Search:  
topLogin

2019»Puchar Mon (1.2)

2019  One day race  »  Gołasze-Puszcza  ›  Wysokie Mazowieckie   (174.5k)

Clear filter
RnkRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
1 Vahtra Norman 2240153:50:153:50:15
2 Kiskonen Siim 223010,,0:00
3 Banaszek NorbertTeam Hurom 22Team Hurom257,,0:00
4 Ivashkin AntonMinsk Cycling Club 23Minsk Cycling Club204,,0:00
5 Pawlak TobiaszTeam Hurom 23Team Hurom152,,0:00
6 Ärm Rait 19101,,0:00
7 Klabouch Petr 205,,0:00
8 Lehky Roman 233,,0:00
9 Kaczmarek JakubTeam Hurom 25Team Hurom3,,0:00
10 Podlaski MichałWibatech Merx 7R 31Wibatech Merx 7R3,,0:00
11 Mechsner Josh 20,,0:00
12 Yilmaz Yunus Emre 23,,0:00
13 Sobal YauhenMinsk Cycling Club 38Minsk Cycling Club,,0:00
14 Özgür Batuhan 21,,0:00
15 Sayar MustafaSalcano Sakarya BB Team 30Salcano Sakarya BB Team1:261:26
16 Repa Vojtech 1914:0914:09
17 Pajur Markus 1814:3114:31
18 Shumov NikolaiMinsk Cycling Club 25Minsk Cycling Club,,14:31
19 Augustin Hannes 22,,14:31
20 Capek Tomas 20,,14:31
21 Pakalski Henrik 20,,14:31
22 Nisu Oskar 25,,14:31
23 Matusiak Sebastian 22,,14:31
24 Abay BurakBrunei Continental Cycling Team 23Brunei Continental Cycling Team,,14:31
25 Wisniewski Kacper ,,14:31
26 Sykala WojciechWibatech Merx 7R 25Wibatech Merx 7R,,14:31
27 Miazga Jan ,,14:31
28 Balkan SerkanSalcano Sakarya BB Team 25Salcano Sakarya BB Team,,14:31
29 Gebauer Oskar 20,,14:31
30 Benz-kuch Max ,,14:31
31 Foltan Adam 19,,14:31
32 Prangel Kristo 21,,14:31
33 Bialiauski VasiliMinsk Cycling Club 23Minsk Cycling Club,,14:31
34 Sankmann Joosep 20,,14:31
35 Plambeck Philipp 21,,14:31
36 Boguslawski MarceliWibatech Merx 7R 21Wibatech Merx 7R,,14:31
37 Krupa Adrian 22,,14:31
38 Petruš Jiří 23,,14:31
39 Mank Jozef  ,,14:31
40 Nocen Adam ,,14:31
41 Miazga Maksim 18,,14:31
42 Krukowski Jan  ,,14:31
43 Kohout Martin ,,14:31
44 Detko ArturTeam Hurom 36Team Hurom,,14:31
45 Strokau VasiliMinsk Cycling Club 23Minsk Cycling Club,,14:31
46 Budzinski Tomasz Team Hurom 21Team Hurom14:3914:39
47 Tryc Jakub 14:4214:42
48 Hercke Michał ,,14:42
49 Kurek AdrianTeam Hurom 31Team Hurom14:5014:50
50 Borowski Sebastian  21,,14:50
51 Domin KrzysztofSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  19Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis 15:0715:07
52 Zieliński KamilTeam Hurom 31Team Hurom,,15:07
DNF Grygorczyk Krystian  --
DNF Wenglorz Michal  ,,-
DNF Ragus Krystian 21,,-
DNF Doğan Halil İbrahimSalcano Sakarya BB Team 18Salcano Sakarya BB Team,,-
DNF Örencik Ahmet 20,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


Race information

Date: 15th August 2019
Avg. speed winner: 45.472 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Gołasze-Puszcza › Wysokie Mazowieckie
PCS point scale: 1.2

Race profile



Links
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.08536 sec.