2020»58th Puchar MON (1.2)

2020  One day race  »  Gołasze-Puszcza  ›  Wysokie Mazowieckie   (149k)

Clear filter
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
146 Groß FelixGermany 21Germany40153:03:283:03:28
2131 Pajur MarkusTartu 2024 - Balticchaincycling.com 19Tartu 2024 - Balticchaincycling.com3010,,0:00
31 Aniołkowski StanisławCCC Development Team 23CCC Development Team257,,0:00
444 Rohde LeonGermany 25Germany204,,0:00
5195 Franczak PawełVoster ATS Team 28Voster ATS Team152,,0:00
6206 Rudyk BartoszWibatech Merx 7R 21Wibatech Merx 7R101,,0:00
7193 Stosz PatrykVoster ATS Team 26Voster ATS Team5,,0:00
8156 Babor DanielTufo - Pardus Prostějov 20Tufo - Pardus Prostějov3,,0:00
994 Heiderscheid ColinLeopard Pro Cycling  22Leopard Pro Cycling 3,,0:00
10152 Barta TomasTufo - Pardus Prostějov 21Tufo - Pardus Prostějov3,,0:00
11103 Banaszek AlanMazowsze Serce Polski 22Mazowsze Serce Polski,,0:00
1263 Perry BenIsrael Cycling Academy 26Israel Cycling Academy,,0:00
1323 Kubiš LukášDukla Banska Bystrica 20Dukla Banska Bystrica,,0:00
1492 Haller PatrickLeopard Pro Cycling  23Leopard Pro Cycling ,,0:00
1566 Davidzon LahavIsrael Cycling Academy 20Israel Cycling Academy,,0:00
1674 Kmieliauskas RokasKlaipeda Cycling Team  19Klaipeda Cycling Team ,,0:00
17136 Peltonen Ukko IisakkiTartu 2024 - Balticchaincycling.com 22Tartu 2024 - Balticchaincycling.com,,0:00
18145 Foltan AdamTopforex Lapierre Pro Cycling Team 20Topforex Lapierre Pro Cycling Team,,0:00
19123 Liska AndrejSlovakia 19Slovakia,,0:00
20135 Rubenis PaulsTartu 2024 - Balticchaincycling.com 19Tartu 2024 - Balticchaincycling.com,,0:00
21122 Nagy SimonSlovakia 18Slovakia,,0:00
22126 Coma RichardSlovakia 20Slovakia,,0:00
2311 Kus AdamTC Chrobry Scott Głogów 21TC Chrobry Scott Głogów,,0:00
2415 Mierzynski PiotrTC Chrobry Scott Głogów 20TC Chrobry Scott Głogów,,0:00
25202 Paterski MaciejWibatech Merx 7R 33Wibatech Merx 7R,,0:00
26166 Nocen AdamPoland 20Poland,,0:00
2762 Ovett FreddyIsrael Cycling Academy 26Israel Cycling Academy,,0:00
28145 Gajdula MarekTopforex Lapierre Pro Cycling Team 19Topforex Lapierre Pro Cycling Team,,0:00
29151 Tyrpekl KarelTufo - Pardus Prostějov 20Tufo - Pardus Prostějov,,0:00
3096 Maas JanLeopard Pro Cycling  24Leopard Pro Cycling 0:100:10
3193 Heidemann MiguelLeopard Pro Cycling  22Leopard Pro Cycling ,,0:10
32124 Oros SamuelSlovakia 22Slovakia,,0:10
3321 Tybor PatrikDukla Banska Bystrica 32Dukla Banska Bystrica,,0:10
34196 Grabis MateuszVoster ATS Team 25Voster ATS Team,,0:10
3591 Rekita SzymonLeopard Pro Cycling  26Leopard Pro Cycling ,,0:10
3695 Leyder MischLeopard Pro Cycling  21Leopard Pro Cycling ,,0:10
37106 Podlaski MichałMazowsze Serce Polski 32Mazowsze Serce Polski,,0:10
38105 Żuber AdamMazowsze Serce Polski 40Mazowsze Serce Polski,,0:10
39211 Kostiha AntoninArbo Bundesteam 19Arbo Bundesteam,,0:10
404 Gorak DominikCCC Development Team 18CCC Development Team,,0:10
416 Pekala PiotrCCC Development Team 21CCC Development Team,,0:10
42204 Szostka PawelWibatech Merx 7R 22Wibatech Merx 7R,,0:10
43132 Treimuth HenriTartu 2024 - Balticchaincycling.com 18Tartu 2024 - Balticchaincycling.com,,0:10
44104 Pawlak TobiaszMazowsze Serce Polski 24Mazowsze Serce Polski0:220:22
45216 Sölkner StefanArbo Bundesteam 23Arbo Bundesteam,,0:22
46142 Blasko MatejTopforex Lapierre Pro Cycling Team 20Topforex Lapierre Pro Cycling Team,,0:22
47163 Burczak DawidPoland 21Poland,,0:22
48212 Hopfgartner PaulArbo Bundesteam 30Arbo Bundesteam,,0:22
4965 Turek DanielIsrael Cycling Academy 27Israel Cycling Academy,,0:22
50134 Kazis DanielsTartu 2024 - Balticchaincycling.com 19Tartu 2024 - Balticchaincycling.com,,0:22
51153 Řeha FilipTufo - Pardus Prostějov 19Tufo - Pardus Prostějov,,0:22
5273 Beniušis JustasKlaipeda Cycling Team  22Klaipeda Cycling Team ,,0:22
5316 Zarebski MarcinTC Chrobry Scott Głogów 19TC Chrobry Scott Głogów,,0:22
54205 Budzinski TomaszWibatech Merx 7R 22Wibatech Merx 7R,,0:22
55161 Domin KrzysztofPoland 20Poland,,0:22
56203 Kuklewicz KarolWibatech Merx 7R 22Wibatech Merx 7R,,0:22
5712 Gieracki PatrykTC Chrobry Scott Głogów 21TC Chrobry Scott Głogów,,0:22
5816 Zarebski MarcinTC Chrobry Scott Głogów 19TC Chrobry Scott Głogów,,0:22
59101 Banaszek NorbertMazowsze Serce Polski 23Mazowsze Serce Polski,,0:22
602 Papierski DamianCCC Development Team 20CCC Development Team,,0:22
6126 Rovder PavolDukla Banska Bystrica 19Dukla Banska Bystrica0:370:37
6271 Bagdonas GediminasKlaipeda Cycling Team  34Klaipeda Cycling Team 0:400:40
63194 Cieślik PawełVoster ATS Team 34Voster ATS Team0:470:47
6425 Chren MartinDukla Banska Bystrica 21Dukla Banska Bystrica,,0:47
655 Jaskot MichalCCC Development Team 19CCC Development Team,,0:47
66215 Lang PhilippArbo Bundesteam 27Arbo Bundesteam,,0:47
67133 Livintsev AntonTartu 2024 - Balticchaincycling.com 19Tartu 2024 - Balticchaincycling.com,,0:47
68192 Parma KrzysztofVoster ATS Team 33Voster ATS Team0:560:56
6922 Čanecký MarekDukla Banska Bystrica 32Dukla Banska Bystrica1:131:13
7076 Januskevicius MantasKlaipeda Cycling Team  21Klaipeda Cycling Team 1:181:18
7145 Frahm JasperGermany 24Germany1:221:22
7277 Kelmelis AristidasKlaipeda Cycling Team  20Klaipeda Cycling Team 1:311:31
73154 Smékal RenéTufo - Pardus Prostějov 19Tufo - Pardus Prostějov2:182:18
74164 Mank JozefPoland 20Poland,,2:18
75213 Ochsenhofer PeterArbo Bundesteam 32Arbo Bundesteam,,2:18
7642 Reinhardt TheoGermany 29Germany,,2:18
77141 Petruš JiříTopforex Lapierre Pro Cycling Team 24Topforex Lapierre Pro Cycling Team,,2:18
7824 Cully Ján AndrejDukla Banska Bystrica 24Dukla Banska Bystrica2:412:41
79143 Habermann RichardTopforex Lapierre Pro Cycling Team 21Topforex Lapierre Pro Cycling Team,,2:41
8014 Michalski LukaszTC Chrobry Scott Głogów 20TC Chrobry Scott Głogów,,2:41
8161 Miles CarsonIsrael Cycling Academy 20Israel Cycling Academy,,2:41
8264 Plamondon RobinIsrael Cycling Academy 20Israel Cycling Academy,,2:41
83191 Brożyna PiotrVoster ATS Team 25Voster ATS Team2:552:55
84102 Kaczmarek JakubMazowsze Serce Polski 26Mazowsze Serce Polski,,2:55
853 Gałka MichałCCC Development Team 19CCC Development Team3:013:01
86214 Stockmeyer FabianArbo Bundesteam 29Arbo Bundesteam,,3:01
DNF183 Bartkowski KacperLuks Trójka Piaseczno Luks Trójka Piaseczno--
DNF162 Lemański Hubert ŁukaszPoland Poland,,-
DNF43 Malcharek MoritzGermany 22Germany,,-
DNF186 Szary JanLuks Trójka Piaseczno 19Luks Trójka Piaseczno,,-
DNF182 Nowomiejski JakubLuks Trójka Piaseczno 18Luks Trójka Piaseczno,,-
DNF155 Stoček BrunoTufo - Pardus Prostějov 19Tufo - Pardus Prostějov,,-
DNF41 Beyer MaximilianGermany 26Germany,,-
DNF185 Nakonieczny KrzysztofLuks Trójka Piaseczno Luks Trójka Piaseczno,,-
DNF181 Wieczorek PawelLuks Trójka Piaseczno 20Luks Trójka Piaseczno,,-
DNF125 Baniar MatúsSlovakia 19Slovakia,,-
DNF13 Bieniek DamianTC Chrobry Scott Głogów 20TC Chrobry Scott Głogów,,-
DNF184 Miazga JanLuks Trójka Piaseczno 20Luks Trójka Piaseczno,,-
DNF165 Dabski PatrykPoland 19Poland,,-
DNF121 Kramarcik PavolSlovakia 19Slovakia,,-
DNS75 Masiulis DenasKlaipeda Cycling Team  20Klaipeda Cycling Team ,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Date: 19th July 2020
Avg. speed winner: 48.73 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: 1.2
Start/finish: Gołasze-PuszczaWysokie Mazowieckie

Race profile



Websites:
www.mazovia-team.pl/

Race ranking position
189th
15 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.