2010»6th Rabo Ster Zeeuwsche Eilanden (2.2)

2010  General classification

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamPntTime
111+1:08 Busser JannekeNederland bloeit 25Nederland bloeit83:24:173:24:17
22+0:04 Slappendel IrisCervelo Test Team 25Cervelo Test Team5,,0:00
33+0:25 van Vleuten AnnemiekNederland bloeit 27Nederland bloeit20:090:09
41+0:00 Wild KirstenCervelo Test Team 27Cervelo Test Team,,0:09
55+0:31 Koedooder VeraBatavus Ladies Cycling Team 26Batavus Ladies Cycling Team,,0:09
610+1:06 Brand LucindaLeontien.nl 20Leontien.nl,,0:09
74+0:27 Bruins ReginaCervelo Test Team 23Cervelo Test Team,,0:09
89+1:05 Düster SarahCervelo Test Team 27Cervelo Test Team0:120:12
97+0:43 Deignan ElizabethCervelo Test Team 21Cervelo Test Team,,0:12
1012+1:09 Mustonen SaraTeam Hitec Products Uck  29Team Hitec Products Uck 0:160:16
1116+2:33 Knetemann RoxaneMerida Cycling Team 23Merida Cycling Team,,0:16
1214+1:17 Bras MartineGauss Rdz Ormu - Colnago 32Gauss Rdz Ormu - Colnago,,0:16
1315+1:30 Andreasson VeronicaLotto Ladies Team 29Lotto Ladies Team,,0:16
146+0:41 Vos MarianneNederland bloeit 23Nederland bloeit,,0:16
158+0:46 Lindberg Marie 22,,0:16
1613+1:15 Bosman AndreaLeontien.nl 30Leontien.nl0:220:22
1721+4:48 Cullen Kate 332:112:11
1825+5:17 van den Hoek Bianca 33,,2:11
1930+6:11 Kortekaas Esther 24,,2:11
2031+6:21 Dufour SjoukjeTopsport Vlaanderen Thompson Ladies Team 22Topsport Vlaanderen Thompson Ladies Team,,2:11
2119+4:10 Brennauer LisaTeam Hitec Products Uck  22Team Hitec Products Uck ,,2:11
2220+4:28 Delfosse CatherineLotto Ladies Team 29Lotto Ladies Team,,2:11
2326+5:31 van Gogh Natalie 35,,2:11
2423+4:57 van Paassen SanneMerida Cycling Team 21Merida Cycling Team,,2:11
2517+3:09 de Goede SuzanneNederland bloeit 26Nederland bloeit,,2:11
2628+6:00 Doedee Baukje 33,,2:11
2718+3:13 Tabak NoortjeNederland bloeit 21Nederland bloeit,,2:11
2827+5:41 Pieters AmyMerida Cycling Team 19Merida Cycling Team2:162:16
2924+5:11 Welter HannahMerida Cycling Team 22Merida Cycling Team2:372:37
3022+4:56 Lavrijssen Birgit 193:513:51
3129+6:02 Handley Pippa 313:533:53
3283+16:16 Klep Inge 286:566:56
3333+9:21 Schneeberger Jessica 21,,6:56
3432+9:15 van Hoek Lotte 18,,6:56
3582+16:05 Schreurs Geerike 21,,6:56
3636+10:00 Snijder AdrieneBatavus Ladies Cycling Team 20Batavus Ladies Cycling Team,,6:56
3735+9:52 Verdonck Sofie 23,,6:56
3838+11:01 Smith Nimesha ,,6:56
3934+9:36 Glasbergen Jessica 30,,6:56
4037+10:39 Eshuis Aafke 226:596:59
4140+12:30 Ensing JannekeDolmans Landscaping Team 23Dolmans Landscaping Team9:249:24
4253+13:23 Braspennincx ShanneDolmans Landscaping Team 19Dolmans Landscaping Team10:3210:32
4344+13:06 Van Doorslaer AnneliesLotto Ladies Team 21Lotto Ladies Team,,10:32
4441+12:52 De Wildt AnneLeontien.nl 20Leontien.nl,,10:32
4563+14:22 Van Vliet HeleenLeontien.nl 27Leontien.nl,,10:32
4649+13:14 Spoor WinandaDolmans Landscaping Team 19Dolmans Landscaping Team10:3410:34
4748+13:14 Mercer Rachel 21,,10:34
4851+13:22 Becker Christina 32,,10:34
4974+14:58 Van Leuven Annick 43,,10:34
5096+20:22 Knol Willeke 19,,10:34
5145+13:07 Eversdijk AnneMerida Cycling Team 21Merida Cycling Team10:3710:37
5242+12:59 Kanis Jacobien 21,,10:37
5350+13:17 Wigbold Juliette 23,,10:37
5460+13:57 Brulee Latoya 2110:3910:39
5555+13:42 Roe Eileen 2010:4210:42
5667+14:37 Truijen Karin 28,,10:42
5784+19:01 van Dijk Kim 25,,10:42
5843+13:05 Lenferink MarteMerida Cycling Team 19Merida Cycling Team,,10:42
5962+14:22 Kerste Marielle 2310:4410:44
6039+11:28 van den Broek-Blaak ChantalLeontien.nl 20Leontien.nl,,10:44
6197+20:29 Tabak Eefje 23,,10:44
6293+20:07 Brem Marion 25,,10:44
6376+15:03 Thomas Claire 3710:4810:48
6489+19:44 Slewe Melissa 20,,10:48
6573+14:57 Hierckens Corine 28,,10:48
6680+15:38 van Wijgerden Petra 22,,10:48
6791+19:52 Bamelis Sanne 19,,10:48
6864+14:26 Kloppenburg MargrietTeam Hitec Products Uck  22Team Hitec Products Uck ,,10:48
6958+13:48 Francke AgnietaNederland bloeit 20Nederland bloeit,,10:48
7090+19:49 O Reilly Jennifer ,,10:48
7171+14:55 Simons Suzan 22,,10:48
7254+13:26 van de Ree MoniqueLeontien.nl 22Leontien.nl,,10:48
7357+13:47 Lamborelle NathalieTeam Hitec Products Uck  22Team Hitec Products Uck ,,10:48
7446+13:10 Markerink LoesNederland bloeit 24Nederland bloeit,,10:48
7587+19:37 Burger LynetteLotto Ladies Team 29Lotto Ladies Team,,10:48
7661+14:17 de Vries MarijnLeontien.nl 31Leontien.nl,,10:48
7788+19:40 Barr Jane 28,,10:48
7885+19:21 Staes Veronique 21,,10:48
7947+13:10 Huisman MaritBatavus Ladies Cycling Team 21Batavus Ladies Cycling Team,,10:48
8066+14:37 Werner Laure 29,,10:48
8169+14:43 Otten Marissa 20,,10:48
82101+22:42 Turpijn Laura 31,,10:48
8392+19:54 Wilson Heather 28,,10:48
8499+20:35 Geoghegan Michelle 27,,10:48
8575+15:03 Braam Joukje 24,,10:48
8668+14:39 Tromp EsraBatavus Ladies Cycling Team 19Batavus Ladies Cycling Team,,10:48
87102+27:26 Ewing Anne 22,,10:48
8879+15:21 Kalsbeek Janieke 21,,10:48
8986+19:28 Schweizer Doris 20,,10:48
9052+13:22 Söderberg IsabelleTeam Hitec Products Uck  21Team Hitec Products Uck ,,10:48
9165+14:35 den Otter Marieke 19,,10:48
9294+20:08 Crum Emma 2110:5510:55
93100+20:47 Dijkman Aagtje 27,,10:55
9470+14:48 Boogaard Sonja 37,,10:55
9578+15:17 Kogelman Silke 22,,10:55
9656+13:47 van den Berg KimberlyDolmans Landscaping Team 23Dolmans Landscaping Team11:0111:01
9798+20:34 Jelsma Judith 25,,11:01
9877+15:04 Heijkoop AnneBatavus Ladies Cycling Team 22Batavus Ladies Cycling Team,,11:01
9959+13:51 van Slochteren Hilde 26,,11:01
10095+20:10 Bekkering EyelienDolmans Landscaping Team 31Dolmans Landscaping Team,,11:01
