The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Rnk | Rider | Team | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WILD Kirsten Cervelo Test Team | Cervelo Test Team | 25 | 6:27:33 | |
2 | SLAPPENDEL Iris Cervelo Test Team | Cervelo Test Team | 18 | 0:04 0:04 | |
3 | VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek Nederland bloeit | Nederland bloeit | 14 | 0:25 0:25 | |
4 | BRUINS Regina Cervelo Test Team | Cervelo Test Team | 11 | 0:27 0:27 | |
5 | KOEDOODER Vera Batavus Ladies Cycling Team | Batavus Ladies Cycling Team | 8 | 0:31 0:31 | |
6 | VOS Marianne Nederland bloeit | Nederland bloeit | 6 | 0:41 0:41 | |
7 | DEIGNAN Elizabeth Cervelo Test Team | Cervelo Test Team | 4 | 0:43 0:43 | |
8 | 3 | 0:46 0:46 | |||
9 | DÜSTER Sarah Cervelo Test Team | Cervelo Test Team | 2 | 1:05 1:05 | |
10 | BRAND Lucinda Leontien.nl | Leontien.nl | 1 | 1:06 1:06 | |
11 | BUSSER Janneke Nederland bloeit | Nederland bloeit | 1:08 1:08 | ||
12 | MUSTONEN Sara Team Hitec Products UCK | Team Hitec Products UCK | 1:09 1:09 | ||
13 | BOSMAN Andrea Leontien.nl | Leontien.nl | 1:15 1:15 | ||
14 | BRAS Martine Gauss RDZ Ormu - Colnago | Gauss RDZ Ormu - Colnago | 1:17 1:17 | ||
15 | ANDREASSON Veronica Lotto Ladies Team | Lotto Ladies Team | 1:30 1:30 | ||
16 | KNETEMANN Roxane Merida Cycling Team | Merida Cycling Team | 2:33 2:33 | ||
17 | DE GOEDE Suzanne Nederland bloeit | Nederland bloeit | 3:09 3:09 | ||
18 | TABAK Noortje Nederland bloeit | Nederland bloeit | 3:13 3:13 | ||
19 | BRENNAUER Lisa Team Hitec Products UCK | Team Hitec Products UCK | 4:10 4:10 | ||
20 | DELFOSSE Catherine Lotto Ladies Team | Lotto Ladies Team | 4:28 4:28 | ||
21 | 4:48 4:48 | ||||
22 | 4:56 4:56 | ||||
23 | VAN PAASSEN Sanne Merida Cycling Team | Merida Cycling Team | 4:57 4:57 | ||
24 | WELTER Hannah Merida Cycling Team | Merida Cycling Team | 5:11 5:11 | ||
25 | 5:17 5:17 | ||||
26 | 5:31 5:31 | ||||
27 | PIETERS Amy Merida Cycling Team | Merida Cycling Team | 5:41 5:41 | ||
28 | 6:00 6:00 | ||||
29 | 6:02 6:02 | ||||
30 | 6:11 6:11 | ||||
31 | DUFOUR Sjoukje Topsport Vlaanderen Thompson Ladies Team | Topsport Vlaanderen Thompson Ladies Team | 6:21 6:21 | ||
32 | 9:15 9:15 | ||||
33 | 9:21 9:21 | ||||
34 | 9:36 9:36 | ||||
35 | 9:52 9:52 | ||||
36 | SNIJDER Adriene Batavus Ladies Cycling Team | Batavus Ladies Cycling Team | 10:00 10:00 | ||
37 | 10:39 10:39 | ||||
38 | 11:01 11:01 | ||||
39 | VAN DEN BROEK-BLAAK Chantal Leontien.nl | Leontien.nl | 11:28 11:28 | ||
40 | ENSING Janneke Dolmans Landscaping Team | Dolmans Landscaping Team | 12:30 12:30 | ||
41 | DE WILDT Anne Leontien.nl | Leontien.nl | 12:52 12:52 | ||
42 | 12:59 12:59 | ||||
43 | LENFERINK Marte Merida Cycling Team | Merida Cycling Team | 13:05 13:05 | ||
44 | VAN DOORSLAER Annelies Lotto Ladies Team | Lotto Ladies Team | 13:06 13:06 | ||
