Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Login/Sign-up
2018
2016

 2017   »   Puchar Uzdrowisk Karpackich (1.2)

One Day Race (179.9k)

  Remove filter
RnkRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
1 Paterski Maciej31CCC Sprandi Polkowice 40154:34:56 4:34:56
2 Bernas Pawel28Domin Sport3010,, ,,
3 Rutkiewicz Marek37Wibatech 7r Fuji 257,, ,,
4 Morajko Jacek37Wibatech 7r Fuji 204,, ,,
5 Stachowiak Adam28Voster Uniwheels Team1520:29 0:29
6 Soballa Carl23LKT Team Brandenburg1012:44 2:44
7 Otruba Jakub20SKC Tufo Prostējov52:49 2:49
8 Janiszewski Sylwester30Wibatech 7r Fuji 34:03 4:03
9 Podlaski Michal30Voster Uniwheels Team3,, 4:03
10 Stosz Patryk23CCC Sprandi Polkowice 3,, 4:03
11 Malecki Kamil22CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 4:03
12 Komar Mateusz32Voster Uniwheels Team,, 4:03
13 Hampl Petr25SKC Tufo Prostējov,, 4:03
14 Solinski Patryk22,, 4:03
15 Zechmeister Tomas24,, 4:03
16 Taciak Mateusz33CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 4:03
17 Luksevics Viesturs31Rietumu Banka - Riga,, 4:03
18 Pawlak Tobiasz22,, 4:03
19 Klimiankou Kanstantsin28Minsk Cycling Club,, 4:03
20 Vorganov Eduard35Minsk Cycling Club,, 4:03
21 Tracz Szymon19Wibatech 7r Fuji ,, 4:03
22 Karpiuk Adrien33,, 4:03
23 Prevar Oleksandr27Kolss Cycling Team,, 4:03
24 Zahálka Matej24SKC Tufo Prostējov,, 4:03
25 Kulyk Andriy28Kolss Cycling Team,, 4:03
26 Skarzynski Piotr27,, 4:03
27 Szostka Pawel,, 4:03
28 Rubenis Klavs21Rietumu Banka - Riga,, 4:03
29 Murias Jakub20,, 4:03
30 Gavars Eriks Toms21Rietumu Banka - Riga,, 4:03
31 Mrozek Marcin28CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 4:03
32 Sekanina Adam22,, 4:03
33 Neumann Dominik22,, 4:03
34 Lehky Roman21,, 4:03
35 Kalojiros Tomas23,, 4:03
36 Honkisz Adrian30Wibatech 7r Fuji ,, 4:03
37 Petrus Jiri21,, 4:03
38 Karbowy Marcin22,, 4:03
39 Najs Jakub23Voster Uniwheels Team,, 4:03
40 Krzywda Patryk23,, 4:03
41 Oborski Dominik26Wibatech 7r Fuji ,, 4:03
42 Jagiela Adam19,, 4:03
43 Konwa Piotr23,, 4:03
44 Grabis Mateusz23Voster Uniwheels Team4:46 4:46
45 Sobal Yauhen37Minsk Cycling Club,, 4:46
46 Kucharek Adrian23Domin Sport,, 4:46
47 Papok Siarhei30Minsk Cycling Club,, 4:46
48 Pszczolarski Wojciech27SKC Tufo Prostējov,, 4:46
49 Sipos Marek22SKC Tufo Prostējov5:36 5:36
DNF Capek Tomas19 -4:34:56 -4:34:56
DNF Okrouhlicky Tomas32,, -4:34:56
DNF Górecki Patryk22,, -4:34:56
DNF Rudys Paul19LKT Team Brandenburg,, -4:34:56
DNF Malcharek Moritz20LKT Team Brandenburg,, -4:34:56
DNF Jürß Malte22LKT Team Brandenburg,, -4:34:56
DNF Ambrosius Carlos 19LKT Team Brandenburg,, -4:34:56
DNF Kostecki Patryk24Domin Sport,, -4:34:56
DNF Malík Michal28,, -4:34:56
DNF UrbaŠek Jan24,, -4:34:56
DNF Nikolaienko Richard,, -4:34:56
DNF Prudnikau Dzmiry,, -4:34:56
DNF Banaszek Alan20CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, -4:34:56
DNF Sykala Wojciech24Wibatech 7r Fuji ,, -4:34:56
DNF Trachtulec Petr19,, -4:34:56
DNF Kunt Lukas20,, -4:34:56
DNF Cihlar Adam,, -4:34:56
DNF Drdek Dominik19,, -4:34:56
DNF Charucki Pawel29Domin Sport,, -4:34:56
DNF Marycz Jaroslaw31Domin Sport,, -4:34:56
DNF Golovash Oleksandr26Minsk Cycling Club,, -4:34:56
DNF Muzychkin Anton23Minsk Cycling Club,, -4:34:56
DNF Nowaczek Mateusz27Voster Uniwheels Team,, -4:34:56
DNF Krawczyk Szymon19Voster Uniwheels Team,, -4:34:56
DNF Bondarenko Pavlo21Kolss Cycling Team,, -4:34:56
DNF Burchenia Yurii 20Kolss Cycling Team,, -4:34:56
DNF Becis Armands27Rietumu Banka - Riga,, -4:34:56
DNF Kalnins Marcis 20Rietumu Banka - Riga,, -4:34:56
DNF Ivashkin Anton22Minsk Cycling Club,, -4:34:56
DNF Karaliok Yauheni21Minsk Cycling Club,, -4:34:56
DNF Detko Artur35Domin Sport,, -4:34:56
DNF Rębiewski Jarosław44Domin Sport,, -4:34:56
DNF LichnovskÝ Ludek23SKC Tufo Prostējov,, -4:34:56
DNF Stibingr Matej20SKC Tufo Prostējov,, -4:34:56
DNF Spudil Martin20SKC Tufo Prostējov,, -4:34:56
DNF Wsol Damian20,, -4:34:56
DNF Adamczyk Dawid22,, -4:34:56
DNF Jakala Jakub20,, -4:34:56
DNS Matoszko Filip29,, -4:34:56
DNS Stefaniak Konrad23,, -4:34:56
DNS Koziolek Fabian21,, -4:34:56
DNS Parma Krzysztof31Voster Uniwheels Team,, -4:34:56
DNS Skorenko Mykyta23Kolss Cycling Team,, -4:34:56
NQ Jatczak Artur19,, -4:34:56
NQ Hähnel Frederik22LKT Team Brandenburg,, -4:34:56
NQ Pekala Piotr19,, -4:34:56
NQ Sójka Mikolaj20,, -4:34:56
NQ Dudziak Tomasz35,, -4:34:56
NQ Kloc Dawid19,, -4:34:56

Race information

Date: 13th August 2017
Avg. speed winner: 39.26 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
PCS point scale: 1.2

Race ranking position
277th
17 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.0822 sec.