10172+14:57 Schoonbaert KimLotto Ladies Team 24Lotto Ladies Team,,11:01
10281+15:46 Monger-Godfrey Alice 2011:4311:43
DNF+ -6:27:33 Smits Jessica 18--
DNF+ -6:27:33 Sheridan Serena 24,,-
DNF+ -6:27:33 Schnider Pascale 25,,-
DNF+ -6:27:33 Jolink Nathalie 24,,-
DNF+ -6:27:33 Kuizenga Sigrid 27,,-
DNF+ -6:27:33 de Boer SophieMerida Cycling Team 19Merida Cycling Team,,-
DNF+ -6:27:33 Matthey Nadège 21,,-
DNF+ -6:27:33 Heijmans Eva 24,,-
DNF+ -6:27:33 De Beuckelaere Lien 19,,-
DNF+ -6:27:33 Karssies Elise ,,-
DNF+ -6:27:33 De Vocht LiesbetNederland bloeit 31Nederland bloeit,,-
DNF+ -6:27:33 Rudd Kate ,,-
DNF+ -6:27:33 Hartogs Imke 26,,-
DNF+ -6:27:33 Koelemeijer Alma 26,,-
DNF+ -6:27:33 Hannes Kaat 18,,-
DNF+ -6:27:33 Schwager Miriam 20,,-
DNF+ -6:27:33 Janssen Christel 19,,-
DNF+ -6:27:33 Mulder Hanneke 21,,-
DNF+ -6:27:33 Kessler NinaDolmans Landscaping Team 21Dolmans Landscaping Team,,-
DNF+ -6:27:33 Rockx Anouk 18,,-
DNF+ -6:27:33 van Kleef Tamara 22,,-
DNF+ -6:27:33 De Ridder Amy 20,,-
DNF+ -6:27:33 Fokkens Trieneke 29,,-
DNF+ -6:27:33 Gilmore RochelleLotto Ladies Team 28Lotto Ladies Team,,-
DNF+ -6:27:33 Coldwell Lucy 26,,-
DNF+ -6:27:33 Schepers Linda 28,,-
DNF+ -6:27:33 van Rijen Linda 22,,-
DNF+ -6:27:33 Cant SanneBKCP - Powerplus 19BKCP - Powerplus,,-
DNF+ -6:27:33 Reusser Sonja ,,-
DNF+ -6:27:33 Hofs Petra 32,,-
DNF+ -6:27:33 Gercama Alie 20,,-
DNF+ -6:27:33 Becker CharlotteCervelo Test Team 27Cervelo Test Team,,-
DNF+ -6:27:33 van Steenis Samantha 20,,-
DNF+ -6:27:33 de Kort Noortje 20,,-
DNF+ -6:27:33 Van den Steen Goedele 22,,-
DNF+ -6:27:33 Ottema Lisanne 20,,-
DNF+ -6:27:33 Stappenbelt Nadia 19,,-
DNF+ -6:27:33 Klomp Manon 21,,-
DNF+ -6:27:33 van Pinxten Daniëlle 24,,-
DNF+ -6:27:33 Paus Berdienke 22,,-
DNF+ -6:27:33 Patricio Joana ,,-
DNF+ -6:27:33 Stegink Ymke 18,,-
DNF+ -6:27:33 Ryan CarlaCervelo Test Team 24Cervelo Test Team,,-
DNF+ -6:27:33 De Boer Linda ,,-
DNF+ -6:27:33 Petersen Mari GrandtTeam Hitec Products Uck  19Team Hitec Products Uck ,,-
DNF+ -6:27:33 de Baat Kim 19,,-
DNF+ -6:27:33 Wagenaar Mirthe 22,,-
DNF+ -6:27:33 De Nys Sofie 24,,-
DNF+ -6:27:33 Bongaards Amanda 22,,-
DNF+ -6:27:33 Jolly Jessica 19,,-
DNF+ -6:27:33 Bloem Judith 19,,-
DNF+ -6:27:33 van Horik Sofie 23,,-
DNF+ -6:27:33 Wagtho LianneLeontien.nl 25Leontien.nl,,-
DNF+ -6:27:33 Carpinteiro Celina 30,,-
DNF+ -6:27:33 van Kleef Daphne 22,,-
DNF+ -6:27:33 Horgan Siobhan 31,,-
DNF+ -6:27:33 Koops Gerda ,,-
DNF+ -6:27:33 Waerstad FroydisTeam Hitec Products Uck  23Team Hitec Products Uck ,,-
DNF+ -6:27:33 Jansen Britt 18,,-
DNS+ -6:27:33 van Veghel Sandra 27,,-
DNS+ -6:27:33 Reynolds Sarah ,,-
DNS+ -6:27:33 Henttala Lotta 20,,-
DSQ+ -6:27:33 Aernouts Anne 20,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkRiderAgeTeamPntTimeTime won/lost
1 Wild KirstenCervelo Test Team 27Cervelo Test Team406:27:336:27:33..
2 Slappendel IrisCervelo Test Team 25Cervelo Test Team300:040:04..
3 van Vleuten AnnemiekNederland bloeit 27Nederland bloeit160:250:25..
4 Bruins ReginaCervelo Test Team 23Cervelo Test Team120:270:27..
5 Koedooder VeraBatavus Ladies Cycling Team 26Batavus Ladies Cycling Team100:310:31..
6 Vos MarianneNederland bloeit 23Nederland bloeit80:410:41..
7 Deignan ElizabethCervelo Test Team 21Cervelo Test Team60:430:43..
8 Lindberg Marie 2230:460:46..
9 Düster SarahCervelo Test Team 27Cervelo Test Team1:051:05..
10 Brand LucindaLeontien.nl 20Leontien.nl1:061:06..
11 Busser JannekeNederland bloeit 25Nederland bloeit1:081:08..
12 Mustonen SaraTeam Hitec Products Uck  29Team Hitec Products Uck 1:091:09..
13 Bosman AndreaLeontien.nl 30Leontien.nl1:151:15..
14 Bras MartineGauss Rdz Ormu - Colnago 32Gauss Rdz Ormu - Colnago1:171:17..
15 Andreasson VeronicaLotto Ladies Team 29Lotto Ladies Team1:301:30..
16 Knetemann RoxaneMerida Cycling Team 23Merida Cycling Team2:332:33..
17 de Goede SuzanneNederland bloeit 26Nederland bloeit3:093:09..
18 Tabak NoortjeNederland bloeit 21Nederland bloeit3:133:13..
19 Brennauer LisaTeam Hitec Products Uck  22Team Hitec Products Uck 4:104:10..
20 Delfosse CatherineLotto Ladies Team 29Lotto Ladies Team4:284:28..
21 Cullen Kate 334:484:48..
22 Lavrijssen Birgit 194:564:56..
23 van Paassen SanneMerida Cycling Team 21Merida Cycling Team4:574:57..
24 Welter HannahMerida Cycling Team 22Merida Cycling Team5:115:11..
25 van den Hoek Bianca 335:175:17..
26 van Gogh Natalie 355:315:31..
27 Pieters AmyMerida Cycling Team 19Merida Cycling Team5:415:41..
28 Doedee Baukje 336:006:00..
29 Handley Pippa 316:026:02..
30 Kortekaas Esther 246:116:11..
31 Dufour SjoukjeTopsport Vlaanderen Thompson Ladies Team 22Topsport Vlaanderen Thompson Ladies Team6:216:21..
32 van Hoek Lotte 189:159:15..
33 Schneeberger Jessica 219:219:21..
34 Glasbergen Jessica 309:369:36..
35 Verdonck Sofie 239:529:52..
36 Snijder AdrieneBatavus Ladies Cycling Team 20Batavus Ladies Cycling Team10:0010:00..
37 Eshuis Aafke 2210:3910:39..
38 Smith Nimesha 11:0111:01..
39 van den Broek-Blaak ChantalLeontien.nl 20Leontien.nl11:2811:28..
40 Ensing JannekeDolmans Landscaping Team 23Dolmans Landscaping Team12:3012:30..
41 De Wildt AnneLeontien.nl 20Leontien.nl12:5212:52..
42 Kanis Jacobien 2112:5912:59..
43 Lenferink MarteMerida Cycling Team 19Merida Cycling Team13:0513:05..
44 Van Doorslaer AnneliesLotto Ladies Team 21Lotto Ladies Team13:0613:06..
45 Eversdijk AnneMerida Cycling Team 21Merida Cycling Team13:0713:07..
46 Markerink LoesNederland bloeit 24Nederland bloeit13:1013:10..
47 Huisman MaritBatavus Ladies Cycling Team 21Batavus Ladies Cycling Team,,13:10..
48 Mercer Rachel 2113:1413:14..
49 Spoor WinandaDolmans Landscaping Team 19Dolmans Landscaping Team,,13:14..
50 Wigbold Juliette 2313:1713:17..
51 Becker Christina 3213:2213:22..
52 Söderberg IsabelleTeam Hitec Products Uck  21Team Hitec Products Uck ,,13:22..
53 Braspennincx ShanneDolmans Landscaping Team 19Dolmans Landscaping Team13:2313:23..
54 van de Ree MoniqueLeontien.nl 22Leontien.nl13:2613:26..
55 Roe Eileen 2013:4213:42..
56 van den Berg KimberlyDolmans Landscaping Team 23Dolmans Landscaping Team13:4713:47..
57 Lamborelle NathalieTeam Hitec Products Uck  22Team Hitec Products Uck ,,13:47..
58 Francke AgnietaNederland bloeit 20Nederland bloeit13:4813:48..
59 van Slochteren Hilde 2613:5113:51..
60 Brulee Latoya 2113:5713:57..
61 de Vries MarijnLeontien.nl 31Leontien.nl14:1714:17..
62 Kerste Marielle 2314:2214:22..
63 Van Vliet HeleenLeontien.nl 27Leontien.nl,,14:22..
64 Kloppenburg MargrietTeam Hitec Products Uck  22Team Hitec Products Uck 14:2614:26..
65 den Otter Marieke 1914:3514:35..
66 Werner Laure 2914:3714:37..
67 Truijen Karin 28,,14:37..
68 Tromp EsraBatavus Ladies Cycling Team 19Batavus Ladies Cycling Team14:3914:39..
69 Otten Marissa 2014:4314:43..
70 Boogaard Sonja 3714:4814:48..
71 Simons Suzan 2214:5514:55..
72 Schoonbaert KimLotto Ladies Team 24Lotto Ladies Team14:5714:57..
73 Hierckens Corine 28,,14:57..
74 Van Leuven Annick 4314:5814:58..
75 Braam Joukje 2415:0315:03..
76 Thomas Claire 37,,15:03..
77 Heijkoop AnneBatavus Ladies Cycling Team 22Batavus Ladies Cycling Team15:0415:04..
78 Kogelman Silke 2215:1715:17..
79 Kalsbeek Janieke 2115:2115:21..
80 van Wijgerden Petra 2215:3815:38..
81 Monger-Godfrey Alice 2015:4615:46..
82 Schreurs Geerike 2116:0516:05..
83 Klep Inge 2816:1616:16..
84 van Dijk Kim 2519:0119:01..
85 Staes Veronique 2119:2119:21..
86 Schweizer Doris 2019:2819:28..
87 Burger LynetteLotto Ladies Team 29Lotto Ladies Team19:3719:37..
88 Barr Jane 2819:4019:40..
89 Slewe Melissa 2019:4419:44..
90 O Reilly Jennifer 19:4919:49..
91 Bamelis Sanne 1919:5219:52..
92 Wilson Heather 2819:5419:54..
93 Brem Marion 2520:0720:07..
94 Crum Emma 2120:0820:08..
95 Bekkering EyelienDolmans Landscaping Team 31Dolmans Landscaping Team20:1020:10..
96 Knol Willeke 1920:2220:22..
97 Tabak Eefje 2320:2920:29..
98 Jelsma Judith 2520:3420:34..
99 Geoghegan Michelle 2720:3520:35..
100 Dijkman Aagtje 2720:4720:47..
101 Turpijn Laura 3122:4222:42..
102 Ewing Anne 2227:2627:26..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Date: 19th June 2010
Race category: Woman Elite
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: F-2.2