45 | EVERSDIJK Anne Merida Cycling Team | Merida Cycling Team | 13:07 13:07 | ||
46 | MARKERINK Loes Nederland bloeit | Nederland bloeit | 13:10 13:10 | ||
47 | HUISMAN Marit Batavus Ladies Cycling Team | Batavus Ladies Cycling Team | ,, 13:10 | ||
48 | 13:14 13:14 | ||||
49 | SPOOR Winanda Dolmans Landscaping Team | Dolmans Landscaping Team | ,, 13:14 | ||
50 | 13:17 13:17 | ||||
51 | 13:22 13:22 | ||||
52 | SÖDERBERG Isabelle Team Hitec Products UCK | Team Hitec Products UCK | ,, 13:22 | ||
53 | BRASPENNINCX Shanne Dolmans Landscaping Team | Dolmans Landscaping Team | 13:23 13:23 | ||
54 | VAN DE REE Monique Leontien.nl | Leontien.nl | 13:26 13:26 | ||
55 | 13:42 13:42 | ||||
56 | VAN DEN BERG Kimberly Dolmans Landscaping Team | Dolmans Landscaping Team | 13:47 13:47 | ||
57 | LAMBORELLE Nathalie Team Hitec Products UCK | Team Hitec Products UCK | ,, 13:47 | ||
58 | FRANCKE Agnieta Nederland bloeit | Nederland bloeit | 13:48 13:48 | ||
59 | 13:51 13:51 | ||||
60 | 13:57 13:57 | ||||
61 | DE VRIES Marijn Leontien.nl | Leontien.nl | 14:17 14:17 | ||
62 | 14:22 14:22 | ||||
63 | VAN VLIET Heleen Leontien.nl | Leontien.nl | ,, 14:22 | ||
64 | KLOPPENBURG Margriet Team Hitec Products UCK | Team Hitec Products UCK | 14:26 14:26 | ||
65 | 14:35 14:35 | ||||
66 | 14:37 14:37 | ||||
67 | ,, 14:37 | ||||
68 | TROMP Esra Batavus Ladies Cycling Team | Batavus Ladies Cycling Team | 14:39 14:39 | ||
69 | 14:43 14:43 | ||||
70 | 14:48 14:48 | ||||
71 | 14:55 14:55 | ||||
72 | SCHOONBAERT Kim Lotto Ladies Team | Lotto Ladies Team | 14:57 14:57 | ||
73 | ,, 14:57 | ||||
74 | 14:58 14:58 | ||||
75 | 15:03 15:03 | ||||
76 | ,, 15:03 | ||||
77 | HEIJKOOP Anne Batavus Ladies Cycling Team | Batavus Ladies Cycling Team | 15:04 15:04 | ||
78 | 15:17 15:17 | ||||
79 | 15:21 15:21 | ||||
80 | 15:38 15:38 | ||||
81 | 15:46 15:46 | ||||
82 | 16:05 16:05 | ||||
83 | 16:16 16:16 | ||||
84 | 19:01 19:01 | ||||
85 | 19:21 19:21 | ||||
86 | 19:28 19:28 | ||||
87 | BURGER Lynette Lotto Ladies Team | Lotto Ladies Team | 19:37 19:37 | ||
88 | 19:40 19:40 | ||||
89 | 19:44 19:44 | ||||
90 | 19:49 19:49 | ||||
91 | 19:52 19:52 | ||||
92 | 19:54 19:54 | ||||
93 | 20:07 20:07 | ||||
94 | 20:08 20:08 | ||||
95 | BEKKERING Eyelien Dolmans Landscaping Team | Dolmans Landscaping Team | 20:10 20:10 | ||
96 | 20:22 20:22 | ||||
97 | 20:29 20:29 | ||||
98 | 20:34 20:34 | ||||
99 | 20:35 20:35 | ||||
100 | 20:47 20:47 | ||||
101 | 22:42 22:42 | ||||
102 | 27:26 27:26 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:19 June 2010
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:39.563 km/h
- Race category:WE - Women Elite
- Distance:134.7 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:
- Vert. meters:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: