Search:  
topLogin
»
«

2019»1st PRUride PH (2.2)

2019  Stage 3

Stage cancelled at 22km into the race due to slippery and unsafe road conditions.
Clear filter
RnkRiderAgeTeam
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
1 Felipe Marcelo7 Eleven Cliqq - air21 by Roadbike Philippines 297 Eleven Cliqq - air21 by Roadbike Philippines40257:57:157:57:15
2 Davids BrendonOliver's Real Food 26Oliver's Real Food30180:470:47
3 Vink MichaelSt George Continental Cycling Team 27St George Continental Cycling Team25144:114:11
4 Batmunkh Maral-ErdeneTerengganu Cycling Team 24Terengganu Cycling Team20114:344:34
5 Navarra Junrey Janjan 271584:464:46
6 Camingao John Mark 251066:136:13
7 Cahyadi AimanPgn Road Cycling Team 25Pgn Road Cycling Team547:337:33
8 Carcueva JonelTeam Go For Gold 24Team Go For Gold337:377:37
9 Cariño Daniel VenTeam Go For Gold 20Team Go For Gold328:108:10
10 Phounsavath AriyaThailand Continental Cycling Team 28Thailand Continental Cycling Team319:029:02
11 Cariño El Joshua 269:259:25
12 Lomotos Ronald 249:329:32
13 Oranza Ronald 269:499:49
14 Juangga SelamatKFC Cycling Team 27KFC Cycling Team11:1811:18
15 Kim EuroLX Cycling Team 19LX Cycling Team11:2011:20
16 Lucero Jericho Team Go For Gold 19Team Go For Gold11:2111:21
17 Dutton JaySt George Continental Cycling Team 25St George Continental Cycling Team11:4011:40
18 Grospe Ismael Jr.Team Go For Gold 20Team Go For Gold12:1512:15
19 Ho BurrHKSI Pro Cycling Team 26HKSI Pro Cycling Team13:0413:04
20 Sirironnachai SarawutThailand Continental Cycling Team 26Thailand Continental Cycling Team13:1113:11
21 Mckenna DylanX-Speed United 20X-Speed United13:3713:37
22 Habtemichael Daniel7 Eleven Cliqq - air21 by Roadbike Philippines 217 Eleven Cliqq - air21 by Roadbike Philippines13:4413:44
23 Huang Kuan Lin 2114:3814:38
24 Tabayoyong Jinggo  15:1315:13
25 Mendoza Aidan James 16:1916:19
26 Jang Hun LX Cycling Team 19LX Cycling Team16:2116:21
27 Mandi Alvin  16:2616:26
28 Trịnh Đức Tâm 2616:3516:35
29 Pareja Nichol Blanca  16:4216:42
30 Yoo Yeonwoo Gapyeong Cycling Team 21Gapyeong Cycling Team17:2217:22
31 Park SanghongLX Cycling Team 30LX Cycling Team17:2417:24
32 Hibatulah JamalPgn Road Cycling Team 22Pgn Road Cycling Team17:4617:46
33 Chaiyasombat ThanakhanThailand Continental Cycling Team 19Thailand Continental Cycling Team18:0918:09
34 Tugawin Ryan 2918:5818:58
35 Galedo Mark John Lexer 3319:0519:05
36 Farre S. Michael Jan 19:1019:10
37 Wibisono Rachmad NokaPgn Road Cycling Team 19Pgn Road Cycling Team19:2219:22
38 Ali MahrusKFC Cycling Team 20KFC Cycling Team20:0720:07
39 Gong Hyo SukLX Cycling Team 33LX Cycling Team20:1420:14
40 Bordeos Warren  2120:3720:37
41 Phan Hoang Thai 2121:0321:03
42 Firdaus Ahmad Yoga Ilham Pgn Road Cycling Team 18Pgn Road Cycling Team21:0721:07
43 Mebrahtom Natnael7 Eleven Cliqq - air21 by Roadbike Philippines 217 Eleven Cliqq - air21 by Roadbike Philippines21:1021:10
44 Gani AbdulKFC Cycling Team 26KFC Cycling Team22:1822:18
45 Navarro ElmerTeam Go For Gold 27Team Go For Gold22:5322:53
46 Bordeos Mark Julius 2423:4023:40
47 Sotto Jheffson  24:3624:36
48 Chen Chien Chou 2125:1425:14
49 Soleh AbdulKFC Cycling Team 26KFC Cycling Team25:1925:19
50 Strong Corbin St George Continental Cycling Team 19St George Continental Cycling Team25:3525:35
51 Tapic Marvin  28:1028:10
52 Boonratanathanakorn TurakitThailand Continental Cycling Team 30Thailand Continental Cycling Team28:3128:31
53 Valdez Nilo 7 Eleven Cliqq - air21 by Roadbike Philippines 237 Eleven Cliqq - air21 by Roadbike Philippines29:0629:06
54 Abdurrahman MuhammadKFC Cycling Team 22KFC Cycling Team30:4830:48
