Menu▼
Home
Races
▼
Tour de France
Giro d'Italia
La Vuelta ciclista a España
World Championships
Amstel Gold Race
Milano-Sanremo
Tirreno-Adriatico
Liège-Bastogne-Liège
Il Lombardia
La Flèche Wallonne
Paris - Nice
Paris-Roubaix
Volta Ciclista a Catalunya
Critérium du Dauphiné
Tour des Flandres
Gent-Wevelgem in Flanders Fields
Clásica Ciclista San Sebastián
Teams
▼
INEOS Grenadiers
Groupama - FDJ
EF Education-EasyPost
Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team
Cofidis
BORA - hansgrohe
Bahrain - Victorious
Astana Qazaqstan Team
Intermarché - Wanty
Lidl - Trek
Movistar Team
Soudal - Quick Step
Team dsm-firmenich PostNL
Team Jayco AlUla
Team Visma | Lease a Bike
UAE Team Emirates
Arkéa - B&B Hotels
Alpecin-Deceuninck
Rankings
Statistics
▼
Overview
Riders
Teams
Grand tours
Game
More
▼
Riders
Contact us
Countdown to 3 billion pageviews
Favorite500
Sitemap
About us
Profile Score
Tutorials
Pro
▼
Dashboard
Lists
❖
login
✱
settings
2019
- stage -
Stage 1 | Harbor Point - Harbor Point
Stage 2 | Olongapo - Mariveles
Stage 3 | Subic Bay Freeport - Subic Bay Freeport
Statistics
GO TO
Stage 3 Results
Startlist▼
Startlist
Top competitors
Startlist quality
Debutants
More
Teams▼
Teams
Top teams
Dropouts
Prizemoney
Nations
Route▼
Stages
All stage profiles
Hardest stages
Climbs
Results▼
Winners and leaders
Won how
Prizemoney ranking
Dropouts
Fastest stages
More
Statistics - Statistics
Startlist - Startlist
Top competitors
Startlist quality
Debutants
More - More
Teams - Teams
Top teams
Dropouts
Prizemoney
Nations - Nations
Route - Route
Stages
All stage profiles
Hardest stages
Climbs
Results - Results
Winners and leaders
Won how
Prizemoney ranking
Dropouts
Fastest stages
PRUride PH
»
2019
»
Startlist
menu
2019
»
1st
PRUride PH
(2.2)
2019
»
3 Stages
»
Harbor Point
›
Subic Bay Freeport
(404.04km)
Startlist
more pdf options
Incl. uci-code
Incl. GC times
Incl. flags
Incl. gc+flags
Shirts+info
Startlist
Default
Without dropout indication
Hide dropouts
137
riders
Individual participants
#
BIB
Rider
Contract team
1
-
ROSLI Muhammad Nur Aiman Bin
Brunei Continental Cycling Team
2
-
ALBRECHT Jasper
X-Speed United
3
-
MCKENNA Dylan
X-Speed United
4
-
RUPES Martin
X-Speed United
5
-
SCHMIDT Jordan
X-Speed United
6
-
SENS Connor
X-Speed United
7
-
CARCUEVA Jonel
Team Go For Gold
8
-
CARIÑO Daniel Ven
Team Go For Gold
9
-
GROSPE Ismael Jr.
Team Go For Gold
10
-
HUALDA Ronnel
Team Go For Gold
11
-
LUCERO Jericho
Team Go For Gold
12
-
NAVARRO Elmer
Team Go For Gold
13
-
CAHYADI Aiman
Pgn Road Cycling Team
14
-
FIRDAUS Ahmad Yoga Ilham
Pgn Road Cycling Team
15
-
HIBATULAH Jamal
Pgn Road Cycling Team
16
-
ISWANA Arin
Pgn Road Cycling Team
17
-
WIBISONO Rachmad Noka
Pgn Road Cycling Team
18
-
BOONRATANATHANAKORN Turakit
Thailand Continental Cycling Team
19
-
CHAIYASOMBAT Thanakhan
Thailand Continental Cycling Team
20
-
CHAWCHIANGKWANG Peerapol
Thailand Continental Cycling Team
21
-
PHOUNSAVATH Ariya
Thailand Continental Cycling Team
22
-
SAI-UDOMSIN Phuchong
Thailand Continental Cycling Team
23
-
SIRIRONNACHAI Sarawut
Thailand Continental Cycling Team
24
-
HA Jaemin
Gapyeong Cycling Team
25
-
HAM Seok Hyun
Gapyeong Cycling Team
26
-
JUNG Eunseong
Gapyeong Cycling Team
27
-
KEUM Gangsan
Gapyeong Cycling Team
28
-
OH Tae-hee
Gapyeong Cycling Team
29
-
YOO Yeonwoo
Gapyeong Cycling Team
30
-
ABDURRAHMAN Muhammad
KFC Cycling Team
31
-
ALI Mahrus
KFC Cycling Team
32
-
FATHONI Muhamad Nur
KFC Cycling Team
33
-
GANI Abdul
KFC Cycling Team
34
-
JUANGGA Selamat
KFC Cycling Team
35
-
SOLEH Abdul
KFC Cycling Team
36
-
CONWAY Fintan
Oliver's Real Food
37
-
DAVIDS Brendon
Oliver's Real Food
38
-
JONES Campbell
Oliver's Real Food
39
-
LYONS Angus
Oliver's Real Food
40
-
SYKES Jack
Oliver's Real Food
41
-
GONG Hyo Suk
LX Cycling Team
42
-
JANG Hun
LX Cycling Team
43
-
KIM Euro
LX Cycling Team
44
-
PARK Keon Woo
LX Cycling Team
45
-
PARK Sanghong
LX Cycling Team
46
-
CAVANAGH Ryan
St George Continental Cycling Team
47
-
DUTTON Jay
St George Continental Cycling Team
48
-
QUICK Blake
St George Continental Cycling Team
49
-
STRONG Corbin
St George Continental Cycling Team
50
-
VINK Michael
St George Continental Cycling Team
51
-
ZENOVICH Matthew
St George Continental Cycling Team
52
-
HO Burr
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
53
-
LEUNG Chun Wing
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
54
-
LEUNG Ka Yu
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
55
-
CORPUZ Mervin
7 Eleven Cliqq - air21 by Roadbike Philippines
56
-
FELIPE Marcelo
7 Eleven Cliqq - air21 by Roadbike Philippines
57
-
HABTEMICHAEL Daniel
7 Eleven Cliqq - air21 by Roadbike Philippines
58
-
MEBRAHTOM Natnael
7 Eleven Cliqq - air21 by Roadbike Philippines
59
-
PERALTA Ar-jay
7 Eleven Cliqq - air21 by Roadbike Philippines
60
-
VALDEZ Nilo
7 Eleven Cliqq - air21 by Roadbike Philippines
61
-
BATMUNKH Maral-Erdene
Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team
62
-
MAT AMIN Mohd Shahrul
Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team
63
-
MAZUKI Nur Amirul Fakhruddin
Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team
64
-
ROSDI Mohd Nor Umardi
Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team
65
-
SALEH Mohd Harrif
Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team
66
-
BARNACHEA Santy
67
-
BENITO Lance Allen
68
-
BIN OTHMAN Luqmanul Hakim
69
-
BONZO Mark
70
-
BORDEOS Mark Julius
71
-
BORDEOS Warren
72
-
BUCCAT Jhonrey
73
-
CAMINGAO John Mark
74
-
CARIÑO El Joshua
75
-
CATALAN Alfie
76
-
CHEN Chien Chou
77
-
CHOI Kwan Lok
78
-
CHUA Wee Siong
79
-
DEL ROSARIO Anthony
80
-
EDDY SUHAIDEE Muhammad Danieal Haikal
81
-
ESTEVEZ Robinson
82
-
FARRE S. Michael Jan
83
-
FAST Konstantin
84
-
FERNANDO Mahamalage
85
-
GABALDON Dennis
86
-
GALEDO Mark John Lexer
87
-
HSU Yueh Hsiu
88
-
HUANG Kuan Lin
89
-
HUỲNH Thanh Tùng
90
-
IGNACIO Arman Joco
91
-
JAYASINGHE SILVA Pilippenge
92
-
KROG Kentz
93
-
LACUESTA Kenneth
94
-
LAI Yu Liang
95
-
LEE Shao Hung
96
-
LI Kuan Hsien
97
-
LIN Cia Hung
98
-
LIN Hsin Wei
99
-
LOMOTOS Ronald
100
-
MANDI Alvin
101
-
MARTIN Nelson
102
-
MENDOZA Aidan James
103
-
MENDOZA Arnel
104
-
MOHAMAD Muhammad Shafiq
105
-
MORALES Jan Paul Montealegre
106
-
MÜLLER Robert
107
-
NAVARRA Junrey Janjan
108
-
NOOR ROSEIDI Ariff Danial
109
-
NOR Muhammad Hakimi
110
-
NUGARA Dane
111
-
OCHOA Michael Angelico
112
-
ORANZA Ronald
113
-
PAREJA Nichol Blanca
114
-
PHAN Hoang Thai
115
-
QUANG Van Cuong
116
-
RANATHUNGE Tharuka
117
-
RELLOSA Iii Lorenzo
118
-
RIVERA Jake Aldrin
119
-
SEMBRANO Ivan
120
-
SIM Teck Kwang Calvin
121
-
SLOOTJES Jordi
122
-
SOTTO Jheffson
123
-
SUON Panha
124
-
TABAYOYONG Jinggo
125
-
TAPIC Marvin
126
-
TEO Wei Sheng Jerome
127
-
TO Cheuk Hei
128
-
TRAN THANH Dien
129
-
TRỊNH Đức Tâm
130
-
TUGAWIN Ryan
131
-
VALDEZ Leonardo
132
-
VILLANUEVA Orly
133
-
WARNAKULASURIYA Fernando
134
-
WARNAKULASURIYA Warnakulasuriyage
135
-
WU Chih Hao
136
-
YANG Bing Yu
137
-
YOEUN Phyuth
6m
Indicates the time the rider was added to the startlist. (e.g. 6m = 6 minutes ago, 11h = 11 hours ago)
Menu
Startlist
Alphabetical
Changes
Form
Top competitors
Previous performance
Youngest and oldest
Startlist quality
Debutants
Race ranking
Peloton averages
Statistics team line-ups
Ranked
Top GC riders
Sprinters
TT Specialists
Best classic riders
Climbers
Most KMs
Most wins
More
Top-100 riders competing
National champions
Starting other race
National startlist quality
First first participations
Birthdays during race
Injury history per rider
PCS Pro (3)