycling Team | ,, 1:42 | ||
29 | DUTTON Jay St George Continental Cycling Team | St George Continental Cycling Team | ,, 1:42 | ||
30 | ,, 1:42 | ||||
31 | LUCERO Jericho Team Go For Gold | Team Go For Gold | ,, 1:42 | ||
32 | ,, 1:42 | ||||
33 | LEUNG Ka Yu HKSI Pro Cycling Team | HKSI Pro Cycling Team | 2:45 2:45 | ||
34 | YOO Yeonwoo Gapyeong Cycling Team | Gapyeong Cycling Team | 3:11 3:11 | ||
35 | WIBISONO Rachmad Noka Pgn Road Cycling Team | Pgn Road Cycling Team | 3:20 3:20 | ||
36 | ,, 3:20 | ||||
37 | MCKENNA Dylan X-Speed United | X-Speed United | 3:23 3:23 | ||
38 | ,, 3:23 | ||||
39 | JANG Hun LX Cycling Team | LX Cycling Team | 3:25 3:25 | ||
40 | ,, 3:25 | ||||
41 | NAVARRO Elmer Team Go For Gold | Team Go For Gold | ,, 3:25 | ||
42 | ISWANA Arin Pgn Road Cycling Team | Pgn Road Cycling Team | 3:29 3:29 | ||
43 | ,, 3:29 | ||||
44 | ALI Mahrus KFC Cycling Team | KFC Cycling Team | ,, 3:29 | ||
45 | HIBATULAH Jamal Pgn Road Cycling Team | Pgn Road Cycling Team | ,, 3:29 | ||
46 | MAT AMIN Mohd Shahrul Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team | Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team | ,, 3:29 | ||
47 | SAI-UDOMSIN Phuchong Thailand Continental Cycling Team | Thailand Continental Cycling Team | 3:30 3:30 | ||
48 | 3:39 3:39 | ||||
49 | 7:34 7:34 | ||||
50 | 7:53 7:53 | ||||
51 | PERALTA Ar-jay 7 Eleven Cliqq - air21 by Roadbike Philippines | 7 Eleven Cliqq - air21 by Roadbike Philippines | 7:57 7:57 | ||
52 | ,, 7:57 | ||||
53 | ,, 7:57 | ||||
54 | ,, 7:57 | ||||
55 | ,, 7:57 | ||||
56 | ,, 7:57 | ||||
57 | ,, 7:57 | ||||
58 | STRONG Corbin St George Continental Cycling Team | St George Continental Cycling Team | ,, 7:57 | ||
59 | VALDEZ Nilo 7 Eleven Cliqq - air21 by Roadbike Philippines | 7 Eleven Cliqq - air21 by Roadbike Philippines | 7:59 7:59 | ||
60 | RUPES Martin X-Speed United | X-Speed United | ,, 7:59 | ||
61 | BOONRATANATHANAKORN Turakit Thailand Continental Cycling Team | Thailand Continental Cycling Team | ,, 7:59 | ||
62 | ,, 7:59 | ||||
63 | QUICK Blake St George Continental Cycling Team | St George Continental Cycling Team | ,, 7:59 | ||
64 | CAVANAGH Ryan St George Continental Cycling Team | St George Continental Cycling Team | 8:51 8:51 | ||
65 | 10:48 10:48 | ||||
66 | ,, 10:48 | ||||
67 | ,, 10:48 | ||||
68 | KEUM Gangsan Gapyeong Cycling Team | Gapyeong Cycling Team | ,, 10:48 | ||
69 | 10:49 10:49 | ||||
70 | ,, 10:49 | ||||
71 | ,, 10:49 | ||||
72 | ZENOVICH Matthew St George Continental Cycling Team | St George Continental Cycling Team | ,, 10:49 | ||
73 | SOLEH Abdul KFC Cycling Team | KFC Cycling Team | 10:51 10:51 | ||
74 | 12:34 12:34 | ||||
75 | 13:23 13:23 | ||||
76 | HUALDA Ronnel Team Go For Gold | Team Go For Gold | ,, 13:23 | ||
77 | 16:20 16:20 | ||||
78 | SCHMIDT Jordan X-Speed United | X-Speed United | ,, 16:20 | ||
79 | FATHONI Muhamad Nur KFC Cycling Team | KFC Cycling Team | ,, 16:20 | ||
80 | JONES Campbell Oliver's Real Food | Oliver's Real Food | ,, 16:20 | ||
81 | OH Tae-hee Gapyeong Cycling Team | Gapyeong Cycling Team | ,, 16:20 | ||
82 | LEUNG Chun Wing HKSI Pro Cycling Team | HKSI Pro Cycling Team | 22:05 22:05 | ||
83 | ABDURRAHMAN Muhammad KFC Cycling Team | KFC Cycling Team | 22:07 22:07 | ||
84 | 23:17 23:17 | ||||
85 | SYKES Jack Oliver's Real Food | Oliver's Real Food | ,, 23:17 | ||
86 | ,, 23:17 | ||||
87 | CONWAY Fintan Oliver's Real Food | Oliver's Real Food | ,, 23:17 | ||
88 | ALBRECHT Jasper X-Speed United | X-Speed United | 24:23 24:23 | ||
89 | LYONS Angus Oliver's Real Food | Oliver's Real Food | 25:19 25:19 | ||
90 | 25:43 25:43 | ||||
91 | 25:45 25:45 | ||||
92 | ,, 25:45 | ||||
93 | 25:47 25:47 | ||||
94 | ,, 25:47 | ||||
95 | 26:58 26:58 | ||||
96 | 28:09 28:09 | ||||
97 | ,, 28:09 | ||||
98 | 29:00 29:00 | ||||
99 | ,, 29:00 | ||||
100 | ,, 29:00 | ||||
101 | ROSDI Mohd Nor Umardi Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team | Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team | 29:03 29:03 | ||
102 | ,, 29:03 | ||||
103 | JUNG Eunseong Gapyeong Cycling Team | Gapyeong Cycling Team | ,, 29:03 | ||
104 | ,, 29:03 | ||||
105 | ,, 29:03 | ||||
106 | ,, 29:03 | ||||
107 | 29:07 29:07 | ||||
108 | 32:11 32:11 | ||||
109 | ,, 32:11 | ||||
110 | 32:13 32:13 | ||||
111 | ,, 32:13 | ||||
112 | HA Jaemin Gapyeong Cycling Team | Gapyeong Cycling Team | 33:07 33:07 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:24 May 2019
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:39.914 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:130.24 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:70
- Vert. meters:1538
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: