The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Rnk | Rider | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PATERSKI Maciej CCC Sprandi Polkowice | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 40 | 15 | 4:34:56 |
2 | BERNAS Paweł Domin Sport | Domin Sport | 30 | 10 | ,, 0:00 |
3 | RUTKIEWICZ Marek Wibatech 7r Fuji | Wibatech 7r Fuji | 25 | 7 | ,, 0:00 |
4 | MORAJKO Jacek Wibatech 7r Fuji | Wibatech 7r Fuji | 20 | 4 | ,, 0:00 |
5 | STACHOWIAK Adam Voster Uniwheels Team | Voster Uniwheels Team | 15 | 2 | 0:29 0:29 |
6 | SOBALLA Carl LKT Team Brandenburg | LKT Team Brandenburg | 10 | 1 | 2:44 2:44 |
7 | OTRUBA Jakub SKC TUFO Prostějov | SKC TUFO Prostějov | 5 | 2:49 2:49 | |
8 | JANISZEWSKI Sylwester Wibatech 7r Fuji | Wibatech 7r Fuji | 3 | 4:03 4:03 | |
9 | PODLASKI Michał Voster Uniwheels Team | Voster Uniwheels Team | 3 | ,, 4:03 | |
10 | STOSZ Patryk CCC Sprandi Polkowice | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 3 | ,, 4:03 | |
11 | MAŁECKI Kamil CCC Sprandi Polkowice | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 4:03 | ||
12 | KOMAR Mateusz Voster Uniwheels Team | Voster Uniwheels Team | ,, 4:03 | ||
13 | HAMPL Petr SKC TUFO Prostějov | SKC TUFO Prostějov | ,, 4:03 | ||
14 | ,, 4:03 | ||||
15 | ,, 4:03 | ||||
16 | TACIAK Mateusz CCC Sprandi Polkowice | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 4:03 | ||
17 | LUKŠEVICS Viesturs Rietumu Banka - Riga | Rietumu Banka - Riga | ,, 4:03 | ||
18 | ,, 4:03 | ||||
19 | KLIMIANKOU Kanstantsin Minsk Cycling Club | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 4:03 | ||
20 | VORGANOV Eduard Minsk Cycling Club | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 4:03 | ||
21 | TRACZ Szymon Wibatech 7r Fuji | Wibatech 7r Fuji | ,, 4:03 | ||
22 | ,, 4:03 | ||||
23 | PREVAR Oleksandr Kolss Cycling Team | Kolss Cycling Team | ,, 4:03 | ||
24 | ZAHÁLKA Matěj SKC TUFO Prostějov | SKC TUFO Prostějov | ,, 4:03 | ||
25 | KULYK Andriy Kolss Cycling Team | Kolss Cycling Team | ,, 4:03 | ||
26 | ,, 4:03 | ||||
27 | ,, 4:03 | ||||
28 | RUBENIS Klavs Rietumu Banka - Riga | Rietumu Banka - Riga | ,, 4:03 | ||
29 | ,, 4:03 | ||||
30 | GAVARS Eriks Toms Rietumu Banka - Riga | Rietumu Banka - Riga | ,, 4:03 | ||
31 | MROŻEK Marcin CCC Sprandi Polkowice | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 4:03 | ||
32 | ,, 4:03 | ||||
33 | ,, 4:03 | ||||
34 | ,, 4:03 | ||||
35 | ,, 4:03 | ||||
36 | HONKISZ Adrian Wibatech 7r Fuji | Wibatech 7r Fuji | ,, 4:03 | ||
37 | ,, 4:03 | ||||
38 | ,, 4:03 | ||||
39 | NAJS Jakub Voster Uniwheels Team | Voster Uniwheels Team | ,, 4:03 | ||
40 | ,, 4:03 | ||||
41 | OBORSKI Dominik Wibatech 7r Fuji | Wibatech 7r Fuji | ,, 4:03 | ||
42 | ,, 4:03 | ||||
43 | ,, 4:03 | ||||
44 | GRABIS Mateusz Voster Uniwheels Team | Voster Uniwheels Team | 4:46 4:46 | ||
45 | SOBAL Yauhen Minsk Cycling Club | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 4:46 | ||
46 | KUCHAREK Adrian Domin Sport | Domin Sport | ,, 4:46 | ||
47 | PAPOK Siarhei Minsk Cycling Club | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 4:46 | ||
48 | PSZCZOLARSKI Wojciech SKC TUFO Prostějov | SKC TUFO Prostějov | ,, 4:46 | ||
49 | SIPOS Marek SKC TUFO Prostějov | SKC TUFO Prostějov | 5:36 5:36 | ||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | BANASZEK Alan CCC Sprandi Polkowice | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | - | ||
DNF | BONDARENKO Pavlo Kolss Cycling Team | Kolss Cycling Team | - | ||
DNF | BURCHENIA Yurii Kolss Cycling Team | Kolss Cycling Team | - | ||
DNF | MALCHAREK Moritz LKT Team Brandenburg | LKT Team Brandenburg | - | ||
DNF | JÜRß Malte LKT Team Brandenburg | LKT Team Brandenburg | - | ||
DNF | AMBROSIUS Carlos LKT Team Brandenburg | LKT Team Brandenburg | - | ||
DNF | RUDYS Paul LKT Team Brandenburg | LKT Team Brandenburg | - | ||
DNF | SYKALA Wojciech Wibatech 7r Fuji | Wibatech 7r Fuji | - | ||
DNF | LICHNOVSKÝ Ludek SKC TUFO Prostějov | SKC TUFO Prostějov | - | ||
DNF | ŠTIBINGR Matěj SKC TUFO Prostějov | SKC TUFO Prostějov | - | ||
DNF | SPUDIL Martin SKC TUFO Prostějov | SKC TUFO Prostějov | - | ||
DNF | GOLOVASH Oleksandr Minsk Cycling Club | Minsk Cycling Club | - | ||
DNF | IVASHKIN Anton Minsk Cycling Club | Minsk Cycling Club | - | ||
DNF | MUZYCHKIN Anton Minsk Cycling Club | Minsk Cycling Club | - | ||
DNF | KARALIOK Yauheni Minsk Cycling Club | Minsk Cycling Club | - | ||
DNF | CHARUCKI Paweł Domin Sport | Domin Sport | - | ||
DNF | DETKO Artur Domin Sport | Domin Sport | - | ||
DNF | KOSTECKI Patryk Domin Sport | Domin Sport | - | ||
DNF | MARYCZ Jarosław Domin Sport | Domin Sport | - | ||
DNF | RĘBIEWSKI Jarosław Domin Sport | Domin Sport | - | ||
DNF | NOWACZEK Mateusz Voster Uniwheels Team | Voster Uniwheels Team | - | ||
DNF | KRAWCZYK Szymon Voster Uniwheels Team | Voster Uniwheels Team | - | ||
DNF | BĒCIS Armands Rietumu Banka - Riga | Rietumu Banka - Riga | - | ||
DNF | KALNINS Marcis Rietumu Banka - Riga | Rietumu Banka - Riga | - | ||
DNS | - | ||||
DNS | - | ||||
DNS | - | ||||
DNS | SKORENKO Mykyta Kolss Cycling Team | Kolss Cycling Team | - | ||
DNS | PARMA Krzysztof Voster Uniwheels Team | Voster Uniwheels Team | - | ||
DSQ | - | ||||
DSQ | - | ||||
DSQ | - | ||||
DSQ | - | ||||
DSQ | - | ||||
DSQ | HÄHNEL Frederik LKT Team Brandenburg | LKT Team Brandenburg | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:13 August 2017
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:39.26 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:179.9 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:
- Vert. meters:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: