The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Rnk | Rider | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|
1 | GROSPE Ismael Jr. Team Go For Gold | Team Go For Gold | 3:15:37 |
2 | HABTEMICHAEL Daniel 7 Eleven Cliqq - air21 by Roadbike Philippines | 7 Eleven Cliqq - air21 by Roadbike Philippines | 0:14 0:14 |
3 | KIM Euro LX Cycling Team | LX Cycling Team | 0:26 0:26 |
4 | MEBRAHTOM Natnael 7 Eleven Cliqq - air21 by Roadbike Philippines | 7 Eleven Cliqq - air21 by Roadbike Philippines | 0:38 0:38 |
5 | FIRDAUS Ahmad Yoga Ilham Pgn Road Cycling Team | Pgn Road Cycling Team | 1:41 1:41 |
6 | ,, 1:41 | ||
7 | CHAIYASOMBAT Thanakhan Thailand Continental Cycling Team | Thailand Continental Cycling Team | ,, 1:41 |
8 | CARIÑO Daniel Ven Team Go For Gold | Team Go For Gold | 1:42 1:42 |
9 | ,, 1:42 | ||
10 | LUCERO Jericho Team Go For Gold | Team Go For Gold | ,, 1:42 |
11 | LEUNG Ka Yu HKSI Pro Cycling Team | HKSI Pro Cycling Team | 2:45 2:45 |
12 | YOO Yeonwoo Gapyeong Cycling Team | Gapyeong Cycling Team | 3:11 3:11 |
13 | WIBISONO Rachmad Noka Pgn Road Cycling Team | Pgn Road Cycling Team | 3:20 3:20 |
14 | ,, 3:20 | ||
15 | MCKENNA Dylan X-Speed United | X-Speed United | 3:23 3:23 |
16 | JANG Hun LX Cycling Team | LX Cycling Team | 3:25 3:25 |
17 | ,, 3:25 | ||
18 | ALI Mahrus KFC Cycling Team | KFC Cycling Team | 3:29 3:29 |
19 | HIBATULAH Jamal Pgn Road Cycling Team | Pgn Road Cycling Team | ,, 3:29 |
20 | 7:53 7:53 | ||
21 | 7:57 7:57 | ||
22 | ,, 7:57 | ||
23 | ,, 7:57 | ||
24 | ,, 7:57 | ||
25 | STRONG Corbin St George Continental Cycling Team | St George Continental Cycling Team | ,, 7:57 |
26 | 7:59 7:59 | ||
27 | QUICK Blake St George Continental Cycling Team | St George Continental Cycling Team | ,, 7:59 |
28 | 10:46 10:46 | ||
29 | KEUM Gangsan Gapyeong Cycling Team | Gapyeong Cycling Team | 10:48 10:48 |
30 | 10:49 10:49 | ||
31 | ,, 10:49 | ||
32 | ,, 10:49 | ||
33 | ,, 10:49 | ||
34 | 12:34 12:34 | ||
35 | 13:23 13:23 | ||
36 | SCHMIDT Jordan X-Speed United | X-Speed United | 16:20 16:20 |
37 | JONES Campbell Oliver's Real Food | Oliver's Real Food | ,, 16:20 |
38 | ABDURRAHMAN Muhammad KFC Cycling Team | KFC Cycling Team | 22:07 22:07 |
39 | SYKES Jack Oliver's Real Food | Oliver's Real Food | 23:17 23:17 |
40 | ,, 23:17 | ||
41 | CONWAY Fintan Oliver's Real Food | Oliver's Real Food | ,, 23:17 |
42 | ALBRECHT Jasper X-Speed United | X-Speed United | 24:23 24:23 |
43 | 25:45 25:45 | ||
44 | 26:58 26:58 | ||
45 | 28:09 28:09 | ||
46 | 29:00 29:00 | ||
47 | ,, 29:00 | ||
48 | 29:07 29:07 | ||
49 | 32:13 32:13 | ||
50 | HA Jaemin Gapyeong Cycling Team | Gapyeong Cycling Team | 33:07 33:07 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:24 May 2019
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:39.914 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:130.24 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:70
- Vert. meters:1538
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: