Search:  
topLogin

2016»55th Puchar Ministra Obrony Narodowej (1.2)

2016  One day race  »  Wysokie Mazowieckie  ›  Wysokie Mazowieckie   (169k)

Clear filter
RnkRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
1 Kaňkovský AloisWhirlpool Author  33Whirlpool Author 40153:36:463:36:46
2 Latoń ErykCCC Sprandi Polkowice  22CCC Sprandi Polkowice 3010,,,,
3 Matysiak BartłomiejCCC Sprandi Polkowice  31CCC Sprandi Polkowice 257,,,,
4 Banaszek AlanCCC Sprandi Polkowice  18CCC Sprandi Polkowice 204,,,,
5 Janiszewski SylwesterWibatech Fuji  28Wibatech Fuji 152,,,,
6 Zieliński KamilDare 2B 28Dare 2B101,,,,
7 Kanepejs DeinsRietumu - Delfin 20Rietumu - Delfin5,,,,
8 Shumov Nikolai 223,,,,
9 Stöhr JanCK Pribram Fany Gastro 25CK Pribram Fany Gastro30:040:04
10 Dudziak Tomasz 333,,0:04
11 Pawlak Grzegorz 27,,0:04
12 Slawek Damian 19,,0:04
13 Hampl PetrSKC Tufo Prostējov 23SKC Tufo Prostējov,,0:04
14 Podlaski MichałVERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team 28VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team,,0:04
15 Wsol Damian 19,,0:04
16 Dubovski Vladzislau 22,,0:04
17 Zuber Adam ,,0:04
18 Rudnik Karol 30,,0:04
19 Kietlinski Wojciech 22,,0:04
20 Rutkiewicz MarekWibatech Fuji  35Wibatech Fuji ,,0:04
21 Kaczmarek JakubCCC Sprandi Polkowice  22CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,0:04
22 Morajko JacekWibatech Fuji  35Wibatech Fuji ,,0:04
23 Kiendyś TomaszCCC Sprandi Polkowice  39CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,0:04
24 Detko ArturDare 2B 33Dare 2B,,0:04
25 Vosekalns AndrisRietumu - Delfin 24Rietumu - Delfin,,0:04
26 Rzeznicki Michal 210:200:20
27 Sykala Wojciech 22,,0:20
28 Turek Kamil 20,,0:20
29 Stöhr PavelCK Pribram Fany Gastro 25CK Pribram Fany Gastro,,0:20
30 Jaromin Piotr 220:330:33
31 Najs Jakub 21,,0:33
32 Kucharek Adrian 22,,0:33
33 Medek TomášSKC Tufo Prostējov 23SKC Tufo Prostējov0:350:35
34 Solinski Jakub 210:380:38
35 Marycz JarosławCCC Sprandi Polkowice  29CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,0:38
36 Warchoł BartoszWhirlpool Author  24Whirlpool Author 0:430:43
37 Paterski MaciejCCC Sprandi Polkowice  29CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,0:43
38 Taciak MateuszCCC Sprandi Polkowice  32CCC Sprandi Polkowice 0:460:46
39 Janiaczyk BłażejWibatech Fuji  33Wibatech Fuji 0:520:52
40 Bogdanovics MarisRietumu - Delfin 24Rietumu - Delfin1:021:02
41 Batek DariuszWibatech Fuji  30Wibatech Fuji 1:091:09
42 Filipchyk Petr 20,,1:09
43 Cieluch Marcin 35,,1:09
44 Matula LukasSKC Tufo Prostējov 26SKC Tufo Prostējov1:131:13
45 Krupa Adrian 19,,1:13
46 Nowaczek Mateusz 251:191:19
47 Bartkiewicz AndrzejWibatech Fuji  24Wibatech Fuji 1:211:21
48 Rębiewski JarosławDare 2B 42Dare 2B,,1:21
49 Sobieraj PrzemyslawWibatech Fuji  24Wibatech Fuji ,,1:21
50 Gavars Eriks TomsRietumu - Delfin 19Rietumu - Delfin,,1:21
51 Sajnok Szymon 181:251:25
52 Bēcis ArmandsRietumu - Delfin 25Rietumu - Delfin1:281:28
53 Liepiņš EmīlsRietumu - Delfin 23Rietumu - Delfin,,1:28
54 Volkau Ilya 191:411:41
55 Gorecki Jaroslaw 31,,1:41
56 Górecki Patryk 20,,1:41
57 Lewandowski Kamil 27,,1:41
58 Kolakowski Dariusz 281:451:45
59 Walecki Kamil 20,,1:45
60 Ikanovich Arseni 20,,1:45
61 Sowinski Artur  192:072:07
62 Koudela TomasSKC Tufo Prostējov 24SKC Tufo Prostējov2:142:14
63 Borowski Jedrzej 202:262:26
64 Neilands KristsAxeon Hagens Berman 22Axeon Hagens Berman,,2:26
65 Hačecký VojtěchWhirlpool Author  29Whirlpool Author 2:282:28
66 Bucháček TomášWhirlpool Author  38Whirlpool Author ,,2:28
67 Hunal MartinWhirlpool Author  26Whirlpool Author 2:302:30
68 Kargul Wojciech 232:552:55
69 Kaiser Adrian 18,,2:55
70 Rublevskis Aleksandrs Rietumu - Delfin 19Rietumu - Delfin3:193:19
71 Gieracki Dawid 193:263:26
72 Janiszewski Slawomir 193:353:35
73 Mrowka Adrian 19,,3:35
74 Pawlak Tobiasz 20,,3:35
75 Tekliński AdrianSKC Tufo Prostējov 26SKC Tufo Prostējov3:403:40
76 LichnovskÝ LudekSKC Tufo Prostējov 21SKC Tufo Prostējov,,3:40
77 Matusiak Sebastian 194:274:27
78 Zahálka MatejSKC Tufo Prostējov 22SKC Tufo Prostējov4:304:30
79 Brazda MichalWhirlpool Author  18Whirlpool Author 4:424:42
80 Solinski Patryk 20,,4:42
81 Parma Krzysztof 296:586:58
DNF Kott Konrad 22--
DNF Witecki MariuszDare 2B 35Dare 2B,,-
DNF Stibingr MatejSKC Tufo Prostējov 18SKC Tufo Prostējov,,-
DNF Broniš RomanCK Pribram Fany Gastro 39CK Pribram Fany Gastro,,-
DNF Tomaszewski Krzysztof 20,,-
DNF Ragus Krystian 18,,-
DNF Pilis Bartosz 24,,-
DNF Kostecki PatrykDare 2B 23Dare 2B,,-
DNF Yanachkin Uladzislau 21,,-
DNF Toman VojtechCK Pribram Fany Gastro 20CK Pribram Fany Gastro,,-
DNF Kazimierczak Mateusz 21,,-
DNF Kolodziejski Cezary ,,-
DNF Pojawa Maciej  18,,-
DNF Gronkiewicz Kacper 23,,-
DNF Alan Wiatr Chris ,,-
DNF Morawski Piotr  30,,-
DNF Malik RobertCK Pribram Fany Gastro 22CK Pribram Fany Gastro,,-
DNF Gutek Mikolaj 19,,-
DNF Miazga Jerzy 21,,-
DNF Staszczak Paweł 36,,-
DNF Cygan Karol 19,,-
DNF Krasinski Lukasz  19,,-
DNF Krasnodebski Artur 20,,-
DNF Grochowski Bartosz 25,,-
DNF Leduchowski Aleksander 23,,-
DNF Korczynski Borys 20,,-
DNF Bala Tomasz ,,-
DNF Zawistowski Kamil 19,,-
DNF Sorm JiriWhirlpool Author  19Whirlpool Author ,,-
DNF Maj Kamil 37,,-
DNF Pachucki Mateusz 18,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


Race information

Date: 20th August 2016
Avg. speed winner: 46.78 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Wysokie Mazowieckie › Wysokie Mazowieckie
PCS point scale: 1.2

Links
Websites:
www.mazovia-team.pl/

Race ranking position
165th
11 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.08875 sec.