55 Peralta Ar-jay7 Eleven Cliqq - air21 by Roadbike Philippines 257 Eleven Cliqq - air21 by Roadbike Philippines30:5430:54
56 Keum GangsanGapyeong Cycling Team 22Gapyeong Cycling Team32:0332:03
57 Chawchiangkwang PeerapolThailand Continental Cycling Team 32Thailand Continental Cycling Team33:5333:53
58 Iswana ArinPgn Road Cycling Team 29Pgn Road Cycling Team35:4635:46
59 Sai-udomsin PhuchongThailand Continental Cycling Team 31Thailand Continental Cycling Team36:4436:44
60 Valdez Leonardo  37:2037:20
61 Krog Kentz  39:0339:03
62 Barnachea Santy 40:0640:06
63 Wei Jerome Teo 40:3940:39
64 Buccat Jhonrey  ,,40:39
65 Lacuesta Kenneth  41:3541:35
66 Benito Lance Allen 42:3442:34
67 Tran Thanh Dien 2242:4642:46
68 Zenovich MatthewSt George Continental Cycling Team 25St George Continental Cycling Team42:5742:57
69 Hsu Yueh Hsiu 43:1243:12
70 Huỳnh Thanh Tùng 2243:2443:24
71 Catalan Alfie 44:2944:29
72 Ochoa Michael Angelico 45:1445:14
73 Hualda RonnelTeam Go For Gold 36Team Go For Gold46:0346:03
74 Morales Jan Paul Montealegre 3346:1346:13
75 Lyons AngusOliver's Real Food 23Oliver's Real Food46:3446:34
76 Villanueva Orly 3747:5847:58
77 Rivera Jake Aldrin  52:0752:07
78 Sykes JackOliver's Real Food 19Oliver's Real Food53:0653:06
79 Jung EunseongGapyeong Cycling Team 29Gapyeong Cycling Team53:1553:15
80 Ham Seok HyunGapyeong Cycling Team 23Gapyeong Cycling Team57:1557:15
81 Leung Ka YuHKSI Pro Cycling Team 22HKSI Pro Cycling Team58:3058:30
82 Schmidt JordanX-Speed United 20X-Speed United1:03:471:03:47
83 Conway FintanOliver's Real Food 20Oliver's Real Food1:08:261:08:26
84 Gabaldon Dennis  1:10:521:10:52
85 Fathoni Muhamad NurKFC Cycling Team 27KFC Cycling Team1:12:041:12:04
86 Albrecht Jasper X-Speed United 20X-Speed United1:13:241:13:24
87 Ignacio Arman Joco  1:14:061:14:06
88 Mendoza Arnel  1:15:211:15:21
89 Sembrano Ivan  1:23:491:23:49
90 Warnakulasuriya Warnakulasuriyage  1:24:381:24:38
91 Del Rosario Anthony  1:24:411:24:41
92 Slootjes Jordi 231:27:501:27:50
93 Suon Panha  221:28:001:28:00
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamPnt
11- Davids BrendonOliver's Real Food 26Oliver's Real Food20
22- Vink MichaelSt George Continental Cycling Team 27St George Continental Cycling Team17
33- Felipe Marcelo7 Eleven Cliqq - air21 by Roadbike Philippines 297 Eleven Cliqq - air21 by Roadbike Philippines16
44- Grospe Ismael Jr.Team Go For Gold 20Team Go For Gold15
55- Gong Hyo SukLX Cycling Team 33LX Cycling Team15
66- Batmunkh Maral-ErdeneTerengganu Cycling Team 24Terengganu Cycling Team13
77- Habtemichael Daniel7 Eleven Cliqq - air21 by Roadbike Philippines 217 Eleven Cliqq - air21 by Roadbike Philippines12
88- Oranza Ronald 269
99- Camingao John Mark 259
1010- Carcueva JonelTeam Go For Gold 24Team Go For Gold9
1111- Kim EuroLX Cycling Team 19LX Cycling Team7
1212- Navarra Junrey Janjan 276
1313- Cahyadi AimanPgn Road Cycling Team 25Pgn Road Cycling Team5
1414- Mebrahtom Natnael7 Eleven Cliqq - air21 by Roadbike Philippines 217 Eleven Cliqq - air21 by Roadbike Philippines5
1515- Tran Thanh Dien 223
1616- Chawchiangkwang PeerapolThailand Continental Cycling Team 32Thailand Continental Cycling Team3
1717- Tugawin Ryan 292
1818- Cariño Daniel VenTeam Go For Gold 20Team Go For Gold2
1919- Lomotos Ronald 242
2020- Chaiyasombat ThanakhanThailand Continental Cycling Team 19Thailand Continental Cycling Team2
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamTime
11-9+8:10 Cariño Daniel VenTeam Go For Gold 20Team Go For Gold8:05:258:05:25
22-15+11:20 Kim EuroLX Cycling Team 19LX Cycling Team3:103:10
33-16+11:21 Lucero Jericho Team Go For Gold 19Team Go For Gold3:113:11
44-18+12:15 Grospe Ismael Jr.Team Go For Gold 20Team Go For Gold4:054:05
55-21+13:37 Mckenna DylanX-Speed United 20X-Speed United5:275:27
66-22+13:44 Habtemichael Daniel7 Eleven Cliqq - air21 by Roadbike Philippines 217 Eleven Cliqq - air21 by Roadbike Philippines5:345:34
77-23+14:38 Huang Kuan Lin 216:286:28
88-24+15:13 Tabayoyong Jinggo  7:037:03
99-25+16:19 Mendoza Aidan James 8:098:09
1010-26+16:21 Jang Hun LX Cycling Team 19LX Cycling Team8:118:11
1111-29+16:42 Pareja Nichol Blanca  8:328:32
1212-30+17:22 Yoo Yeonwoo Gapyeong Cycling Team 21Gapyeong Cycling Team9:129:12
1313-32+17:46 Hibatulah JamalPgn Road Cycling Team 22Pgn Road Cycling Team9:369:36
1414-33+18:09 Chaiyasombat ThanakhanThailand Continental Cycling Team 19Thailand Continental Cycling Team9:599:59
1515-36+19:10 Farre S. Michael Jan 11:0011:00
1616-37+19:22 Wibisono Rachmad NokaPgn Road Cycling Team 19Pgn Road Cycling Team11:1211:12
1717-38+20:07 Ali MahrusKFC Cycling Team 20KFC Cycling Team11:5711:57
1818-40+20:37 Bordeos Warren  2112:2712:27
1919-41+21:03 Phan Hoang Thai 2112:5312:53
2020-42+21:07 Firdaus Ahmad Yoga Ilham Pgn Road Cycling Team 18Pgn Road Cycling Team12:5712:57
2121-43+21:10 Mebrahtom Natnael7 Eleven Cliqq - air21 by Roadbike Philippines 217 Eleven Cliqq - air21 by Roadbike Philippines13:0013:00
2222-48+25:14 Chen Chien Chou 2117:0417:04
2323-50+25:35 Strong Corbin St George Continental Cycling Team 19St George Continental Cycling Team17:2517:25
2424-51+28:10 Tapic Marvin  20:0020:00
2525-54+30:48 Abdurrahman MuhammadKFC Cycling Team 22KFC Cycling Team22:3822:38
2626-56+32:03 Keum GangsanGapyeong Cycling Team 22Gapyeong Cycling Team23:5323:53
2727-60+37:20 Valdez Leonardo  29:1029:10
2828-61+39:03 Krog Kentz  30:5330:53
2929-63+40:39 Wei Jerome Teo 32:2932:29
3030-64+40:39 Buccat Jhonrey  ,,32:29
3131-66+42:34 Benito Lance Allen 34:2234:22
3232-67+42:46 Tran Thanh Dien 2234:3834:38
3333-69+43:12 Hsu Yueh Hsiu 35:0235:02
3434-70+43:24 Huỳnh Thanh Tùng 2235:1435:14
3535-77+52:07 Rivera Jake Aldrin  43:5743:57
3636-78+53:06 Sykes JackOliver's Real Food 19Oliver's Real Food44:5644:56
3737-81+58:30 Leung Ka YuHKSI Pro Cycling Team 22HKSI Pro Cycling Team50:2050:20
3838-82+1:03:47 Schmidt JordanX-Speed United 20X-Speed United55:3755:37
3939-83+1:08:26 Conway FintanOliver's Real Food 20Oliver's Real Food1:00:161:00:16
4040-86+1:13:24 Albrecht Jasper X-Speed United 20X-Speed United1:05:141:05:14
4141-89+1:23:49 Sembrano Ivan  1:15:391:15:39
4242-93+1:28:00 Suon Panha  221:19:501:19:50
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamPnt
11- Felipe Marcelo7 Eleven Cliqq - air21 by Roadbike Philippines 297 Eleven Cliqq - air21 by Roadbike Philippines16
22- Davids BrendonOliver's Real Food 26Oliver's Real Food14
33- Gong Hyo SukLX Cycling Team 33LX Cycling Team10
44- Vink MichaelSt George Continental Cycling Team 27St George Continental Cycling Team9
55- Carcueva JonelTeam Go For Gold 24Team Go For Gold8
66- Habtemichael Daniel7 Eleven Cliqq - air21 by Roadbike Philippines 217 Eleven Cliqq - air21 by Roadbike Philippines6
77- Cahyadi AimanPgn Road Cycling Team 25Pgn Road Cycling Team4
88- Batmunkh Maral-ErdeneTerengganu Cycling Team 24Terengganu Cycling Team4
99- Navarra Junrey Janjan 273
1010- Chaiyasombat ThanakhanThailand Continental Cycling Team 19Thailand Continental Cycling Team1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲TeamTime
11- Phillippine Navy Standard Insurence  24:09:48 24:09:48
22- Team Go For Gold 7:367:36
33- 7 Eleven Cliqq - air21 by Roadbike Philippines 17:0517:05
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


Race information

Date: 26th May 2019
Race category: Men Elite

Links
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.05073 sec.